Judoka
Judoka search
Judoka birthdays
Judo stats generator
Judo Legends
Events
Latest judo results
Judo competitions
Search judo events
Add your event
News
Videos
Countries
JudoInside
.com
Contact us
Shop
en
de
es
fr
hr
hu
ja
nl
pt
ru
Spanish Cup Tortosa Junior - Event
Home
Event
Spanish Cup Tortosa Junior
Judo results
Date:
14 Jan 2017 - 14 Jan 2017
Place:
Tortosa, Spain
Type:
International Junior Tournament
Stay Inside
Comparable competitions:
Select...
Spanish Cup Tortosa Junior (2024)
Spanish Cup Jaca (2023)
Spanish Cup Tortosa Junior (2023)
Spanish Cup Internacional Marin (2023)
Spanish Super Cup Caceres Junior (2023)
Spanish Super Cup Valencia Junior (2023)
Spanish Super Cup Ciudad de Valencia (2023)
Spanish Cup Gijon Junior (2023)
Spanish Super Cup Caceres Junior (2022)
Spanish Cup Internacional Marin (2022)
Spanish Super Cup Ciudad de Valencia (2022)
Spanish Cup Salamanca Junior (2022)
Spanish Cup Tortosa Junior (2022)
Spanish Cup Jaca (2022)
Spanish Super Cup Valencia Junior (2022)
Spanish Super Cup Pamplona (2022)
Spanish Super Cup Internacional Barcelona (2021)
Spanish Cup Pamplona (2021)
Spanish Super Cup Valencia Junior (2021)
Spanish Cup Salamanca Junior (2020)
Spanish Cup Tortosa Junior (2020)
Spanish Super Cup Internacional Barcelona (2020)
Spanish Super Cup Caceres Junior (2019)
Spanish Super Cup Pamplona (2019)
Spanish Super Cup Ciudad de Valencia (2019)
Spanish Super Cup Valencia Junior (2019)
Spanish Super Cup Internacional Barcelona (2019)
Spanish Cup Gijon Junior (2019)
Spanish Cup Tortosa Junior (2019)
Spanish Cup Salamanca Junior (2019)
Spanish Cup Jaca (2019)
Spanish Super Cup Internacional Marin (2019)
Spanish Super Cup Internacional Barcelona (2018)
Spanish Super Cup Internacional Marin (2018)
Spanish Cup Tortosa Junior (2018)
Spanish Cup Jaca (2018)
Spanish Cup Salamanca Junior (2018)
Spanish Cup Gijon Junior (2018)
Spanish Cup Pamplona (2018)
Spanish Super Cup Caceres Junior (2018)
Spanish Cup Senior Valencia (2018)
Spanish Cup Valladolid (2018)
Spanish Super Cup Ciudad de Valencia (2018)
Spanish Super Cup Villa Amurrio (2017)
Spanish Cup Salamanca Junior (2017)
Spanish Cup Jaca (2017)
Spanish Super Cup Asturias Junior (2017)
Spanish Super Cup Las Palmas (2017)
Spanish Cup Pamplona (2017)
Spanish Cup Ciudad de Valencia Junior (2017)
Spanish Super Cup Caceres Junior (2017)
Spanish Super Cup Ciudad de Valencia (2017)
Spanish Cup Pamplona (2016)
Spanish Super Cup Internacional Arteixo (2016)
Spanish Super Cup Ciudad de Valencia (2016)
Spanish Cup Ciudad de Valencia Junior (2016)
Spanish Super Cup Amurrio Junior (2016)
Spanish Cup Gijon Junior (2016)
Spanish Super Cup Las Palmas Juniors (2016)
Spanish Cup Aragon (2016)
Spanish Cup Tortosa Junior (2016)
Spanish Cup Tortosa Junior (2015)
Spanish Super Cup Inter333nacional Arteixo (2015)
Spanish Super Cup San Vicente Raspeig Junior (2015)
Spanish Cup Pamplona (2015)
Spanish Super Cup Valencia (2015)
Spanish Cup Gijon Junior (2015)
Spanish Super Cup Villa Amurrio Junior (2015)
Spanish Super Cup Salamanca Junior (2015)
Spanish Cup Caceres Junior (2015)
Spanish Super Cup San Vicente Valencia (2014)
Spanish Super Cup Alejandro Blanco Burgos (2014)
Spanish Super Cup Internacional Arteixo (2014)
Spanish Cup Salamanca Junior (2014)
Spanish Cup Senior Valencia (2014)
Spanish Cup Pamplona (2014)
Spanish Cup Asturias Junior (2014)
Spanish Cup Tortosa Junior (2014)
Spanish Super Cup Amurrio Junior (2014)
Spanish Super Cup Amurrio Junior (2013)
Spanish Cup San Vicente Junior (2013)
Spanish Cup Pamplona (2013)
Spanish Cup Internacional Arteixo (2013)
Judo results
52
Age stats
52%
Medal table
8
All...
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
CIS
Colombia
Comoros
Congo CGO
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
East Germany
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
EUN
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Polynesia
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
GSY
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
IJF
India
Individual Neutral Athletes
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Refugee Olympic Team
Romania
Russia
Russian Judo Federation
Rwanda
Samoa
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
South Africa
South Korea
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Taipei
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Türkiye
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
West Germany
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zaire
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Results men
U55
1
Inaki Sagarzazu
ESP
2
Matias Vilasek
ARG
3
Niklas Vera Henkel
ESP
3
David Hinojosa
SWE
U60
1
Iban Buldain
ESP
2
Amadeu Riera
ESP
3
Roger Cantano Gomez
ESP
3
Iulian Poghirca
ESP
U66
1
Adrian Nieto Chinarro
ESP
2
Daniel Segado Fernandez
ESP
3
Salvador Cases Roca
ESP
3
Vasyl Sampan
UKR
U73
1
Javier Cabello Ortiz
ESP
2
Zdravko Ivanov
BUL
3
Juan Francisco Moya
ESP
3
Georgi Nikolov
BUL
U81
1
Dmytro Tsiukh
UKR
2
Pol Menhaca Cabot
ESP
3
Daniel Galvez Molina
ESP
3
Bogdan Seceac
ROU
U90
1
Ilia Khabuliani
ESP
2
Victor Barrero Rue
ESP
3
Victor Ferrer Lopez
ESP
3
Aliaksandr Shyrei
ESP
U100
1
Jusep Custodio Martine
ESP
2
Albert Rios Rosello
ESP
3
Roger Vazquez
ESP
Results women
U44
1
Marina Garriga
ESP
2
Belen Martinez Malo
ESP
U48
1
Mireia Lapuerta Comas
ESP
2
Paula Roset Martin
ESP
3
Paula Cubero Cubero
ESP
3
Paula Garcia Marcos
ESP
U52
1
Diana Carolina Plaza Carvajal
ESP
2
Oceae Touchet
FRA
3
Ana Garcia Jurado
ESP
U57
1
Patricia Torres Raves
ESP
2
Zurine Pizarroso
ESP
3
Gemma Ballesteros
ESP
3
Angels Rodriguez Perez
ESP
U63
1
Jazmin Arjona
ESP
2
Irati Diaz
ESP
3
Cristina Juarez
ESP
3
Lia Povedano Ruiz
AND
U70
1
Wendy De La Fuente Roland
ESP
2
Lourdes Del Moral Marti
ESP
U78
1
Lucia Perez Gomez
ESP
2
Raquel De Pablo Ascaso
ESP
3
Belen Elizalde Brgante
ESP
3
Laura Puig
ESP
O78
1
Marta Anton
ESP
2
Sonia Perez Mateo
ESP
Get JudoTV with 15% discount
Use code "JudoInside"
Featured event
World Championships Abu Dhabi 2024
51
days
Spanish Super Cup Amurrio Junior 2016
Cat.
Name
U55
David Hinojosa (ESP)
U60
Rosendo Laino (ESP)
U66
Raul Poblador Sanchez (ESP)
U73
Alberto Varela Ferrer (ESP)
U81
Gorka Aduriz Cardona (ESP)
U90
Ilia Khabuliani (ESP)
U100
Luis Alberto Bodalos Mateos (ESP)
O100
David Sandstrom Daparte (ESP)
Spanish Super Cup Amurrio Junior 2016
Country
Gold
Spain
8
All JudoInside profiles of…
Teddy Riner
Daria Bilodid
Tadahiro Nomura
Shohei Ono
Matthias Casse
Majlinda Kelmendi
Clarisse Agbegnenou
Ilias Iliadis
Flávio Canto
Fabio Basile
Lukas Krpálek
Anna-Maria Wagner
Hifumi Abe
Uta Abe
Amandine Buchard
Joshiro Maruyama
Nemanja Majdov
Tato Grigalashvili
Jessica Klimkait
Tina Trstenjak
Jorge Fonseca
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili
Martti Puumalainen
Varlam Liparteliani
Nora Gjakova
Noël Van 't End
Saeid Mollaei
Christa Deguchi
Manuel Lombardo
Marie Eve Gahié
Sanne Van Dijke
Luka Maisuradze
Peter Paltchik
Michaela Polleres
Walide Khyar
Ryuju Nagayama
Lasha Bekauri
Denis Vieru
Barbara Matić
Romane Dicko
Ilia Sulamanidze
Lucy Renshall
Vazha Margvelashvili
Krisztian Toth
Marica Perisic
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir
Tara Babulfath
Khasan Khalmurzaev
Vedat Albayrak
Saki Niizoe
Miriam Butkereit
Sabina Giliazova
Timur Arbuzov
Ariane Toro Soler
Renee Lucht
Yuliia Kurchenko
Judo results, photos, videos from…
Grand Prix Portugal
Grand Slam Paris
Grand Slam Baku
Grand Slam Tashkent
Grand Slam Tbilisi
Grand Slam Antalya
European Open Warsaw
Grand Prix Upper Austria Linz
International Masters Bremen U18
International Masters Bremen U21
Thuringia Cup U18 Bad Blankenburg
Thuringia Cup U21 Bad Blankenburg
Cadet European Cup Porec
Dutch Championships U21 Dordrecht
German U18 Championships Leipzig
Junior European Cup Anadia
Cadet European Cup Antalya
Junior European Cup Podgorica
Junior European Cup Sarajevo
World Championships Abu Dhabi
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7!
Share your results with your judo network.
Become an insider!