Grand Slam Brasilia - Event
Date: 6 Oct 2019 - 8 Oct 2019
Place: Brasilia, Brazil
Type: Grand Slam
Comparable competitions:
Judo videos
14 Oct 2019
TOP 5 IPPONS - Brasilia Grand Slam 2019
9 Oct 2019
Top 15 ippons in day 3 of Judo Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
8 Oct 2019
IJF Highlights Teddy Riner gold medal Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
8 Oct 2019
Teddy Riner wins gold at Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
8 Oct 2019
IJF Highlights Nikoloz Sherazadishvili gold medal Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
8 Oct 2019
Top 15 ippons in day 2 of Judo Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
8 Oct 2019
IJF Highlights Kaliema Antomarchi gold medal Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
8 Oct 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 3 Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
8 Oct 2019
IJF Highlights Beatriz Souza gold medal Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
8 Oct 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 3 Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
8 Oct 2019
IJF Highlights Kentaro Iida gold medal Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
7 Oct 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 2 Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
7 Oct 2019
IJF Highlights Musa Mogushkov gold medal Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
7 Oct 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 2 Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
7 Oct 2019
IJF Highlights Takanori Nagase gold medal Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
7 Oct 2019
Top 15 ippons in day 1 of Judo Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
7 Oct 2019
IJF interview Daniel Cargnin gold medal Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
7 Oct 2019
IJF Highlights Ketlyn Quadros gold medal Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
7 Oct 2019
IJF Highlights Yuri Alvear gold medal Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Nicholas MUNGAI (ITA) - Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Nacif ELIAS (LIB) - Asa WEITHERS (BAR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Lenin PRECIADO (ECU) - Valentin ALIPIEV (BUL) @ U60 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Ramadan DARWISH (EGY) - L.A. SMITH (USA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Katharina MENZ (GER) - Mary Dee VARGAS LEY (CHI) @ U48 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Daria DAVYDOVA (RUS) - Prisca AWITI (MEX) @ U63 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Theresa STOLL (GER) - Jovana ROGIC (SRB) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Manuel LOMBARDO (ITA) - Michel ADAM (GER) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Natalie POWELL (GBR) - Samanta SOARES (BRA) @ U78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Natsumi TSUNODA (JPN) - Odette GIUFFRIDA (ITA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Nils STUMP (SUI) - Sulaiman HAMAD (KSA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Giovanna SCOCCIMARRO (GER) - Xiaoqian SUN (CHN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) - Max STEWART (GBR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Maylin DEL TORO CARVAJAL (CUB) - Alexia CASTILHOS (BRA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Giovanna SCOCCIMARRO (GER) - Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Fei CHEN (CHN) - Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) @ U78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Anthony ZINGG (GER) - Gilberto CARDOSO (MEX) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI (ESP) - Nicholas MUNGAI (ITA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Charles CHIBANA (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) - Lukas KRPÁLEK (CZE) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) - Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Odette GIUFFRIDA (ITA) - Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) @ U52 Final - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Bozhidar TEMELKOV (BUL) - Juan HERNANDEZ (COL) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) - Zarko CULUM (SRB) @ O100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Fabienne KOCHER (SUI) - Yasmim LIMA (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
IJF interview Allan Kuwabara gold medal Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Ramadan DARWISH (EGY) - Zalan OHAT (HUN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Yao XIONG (CHN) - Edna CARRILLO (MEX) @ U48 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Prisca AWITI (MEX) - Adi GROSSMAN (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Theresa STOLL (GER) - Priscilla GNETO (FRA) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Imad BASSOU (MAR) - João CRISÓSTOMO (POR) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Natalie POWELL (GBR) - Lucia CANTERO (ARG) @ U78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Natsumi TSUNODA (JPN) - Joana RAMOS (POR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Marcelo CONTINI (BRA) - Frigyes SZABÓ (HUN) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Chantal WRIGHT (USA) - Taisia KIREEVA (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Eduardo BETTONI (BRA) - Quedjau NHABALI (UKR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) - Julia TOLOFUA (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Antonio ESPOSITO (ITA) - Guilherme SCHIMIDT (BRA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Moritz PLAFKY (GER) - Allan KUWABARA (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Giovanna SCOCCIMARRO (GER) @ U70 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Niiaz BILALOV (RUS) - Kirill DENISOV (RUS) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) - Guilherme GUIMARAES (BRA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Allan KUWABARA (BRA) - Islam YASHUEV (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Lukas KRPÁLEK (CZE) - Pedro PINEDA (VEN) @ O100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Gabriela CHIBANA (BRA) - Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) @ U48 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Kilian LE BLOUCH (FRA) - Sebastian SEIDL (GER) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Jeferson SANTOS JUNIOR (BRA) - Eduardo ARAUJO (MEX) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Ketleyn QUADROS (BRA) - Junxia YANG (CHN) @ U63 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Nicholas MUNGAI (ITA) - Xuewen WANG (CHN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) - Yanan JIANG (CHN) @ O78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
David LIMA (BRA) - Nils STUMP (SUI) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Dilmer CALLE (PER) - David PULKRABEK (CZE) @ U60 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Zalan OHAT (HUN) - Koffi Kreme KOBENA (CIV) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Manuel LOMBARDO (ITA) - Willian LIMA (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Shiyan XU (CHN) - Rochele NUNES (POR) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) - Christian PARLATI (ITA) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Tamires CRUDE (BRA) - Wen ZHANG (CHN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Manuel LOMBARDO (ITA) - Nathan KATZ (AUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Rafael SILVA (BRA) - David MOURA (BRA) @ O100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Joana RAMOS (POR) - Liping LIU (CHN) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) - Marcus NYMAN (SWE) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Robin PACEK (SWE) - Tomas MORALES (ARG) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Francisco GARRIGÓS (ESP) - Allan KUWABARA (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Niiaz BILALOV (RUS) - Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Gabriela CHIBANA (BRA) - Yao XIONG (CHN) @ U48 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Edwige GWEND (ITA) - Ketleyn QUADROS (BRA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Nekoda SMYTHE-DAVIS (GBR) - Telma MONTEIRO (POR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Beslan MUDRANOV (RUS) - Kainan PIRES (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) - Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) @ U78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) - Eleudis VALENTIM (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Soichi HASHIMOTO (JPN) - Alonso WONG (PER) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) - Luana CARVALHO (BRA) @ U70 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Robert FLORENTINO (DOM) - Yuta GALARRETA VILLAR (PER) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Jing Fang TANG (SIN) - Mariana SILVA (BRA) @ Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Yuri ALVEAR (COL) - Gemma HOWELL (GBR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Natalie POWELL (GBR) - Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) @ U78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
David LIMA (BRA) - Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Rafael MACEDO (BRA) - Marcus NYMAN (SWE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Sebastian SEIDL (GER) - Abdula ABDULZHALILOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Teddy RINER (FRA) - David MOURA (BRA) @ O100 Final - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Takanori NAGASE (JPN) - Eduardo Yudy SANTOS (BRA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Arnaes ODELIN (CUB) - Ana ROSA (DOM) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Charles CHIBANA (BRA) - Ricardo VALDERRAMA (VEN) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Lukas KRPÁLEK (CZE) - Juscelino JUNIOR (BRA) @ O100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Nina Estefania ESTEO LINNE (ESP) - Kristine JIMENEZ (PAN) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
IJF interview Nekoda Smythe Davis gold medal Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Islam YASHUEV (RUS) - David PULKRABEK (CZE) @ U60 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
L.A. SMITH (USA) - Andre HUMBERTO (BRA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Shira RISHONY (ISR) - Estefania SORIANO (DOM) @ U48 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Sandrine BILLIET (CPV) - Ryanne LIMA (BRA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Julia KOWALCZYK (POL) - Jovana ROGIC (SRB) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Willian LIMA (BRA) - Osniel SOLIS (CUB) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Antonina SHMELEVA (RUS) - Samanta SOARES (BRA) @ U78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Gefen PRIMO (ISR) - Odette GIUFFRIDA (ITA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Anthony ZINGG (GER) - Abdulelah ALBALI (KSA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Szabina GERCSÁK (HUN) - Onix CORTÉS ALDAMA (CUB) @ U70 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Matteo MARCONCINI (ITA) - John JAYNE (USA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
IJF Highlights Allan Kuwabara gold medal Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Luis ANGELES (PER) - Nick DELPOPOLO (USA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) - Assmaa NIANG (MAR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Miklós CIRJENICS (HUN) - Ramadan DARWISH (EGY) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Ivaylo IVANOV (BUL) - Takanori NAGASE (JPN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Eric TAKABATAKE (BRA) - Renan TORRES (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Sven HEINLE (GER) - Juscelino JUNIOR (BRA) @ O100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Catarina COSTA (POR) - Katharina MENZ (GER) @ U48 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Manuel LOMBARDO (ITA) @ U66 Final - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Gefen PRIMO (ISR) - Fabienne KOCHER (SUI) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Magdiel ESTRADA (CUB) - Nils STUMP (SUI) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Maylin DEL TORO CARVAJAL (CUB) - Junxia YANG (CHN) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Igor MORISHIGUE (BRA) - Falk PETERSILKA (GER) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Jasmin KUELBS-GRABOWSKI (GER) - Rochele NUNES (POR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Soichi HASHIMOTO (JPN) - Musa MOGUSHKOV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Elios MANZI (ITA) - Yanislav GERCHEV (BUL) @ U60 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Pablo APRAHAMIAN (URU) - Lewis MEDINA (DOM) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Abdula ABDULZHALILOV (RUS) - Willian LIMA (BRA) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) - Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) @ O78 Final - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Khasan KHALMURZAEV (RUS) - Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Zouleiha Abzetta DABONNE (CIV) - Elizabeth GARCÍA (MEX) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Michel ADAM (GER) - Gavin MOGOPA (BOT) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Fei CHEN (CHN) - Liliana CARDENAS (MEX) @ U78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) - Quedjau NHABALI (UKR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI (ESP) - Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) @ U90 Final - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Etienne BRIAND (CAN) - Victor PENALBER (BRA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Islam YASHUEV (RUS) - Felipe KITADAI (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Kentaro IIDA (JPN) - Miklós CIRJENICS (HUN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Shira RISHONY (ISR) - Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) @ U48 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Junxia YANG (CHN) - Amanda DUTRAN (LIB) @ U63 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Tongjuan LU (CHN) - Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Kilian LE BLOUCH (FRA) - Jusuf NURKOVIC (MNE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Alexandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) - Luise MALZAHN (GER) @ U78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Joana RAMOS (POR) - Eleudis VALENTIM (BRA) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) - Eduardo BARBOSA (BRA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Assmaa NIANG (MAR) - Taisia KIREEVA (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Daria DAVYDOVA (RUS) - Ketleyn QUADROS (BRA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Assmaa NIANG (MAR) - Gemma HOWELL (GBR) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Yanan JIANG (CHN) - Yuliana BOLIVAR GONZALES (PER) @ O78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Bilal CILOGLU (TUR) - Nils STUMP (SUI) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) - Robert FLORENTINO (DOM) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Manuel LOMBARDO (ITA) - Beslan MUDRANOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Luise MALZAHN (GER) - Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Khasan KHALMURZAEV (RUS) - Christian PARLATI (ITA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Tongjuan LU (CHN) - Diana DZHIGAROS (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Ahmed ABELRAHMAN (EGY) - Orlando POLANCO (CUB) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Inal TASOEV (RUS) - Teddy RINER (FRA) @ O100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) - Kexin ZHANG (CHN) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Sinan SANDAL (TUR) - Nabor CASTILLO (MEX) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Felipe KITADAI (BRA) - Elios MANZI (ITA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Niiaz BILALOV (RUS) - Lewis MEDINA (DOM) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) - Natasha FERREIRA (BRA) @ U48 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Maylin DEL TORO CARVAJAL (CUB) - Valentina KOSTENKO (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Nekoda SMYTHE-DAVIS (GBR) - Tamires CRUDE (BRA) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Bozhidar TEMELKOV (BUL) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) - Vanessa CHALA (ECU) @ U78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) - Astride GNETO (FRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Gilberto CARDOSO (MEX) - Lucas DIALLO (BUR) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Yuri ALVEAR (COL) - Yamei ZHU (CHN) @ Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI (ESP) - Mohab EL NAHAS (CAN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
IJF Highlights Catarina Costa gold medal Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Lasai ZHA (CHN) - Emmanuel LUCENTI (ARG) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Maria PORTELA (BRA) - Yuri ALVEAR (COL) @ U70 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) - Kentaro IIDA (JPN) @ U100 Final - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Eduardo Yudy SANTOS (BRA) - Nacif ELIAS (LIB) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Francisco GARRIGÓS (ESP) - Renan TORRES (BRA) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Kokoro KAGEURA (JPN) - Teddy RINER (FRA) @ O100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Shira RISHONY (ISR) - Katharina MENZ (GER) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Tongjuan LU (CHN) - Diana DZHIGAROS (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Karen LEON (VEN) - Vanessa CHALA (ECU) @ U78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Odette GIUFFRIDA (ITA) - Nina Estefania ESTEO LINNE (ESP) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Sulaiman HAMAD (KSA) - Younis EYAL SLMAN (JOR) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Amy LIVESEY (GBR) - Mariana SILVA (BRA) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Colton BROWN (USA) - Frazer CHAMBERLAIN (GBR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Shiyan XU (CHN) - Julia TOLOFUA (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) - Soichi HASHIMOTO (JPN) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Julio MOLINA (GUA) - Joshua KATZ (AUS) @ U60 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Hussain Shah SHAH (PAK) - Daniel DICHEV (BUL) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Estefania SORIANO (DOM) - Jacqueline SOLIS (GUA) @ U48 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
IJF Highlights Daniel Cargnin gold medal Grand Slam BRasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Vedat ALBAYRAK (TUR) - Takanori NAGASE (JPN) @ U81 Final - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Rafaela SILVA (BRA) - Arnaes ODELIN (CUB) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Matteo MEDVES (ITA) - Beslan MUDRANOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) - Matteo MARCONCINI (ITA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) - Daniel DICHEV (BUL) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Christian PARLATI (ITA) - Carlos Alberto LUZ (BRA) @ Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Eric TAKABATAKE (BRA) @ Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Leonardo GONCALVES (BRA) - Kirill DENISOV (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Catarina COSTA (POR) - Yanan LI (CHN) @ U48 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Amy LIVESEY (GBR) - Ryanne LIMA (BRA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Jovana ROGIC (SRB) - Telma MONTEIRO (POR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Imad BASSOU (MAR) - Willian LIMA (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Samanta SOARES (BRA) - Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) @ U78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Agata PERENC (POL) - Natsumi TSUNODA (JPN) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Musa MOGUSHKOV (RUS) - Marcelo CONTINI (BRA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Maria PORTELA (BRA) - Onix CORTÉS ALDAMA (CUB) @ U70 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Junxia YANG (CHN) - Amy LIVESEY (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Maria PORTELA (BRA) - Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Jasmin KUELBS-GRABOWSKI (GER) - Sibilla FACCHOLLI (BRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Soichi HASHIMOTO (JPN) - Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
IJF Feed Day 1 Prelims Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) - Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Kilian LE BLOUCH (FRA) - Willian LIMA (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) - Fei CHEN (CHN) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Guilherme SCHIMIDT (BRA) - Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Mariia SKORA (UKR) - Pauline STARKE (GER) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Sebastian SEIDL (GER) - Sinan SANDAL (TUR) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Rafael SILVA (BRA) - Vladut SIMIONESCU (ROU) @ O100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Luz OLVERA (MEX) - Astride GNETO (FRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Abdulaziz ALBASHI (KSA) - Emilio MONTES DE OCA (MEX) @ Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
IJF Highlights Odette Giuffrida gold medal Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Guilherme GUIMARAES (BRA) - Medickson DEL ORBE (DOM) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Eric TAKABATAKE (BRA) - Joshua KATZ (AUS) @ U60 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Kentaro IIDA (JPN) - Lucas LIMA (BRA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Catarina COSTA (POR) - Laura FERREIRA (BRA) @ U48 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Alexia CASTILHOS (BRA) - Inbal SHEMESH (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Telma MONTEIRO (POR) - Zouleiha Abzetta DABONNE (CIV) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Charles CHIBANA (BRA) - Orlando POLANCO (CUB) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) - Camila PONCE (BRA) @ U78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Eleudis VALENTIM (BRA) - Agata PERENC (POL) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - David LIMA (BRA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Daria POGORZELEC (POL) - Sarah MAEKELBURG (GER) @ U70 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Nicholas MUNGAI (ITA) - Falk PETERSILKA (GER) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Maria Angeles PÉREZ (ESP) - Gemma HOWELL (GBR) @ Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Inal TASOEV (RUS) - Tiago PALMINI (BRA) @ Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Khasan KHALMURZAEV (RUS) - Robin PACEK (SWE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Islam YASHUEV (RUS) @ Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Rafael SILVA (BRA) - Rakan ZAIDAN (KSA) @ O100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) - Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) - Theresa STOLL (GER) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Kainan PIRES (BRA) - Wander MATEO (DOM) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Alexandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) - Fanny Estelle POSVITE (FRA) @ U78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Evelyne TSCHOPP (SUI) - Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Alonso WONG (PER) - Liam WRIGHT (USA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Alexia CASTILHOS (BRA) - Ketleyn QUADROS (BRA) @ U63 Final - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Ciril GROSSKLAUS (SUI) - Marcus NYMAN (SWE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Yanan JIANG (CHN) - Jasmin KUELBS-GRABOWSKI (GER) @ O78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Anthony ZINGG (GER) - Nils STUMP (SUI) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Hernán BIRBRIER (ARG) @ Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Nate KEEVE (USA) - Lucas LIMA (BRA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Laura FERREIRA (BRA) - Luz ALVAREZ (COL) @ U48 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
IJF Highlights Nekoda Smythe Davis gold medal Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Priscilla GNETO (FRA) - Yadinys AMARIS (COL) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Tongjuan LU (CHN) - Pauline STARKE (GER) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Kirill DENISOV (RUS) - ERIHEMUBATU (CHN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Vedat ALBAYRAK (TUR) - Attila UNGVARI (HUN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Renan TORRES (BRA) - Lenin PRECIADO (ECU) @ U60 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Miklós CIRJENICS (HUN) - Leonardo GONCALVES (BRA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) - Katharina MENZ (GER) @ U48 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Rafaela SILVA (BRA) - Ketelyn NASCIMENTO (BRA) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Maria BERNABEU (ESP) - Yuri ALVEAR (COL) @ U70 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Maylin DEL TORO CARVAJAL (CUB) - Jing Fang TANG (SIN) @ Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Giovanna SCOCCIMARRO (GER) - Yuri ALVEAR (COL) @ U70 Final - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Rochele NUNES (POR) - Milica ZABIC (SRB) @ O78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Musa MOGUSHKOV (RUS) - Anthony ZINGG (GER) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
IJF Feed Day 1 Finals Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Nicholas MUNGAI (ITA) - Rafael MACEDO (BRA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Charles CHIBANA (BRA) - Abdula ABDULZHALILOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) - Natalie POWELL (GBR) @ U78 Final - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Eduardo Yudy SANTOS (BRA) - Khasan KHALMURZAEV (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Amelia FULGENTES (USA) - Hadeel ELALMI (JOR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Juan POSTIGOS (PER) - Alaa EL IDRISSI (USA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
David MOURA (BRA) - Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) @ O100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Brillith GAMARRA CARBAJAL (PER) - Eleudis VALENTIM (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Benjamin AXUS (FRA) - David LIMA (BRA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Arthur Kyle WRIGHT (USA) - Takanori NAGASE (JPN) @ Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Artem LESYUK (UKR) @ Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Miklós CIRJENICS (HUN) - Junior ANGULO (ECU) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Yanan LI (CHN) - Gülkader SENTÜRK (TUR) @ U48 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Jing Fang TANG (SIN) - Maria CENTRACCHIO (ITA) @ Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Rafaela SILVA (BRA) - Tongjuan LU (CHN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Sebastian SEIDL (GER) - Juan POSTIGOS (PER) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Fei CHEN (CHN) - Alexandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Joana RAMOS (POR) - Gefen PRIMO (ISR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Daga QING (CHN) - Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Alena PROKOPENKO (RUS) - Amanda OLIVEIRA (BRA) @ U70 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Rafael MACEDO (BRA) - Colton BROWN (USA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Assmaa NIANG (MAR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Juscelino JUNIOR (BRA) - Inal TASOEV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Victor PENALBER (BRA) - Christian PARLATI (ITA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Allan KUWABARA (BRA) - Eric TAKABATAKE (BRA) @ U60 Final - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Vladut SIMIONESCU (ROU) - Marc DESCHENES (CAN) @ O100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Gabriela CHIBANA (BRA) - Catarina COSTA (POR) @ U48 Final - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Telma MONTEIRO (POR) - Rafaela SILVA (BRA) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) - Amelia FULGENTES (USA) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Kilian LE BLOUCH (FRA) - Abdulaziz ALBASHI (KSA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Luise MALZAHN (GER) - Nefeli PAPADAKIS (USA) @ U78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Ana PEREZ BOX (ESP) - Eleudis VALENTIM (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) - Wiktor MROWCZYNSKI (POL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Alice BELLANDI (ITA) - Yolande BUKASA (IJF) @ U70 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Max STEWART (GBR) - Cleyanderson SILVA (BRA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Renee LUCHT (GER) - Shiyan XU (CHN) @ O78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
David LIMA (BRA) - Musa MOGUSHKOV (RUS) @ U73 Final - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Bauyrzhan NARBAYEV (KAZ) - Renan TORRES (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Thomas BRICENO (CHI) - Bojan DOSEN (SRB) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Sariuna TSYZHIPOVA (ROT) - Eduarda FRANCISCO (BRA) @ U48 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Valentina KOSTENKO (RUS) - Estefania GARCIA (ECU) @ U63 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
L.A. SMITH (USA) - Niiaz BILALOV (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Guilherme SCHIMIDT (BRA) - Nick DELPOPOLO (USA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Francisco GARRIGÓS (ESP) - Felipe KITADAI (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Kentaro IIDA (JPN) - Kirill DENISOV (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Yao XIONG (CHN) - Shira RISHONY (ISR) @ U48 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Theresa STOLL (GER) - Nekoda SMYTHE-DAVIS (GBR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Maria Angeles PÉREZ (ESP) - Daria POGORZELEC (POL) @ Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Daria DAVYDOVA (RUS) - Amy LIVESEY (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Nina CUTRO-KELLY (USA) - Renee LUCHT (GER) @ O78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) - Bilal CILOGLU (TUR) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Jose RAMOS (GUA) - Steven MOROCHO (ECU) @ U60 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Robert FLORENTINO (DOM) - Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Beslan MUDRANOV (RUS) - Kilian LE BLOUCH (FRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) - Renee LUCHT (GER) @ O78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Vedat ALBAYRAK (TUR) - Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Ketelyn NASCIMENTO (BRA) - Diassonema MUCUNGUI (ANG) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Abdula ABDULZHALILOV (RUS) - Strahinja BUNCIC (SRB) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Vladut SIMIONESCU (ROU) - Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) @ O100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Irem KORKMAZ (TUR) - Taciana CESAR (GBS) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Ferdinand KARAPETIAN (ARM) - Daga QING (CHN) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI (ESP) - Marcus NYMAN (SWE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Eduardo Yudy SANTOS (BRA) - Zizov ABAS (SUR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Albert OGUZOV (RUS) - Renan TORRES (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Leonardo GONCALVES (BRA) - Thomas BRICENO (CHI) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) - Eduarda FRANCISCO (BRA) @ U48 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Agata OZDOBA (POL) - Mariana SILVA (BRA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) - Ketelyn NASCIMENTO (BRA) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Abdula ABDULZHALILOV (RUS) - Patryk WAWRZYCZEK (POL) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Luise MALZAHN (GER) - Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) @ U78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Astride GNETO (FRA) - Agata PERENC (POL) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Bilal CILOGLU (TUR) - Jeferson SANTOS JUNIOR (BRA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Alice BELLANDI (ITA) @ U70 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
David KLAMMERT (CZE) - Marcus NYMAN (SWE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Maria PORTELA (BRA) - Maria Angeles PÉREZ (ESP) @ Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Inal TASOEV (RUS) - Rafael SILVA (BRA) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Vedat ALBAYRAK (TUR) - Guilherme SCHIMIDT (BRA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Sunggat ZHUBATKAN (KAZ) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
David MOURA (BRA) - Freddy FIGUEROA (ECU) @ O100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Maria TABA (BRA) - Liping LIU (CHN) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Ketelyn NASCIMENTO (BRA) - Nekoda SMYTHE-DAVIS (GBR) @ U57 Final - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Gabriela CHIBANA (BRA) @ U48 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Mariana SILVA (BRA) - Alisha GALLES (USA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Anna BOROWSKA (POL) - Ketelyn NASCIMENTO (BRA) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Yigal KOPINSKY (SUR) - Jusuf NURKOVIC (MNE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) - Giovanna FONTES (BRA) @ U78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Agata PERENC (POL) - Taciana CESAR (GBS) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Eduardo BARBOSA (BRA) - Alexandru RAICU (ROU) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Xiaoqian SUN (CHN) - Ellen SANTANA (BRA) @ U70 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Popole MISENGA (ROT) - Yuta GALARRETA VILLAR (PER) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) - Rochele NUNES (POR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Alain APRAHAMIAN (URU) - Attila UNGVARI (HUN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Francisco GARRIGÓS (ESP) - Steven MOROCHO (ECU) @ U60 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
ERIHEMUBATU (CHN) - Jose Luis ARROYO OSORNO (PER) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Gemma HOWELL (GBR) - Amanda OLIVEIRA (BRA) @ U70 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Ramadan DARWISH (EGY) - Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) - Lasai ZHA (CHN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Lenin PRECIADO (ECU) @ Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Pedro PINEDA (VEN) - Cemal ERDOGAN (TUR) @ O100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Yanan LI (CHN) - Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) @ U48 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Charles CHIBANA (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Alexia CASTILHOS (BRA) - Mariana SILVA (BRA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Mohab EL NAHAS (CAN) - Francisco BALANTA (COL) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Julia TOLOFUA (FRA) - Luiza CRUZ (BRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) - Anthony ZINGG (GER) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Allan KUWABARA (BRA) - Felipe CRUZ (POR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) - Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Sebastian SEIDL (GER) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Jasmin KUELBS-GRABOWSKI (GER) - Julia TOLOFUA (FRA) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Takanori NAGASE (JPN) - Christian PARLATI (ITA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Jovana ROGIC (SRB) - Vitoria ANDRADE (BRA) @ U57 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Patryk WAWRZYCZEK (POL) - Daniel PEREZ ROMAN (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Lukas KRPÁLEK (CZE) - Teddy RINER (FRA) @ O100 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Natsumi TSUNODA (JPN) - Daria BOBRIKOVA (RUS) @ U52 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
6 Oct 2019
Miklós UNGVÁRI (HUN) - Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Brasilia 2019
1 Oct 2019
Road to Grand Slam Brasilia for Teddy Riner
1 Oct 2019
Road to Grand Slam Brasilia Mayra Aguiar
30 Sep 2019
Promo Grand Slam Brasilia 2019