Jeroen Mooren Judoka
Jeroen Mooren
Jeroen Mooren
Country: Netherlands | Born: 30 July 1985 (35 years)
Dutch lightweight Jeroen Mooren is 2005 European U23 Champion and European medallist in 2012. He is a doctor and won several international medals and Five Dutch national titles. Coached by Gerrie Theunissen. Won the World Cups in Budapest, Tunis, Madrid and Glasgow. Mooren won 5 national titles. Miklós Ungvári (HUN) was number 1 of the IJF World Ranking for seniors U66kg in 2009. Jeroen Mooren (NED) was number 1 of the IJF World Ranking for seniors U60kg in 2009.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2016 9 4 5 44.4%
2015 30 19 11 63.3%
2014 29 17 12 58.6%
2013 20 11 9 55.0%
2012 14 8 6 57.1%
2011 22 12 10 54.5%
2010 36 26 10 72.2%
2009 28 20 8 71.4%
2008 28 18 10 64.3%
2007 28 19 9 67.9%
2006 18 11 7 61.1%
2005 16 11 5 68.8%
2004 11 6 5 54.5%
2003 8 6 2 75.0%
2002 11 6 5 54.5%
2001 4 2 2 50.0%
2000 5 3 2 60.0%
Total 317 199 118 62.8%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
6 Aug 2016 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 1/16 L OG Rio de Janeiro U60
21 Apr 2016 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM 5/7 L ECh Kazan U60
21 Apr 2016 Safarov, Orkhan AZE 1/4 L ECh Kazan U60
21 Apr 2016 Carvalho, Nuno POR 1/8 W ECh Kazan U60
21 Apr 2016 Bilichenko, Denys UKR 1/16 W ECh Kazan U60
19 Feb 2016 Safarov, Orkhan AZE 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U60
19 Feb 2016 An, Jianqi CHN 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U60
6 Feb 2016 Gomis, Joaquin ESP 1/16 L GSL Paris U60
6 Feb 2016 Wyns, Senne BEL 1/32 W GSL Paris U60
4 Dec 2015 Ibrayev, Rustam KAZ 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U60
4 Dec 2015 Jafy, Mohamed MAR 1/32 W GSL Tokyo U60
20 Nov 2015 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE final L GP Qingdao U60
20 Nov 2015 Mshvidobadze, Robert RUS 1/2 W GP Qingdao U60
20 Nov 2015 Lutfillaev, Sharafuddin UZB 1/4 W GP Qingdao U60
20 Nov 2015 Chammartin, Ludovic SUI 1/8 W GP Qingdao U60
20 Nov 2015 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/16 W GP Qingdao U60
1 Nov 2015 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 1/32 L GSL Abu Dhabi U60
17 Oct 2015 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 3/5 L GSL Paris U60
17 Oct 2015 Takabatake, Eric BRA 5/7 W GSL Paris U60
17 Oct 2015 Limare, Vincent FRA 1/4 L GSL Paris U60
17 Oct 2015 Kido, Shinji JPN 1/8 W GSL Paris U60
17 Oct 2015 Arshanski, Artiom ISR 1/16 W GSL Paris U60
10 Oct 2015 Kaba, Ahmet Sahin TUR final W WCup Glasgow U60
10 Oct 2015 Pessoa Sr., Sergio BRA 1/2 W WCup Glasgow U60
10 Oct 2015 Postigos, Juan PER 1/4 W WCup Glasgow U60
10 Oct 2015 MacDonald, Neil GBR 1/8 W WCup Glasgow U60
24 Aug 2015 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 1/16 L WCh Astana U60
24 Aug 2015 Schmit, Tom LUX 1/32 W WCh Astana U60
25 Jun 2015 Chammartin, Ludovic SUI 3/5 L ECh Baku U60
25 Jun 2015 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 1/2 L ECh Baku U60
25 Jun 2015 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 1/4 W ECh Baku U60
25 Jun 2015 McKenzie, Ashley GBR 1/8 W ECh Baku U60
25 Jun 2015 Limare, Vincent FRA 1/16 W ECh Baku U60
8 May 2015 Englmaier, Tobias GER 1/8 L GSL Baku U60
8 May 2015 Carvalho, Nuno POR 1/16 W GSL Baku U60
27 Mar 2015 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 1/8 L GP Samsun U60
27 Mar 2015 Karpuzcu, Dogan TUR 1/16 W GP Samsun U60
27 Mar 2015 Bestaev, Otar KGZ 1/32 W GP Samsun U60
20 Feb 2015 Shishime, Toru JPN 1/32 L GP Düsseldorf U60
2 Nov 2014 McKenzie, Ashley GBR 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U60
2 Nov 2014 Kaba, Ahmet Sahin TUR 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
12 Sep 2014 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 5/7 L GP Zagreb U60
12 Sep 2014 Dos Santos, Diego BRA 1/4 L GP Zagreb U60
12 Sep 2014 Burján, László HUN 1/8 W GP Zagreb U60
30 Aug 2014 Alijev, Elnur EST 1/32 W WCh Chelyabinsk U60
25 Aug 2014 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 1/16 L WCh Chelyabinsk U60
21 Jun 2014 Milous, Sofiane FRA 1/8 L GP Budapest U60
21 Jun 2014 Szabó, Csaba HUN 1/16 W GP Budapest U60
31 May 2014 Gerchev, Yanislav BUL final W WCup Madrid U60
31 May 2014 Garrigós, Francisco ESP 1/2 W WCup Madrid U60
31 May 2014 Bagirov, Arif BLR 1/4 W WCup Madrid U60
31 May 2014 Di Loreto, Carmine ITA 1/8 W WCup Madrid U60
31 May 2014 Branco, Duarte POR 1/16 W WCup Madrid U60
9 May 2014 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 1/8 L GSL Baku U60
9 May 2014 Chkhvimiani, Lukhumi GEO 1/16 W GSL Baku U60
24 Apr 2014 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 1/16 L ECh Montpellier U60
21 Feb 2014 Oshima, Yuma JPN 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U60
21 Feb 2014 Arshanski, Artiom ISR 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U60
21 Feb 2014 Lau, Ka Chun HKG 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U60
15 Feb 2014 Postigos, Juan PER 5/7 L WCup Oberwart U60
15 Feb 2014 Dos Santos, Diego BRA 1/4 L WCup Oberwart U60
15 Feb 2014 Dimukhametov, Anton RUS 1/8 W WCup Oberwart U60
15 Feb 2014 Merebashvili, Paata GEO 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U60
8 Feb 2014 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 5/7 L GSL Paris U60
8 Feb 2014 Tsai, Ming Yen TPE 1/4 L GSL Paris U60
8 Feb 2014 Yessimbetov, Gabit UZB 1/8 W GSL Paris U60
8 Feb 2014 Ziade, Damien LIB 1/16 W GSL Paris U60
8 Feb 2014 Yanakov, Borislav BUL 1/32 W GSL Paris U60
29 Nov 2013 Takato, Naohisa JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U60
29 Nov 2013 Sigauque, Neuso MOZ 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U60
22 Nov 2013 Safarov, Orkhan AZE 5/7 L GP Abu Dhabi U60
22 Nov 2013 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 1/4 L GP Abu Dhabi U60
22 Nov 2013 Agudoo, Dominic GHA 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U60
26 Aug 2013 Arshanski, Artiom ISR 1/32 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U60
20 Jul 2013 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 1/8 L GSL Moscow U60
20 Jul 2013 Takabatake, Eric BRA 1/16 W GSL Moscow U60
28 Apr 2013 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/8 W ETC Budapest U66
27 Apr 2013 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 5/7 L ECh Budapest U60
27 Apr 2013 Chammartin, Ludovic SUI 1/4 L ECh Budapest U60
27 Apr 2013 Nacu, Artiom MDA 1/8 W ECh Budapest U60
27 Apr 2013 Bar, Ido ISR 1/16 W ECh Budapest U60
23 Feb 2013 Dos Santos, Diego BRA 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U60
23 Feb 2013 Postigos, Juan PER 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U60
16 Feb 2013 Nour, Issam FRA 3/5 W WCup Budapest U60
16 Feb 2013 Shishime, Toru JPN 1/2 L WCup Budapest U60
16 Feb 2013 Kawabata, Ryo JPN 1/4 W WCup Budapest U60
16 Feb 2013 Májer, Tibor HUN 1/8 W WCup Budapest U60
16 Feb 2013 Mgdsyan, Ervand RUS 1/16 W WCup Budapest U60
28 Jul 2012 Arshanski, Artiom ISR 1/16 L OG London U60
14 Jul 2012 Savci, Omer TUR 1/16 L ECup Istanbul U60
26 Apr 2012 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 3/5 W ECh Chelyabinsk U60
26 Apr 2012 Verde, Elio ITA 5/7 W ECh Chelyabinsk U60
26 Apr 2012 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 1/4 L ECh Chelyabinsk U60
26 Apr 2012 Chammartin, Ludovic SUI 1/8 W ECh Chelyabinsk U60
26 Apr 2012 Safarov, Orkhan AZE 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk U60
25 Feb 2012 Choi, Gwang-Hyeon KOR final L WCup Prague U60
25 Feb 2012 Arshanski, Artiom ISR 1/2 W WCup Prague U60
25 Feb 2012 Mgdsyan, Ervand RUS 1/4 W WCup Prague U60
25 Feb 2012 Nasanjargal, Ser-Od MGL 1/8 W WCup Prague U60
25 Feb 2012 Smetov, Yeldos KAZ 1/16 W WCup Prague U60
18 Feb 2012 Chammartin, Ludovic SUI 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U60
14 Jan 2012 Sobirov, Rishod UZB 1/8 L IJFMA Almaty U60
16 Dec 2011 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/8 L GP Qingdao U60
16 Dec 2011 Kim, Kyong Jin PRK 1/16 W GP Qingdao U60
9 Dec 2011 Kawabata, Ryo JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U60
9 Dec 2011 Bilichenko, Denys UKR 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U60
19 Nov 2011 Arshanski, Artiom ISR 1/8 L GP Amsterdam U60
19 Nov 2011 Siccardi, Yann MON 1/16 W GP Amsterdam U60
12 Nov 2011 Salminen, Mikos NED final L NC Rotterdam U60
12 Nov 2011 Lantinga, Marciano NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U60
12 Nov 2011 Werink, Jamie NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U60
23 Aug 2011 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 1/16 L WCh Paris U60
23 Aug 2011 Babaniyazov, Ahmet TKM 1/32 W WCh Paris U60
18 Jun 2011 Yamamoto, Hirofumi JPN 1/4 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U60
18 Jun 2011 Castillo, Nabor MEX 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U60
18 Jun 2011 Ozkanoglu, Iskender TUR 1/16 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U60
28 May 2011 Kossayev, Yerkebulan KAZ 1/16 L GSL Moscow U60
21 Apr 2011 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 1/8 L ECh Istanbul U60
21 Apr 2011 Nacu, Artiom MDA 1/16 W ECh Istanbul U60
5 Feb 2011 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM 1/4 L GSL Paris U60
5 Feb 2011 Will, Frazer CAN 1/8 W GSL Paris U60
5 Feb 2011 Zakari, Amadou NGR 1/16 W GSL Paris U60
15 Jan 2011 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 1/4 L IJFMA Baku U60
15 Jan 2011 Yamamoto, Hirofumi JPN 1/8 W IJFMA Baku U60
11 Dec 2010 Yamamoto, Hirofumi JPN 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U60
11 Dec 2010 McKenzie, Ashley GBR 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U60
11 Dec 2010 Gascard, Yung BEL 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U60
22 Nov 2010 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM 1/4 L GP Abu Dhabi U60
22 Nov 2010 Magers, Andrejs LAT 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U60
22 Nov 2010 Ozkanoglu, Iskender TUR 1/16 W GP Abu Dhabi U60
6 Nov 2010 Lantinga, Marciano NED final W NC Rotterdam U60
6 Nov 2010 Meens, Jelle NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U60
6 Nov 2010 Van Rijn, Kay NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U60
15 Oct 2010 Pessoa, Sergio CAN 1/4 L GP Rotterdam U60
15 Oct 2010 Barreyre, Lilian FRA 1/8 W GP Rotterdam U60
15 Oct 2010 Reinvall, Juho FIN 1/16 W GP Rotterdam U60
12 Sep 2010 Asumbani, David GEO 1/16 L WCh Tokyo U60
12 Sep 2010 Davaadorj, Tumurkhuleg MGL 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U60
12 Sep 2010 Kunihiro, Aaron USA 1/64 W WCh Tokyo U60
3 Jul 2010 Sobirov, Rishod UZB final L GSL Moscow U60
3 Jul 2010 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 1/2 W GSL Moscow U60
3 Jul 2010 Galstyan, Arsen RUS 1/4 W GSL Moscow U60
3 Jul 2010 Kitadai, Felipe BRA 1/8 W GSL Moscow U60
3 Jul 2010 Pessoa, Sergio CAN 1/16 W GSL Moscow U60
29 May 2010 Diemel, Sjoerd NED 1/2 W NTC Nijmegen U60
29 May 2010 Kolstee, Glenn NED 3/4 W NTC Nijmegen U60
21 May 2010 Sobirov, Rishod UZB 1/2 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U60
21 May 2010 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 1/4 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U60
21 May 2010 Kitadai, Felipe BRA 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U60
21 May 2010 Sundstrom, Olle SWE 1/16 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U60
7 May 2010 Englmaier, Tobias GER 1/8 L GP Tunis U60
7 May 2010 Ottaviani, Julien FRA 1/16 W GP Tunis U60
22 Apr 2010 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 3/5 W ECh Vienna U60
22 Apr 2010 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 5/7 W ECh Vienna U60
22 Apr 2010 Verde, Elio ITA 1/4 L ECh Vienna U60
22 Apr 2010 Gascard, Yung BEL 1/8 W ECh Vienna U60
22 Apr 2010 Millar, James GBR 1/16 W ECh Vienna U60
6 Feb 2010 Asumbani, David GEO 1/8 L GSL Paris U60
6 Feb 2010 Ayres, Ricardo BRA 1/16 W GSL Paris U60
16 Jan 2010 Fukuoka, Masaaki JPN 1/8 L IJFMA Suwon U60
11 Dec 2009 Jang, Jin-Min KOR 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U60
11 Dec 2009 Lam, Lap Fung HKG 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U60
29 Nov 2009 He, Yunlong CHN final L GP Qingdao U60
29 Nov 2009 Song, Kang Ho PRK 1/2 W GP Qingdao U60
29 Nov 2009 Li, Yulin CHN 1/4 W GP Qingdao U60
20 Nov 2009 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 1/2 L GP Abu Dhabi U60
20 Nov 2009 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U60
24 Oct 2009 Salminen, Mikos NED final W NC Rotterdam U60
24 Oct 2009 Borgsteede, Leon NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U60
24 Oct 2009 Lantinga, Marciano NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U60
11 Jul 2009 Turebekov, Bakhytzhan KAZ final W WUC Belgrade U60
30 May 2009 Kudyakov, Evgeny RUS 1/4 L GSL Moscow U60
30 May 2009 Gerchev, Yanislav BUL 1/8 W GSL Moscow U60
9 May 2009 Bomboir, Damien BEL final W GP Tunis U60
9 May 2009 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 1/2 W GP Tunis U60
9 May 2009 Burján, László HUN 1/4 W GP Tunis U60
9 May 2009 Byrne, Ian IRL 1/8 W GP Tunis U60
2 May 2009 Borgsteede, Leon NED final W NTC Nijmegen U60
28 Feb 2009 Khergiani, Nestor GEO 5/7 L WCup Warsaw U60
28 Feb 2009 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U60
28 Feb 2009 Kossayev, Yerkebulan KAZ 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U60
28 Feb 2009 Carvalho, Nuno POR 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U60
21 Feb 2009 Piker, Yosvany CUB 1/2 L GP Hamburg U60
21 Feb 2009 Galstyan, Arsen RUS 1/4 W GP Hamburg U60
21 Feb 2009 Sarlak, Vahid IRI 1/8 W GP Hamburg U60
21 Feb 2009 Trbovc, Matjaz SLO 1/16 W GP Hamburg U60
7 Feb 2009 Fukuoka, Masaaki JPN 1/8 L GSL Paris U60
7 Feb 2009 Clemente, Raul ESP 1/16 W GSL Paris U60
8 Nov 2008 Borgsteede, Leon NED final W NC Rotterdam U60
8 Nov 2008 Lantinga, Marciano NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U60
8 Nov 2008 Van Rijn, Kay NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U60
26 Oct 2008 Nash, Shikham RUS 1/8 W ECC Tallinn U60
27 Sep 2008 Gascard, Yung BEL 5/7 L SWC Rotterdam U60
27 Sep 2008 Nash, Shikham RUS 9/12 W SWC Rotterdam U60
27 Sep 2008 Verde, Elio ITA 1/4 L SWC Rotterdam U60
6 Jul 2008 Oates, Colin GBR 13/16 L ECup Braunschweig U66
6 Jul 2008 Puliaev, Mikhail RUS 1/8 L ECup Braunschweig U66
6 Jul 2008 Zeitler, Gerhard GER 1/16 W ECup Braunschweig U66
6 Jul 2008 Taraba, Sándor HUN 1/32 W ECup Braunschweig U66
1 Mar 2008 Yekutiel, Gal ISR 3/5 W WCup Prague U60
1 Mar 2008 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 1/2 L WCup Prague U60
1 Mar 2008 Verde, Elio ITA 1/4 W WCup Prague U60
1 Mar 2008 Gascard, Yung BEL 1/8 W WCup Prague U60
1 Mar 2008 Soyer, Cyril FRA 1/16 W WCup Prague U60
22 Feb 2008 Yekutiel, Gal ISR 9/12 L SWC Hamburg U60
22 Feb 2008 Jokinen, Valtteri FIN 13/16 W SWC Hamburg U60
22 Feb 2008 Nomura, Tadahiro JPN 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U60
22 Feb 2008 Verde, Elio ITA 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U60
9 Feb 2008 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 1/16 L SWC Paris U60
27 Jan 2008 Techov, Albert LTU 5/7 L WCup Tbilisi U60
27 Jan 2008 Flamand, Fabrice BEL 9/12 W WCup Tbilisi U60
27 Jan 2008 Kuzanashvili, Ushangi GEO 13/16 W WCup Tbilisi U60
27 Jan 2008 Ogawa, Takeshi JPN 17/20 W WCup Tbilisi U60
27 Jan 2008 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/16 L WCup Tbilisi U60
5 Jan 2008 Borgsteede, Leon NED final W NTC Nijmegen U60
5 Jan 2008 Lantinga, Marciano NED 1/2 W NTC Nijmegen U60
27 Oct 2007 Borgsteede, Leon NED final W NC Rotterdam U60
27 Oct 2007 De Groot, Geert NED 1/8 W NC Rotterdam U60
27 Oct 2007 Riegman, Marcel NED 1/8 W NC Rotterdam U60
28 Sep 2007 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 9/12 L SWC Rotterdam U60
28 Sep 2007 Millar, James GBR 1/4 L SWC Rotterdam U60
28 Sep 2007 Gascard, Yung BEL 1/8 W SWC Rotterdam U60
28 Sep 2007 Gkornteev, Alexandros GRE 1/16 W SWC Rotterdam U60
22 Sep 2007 Alexanidis, Lavrentios GRE 3/5 L WCup Birmingham U60
22 Sep 2007 Fallon, Craig GBR 1/2 L WCup Birmingham U60
22 Sep 2007 Flamand, Fabrice BEL 1/4 W WCup Birmingham U60
22 Sep 2007 Davies, Gavin GBR 1/8 W WCup Birmingham U60
22 Sep 2007 Peña, Javier CUB 1/16 W WCup Birmingham U60
19 May 2007 Guyot, Jérôme FRA 1/16 L WCup Bucharest U60
5 May 2007 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM final L SWC Moscow U60
5 May 2007 Draksic, Rok SLO 1/2 W SWC Moscow U60
5 May 2007 Martynov, Ivan RUS 1/4 W SWC Moscow U60
5 May 2007 Jamilashvili, Maksim BLR 1/8 W SWC Moscow U60
5 May 2007 Khergiani, Nestor GEO 1/16 W SWC Moscow U60
28 Apr 2007 Sizov, Denis ISR 1/32 L WCup Rome U60
17 Feb 2007 Houkes, Ruben NED final W WCup Budapest U60
17 Feb 2007 Gascard, Yung BEL 1/2 W WCup Budapest U60
17 Feb 2007 Kudyakov, Evgeny RUS 1/4 W WCup Budapest U60
17 Feb 2007 Hammer, Erik HUN 1/8 W WCup Budapest U60
17 Feb 2007 Fukuoka, Masaaki JPN 1/16 W WCup Budapest U60
11 Feb 2007 Choi, Min-Ho KOR 9/12 L SWC Paris U60
11 Feb 2007 Burján, László HUN 13/16 W SWC Paris U60
11 Feb 2007 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 1/8 L SWC Paris U60
11 Feb 2007 Zoungrana, Herman BUR 1/16 W SWC Paris U60
25 Nov 2006 Nash, Shamil RUS final L EJU23 Moscow U60
25 Nov 2006 Vardikyan, Ashot ARM 1/2 W EJU23 Moscow U60
25 Nov 2006 Verde, Elio ITA 1/4 W EJU23 Moscow U60
25 Nov 2006 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/8 W EJU23 Moscow U60
25 Nov 2006 Carvalho, Nuno POR 1/16 W EJU23 Moscow U60
26 Oct 2006 Borgsteede, Leon NED final L NC Rotterdam U60
26 Oct 2006 Houkes, Ruben NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U60
26 Oct 2006 Diemel, Sjoerd NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U60
9 Apr 2006 Burján, László HUN 1/8 L SWC Moscow U60
9 Apr 2006 Korotun, Maxim UKR 1/16 W SWC Moscow U60
18 Mar 2006 Petrikov, Pavel CZE final L WCup Rotterdam U60
18 Mar 2006 Borgsteede, Leon NED 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U60
18 Mar 2006 Yekutiel, Gal ISR 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U60
18 Mar 2006 Carvalho, Nuno POR 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U60
25 Feb 2006 Oguz, Cemal TUR 13/16 L SWC Hamburg U60
25 Feb 2006 Egusa, Tatsuaki JPN 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U60
11 Feb 2006 Fallon, Craig GBR 1/8 L SWC Paris U60
11 Feb 2006 Yekutiel, Gal ISR 1/16 W SWC Paris U60
19 Nov 2005 Korotun, Maxim UKR final W EJU23 Kiev U60
19 Nov 2005 Bagirli, Zaur AZE 1/2 W EJU23 Kiev U60
19 Nov 2005 Kozlovs, Dimitris LAT 1/4 W EJU23 Kiev U60
19 Nov 2005 Gadisauskas, Saulius LTU 1/8 W EJU23 Kiev U60
29 Oct 2005 Borgsteede, Leon NED final L NC Rotterdam U60
29 Oct 2005 van Dijk, Ilsoo NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U60
29 Oct 2005 Riegman, Marcel NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U60
19 Mar 2005 Cadoux Duc, Jérémy FRA 5/7 L WCup Rome U60
19 Mar 2005 Reda, Abas QAT 9/12 W WCup Rome U60
19 Mar 2005 Stanev, Evgeny RUS 1/4 L WCup Rome U60
19 Mar 2005 Piatti, Fabrizio ITA 1/8 W WCup Rome U60
19 Mar 2005 Gascard, Yung BEL 1/16 W WCup Rome U60
5 Feb 2005 Lourenço, Denílson BRA 9/12 L SWC Paris U60
5 Feb 2005 Larose, David FRA 1/4 L SWC Paris U60
5 Feb 2005 Gomez, Ángelo CUB 1/8 W SWC Paris U60
5 Feb 2005 Taymans, Cédric BEL 1/16 W SWC Paris U60
17 Oct 2004 Jo, Nam-Hyun KOR 1/16 L WJC Budapest U60
10 Sep 2004 Draksic, Rok SLO final W EChJun Sofia U60
10 Sep 2004 Fasie, Dan ROU 1/2 W EChJun Sofia U60
10 Sep 2004 Oleinic, Sergiu POR 1/4 W EChJun Sofia U60
10 Sep 2004 Chammartin, Ludovic SUI 1/8 W EChJun Sofia U60
10 Sep 2004 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/16 W EChJun Sofia U60
5 Jun 2004 Gaunov, Anzor RUS 1/4 L ECC Abensberg U60
5 Jun 2004 Stanev, Evgeny RUS 1/4 L ECC Abensberg U60
20 Mar 2004 Carella, Giovanni ITA 1/16 L WCup Rotterdam U60
14 Mar 2004 Cardoso, João POR 1/16 L WCup Prague U60
14 Mar 2004 Ergener, Eymen TUR 1/32 W WCup Prague U60
21 Nov 2003 Yehiel, Eyal ISR 5/7 L EChJun Sarajevo U60
21 Nov 2003 Saarinen, Tatu FIN 9/12 W EChJun Sarajevo U60
21 Nov 2003 Jamilashvili, Maksim BLR 1/4 L EChJun Sarajevo U60
21 Nov 2003 Halliwell, John GBR 1/8 W EChJun Sarajevo U60
25 Oct 2003 Diemel, Sjoerd NED final W NC Groningen U60
25 Oct 2003 Krijnberg, Vincent NED 1/2 W NC Groningen U60
25 Oct 2003 Holthuizen, Winfried NED 1/4 W NC Groningen U60
25 Oct 2003 Boons, Marlon NED 1/8 W NC Groningen U60
16 Nov 2002 Yehiel, Eyal ISR 1/16 L EChJun Rotterdam U60
26 Oct 2002 Houkes, Ruben NED final L NC Amsterdam U60
26 Oct 2002 De Jong, Jasper NED 1/2 W NC Amsterdam U60
26 Oct 2002 Kobes, Maarten NED 1/8 W NC Amsterdam U60
26 Oct 2002 De Wilde, Stefan NED 1/16 W NC Amsterdam U60
15 Sep 2002 Asano, Daisuke JPN 3/5 L WJC Jeju Island U60
15 Sep 2002 Saji, Fabiano BRA 5/7 W WJC Jeju Island U60
15 Sep 2002 Eldarovs, Gasans LAT 9/12 W WJC Jeju Island U60
15 Sep 2002 Chen, Ping-Shen TPE 13/16 W WJC Jeju Island U60
15 Sep 2002 Tusupov, Aset KAZ 1/16 L WJC Jeju Island U60
31 Mar 2002 Boonen, Sven BEL 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U60
27 Oct 2001 Borgsteede, Leon NED 3/5 L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U60
27 Oct 2001 Bastings, Martin NED 5/7 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U60
27 Oct 2001 Tiekstra, Wolter NED 9/12 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U60
27 Oct 2001 Houkes, Ruben NED 1/8 L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U60
22 Jul 2000 Malkhasyan, Hovhannes ARM 3/5 L EChCa Oradea U55
22 Jul 2000 Purece, Valean ROU 1/2 L EChCa Oradea U55
22 Jul 2000 Getagazov, Khasan RUS 1/4 W EChCa Oradea U55
22 Jul 2000 Grigas, Tomas LTU 1/8 W EChCa Oradea U55
22 Jul 2000 Nikonov, Timur RUS 1/16 W EChCa Oradea U55