Jure Kuralt Judoka
Jure KURALT
SLO
Jure Kuralt
Country: Slovenia | Born: 7 May 1993 (28 years)
Judo results
Date Result Judo event Type Cat.  
10/05/2014 3 Baumgartnov pas Maribor IT U66
08/02/2014 2 Labinska Republika IT U66
25/01/2014 3 Slovenian Championships Bistrita NC U66
14/12/2013 2 Pokal Ivo Reye U21 ITJun U66
23/11/2013 3 Nagaoka Ljubljana U23 I23 U66
23/11/2013 2 Nagaoka Ljubljana IT U66
10/11/2013 2 Irsicev Memorial Maribor IT U66
13/10/2013 1 Pokal Kopra U23 ITJun U66
02/03/2013 2 Pokal Lendave U21 ITJun U66
16/02/2013 3 Vittorio Veneto Juniors U21 ITJun U66
05/01/2013 3 Pohorski Bataljon Bistrita IT U66
24/11/2012 1 Nagaoka Ljubljana IT U66
24/11/2012 1 Nagaoka Ljubljana U23 I23 U66
19/05/2012 1 Slovenian U23 Championships Ptuj N23 U66
07/04/2012 3 Slovenian U20 Championships Koroskem NJun U66
25/03/2012 3 Pokal Murska U20 Slovenia ITJun U66
25/02/2012 2 Pokal Lendave U20 ITJun U66
22/01/2012 3 Slovenian Championships Bistrita NC U66
07/01/2012 2 Pohorski Bataljon Bistrita IT U66
26/11/2011 2 Nagaoka Ljubljana U23 ITJun U66
26/11/2011 3 Nagaoka Ljubljana IT U66
06/11/2011 3 Irsicev Memorial Maribor IT U66
03/09/2011 3 Pokal Ivo Reye U20 ITJun U66
09/04/2011 2 Slovenian U20 Championships Bistrita NJun U66
19/03/2011 3 Baumgartnov pas Maribor IT U66
26/02/2011 1 Pokal Lendave U20 ITJun U66
27/11/2010 3 Nagaoka Ljubljana U23 ITJun U66
04/09/2010 3 Pokal Ivo Reye U20 ITJun U60
30/05/2010 3 Slovenian U23 Championships Ptuj N23 U60
17/04/2010 2 Slovenian U20 Championships Bistrita NJun U60
27/03/2010 3 Pokal Ptuja U20 ITJun U60
20/03/2010 2 Baumgartnov pas Maribor IT U60
13/03/2010 2 Pokal Murska U20 Slovenia ITJun U60
27/02/2010 1 Pokal Lendave U20 ITJun U60
23/01/2010 3 Slovenian Championships Maribor NC U60
09/01/2010 3 Pohorski Bataljon Bistrita IT U60
28/11/2009 1 Nagaoka Ljubljana U17 ITCad U60
28/11/2009 3 Nagaoka Ljubljana IT U60
28/11/2009 3 Nagaoka Ljubljana U23 ITJun U60
08/11/2009 2 Irsicev Memorial Maribor U17 ITCad U60
14/10/2009 3 Transcarpathian Cup U16 Uzhgorod ITCad U60
19/09/2009 3 Pokal Ivo Reye U20 ITJun U60
30/05/2009 3 Pokal Dupleka U17 ITCad U60
24/05/2009 3 Slovenian U23 Championships Bistrita N23 U60
18/04/2009 1 Pokal Bezigrada U17 ITCad U60
05/04/2009 3 Slovenian U20 Championships Ljubljana NJun U60
21/03/2009 2 Pokal Ptuja U17 ITCad U60
21/03/2009 2 Pokal Ptuja U20 ITJun U60
14/03/2009 3 Pokal Murska U20 Slovenia ITJun U60
28/02/2009 3 Pokal Lendave U20 ITJun U60
22/02/2009 1 Slovenian U17 Championships Koper NCadet U60
10/01/2009 3 Pohorski Bataljon Cadets Bistrita ITCad U60
09/11/2008 3 Irsicev Memorial Maribor U17 ITCad U60
18/10/2008 1 Nagaoka Ljubljana U17 ITCad U55
20/09/2008 2 Pokal Ivo Reye U20 ITJun U55
23/02/2008 3 Pokal Lendave U20 ITJun U55
16/02/2008 3 Slovenian U17 Championships Lendava Oplotnica NCadet U55
19/01/2008 3 Pohorski Bataljon Cadets Bistrica ITCad U55