Nataliya Ilkiv Judoka
Nataliya Ilkiv
UKR
Nataliya Ilkiv
Country: Ukraine | Born: 9 February 1994 (27 years)
Nataliya Ilkiv of the Ukraine won the European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) in Tampere in 2009 U52kg. She took silver at the Sambo World Championships in 2016 in Sofia.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2017 4 1 3 25.0%
2016 6 2 4 33.3%
2015 2 0 2 0.0%
2014 3 1 2 33.3%
2013 4 1 3 25.0%
2012 1 0 1 0.0%
2010 5 5 0 100.0%
2009 15 13 2 86.7%
Total 40 23 17 57.5%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
22 Aug 2017 Crude, Tamires BRA 9/12 L WUC Taipei U57
22 Aug 2017 Gul, Madiha PAK 13/16 W WUC Taipei U57
22 Aug 2017 Murai, Yui JPN 1/8 L WUC Taipei U57
4 Mar 2017 Ozerler, Nazlican TUR 1/16 L WCup Prague U57
9 Jul 2016 Manuel, Darcina NZL 3/5 L ECup Bratislava U57
9 Jul 2016 Lisson, Jacqueline GER 1/2 L ECup Bratislava U57
9 Jul 2016 Dengg, Anna AUT 1/4 W ECup Bratislava U57
9 Jul 2016 Ripandelli, Francesca ITA 1/8 W ECup Bratislava U57
27 Feb 2016 Klinger, Desireè AUT 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U57
30 Jan 2016 Kropf, Manja SLO 1/16 L WCup Sofia U57
28 Feb 2015 Miller, Magdalena POL 1/16 L WCup Prague U57
7 Feb 2015 Ilieva, Ivelina BUL 1/16 L WCup Sofia U57
15 Nov 2014 Teltsidou, Elisavet GRE 5/7 L EJU23 Wroclaw U63
15 Nov 2014 Bazynski, Nadja GER 1/4 L EJU23 Wroclaw U63
15 Nov 2014 Yeats-Brown, Jemima GBR 1/8 W EJU23 Wroclaw U63
15 Nov 2013 Ohai, Loredana ROU 1/8 L EJU23 Samokov U57
15 Nov 2013 Greenberg, Maayan ISR 1/16 W EJU23 Samokov U57
24 Oct 2013 Kwon, You Jeong KOR 1/32 L WJC Ljubljana U57
21 Sep 2013 Podolak, Arleta POL 1/16 L EChJun Sarajevo U57
22 Sep 2012 Mezhetskaia, Daria RUS 1/16 L EChJun Porec U57
26 Jun 2010 Babinyan, Zarina RUS final W EChCa Teplice U52
26 Jun 2010 Antonis, Nica BEL 1/2 W EChCa Teplice U52
26 Jun 2010 Florian, Larisa AZE 1/4 W EChCa Teplice U52
26 Jun 2010 Gül, Selin TUR 1/8 W EChCa Teplice U52
26 Jun 2010 Valvonyte, Justina LTU 1/16 W EChCa Teplice U52
7 Aug 2009 Miyakawa, Takumi JPN 5/7 L WCadet Budapest U52
7 Aug 2009 Nortan, Denise NED 1/4 L WCadet Budapest U52
7 Aug 2009 Naginskaite, Laura LTU 1/8 W WCadet Budapest U52
7 Aug 2009 Van Der Walt, Kirsten RSA 1/16 W WCadet Budapest U52
7 Aug 2009 Yerbolova, Gulnur KAZ 1/32 W WCadet Budapest U52
23 Jul 2009 Muradzade, Shafag AZE final W EYOF Tampere U52
23 Jul 2009 Kocher, Fabienne SUI 1/2 W EYOF Tampere U52
23 Jul 2009 Shor, Rotem ISR 1/4 W EYOF Tampere U52
23 Jul 2009 Neu, Katinka HUN 1/8 W EYOF Tampere U52
23 Jul 2009 Weiglein, Nicola GER 1/16 W EYOF Tampere U52
27 Jun 2009 Zwirner, Alexandra GER final W EChCa Koper U52
27 Jun 2009 Krisandova, Andrea SVK 1/2 W EChCa Koper U52
27 Jun 2009 Kabak, Ümmühan TUR 1/4 W EChCa Koper U52
27 Jun 2009 Centracchio, Maria ITA 1/8 W EChCa Koper U52
27 Jun 2009 Palavecino, Maider ESP 1/16 W EChCa Koper U52