Asian Judo Cup U21 Chirchik - Event

Asian Judo Cup U21 Chirchik

  • Date: 12 May 2016 - 13 May 2016
  • Place: Chirchik, Uzbekistan
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
Elshodjon Isakov UZB UZB Alisher Jurayev UZB UZB
Behruz Amandavlatov UZB UZB Nikita Alekseenko RUS RUS
Jakhongir Alimardonov UZB UZB Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Akmaljon Najmiddinov UZB UZB
Khodzhimashrab Rakhmonov TJK TJK Roman Dontsov RUS RUS
Renat Nazmitdinov UZB UZB Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK
Gulaim Jumabaeva UZB UZB Feruza Xaitboeva UZB UZB
Maxliyoxon Yuldasheva UZB UZB Shaxnoza Amanova UZB UZB
Makhliyo Mannonova UZB UZB Iroda Jumanova UZB UZB
Olmakhon Egamberdieva UZB UZB Umida Saidova UZB UZB
3/5
Sardorbek Rasulov UZB UZB Shokhrukh Turaev UZB UZB
Urol Khusanov UZB UZB Aleksei Lepekha RUS RUS
Aloviddin Jurakulov UZB UZB Muxammadali Rajabov UZB UZB
Xusnora Xudaynazarova UZB UZB Zarnigor Urmanova UZB UZB
Ikram Abdireymov UZB UZB Hurshid Kodirov UZB UZB
Manucher Shirinov UZB UZB Bexzod Abduraximov UZB UZB
Doston Ruziev UZB UZB Rakhimjon Subhonov UZB UZB
Ruslan Buriyev UZB UZB Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Azamat Matyakubov UZB UZB Paylak Galoyan RUS RUS
Shaxram Axadov UZB UZB Obidkhon Nomonov UZB UZB
Maddiyor Erkinov UZB UZB Bahodir Panjiyev UZB UZB
Rakhmatullobek Farkhodov TJK TJK Khursanmurod Rakhmatov TJK TJK
Sherkhon Turaboev UZB UZB Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB
Eldor Tursunboev UZB UZB Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK
Sarvar Ikromov UZB UZB Feruzbek Ruzmetov UZB UZB
Ilhomjon Farmonov UZB UZB Husniddin Eshmurzoyev UZB UZB
Mavlonjon Jabborov UZB UZB Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Sangina Ismatullaeva UZB UZB Ruzmetova Shaxlo UZB UZB
1/2
Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK Shokhrukh Turaev UZB UZB
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Muxammadali Rajabov UZB UZB
Aleksei Lepekha RUS RUS Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
Shaxnoza Amanova UZB UZB Zarnigor Urmanova UZB UZB
Parizod Ergasheva UZB UZB Makhliyo Mannonova UZB UZB
Sangina Ismatullaeva UZB UZB Makhliyo Mannonova UZB UZB
Elshodjon Isakov UZB UZB Bexzod Abduraximov UZB UZB
Hurshid Kodirov UZB UZB Alisher Jurayev UZB UZB
Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB Behruz Amandavlatov UZB UZB
Rakhimjon Subhonov UZB UZB Nikita Alekseenko RUS RUS
Jakhongir Alimardonov UZB UZB Obidkhon Nomonov UZB UZB
Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB Paylak Galoyan RUS RUS
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB Khursanmurod Rakhmatov TJK TJK
Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB Bahodir Panjiyev UZB UZB
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK
Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB Akmaljon Najmiddinov UZB UZB
Husniddin Eshmurzoyev UZB UZB Khodzhimashrab Rakhmonov TJK TJK
Feruzbek Ruzmetov UZB UZB Roman Dontsov RUS RUS
Renat Nazmitdinov UZB UZB Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
poule
Rakhima Yuldoshova UZB UZB Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Amina Mamedova UZB UZB Shaxzoda Usmanova UZB UZB
Aziza Khontemirova UZB UZB Shaxzoda Usmanova UZB UZB
Kumush Kuryazova UZB UZB Gulaim Jumabaeva UZB UZB
Munira Karimova UZB UZB Feruza Xaitboeva UZB UZB
Kumush Kuryazova UZB UZB Shabnam Rahimova TJK TJK
Gulaim Jumabaeva UZB UZB Shabnam Rahimova TJK TJK
Shabnam Rahimova TJK TJK Munira Karimova UZB UZB
Muqaddamhon Mahamadjonova UZB UZB Maxliyoxon Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Shaxnoza Amanova UZB UZB Zarnigor Urmanova UZB UZB
Muqaddamhon Mahamadjonova UZB UZB Xusnora Xudaynazarova UZB UZB
Maxliyoxon Yuldasheva UZB UZB Xusnora Xudaynazarova UZB UZB
Xusnora Xudaynazarova UZB UZB Zarnigor Urmanova UZB UZB
Gulkhayo Mardonova UZB UZB Shodiya Khudaynazarova UZB UZB
Amina Mamedova UZB UZB Aziza Khontemirova UZB UZB
Gulnoza Azimova UZB UZB Mukhlaroyim Rakhimova UZB UZB
Gulnoza Azimova UZB UZB Gulida Kobey KAZ KAZ
Mukhlaroyim Rakhimova UZB UZB Gulida Kobey KAZ KAZ
Gulkhayo Mardonova UZB UZB Olmakhon Egamberdieva UZB UZB
Shodiya Khudaynazarova UZB UZB Olmakhon Egamberdieva UZB UZB
Umida Saidova UZB UZB Mumtoz Boboboeva UZB UZB
Gulkhayo Mardonova UZB UZB Mumtoz Boboboeva UZB UZB
5/7
Navruzbek Nazarov UZB UZB Ikram Abdireymov UZB UZB
Somon Alamov TJK TJK Manucher Shirinov UZB UZB
Paxlavon Olimov UZB UZB Doston Ruziev UZB UZB
Maxmadost Mamaniyozov UZB UZB Ruslan Buriyev UZB UZB
Azamat Matyakubov UZB UZB Arslonbek Tojiev UZB UZB
Shaxram Axadov UZB UZB Nodir Turgunov KAZ KAZ
Ilhomjon Hofizzoda TJK TJK Maddiyor Erkinov UZB UZB
Shamoili Jahongir TJK TJK Rakhmatullobek Farkhodov TJK TJK
Yusufbek Normamatov UZB UZB Sherkhon Turaboev UZB UZB
Eldor Tursunboev UZB UZB Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Muhammadulloh Loiqov TJK TJK Ilhomjon Farmonov UZB UZB
Muhammadbek Farhodov TJK TJK Urol Khusanov UZB UZB
Artyom Bagdasarov UZB UZB Aloviddin Jurakulov UZB UZB
Mavlonjon Jabborov UZB UZB Shaxriyor Egamberdiyev UZB UZB
9/12
Muhammadbek Farhodov TJK TJK Urol Khusanov UZB UZB
Artyom Bagdasarov UZB UZB Aloviddin Jurakulov UZB UZB
1/4
Shaxriyor Egamberdiyev UZB UZB Shokhrukh Turaev UZB UZB
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Muhammadbek Farhodov TJK TJK
Muxammadali Rajabov UZB UZB Urol Khusanov UZB UZB
Artyom Bagdasarov UZB UZB Aleksei Lepekha RUS RUS
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Aloviddin Jurakulov UZB UZB
Parizod Ergasheva UZB UZB Sangina Ismatullaeva UZB UZB
Ruzmetova Shaxlo UZB UZB Iroda Jumanova UZB UZB
Elshodjon Isakov UZB UZB Navruzbek Nazarov UZB UZB
Bexzod Abduraximov UZB UZB Ikram Abdireymov UZB UZB
Hurshid Kodirov UZB UZB Somon Alamov TJK TJK
Manucher Shirinov UZB UZB Alisher Jurayev UZB UZB
Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB Paxlavon Olimov UZB UZB
Doston Ruziev UZB UZB Behruz Amandavlatov UZB UZB
Rakhimjon Subhonov UZB UZB Maxmadost Mamaniyozov UZB UZB
Nikita Alekseenko RUS RUS Ruslan Buriyev UZB UZB
Azamat Matyakubov UZB UZB Jakhongir Alimardonov UZB UZB
Obidkhon Nomonov UZB UZB Arslonbek Tojiev UZB UZB
Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB Shaxram Axadov UZB UZB
Nodir Turgunov KAZ KAZ Paylak Galoyan RUS RUS
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB Ilhomjon Hofizzoda TJK TJK
Khursanmurod Rakhmatov TJK TJK Maddiyor Erkinov UZB UZB
Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB Shamoili Jahongir TJK TJK
Rakhmatullobek Farkhodov TJK TJK Bahodir Panjiyev UZB UZB
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Yusufbek Normamatov UZB UZB
Sherkhon Turaboev UZB UZB Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK
Eldor Tursunboev UZB UZB Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB
Akmaljon Najmiddinov UZB UZB Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Husniddin Eshmurzoyev UZB UZB Sarvar Ikromov UZB UZB
Feruzbek Ruzmetov UZB UZB Muhammadulloh Loiqov TJK TJK
Ilhomjon Farmonov UZB UZB Roman Dontsov RUS RUS
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB Sardorbek Rasulov UZB UZB
Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK Mavlonjon Jabborov UZB UZB
1/8
Navruzbek Nazarov UZB UZB Hikmatyor Sabzaliev TJK TJK
Nurali Majitov UZB UZB Somon Alamov TJK TJK
Manucher Shirinov UZB UZB Daulet Amanuly KAZ KAZ
Mukhamadzhon Barotov TJK TJK Paxlavon Olimov UZB UZB
Asman Akylbek Uulu KGZ KGZ Doston Ruziev UZB UZB
Shohruh Nuriddinov UZB UZB Nikita Alekseenko RUS RUS
Azamat Matyakubov UZB UZB Eram Abdullaev TJK TJK
Nuronsho Bodamaev TJK TJK Jakhongir Alimardonov UZB UZB
Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK Obidkhon Nomonov UZB UZB
Dmitry Karpukhin RUS RUS Arslonbek Tojiev UZB UZB
Shakhzod Vokhidov KAZ KAZ Shaxram Axadov UZB UZB
Nodir Turgunov KAZ KAZ Mukhammadrakhim Sarakhonov TJK TJK
Paylak Galoyan RUS RUS Otabek Kenjaev UZB UZB
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB Yerkegali Kuandyk KAZ KAZ
Lutfillo Mukhiddinov UZB UZB Ilhomjon Hofizzoda TJK TJK
Khursanmurod Rakhmatov TJK TJK Khusan Ruziyev UZB UZB
Maddiyor Erkinov UZB UZB Shokhmansur Yokubov TJK TJK
Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB Nodirjon Khurramov UZB UZB
Shamoili Jahongir TJK TJK Shoxrux Axadov UZB UZB
Rakhmatullobek Farkhodov TJK TJK Ulugbek Otamurodov UZB UZB
Khusrav Alamov TJK TJK Bahodir Panjiyev UZB UZB
Khamdam Khamdamov TJK TJK Yusufbek Normamatov UZB UZB
Murad Kurbanismailov RUS RUS Sherkhon Turaboev UZB UZB
Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK Jasur Sodikov UZB UZB
Eldor Tursunboev UZB UZB Nosirkhudzha Zaynidinov TJK TJK
Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB Adkham Misokov TJK TJK
Emomdzhon Kamolov TJK TJK Akmaljon Najmiddinov UZB UZB
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Ural Sulaymonov UZB UZB
Khodzhimashrab Rakhmonov TJK TJK Asilbek Toxtamishev UZB UZB
Roman Dontsov RUS RUS Mukhriddin Mirzayorov UZB UZB
Muhammadbek Farhodov TJK TJK Iskandar Khakimov UZB UZB
Muxammadali Rajabov UZB UZB Murtazo Aminov TJK TJK
Artyom Bagdasarov UZB UZB Muslihiddin Malaev TJK TJK
Aleksei Lepekha RUS RUS Ekhsonbek Saidov UZB UZB
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Shoberdi Rustamov UZB UZB
Aloviddin Jurakulov UZB UZB Auyez Nurgali KAZ KAZ
1/32
Muhammadbek Farhodov TJK TJK Iskandar Khakimov UZB UZB
Muxammadali Rajabov UZB UZB Murtazo Aminov TJK TJK
Artyom Bagdasarov UZB UZB Muslihiddin Malaev TJK TJK
Aleksei Lepekha RUS RUS Ekhsonbek Saidov UZB UZB
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Shoberdi Rustamov UZB UZB
Aloviddin Jurakulov UZB UZB Auyez Nurgali KAZ KAZ
Azamat Matyakubov UZB UZB Eram Abdullaev TJK TJK
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday