Tornike Tatarashvili Judoka
Tornike Tatarashvili
Tornike Tatarashvili
Country: Georgia | Born: 4 November 1991 (29 years)
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2017 3 1 2 33.3%
2016 2 0 2 0.0%
2015 18 10 8 55.6%
2014 5 2 3 40.0%
2013 8 4 4 50.0%
2009 1 0 1 0.0%
Total 37 17 20 45.9%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
31 Mar 2017 Davaadorj, Tumurkhuleg MGL 1/8 L GP Tbilisi U66
31 Mar 2017 Reis, David POR 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U66
4 Feb 2017 Gaitero, Alberto ESP 1/16 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U66
13 May 2016 Basile, Fabio ITA 1/16 L GP Almaty U66
16 Jan 2016 César, Diogo GBS 1/16 L WCup Tunis U66
20 Nov 2015 Schneider, Rene GER 1/8 L GP Qingdao U66
20 Nov 2015 Qing, Daga CHN 1/16 W GP Qingdao U66
31 May 2015 Jereb, Andraz SLO 5/7 L WCup Cluj Napoca U66
31 May 2015 Keeble, Lewis GBR 1/4 L WCup Cluj Napoca U66
31 May 2015 Ottaviani, Julien FRA 1/8 W WCup Cluj Napoca U66
31 May 2015 Blanaru, Gheorghe MDA 1/16 W WCup Cluj Napoca U66
1 May 2015 Burns, Nathon IRL 5/7 L GP Zagreb U66
1 May 2015 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 1/4 L GP Zagreb U66
1 May 2015 Jereb, Andraz SLO 1/8 W GP Zagreb U66
1 May 2015 Mata, Jayme ARU 1/16 W GP Zagreb U66
22 Mar 2015 Sandal, Sinan TUR 1/16 L GP Tbilisi U66
20 Feb 2015 Santos, Ricardo POR 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U66
20 Feb 2015 Ghazaryan, Davit ARM 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U66
15 Feb 2015 Flicker, Tal ISR final L WCup Rome U66
15 Feb 2015 Takajo, Tomofumi JPN 1/2 W WCup Rome U66
15 Feb 2015 Shmailov, Baruch ISR 1/4 W WCup Rome U66
15 Feb 2015 Bouchard, Antoine CAN 1/8 W WCup Rome U66
15 Feb 2015 Boucher, Mathias FRA 1/16 W WCup Rome U66
4 Jul 2014 Ma, Duanbin CHN 1/16 L GP Ulaanbaatar U66
28 Mar 2014 Oates, Colin GBR 5/7 L GP Samsun U66
28 Mar 2014 Larose, David FRA 1/4 L GP Samsun U66
28 Mar 2014 Shershan, Dzmitry BLR 1/8 W GP Samsun U66
28 Mar 2014 Karimov, Tarlan AZE 1/16 W GP Samsun U66
30 Mar 2013 Nazaryan, Armen ARM 1/16 L GP Samsun U66
9 Feb 2013 Cho, Jun-Ho KOR 1/8 L GSL Paris U66
9 Feb 2013 Gagné, Patrick CAN 1/16 W GSL Paris U66
2 Feb 2013 Yoshida, Yuito JPN 3/5 L WCup Tbilisi U66
2 Feb 2013 Shershan, Dzmitry BLR 1/2 L WCup Tbilisi U66
2 Feb 2013 Burdun, Andrii UKR 1/4 W WCup Tbilisi U66
2 Feb 2013 Lavrentiev, Denis RUS 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U66
2 Feb 2013 Burján, László HUN 1/32 W WCup Tbilisi U66
11 Sep 2009 Mkrtchyan, David ARM 1/8 L EChJun Yerevan U55