Nikola Jeremic Judoka
Nikola Jeremic
Nikola Jeremic
Country: Serbia | Born: 21 January 1994 (27 years)
Serbian judoka Nikola Jeremic won the European Cup in Sarajevo in 2017. He also won a bronze medal at the European Cup in Belgrade in 2016.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2019 3 1 2 33.3%
2018 1 0 1 0.0%
2017 6 4 2 66.7%
2016 14 8 6 57.1%
2015 4 3 1 75.0%
2014 2 0 2 0.0%
2012 6 1 5 16.7%
2010 4 2 2 50.0%
2009 7 4 3 57.1%
Total 47 23 24 48.9%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
4 May 2019 Vracar, Igor BIH 3/5 L ECup Sarajevo O100
4 May 2019 Lutovac, Stefan MNE 1/2 L ECup Sarajevo O100
4 May 2019 Mirković, Rajko BIH 1/4 W ECup Sarajevo O100
8 Dec 2018 Kokauri, Ushangi AZE 1/2 L ECC Bucharest O90
24 Sep 2017 Prgonjic, Goran SRB 5/7 L WCup Belgrade O100
24 Sep 2017 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 1/4 L WCup Belgrade O100
24 Sep 2017 Božinić, Bozidar SRB 1/8 W WCup Belgrade O100
30 Apr 2017 Krsmanovic, Aleksandar CRO final W ECup Sarajevo O100
30 Apr 2017 Čović, Ivan CRO 1/2 W ECup Sarajevo O100
30 Apr 2017 Mirković, Rajko BIH 1/4 W ECup Sarajevo O100
17 Dec 2016 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 1/2 L ECC Belgrade O90
12 Nov 2016 Spijkers, Jur NED 1/8 L EJU23 Tel Aviv O100
9 Oct 2016 Tumenov, Musa RUS 3/5 W ECup Belgrade O100
9 Oct 2016 Čović, Ivan CRO 5/7 W ECup Belgrade O100
9 Oct 2016 Judoka, X MNE 9/12 W ECup Belgrade O100
9 Oct 2016 Bashaev, Tamerlan RUS 1/4 L ECup Belgrade O100
9 Oct 2016 Bouizgarne, Benjamin GER 1/8 W ECup Belgrade O100
9 Oct 2016 Ivanov, Veselin BUL 1/16 W ECup Belgrade O100
12 Jun 2016 Tumenov, Musa RUS 3/5 L ECup Celje O100
12 Jun 2016 Bashaev, Tamerlan RUS 1/2 L ECup Celje O100
12 Jun 2016 Katanga, Messie FRA 1/4 W ECup Celje O100
3 Apr 2016 Krsmanovic, Aleksandar CRO 3/5 W ECup Dubrovnik O100
3 Apr 2016 Judoka, X MNE 5/7 W ECup Dubrovnik O100
3 Apr 2016 Livolsi, Hadrien FRA 1/4 L ECup Dubrovnik O100
27 Sep 2015 Demeter, Bendegúz HUN 3/5 W ECup Belgrade O100
27 Sep 2015 Sapunov, Aleksey RUS 5/7 W ECup Belgrade O100
27 Sep 2015 Čović, Ivan CRO 9/12 W ECup Belgrade O100
27 Sep 2015 Natea, Daniel ROU 1/8 L ECup Belgrade O100
28 Sep 2014 Gajic, Vladimir SRB 9/12 L ECup Belgrade O100
28 Sep 2014 Zalagh, Nabil FRA 1/8 L ECup Belgrade O100
20 Oct 2012 Božinić, Bozidar SRB 5/7 L ECup Belgrade O100
20 Oct 2012 Čović, Ivan CRO 1/4 L ECup Belgrade O100
23 Sep 2012 Krivobokov, Anton RUS 1/8 L EChJun Porec O100
23 Sep 2012 Seniauskas, Augustinas LTU 1/16 W EChJun Porec O100
16 Jun 2012 Scherrenberg, Pascal NED 13/16 L ECup Celje O100
16 Jun 2012 Allerstorfer, Daniel AUT 1/8 L ECup Celje O100
27 Jun 2010 Sildveer, Hennrich EST 3/5 L EChCa Teplice O90
27 Jun 2010 Yakubov, Kurban RUS 1/2 L EChCa Teplice O90
27 Jun 2010 Sreckovic, Nikola BIH 1/4 W EChCa Teplice O90
27 Jun 2010 Van Arnhem, Henk NED 1/8 W EChCa Teplice O90
9 Aug 2009 Dion, Alexis FRA 1/8 L WCadet Budapest O90
9 Aug 2009 Fatiyev, Andrey AZE 1/16 W WCadet Budapest O90
28 Jun 2009 Dion, Alexis FRA 3/5 L EChCa Koper O90
28 Jun 2009 Mamistvalov, Yacov ISR 1/2 L EChCa Koper O90
28 Jun 2009 Nitek, Aleksander POL 1/4 W EChCa Koper O90
28 Jun 2009 Sildveer, Hennrich EST 1/8 W EChCa Koper O90
28 Jun 2009 Kesic, Deni CRO 1/16 W EChCa Koper O90