Ieva Klimasauskiene Judoka
Ieva KLIMASAUSKIENE
LTU
Ieva Klimasauskiene
Country: Lithuania | Born: 27 June 1972 (49 years)
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2005 8 4 4 50.0%
2003 7 2 5 28.6%
2002 3 0 3 0.0%
2001 2 0 2 0.0%
2000 14 6 8 42.9%
1999 7 2 5 28.6%
1998 9 4 5 44.4%
1997 1 0 1 0.0%
1996 1 0 1 0.0%
1995 3 2 1 66.7%
1994 5 3 2 60.0%
1992 2 0 2 0.0%
Total 62 23 39 37.1%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
21 May 2005 Akhmedli, Sona AZE 1/8 L ECh Rotterdam U63
26 Mar 2005 Gasiulyte, Rasa LTU 3/5 W WCup Minsk U63
26 Mar 2005 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/2 L WCup Minsk U63
26 Mar 2005 Karadag, Selda TUR 1/4 W WCup Minsk U63
26 Mar 2005 Boyeva, Svetlana UKR 1/8 W WCup Minsk U63
22 Jan 2005 Akhmedli, Sona AZE 3/5 L SWC Moscow U63
22 Jan 2005 Soda, Hidemi JPN 1/2 L SWC Moscow U63
22 Jan 2005 Bolshak, Viktoria UKR 1/4 W SWC Moscow U63
13 Sep 2003 Buckingham, Michelle CAN 1/16 L WCh Osaka U57
29 Mar 2003 Roberts, Kellie GBR 1/16 L WCup Minsk U63
16 Mar 2003 Gutiérrez, Africa ESP 1/8 L WCup Prague U63
26 Jan 2003 Roberts, Karen GBR 9/12 L SWC Moscow U63
26 Jan 2003 Saraeva, Anna RUS 1/4 L SWC Moscow U63
26 Jan 2003 Bejczi, Zsuzsa HUN 1/8 W SWC Moscow U63
26 Jan 2003 Pöyry, Paula FIN 1/16 W SWC Moscow U63
17 Mar 2002 Sejer Berg, Betina DEN 13/16 L WCup Warsaw U63
17 Mar 2002 Roberts, Karen GBR 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U63
10 Feb 2002 Ishii, Vânia BRA 1/16 L SWC Paris U63
17 Mar 2001 Vandenhende, Séverine FRA 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U63
11 Feb 2001 Vandenhende, Séverine FRA 1/16 L WCup Paris U63
19 May 2000 Brien, Jennifer SCO 9/12 L ECh Wroclaw U57
19 May 2000 Gal, Jessica NED 1/4 L ECh Wroclaw U57
19 May 2000 Cavalleri, Filipa POR 1/8 W ECh Wroclaw U57
19 May 2000 Pace, Laurie MLT 1/16 W ECh Wroclaw U57
19 Mar 2000 Buckingham, Michelle CAN 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U57
27 Feb 2000 Rainczuk, Magdalena POL 13/16 L WCup Munich U57
27 Feb 2000 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/8 L WCup Munich U57
27 Feb 2000 Akhmeddova, Suzanne UZB 1/16 W WCup Munich U57
5 Feb 2000 Minkovskaya, Tatyana RUS 1/8 L WCup Sofia U57
5 Feb 2000 Bejczi, Zsuzsa HUN 1/16 W WCup Sofia U57
23 Jan 2000 Kristea, Lyudmila MDA 5/7 L WCup Moscow U57
23 Jan 2000 Glebova, Olena UKR 9/12 W WCup Moscow U57
23 Jan 2000 Papushina, Tatyana RUS 13/16 W WCup Moscow U57
23 Jan 2000 Lomba, Marisabel BEL 1/16 L WCup Moscow U57
9 Oct 1999 Bar-On, Orit ISR 13/16 L WCh Birmingham U57
9 Oct 1999 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/16 L WCh Birmingham U57
9 Oct 1999 Lastrade, Brigitte CAN 1/32 W WCh Birmingham U57
15 Aug 1999 Shushakova, Tatyana RUS 1/8 L WCup Minsk U57
24 Jan 1999 Culambourg, Stéphanie FRA 9/12 L WCup Moscow U63
24 Jan 1999 Afonina, Irina RUS 1/8 L WCup Moscow U63
24 Jan 1999 Papushina, Tatyana RUS 1/16 W WCup Moscow U63
15 Mar 1998 Lopez, Almudena ESP 5/7 L WCup Warsaw U63
15 Mar 1998 Zdenkova, Danuse CZE 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U63
15 Mar 1998 Vanbergen, Johanne BEL 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U63
15 Mar 1998 Brunet, Julie FRA 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U63
8 Mar 1998 Glebova, Olena UKR 1/16 L WCup Prague U63
25 Jan 1998 Walta, Katarina GER 5/7 L WCup Moscow U63
25 Jan 1998 Verhoeven, Susanne NED 9/12 W WCup Moscow U63
25 Jan 1998 Pogrebniak, Tatiana UKR 13/16 W WCup Moscow U63
25 Jan 1998 Afonina, Irina RUS 1/8 L WCup Moscow U63
12 Oct 1997 Tokarz, Irena POL 1/16 L WCh Paris U61
19 May 1996 Kobas, Ilknur TUR 1/16 L ECh The Hague U61
1 Oct 1995 Blasco, Miriam ESP 1/8 L WCh Chiba U61
1 Oct 1995 Quynh, Bui Thuy VIE 1/16 W WCh Chiba U61
1 Oct 1995 Ognjenovic, Nada SRB 1/32 W WCh Chiba U61
22 May 1994 Kobas, Ilknur TUR 5/7 L ECh Gdansk U61
22 May 1994 Stepochkina, Elena UKR 9/12 W ECh Gdansk U61
22 May 1994 Blasco, Miriam ESP 1/4 L ECh Gdansk U61
22 May 1994 Bogomyakova, Tatyana RUS 1/8 W ECh Gdansk U61
22 May 1994 Regev, Shirly ISR 1/16 W ECh Gdansk U61
10 May 1992 Eck, Barbara AUT 9/12 L ECh Paris U56
10 May 1992 Blasco, Miriam ESP 1/8 L ECh Paris U56