European Cup Saarbrucken - Event

European Cup Saarbrucken

  • Date: 15 Jul 2017 - 16 Jul 2017
  • Place: Saarbrucken, Germany
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Kelly Staddon GBR GBR Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Moritz Plafky GER GER
Adlan Katchikaev BEL BEL Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Hannah Martin USA USA Agatha Schmidt GER GER
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Antoinette Hennink NED NED
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Martin Matijass GER GER Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Eduard Trippel GER GER
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Mokhinsakhon Khusanova UZB UZB Hayun Kim KOR KOR
3/5
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Alim Balkarov RUS RUS Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Marcel Bizon GER GER
Timo Allemann SUI SUI Igor Wandtke GER GER
Anthony Zingg GER GER Tom Meulensteen NED NED
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Celine Flury SUI SUI
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Lena Konsolke GER GER Clementine Louchez FRA FRA
Mina Coulombe CAN CAN Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS
Valentine Marchand FRA FRA Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Helene Buck FRA FRA Anzgela Gasparian RUS RUS
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Michael Kistler SUI SUI
Benjamin Muennich GER GER Jim Heijman NED NED
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Franz Haettich GER GER Dario Kurbjeweit-Garcia GER GER
Philipp Galandi GER GER Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Kamil Grabowski POL POL
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Soslan Dzhanaev RUS RUS
1/2
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Moritz Plafky GER GER
Marcel Bizon GER GER Adlan Katchikaev BEL BEL
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Tom Meulensteen NED NED
Igor Wandtke GER GER Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Hannah Martin USA USA
Celine Flury SUI SUI Agatha Schmidt GER GER
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Clementine Louchez FRA FRA
Antoinette Hennink NED NED Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Anzgela Gasparian RUS RUS
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Jim Heijman NED NED Martin Matijass GER GER
Michael Kistler SUI SUI Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Dario Kurbjeweit-Garcia GER GER Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Eduard Trippel GER GER
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Soslan Dzhanaev RUS RUS
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
5/7
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN
Kim Akker NED NED Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR
Fabian Haessner GER GER Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Tim Banen NED NED
Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER Alim Balkarov RUS RUS
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Leon Philipp GER GER
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Timo Allemann SUI SUI
Nurlan Orazalin KAZ KAZ Anthony Zingg GER GER
Coralie Mary FRA FRA Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Jenny Werner GER GER
Amanda Hakansson SWE SWE Lena Konsolke GER GER
Mina Coulombe CAN CAN Sally Moon GBR GBR
Valentine Marchand FRA FRA Paula Kulaga POL POL
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Ikram Bensalem MAR MAR
Helene Buck FRA FRA Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Magomed Edilbiev RUS RUS
Benjamin Muennich GER GER Damian Stepień POL POL
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Shota Vaniev RUS RUS
Julius Sonerud SWE SWE Franz Haettich GER GER
Philipp Galandi GER GER Ferdinand Ansah NED NED
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Patrik Moser SUI SUI
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Mustapha Abdallaoui MAR MAR
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
9/12
Julia Rotthoff GER GER Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Suzanne Zegers NED NED Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN
Jessica Lindner GER GER Kim Akker NED NED
Fabian Haessner GER GER Issam Bassou MAR MAR
Lukas Klemm GER GER Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Maximilian Heyder GER GER Tim Banen NED NED
Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER Jonathan Dewar GBR GBR
Nicki Graczyk GER GER Alim Balkarov RUS RUS
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Leon Philipp GER GER Samuel Hall GBR GBR
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Christian Dill GER GER Timo Allemann SUI SUI
Nurlan Orazalin KAZ KAZ Loic Korval FRA FRA
Anthony Zingg GER GER Alonso Wong PER PER
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Coralie Mary FRA FRA Kyra Reumerman NED NED
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Ekaterina Tokareva RUS RUS
Jenny Werner GER GER Donja Vos NED NED
Amanda Hakansson SWE SWE Lea Pueschel GER GER
Chantal Wright USA USA Lena Konsolke GER GER
Lea Folkerts GER GER Mina Coulombe CAN CAN
Sally Moon GBR GBR Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS
Rachel Moon GBR GBR Valentine Marchand FRA FRA
Hannah Schatten GER GER Paula Kulaga POL POL
Karol Kurzej POL POL Matthias Casse BEL BEL
David Riedl GER GER Magomed Edilbiev RUS RUS
Benjamin Muennich GER GER Gagik Zakaryan RUS RUS
Damian Stepień POL POL Robin Gutsche GER GER
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Zachary Burt CAN CAN Shota Vaniev RUS RUS
Julius Sonerud SWE SWE Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Franz Haettich GER GER
Philipp Galandi GER GER Michel Verhagen NED NED
Valentino Volante GBR GBR Ferdinand Ansah NED NED
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Otis Mallia ITA ITA
Marc Deschenes CAN CAN Patrik Moser SUI SUI
Rick Zomer NED NED Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Mustapha Abdallaoui MAR MAR Jack Hodgson GBR GBR
Jean-Francois Ouellet CAN CAN Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER Juhan Mettis EST EST
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Laure Fournier GBR GBR Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
Dewy Karthaus NED NED Tanja Strecker GER GER
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Arberesha Isufi NED NED
Rahel Krause GER GER Anna Zaleczna POL POL
13/16
Lukas Klemm GER GER Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ
Nils Becker GER GER Roy Koffijberg NED NED
Michael Patino PER PER Maximilian Heyder GER GER
Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER Devin Waldenburg GER GER
Nicki Graczyk GER GER Owen Corzilius NED NED
Joeri Van Opstal NED NED Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Leon Philipp GER GER Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Christian Dill GER GER Mateusz Garbacz POL POL
Nurlan Orazalin KAZ KAZ David Kraemer GER GER
Anthony Zingg GER GER Martin Setz GER GER
Alice Schweinoch GER GER Romee Den Hartog NED NED
Jennifer Schwille GER GER Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Saskia Wuest GER GER Coralie Mary FRA FRA
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Marta Wykupil POL POL
Jenny Werner GER GER Monique Kedinger LUX LUX
Amanda Hakansson SWE SWE Hafsa Yatim MAR MAR
Luis Angeles Sotelo PER PER Karol Kurzej POL POL
Brandon Tegelaar NED NED David Riedl GER GER
Louis Chevillard FRA FRA Benjamin Muennich GER GER
Clement Guilloux FRA FRA Damian Stepień POL POL
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Rico Harder NED NED
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Julius Sonerud SWE SWE
Henrik Reitan NOR NOR Philipp Galandi GER GER
Adrien Guilloux FRA FRA Valentino Volante GBR GBR
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
Jean-Francois Ouellet CAN CAN Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA
Andrew Melbourne GBR GBR Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER
Leila Mechitoua FRA FRA Laure Fournier GBR GBR
17/20
Christian Dill GER GER Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Etienne Delvert FRA FRA Anthony Zingg GER GER
1/4
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Kim Akker NED NED Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Ellen Salens BEL BEL Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Issam Bassou MAR MAR
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Moritz Plafky GER GER Tim Banen NED NED
Jonathan Dewar GBR GBR Marcel Bizon GER GER
Adlan Katchikaev BEL BEL Alim Balkarov RUS RUS
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS Samuel Hall GBR GBR
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Timo Allemann SUI SUI Tom Meulensteen NED NED
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Alonso Wong PER PER
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS 0% 0% Hannah Martin USA USA
Kyra Reumerman NED NED Celine Flury SUI SUI
Agatha Schmidt GER GER Arberesha Isufi NED NED
Ekaterina Tokareva RUS RUS Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Donja Vos NED NED Clementine Louchez FRA FRA
Lea Pueschel GER GER Antoinette Hennink NED NED
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Lena Konsolke GER GER
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Mina Coulombe CAN CAN
Valentine Marchand FRA FRA Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Paula Kulaga POL POL
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Anzgela Gasparian RUS RUS Ikram Bensalem MAR MAR
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Helene Buck FRA FRA
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Igor Wandtke GER GER 0% 0% Loic Korval FRA FRA
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Jim Heijman NED NED Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Martin Matijass GER GER Magomed Edilbiev RUS RUS
Michael Kistler SUI SUI Gagik Zakaryan RUS RUS
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Robin Gutsche GER GER
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Dario Kurbjeweit-Garcia GER GER
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Shota Vaniev RUS RUS
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Eduard Trippel GER GER Franz Haettich GER GER
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Michel Verhagen NED NED
Ferdinand Ansah NED NED Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Otis Mallia ITA ITA
Patrik Moser SUI SUI Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Soslan Dzhanaev RUS RUS Jack Hodgson GBR GBR
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Juhan Mettis EST EST
Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
1/8
Julia Rotthoff GER GER Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL
Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN Mira Ulrich GER GER
Suzanne Zegers NED NED Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Kim Akker NED NED Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL
Jessica Lindner GER GER Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Ellen Salens BEL BEL Daine Cordero Gimenez ESP ESP
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Fabian Haessner GER GER
Tobias Teucke GER GER Issam Bassou MAR MAR
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL
Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Timo Van Leerdam NED NED
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Roy Koffijberg NED NED
Moritz Plafky GER GER Maximilian Heyder GER GER
Tim Banen NED NED Joran Schildermans BEL BEL
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Jonathan Dewar GBR GBR
Marcel Bizon GER GER Devin Waldenburg GER GER
Adlan Katchikaev BEL BEL Owen Corzilius NED NED
Dennis Ehrmann GER GER Alim Balkarov RUS RUS
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER Samuel Hall GBR GBR
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Sebastiaan Van Honschoten NED NED
Robert Barwig GER GER Timo Allemann SUI SUI
Tom Meulensteen NED NED Mateusz Garbacz POL POL
Igor Wandtke GER GER David Kraemer GER GER
Kevin Snijders NED NED Loic Korval FRA FRA
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Martin Setz GER GER
Hamsat Isaev GER GER Alonso Wong PER PER
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Romee Den Hartog NED NED
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Michelle Benjamins NED NED
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Hannah Martin USA USA
Kyra Reumerman NED NED Kelley Hamming NED NED
Celine Flury SUI SUI Coralie Mary FRA FRA
Agatha Schmidt GER GER Marta Wykupil POL POL
Eleftheria Theodorakis AUT AUT Arberesha Isufi NED NED
Ekaterina Tokareva RUS RUS Gaby De By NED NED
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Lisa Mueller GER GER Donja Vos NED NED
Monique Kedinger LUX LUX Clementine Louchez FRA FRA
Lea Pueschel GER GER Mariya Zolnikova RUS RUS
Hafsa Yatim MAR MAR Antoinette Hennink NED NED
Chaimae Laabizat MAR MAR Lena Konsolke GER GER
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Lea Folkerts GER GER
Mina Coulombe CAN CAN Ileana Boettcher GER GER
Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS Anna-Maria Freitag GER GER
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Sally Moon GBR GBR
Marie Branser GER GER Valentine Marchand FRA FRA
Rachel Moon GBR GBR Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Hannah Schatten GER GER
Eva Barkman NED NED Paula Kulaga POL POL
Sarah Hawkes IRL IRL Ikram Bensalem MAR MAR
Renee Lucht GER GER Helene Buck FRA FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Rahel Krause GER GER
Jim Heijman NED NED Karol Kurzej POL POL
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Martin Matijass GER GER David Riedl GER GER
Magomed Edilbiev RUS RUS Kazhymukhan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ
Benjamin Muennich GER GER Michael Kistler SUI SUI
Gagik Zakaryan RUS RUS Joris Hoedeman NED NED
Damian Stepień POL POL Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Robin Gutsche GER GER Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Christopher Schwarzer GER GER
Rico Harder NED NED Dario Kurbjeweit-Garcia GER GER
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Shota Vaniev RUS RUS Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Julius Sonerud SWE SWE
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Mistral Janssen NED NED
Eduard Trippel GER GER Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ KAZ Franz Haettich GER GER
Philipp Galandi GER GER Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Michel Verhagen NED NED Yanis Djeroro FRA FRA
Ferdinand Ansah NED NED Jonathan Fagerhill SWE SWE
Valentino Volante GBR GBR Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Nick Kunnert LUX LUX Otis Mallia ITA ITA
Patrik Moser SUI SUI Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Marc Deschenes CAN CAN
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Rick Zomer NED NED
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Sven Heinle GER GER
Soslan Dzhanaev RUS RUS Mustapha Abdallaoui MAR MAR
Jack Hodgson GBR GBR Thibault Clause FRA FRA
Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA Kamil Grabowski POL POL
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Jelle Van den Berg NED NED Juhan Mettis EST EST
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Chantal Wright USA USA
1/16
Valentina Tomaselli ITA ITA Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL
Milene Wojciak FRA FRA Mira Ulrich GER GER
Charlene Quilghini FRA FRA Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL
Lisanne Sturm GER GER Daine Cordero Gimenez ESP ESP
David Ferguson GBR GBR Fabian Haessner GER GER
Tibo Volleman NED NED Tobias Teucke GER GER
Issam Bassou MAR MAR Dilmer Calle PER PER
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS Florian Pachel GER GER
Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL Adil Belkaid NED NED
Melle Van der Ham NED NED Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Lukas Klemm GER GER
Timo Van Leerdam NED NED Franco Bartone GER GER
Nils Becker GER GER Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Maxime Merlin FRA FRA
Moritz Plafky GER GER Michael Patino PER PER
Maximilian Heyder GER GER Lorenz Wildner AUT AUT
Tim Banen NED NED Abdullah Alnajrani KSA KSA
Joran Schildermans BEL BEL Hratschik Latschinjan GER GER
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Steven Kielman NED NED
Darren Elcock CAN CAN Jonathan Dewar GBR GBR
Marcel Bizon GER GER Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER
Jesse Koopmans NED NED Devin Waldenburg GER GER
Adlan Katchikaev BEL BEL Nicki Graczyk GER GER
Owen Corzilius NED NED Sandro Lorito ITA ITA
Dennis Ehrmann GER GER Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA
Alim Balkarov RUS RUS Mohamed Berrabah FRA FRA
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Gourgen Aleksanyan BEL BEL
Abderrahmane Boushita MAR MAR Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Joeri Van Opstal NED NED
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Sean Martell GBR GBR
Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS Leon Philipp GER GER
Suheyl Uyar NED NED Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Simon Rosset SUI SUI Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER
Tom Schmit LUX LUX Samuel Hall GBR GBR
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Daan Ten Heuvel NED NED
Adrien Palhec FRA FRA Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Gisli Vilborgarson ISL ISL Sebastiaan Van Honschoten NED NED
Kenneth Henneveld NED NED Robert Barwig GER GER
Timo Allemann SUI SUI Patrick Dawson GBR GBR
Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA Tom Meulensteen NED NED
Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ Mateusz Garbacz POL POL
Igor Wandtke GER GER Nurlan Orazalin KAZ KAZ
David Kraemer GER GER Bradley Langlois CAN CAN
Kevin Snijders NED NED Oleg Shevchenko RUS RUS
Tomasz Czerniawski POL POL Loic Korval FRA FRA
Anthony Zingg GER GER Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Martin Setz GER GER Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Antoin Binnenhei NED NED Hamsat Isaev GER GER
Alonso Wong PER PER Mohammed Alharbi KSA KSA
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Alice Schweinoch GER GER
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Ebba Glaas SWE SWE
Iris Iwema NED NED Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Sheena Zander GER GER
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Anna Isenko POL POL
Ymke Van der Burgh NED NED Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Hannah Martin USA USA Jennifer Schwille GER GER
Iana Poliakova RUS RUS Kyra Reumerman NED NED
Kelley Hamming NED NED Karen Cornejo PER PER
Saskia Wuest GER GER Celine Flury SUI SUI
Coralie Mary FRA FRA Lisette Zegers NED NED
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Agatha Schmidt GER GER
Marta Wykupil POL POL Delia Grigo GER GER
Vanessa Mueller GER GER Eleftheria Theodorakis AUT AUT
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Arberesha Isufi NED NED
Michaela Kraemer GER GER Gaby De By NED NED
Sükran Bakacak TUR TUR Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Clementine Louchez FRA FRA Jenny Werner GER GER
Nejma Mechitoua FRA FRA Mariya Zolnikova RUS RUS
Amanda Hakansson SWE SWE Antoinette Hennink NED NED
Chantal Wright USA USA 0% 0% Lynn Weber LUX LUX
Cecilie Bolander NOR NOR Chaimae Laabizat MAR MAR
Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED Mina Coulombe CAN CAN
Doha Mouizerh MAR MAR Anna-Maria Freitag GER GER
Paula Kulaga POL POL Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Jim Heijman NED NED Luis Angeles Sotelo PER PER
Karol Kurzej POL POL Dominik Sommer SUI SUI
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Cedrick Kalonga BEL BEL
Janosch Hunfeld GER GER Dimitri Choque FRA FRA
Martin Matijass GER GER Brandon Tegelaar NED NED
David Riedl GER GER Armin Didic SWE SWE
Magomed Edilbiev RUS RUS Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Kazhymukhan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ Vivian Atchou FRA FRA
Benjamin Muennich GER GER Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Michael Kistler SUI SUI Louis Chevillard FRA FRA
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Gagik Zakaryan RUS RUS
Sebastian Kalenberg GER GER Joris Hoedeman NED NED
Clement Guilloux FRA FRA Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Robin Gutsche GER GER Matias Kollerud NOR NOR
Arni Lund ISL ISL Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Tobias Meier SUI SUI Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Christopher Schwarzer GER GER Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Egill Blondal ISL ISL Rico Harder NED NED
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Dario Kurbjeweit-Garcia GER GER
Alberto Benedetti ITA ITA Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Julius Sonerud SWE SWE Daryl Yamamoto PER PER
Abdalkarim Albishi KSA KSA Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Otmane Dahnaoui MAR MAR Mistral Janssen NED NED
Eduard Trippel GER GER Roberto Campi ITA ITA
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Ralph Hoogeboom NED NED
Sjors Riddersma NED NED Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ KAZ
Reece Calder GBR GBR Franz Haettich GER GER
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Henrik Reitan NOR NOR
Jonathan Fagerhill SWE SWE Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Adrien Guilloux FRA FRA Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Stef Van Kampen NED NED Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Marc Deschenes CAN CAN Christopher Skelley GBR GBR
Nicola Becchetti ITA ITA Mustapha Abdallaoui MAR MAR
Jean-Francois Ouellet CAN CAN Kamil Grabowski POL POL
Andrew Melbourne GBR GBR Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
1/32
Steven Kielman NED NED Nicolas Marchal FRA FRA
Devin Waldenburg GER GER Sina Sadroleslami FRA FRA
Kieran Davin GBR GBR Dennis Ehrmann GER GER
Gourgen Aleksanyan BEL BEL Lucas Gerlach GER GER
Suheyl Uyar NED NED Moustafa Abu Ramadan SWE SWE
Aleksander Beta POL POL Samuel Hall GBR GBR
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Cedric Thyssen GER GER
Aaron Turner GBR GBR Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Adrien Palhec FRA FRA Oleg Ilts GER GER
Loic Demierbe BEL BEL Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Warren Seib CAN CAN Sebastiaan Van Honschoten NED NED
Jonathan Fournier FRA FRA Robert Barwig GER GER
Patrick Dawson GBR GBR Tom Patzenhauer GER GER
Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA Hatim Doukkali MAR MAR
Tom Meulensteen NED NED Christian Dill GER GER
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Ricardo Chirco NED NED Nurlan Orazalin KAZ KAZ
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU David Kraemer GER GER
Kevin Snijders NED NED Thomas Graczyk GER GER
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Oleg Shevchenko RUS RUS
Bob Schmit LUX LUX Loic Korval FRA FRA
Etienne Delvert FRA FRA Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Aiden Moffat SCO SCO Martin Setz GER GER
Pablo Sanchez Garcia ESP ESP Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Hamsat Isaev GER GER Rene Villanello ITA ITA
Lucien Grandhomme FRA FRA Alonso Wong PER PER
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX Mohammed Alharbi KSA KSA
Dominik Sommer SUI SUI Gabriel Berg GER GER
Damien Klein FRA FRA Brandon Tegelaar NED NED
Bilge Bayanaa LUX LUX Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Hidde Wolterbeek NED NED Vivian Atchou FRA FRA
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Bobby Goedhart NED NED
Louis Chevillard FRA FRA Michel Touna GER GER
Logi Haraldsson ISL ISL Sebastian Kalenberg GER GER
Thomas Snijders NED NED Damian Stepień POL POL
Clement Guilloux FRA FRA Philipp Koch SUI SUI
Robin Gutsche GER GER Moris Scholl LUX LUX
Kristjan Toniste EST EST Ali Ayadi Sid FRA FRA
Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI Maxine Heyns BEL BEL
Sheena Zander GER GER Lizzy Gevers NED NED
Miriam Garmatter GER GER Kyra Reumerman NED NED
Elias Frank GER GER Shota Vaniev RUS RUS
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Dax Biesbrouck NED NED
Erik Becker GER GER Julius Sonerud SWE SWE
Result City Date
1Budapest3 Sep
1Budapest30 Aug
1Ekaterinburg20 May
1Fukuoka1 Apr
1Paris11 Feb
First description Second description

Judo birthday