Pan American Cup U21 Panama - Event

Pan American Cup U21 Panama

  • Date: 18 Jun 2016 - 19 Jun 2016
  • Place: Panama City, Panama
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Quibian Waisome Arosemena  PJC Jose Nova DOM DOM
Fernando Martinez CHI CHI Ricardo Casas ESP ESP
Armando Salas CRC CRC Ricardo Casas ESP ESP
Jose Valerio CRC CRC Ricardo Casas ESP ESP
Quibian Waisome Arosemena  PJC Jose Nova DOM DOM
Cristian Mendez PAN PAN Jake Gonzalez PUR PUR
Sebastian Sancho CRC CRC Bernabe Vergara PAN PAN
Arkangel Barboza COL COL Alexis Harrison Ayarza PAN PAN
Stuard Chacon CRC CRC Hector Mosquera PAN PAN
Nemesis Candelo PAN PAN Adriana De Leon DOM DOM
Elena Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP Celia Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP
Daulyn Jimenez CRC CRC Paula Lopez CRC CRC
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Elizabeth Middleton PAN PAN
3/5
Jose Luis Ortega Mendoza PAN PAN Hector Mosquera PAN PAN
Ivan Medos DOM DOM Cesar Castillo PAN PAN
Lizeth Zuniga CRC CRC Anna Tirado PAN PAN
Jhodier Sanchez PAN PAN Juan Moreno ESP ESP
Edgardo Kwiers Harris PAN PAN Jose Eduardo Peralta CRC CRC
Antonio Tornal DOM DOM Nestor Bonilla PAN PAN
Joshua Ortega PAN PAN Julian Sancho CRC CRC
Julian Sancho CRC CRC Juan Chaparro COL COL
Jorge Capo PUR PUR Marcos Marte DOM DOM
Josefina Salas CRC CRC Jimena Dondi CRC CRC
Diva Bonilla PAN PAN Iris Batista PAN PAN
1/2
Stuard Chacon CRC CRC Jose Luis Ortega Mendoza PAN PAN
Cesar Castillo PAN PAN Hector Mosquera PAN PAN
Lizeth Zuniga CRC CRC Paula Lopez CRC CRC
Daulyn Jimenez CRC CRC Anna Tirado PAN PAN
Cristian Mendez PAN PAN Ian Sandoval PUR PUR
Jake Gonzalez PUR PUR Eduardo Bonilla PAN PAN
Sebastian Sancho CRC CRC Nestor Bonilla PAN PAN
Jose Eduardo Peralta CRC CRC Bernabe Vergara PAN PAN
Marcos Marte DOM DOM Arkangel Barboza COL COL
Alexis Harrison Ayarza PAN PAN Juan Chaparro COL COL
Iris Batista PAN PAN Elena Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP
Celia Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP Jimena Dondi CRC CRC
poule
Jose Valerio CRC CRC Armando Salas CRC CRC
Fernando Martinez CHI CHI Ricardo Casas ESP ESP
Jose Valerio CRC CRC Fernando Martinez CHI CHI
Armando Salas CRC CRC Ricardo Casas ESP ESP
Jose Valerio CRC CRC Ricardo Casas ESP ESP
Armando Salas CRC CRC Fernando Martinez CHI CHI
Eduardo Manuel Guzman Lara DOM DOM David Guillen Vargas CRC CRC
Eduardo Manuel Guzman Lara DOM DOM Igmar Aguilar PAN PAN
David Guillen Vargas CRC CRC Igmar Aguilar PAN PAN
Ana Rosa DOM DOM Brillit Cardona PAN PAN
Melissa Dennison CRC CRC Jennifer Zuniga CRC CRC
Ana Rosa DOM DOM Melissa Dennison CRC CRC
Brillit Cardona PAN PAN Jennifer Zuniga CRC CRC
Ana Rosa DOM DOM Jennifer Zuniga CRC CRC
Brillit Cardona PAN PAN Melissa Dennison CRC CRC
5/7
Ivan Medos DOM DOM Jose Luis Ortega Mendoza PAN PAN
Stuard Chacon CRC CRC Cesar Castillo PAN PAN
1/4
Ivan Medos DOM DOM Stuard Chacon CRC CRC
Jose Luis Ortega Mendoza PAN PAN Cesar Castillo PAN PAN
Ivan Medos DOM DOM Hector Mosquera PAN PAN
Lizeth Zuniga CRC CRC Daulyn Jimenez CRC CRC
Paula Lopez CRC CRC Anna Tirado PAN PAN
Isaac Jaramillo PAN PAN Ian Sandoval PUR PUR
Jhodier Sanchez PAN PAN Jake Gonzalez PUR PUR
Eduardo Bonilla PAN PAN Juan Moreno ESP ESP
Edgardo Kwiers Harris PAN PAN Sebastian Sancho CRC CRC
Jose Eduardo Peralta CRC CRC Antonio Tornal DOM DOM
Joshua Ortega PAN PAN Marcos Marte DOM DOM
Julian Sancho CRC CRC Arkangel Barboza COL COL
Jorge Capo PUR PUR Juan Chaparro COL COL
Elena Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP Josefina Salas CRC CRC
Jimena Dondi CRC CRC Diva Bonilla PAN PAN
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday