Aigul kutsenko Judoka

Aigul kutsenko

Aigul kutsenko

  • Country:Russia
  • Born:11 March 1993 (26 years)
  • Popularity
Russian judoka Aigul Kutcenko or Aigul Tashtimirova won bronze at the Grand Slam Tyumen in 2016. She married in 2016 and took the name of Aigul Kutsenko. She won a silver medal at the European Cup in Orenburg in 2015.

Filter opponent:

Match balance per year

Year Matches Won Lost % won
20191010.0 %
201893633.3 %
201792722.2 %
2016114736.4 %
2015138561.5 %
201442250.0 %
Total 47 19 28 40.4 %

Head-to-heads

Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
2 Feb 2019Gomez Sierra, AlmudenaESP1/8LWCupSofiaU52
16 Nov 2018Giuffrida, OdetteITA5/7LGPThe HagueU52
16 Nov 2018Temelkova, BetinaISR1/4LGPThe HagueU52
16 Nov 2018Guica, EcaterinaCAN1/8WGPThe HagueU52
16 Nov 2018Kaleta, AleksandraPOL1/16WGPThe HagueU52
30 Mar 2018Janashvili, MariamGEO1/8LGPTbilisiU52
17 Mar 2018Tatsukawa, RinaJPN5/7LGSLEkaterinburgU52
17 Mar 2018Pereira, JessicaBRA1/4LGSLEkaterinburgU52
17 Mar 2018Pupp, RekaHUN1/8WGSLEkaterinburgU52
17 Feb 2018Miyakawa, TakumiJPN1/8LWCupRomeU52
17 Nov 2017Munkhbat, UrantsetsegMGL3/5LGPThe HagueU52
17 Nov 2017Lopez Sheriff, EstrellaESP1/2LGPThe HagueU52
17 Nov 2017Freitas, LeandraPOR1/4WGPThe HagueU52
17 Nov 2017Pieńkowska, KarolinaPOL1/8WGPThe HagueU52
17 Jun 2017Arthuis, MorganeFRA1/16LECupCeljeU57
20 May 2017Udaka, NaeJPN1/8LGSLEkaterinburgU57
7 Apr 2017Beldiagina, KseniiaKGZ5/7LGPAntalyaU57
7 Apr 2017Tseregbaatar, KhulanMGL1/4LGPAntalyaU57
7 Apr 2017Shahin, LeylaAZE1/8GPAntalyaU57
17 Dec 2016Sagitova, GaliaRUS3/5LECCBelgradeU52
17 Dec 2016Gómez, LauraESP1/2LECCBelgradeU52
17 Dec 2016Dworaczyk, VeraGER1/4WECCBelgradeU52
17 Dec 2016Bekic, AndreaCRO1/8LECCBelgradeU52
6 Oct 2016Jumabaeva, GulaimUZB3/5LGPTashkentU52
6 Oct 2016Tuitekova, AigunimKAZ1/2LGPTashkentU52
6 Oct 2016Sulaymanova, GulnorUZB1/4WGPTashkentU52
16 Jul 2016Kirievskaya, AntoninaRUS3/5WGSLTyumenU52
16 Jul 2016Nareks, PetraSLO5/7WGSLTyumenU52
16 Jul 2016Kazarina, YuliaRUS1/4LGSLTyumenU52
30 Jan 2016Buiok, MariiaUKR1/16LWCupSofiaU52
13 Nov 2015Perez Box, AnaESP1/8LEJU23BratislavaU52
17 Oct 2015Bekic, AndreaCROpouleLECupDubrovnikU52
17 Oct 2015Sejdinovic, SelmaBIHpouleWECupDubrovnikU52
17 Oct 2015Smiljkovic, MasaSRBpouleWECupDubrovnikU52
17 Oct 2015Zarkovic, MartinaCROpouleWECupDubrovnikU52
18 Jul 2015Pereira, JessicaBRA1/16LGSLTyumenU52
13 Jun 2015Tekneci, KubraTUR3/5WECupCeljeU52
13 Jun 2015Sikic, TenaCRO1/2LECupCeljeU52
13 Jun 2015Zappa, LucillaGEO1/4WECupCeljeU52
16 May 2015Dmitrieva, AnnaRUSfinalLECupOrenburgU52
16 May 2015Keliger, BernadettHUN1/2WECupOrenburgU52
16 May 2015Nurislamova, AlbinaRUS1/4WECupOrenburgU52
16 May 2015Laakkonen, TeaFIN1/8WECupOrenburgU52
17 May 2014Stankevich, ZhannaARM5/7LECupOrenburgU52
17 May 2014Umetbaeva, GulnazRUS9/12WECupOrenburgU52
17 May 2014Skrypnik, DaryaBLR1/4LECupOrenburgU52
17 May 2014Sultonova, ZarifaUZB1/8WECupOrenburgU52
Result City Date
7The Hague2018
3Grozny2018
7Ekaterinburg2018
5The Hague2017
7Antalya2017