• European Cup Cadets Gyor - Event

    European Cup Cadets Gyor

    • Date: 17 Nov 2018 - 18 Nov 2018
    • Place: Gyor, Hungary
    • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U50
    1 Romain Valadier Picard FRA
    2 Mykyta Holoborodko UKR
    3 Andrei Anghel ROU
    3 Alexandru Matei ROU
    5 Serhii Krylkov UKR
    5 Flavio Petruzzelli ITA
    7 Akos Barczikay HUN
    7 Ioan Dzitac ROU
    U55
    1 Vincenzo Skenderi ITA
    2 Leon Svalberg SWE
    3 Filip Grela POL
    3 Bence Kovacs HUN
    5 Anton Kleinos UKR
    5 Emile Notebaert FRA
    7 Alexander Klaus-Sternwieser AUT
    7 Ivan Skomrlj CRO
    U60
    1 Victor Van Gerven NED
    2 Georgios Balarjishvili CYP
    3 Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR
    3 Bence Mathe HUN
    5 Adam Safer AUT
    5 Daniel Szegedi HUN
    7 Adam Radvanszki ROU
    7 Michael Volz GER
    U66
    1 Gyorgy Szatmari HUN
    2 Ivan Prudius UKR
    3 Adam Kopecky CZE
    3 Szilard Radvanszki ROU
    5 Michal Kowalczyk POL
    5 Samuel Salvo ITA
    7 Daniel Detari HUN
    7 Velimir Kosovic SRB
    U73
    1 Koen Heg NED
    2 Botond Toth HUN
    3 Wojciech Gradzki POL
    3 Sandor Ocsai HUN
    5 Vadym Leontiev UKR
    5 Sandro Naveriani UKR
    7 Marcell Demeter HUN
    7 Alexandre Tama FRA
    U81
    1 Gergely Nerpel HUN
    2 Tymur Valieiev UKR
    3 Dimitrije Nedeljkovic SRB
    3 Bozidar Vucurevic BIH
    5 Martin Bezdek CZE
    5 Tigo Renes NED
    7 Karl Bååthe SWE
    7 Axel Oscarsson SWE
    U90
    1 Kenny Liveze FRA
    2 Aslan Papoyan AUT
    3 Borislav Vladov BUL
    3 Zalan Turanszki HUN
    5 Benjamin Mataseje SVK
    5 Srdjan Ajvaz BIH
    7 Orso Dermee FRA
    7 Axel Heeren NED
    O90
    1 Richard Sipocz HUN
    2 Igor Vracar BIH
    3 Branko Tadic BIH
    3 Yevhenii Verkush UKR
    5 Mathias Anglionin FRA
    5 Lorenz Moor GER
    7 Benedek Lenart HUN
    7 Saud Manaie KSA
    referee
    9 Marek Simcak CZE
    9 Jans De Bruin NED
    9 Fariz Huseynov AZE
    9 Coskun Karausta TUR
    9 Dmytro Ignatenko UKR
    9 Roland Kasper AUT
    9 Sandor Magyar SWE
    9 Juha Vuorela FIN
    9 Samuli Kipronen FIN
    9 Svetozar Otic SRB
    9 Juris Shulins LAT
    9 Danut Stanescu ROU
    9 Marian Halas ROU
    9 Vladan Gacic SRB
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!