Silvia Schlagnitweit Judoka
Silvia SCHLAGNITWEIT
AUT
Silvia Schlagnitweit
Country: Austria | Born: 19 January 1978 (43 years)
Silvia Schlagnitweit was 9 time Austrian champion U70 and U78kg 1998-2011. She won 6 World Cup medals including two in Sofia. In 1996 the triple Austrian junior champion won bronze at the World Junior Championships in Porto. She changed her name to Silvia Ehrengruber.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2009 2 0 2 0.0%
2008 23 9 14 39.1%
2007 17 7 10 41.2%
2006 9 3 6 33.3%
2005 12 6 6 50.0%
2004 9 2 7 22.2%
2003 19 9 10 47.4%
2002 12 6 6 50.0%
2001 8 3 5 37.5%
2000 16 5 11 31.3%
1999 5 1 4 20.0%
1998 9 4 5 44.4%
1997 7 2 5 28.6%
1996 8 4 4 50.0%
Total 156 61 95 39.1%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
1 Mar 2009 Teichert, Kerstin GER 1/16 L WCup Prague U70
15 Feb 2009 Thoyer, Maya FRA 1/8 L WCup Vienna U70
1 Nov 2008 Meszaros, Anett HUN 3/5 L ECup Borås U70
1 Nov 2008 Nyman, Rebecka SWE 5/7 W ECup Borås U70
1 Nov 2008 Robra, Juliane SUI 1/4 L ECup Borås U70
1 Nov 2008 Rainczuk, Beáta POL 1/8 W ECup Borås U70
27 Sep 2008 Gurtsieva, Margarita RUS 5/7 L SWC Rotterdam U70
27 Sep 2008 Mossong, Lynn LUX 9/12 W SWC Rotterdam U70
27 Sep 2008 Kuijpers, Jennifer NED 1/8 L SWC Rotterdam U70
6 Jul 2008 Von Harnier, Anna GER 1/8 L ECup Braunschweig U70
12 Apr 2008 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 1/8 L ECh Lisbon U70
2 Mar 2008 Klys, Katarzyna POL 9/12 L WCup Warsaw U70
2 Mar 2008 Iglesias, Leire ESP 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U70
2 Mar 2008 Savenko, Tetyana UKR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U70
2 Mar 2008 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U70
23 Feb 2008 Greve, Elisabeth GER 13/16 L SWC Hamburg U70
23 Feb 2008 Dou, Shumei CHN 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U70
17 Feb 2008 Meszaros, Anett HUN 3/5 L WCup Budapest U70
17 Feb 2008 Iglesias, Leire ESP 5/7 W WCup Budapest U70
17 Feb 2008 Krukower, Daniela ARG 9/12 W WCup Budapest U70
17 Feb 2008 Paulman, Elina FIN 13/16 W WCup Budapest U70
17 Feb 2008 Rousey, Ronda USA 1/8 L WCup Budapest U70
17 Feb 2008 Denysenko, Viktoriya UKR 1/16 W WCup Budapest U70
10 Feb 2008 Portela, Maria BRA 1/32 L SWC Paris U70
27 Jan 2008 Rainczuk, Beáta POL 1/16 L WCup Sofia U70
14 Oct 2007 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 3/5 W WCup Minsk U70
14 Oct 2007 Lowe, Samantha GBR 5/7 W WCup Minsk U70
14 Oct 2007 Salbieva, Albina RUS 9/12 W WCup Minsk U70
14 Oct 2007 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 1/4 L WCup Minsk U70
14 Oct 2007 Amelianava, Iryna BLR 1/8 W WCup Minsk U70
23 Sep 2007 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 5/7 L WCup Tallinn U70
23 Sep 2007 Sraka, Rasa SLO 9/12 W WCup Tallinn U70
23 Sep 2007 Ovseichuk, Olesya RUS 13/16 W WCup Tallinn U70
23 Sep 2007 Leguay, Magali FRA 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U70
11 Aug 2007 Kuijpers, Jennifer NED 1/16 L IT Braunschweig U70
20 May 2007 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 13/16 L WCup Lisbon U70
20 May 2007 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/16 L WCup Lisbon U70
6 May 2007 Klys, Katarzyna POL 9/12 L SWC Moscow U70
6 May 2007 Burova, Natalia RUS 13/16 W SWC Moscow U70
6 May 2007 Barbieri, Erica ITA 1/16 L SWC Moscow U70
29 Apr 2007 Klys, Katarzyna POL 9/12 L WCup Vejen U70
29 Apr 2007 Bosch, Edith NED 1/8 L WCup Vejen U70
28 May 2006 Sraka, Rasa SLO 9/12 L ECh Tampere U70
28 May 2006 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/8 L ECh Tampere U70
9 Apr 2006 Bellard, Anne-Laure FRA 1/16 L SWC Moscow U70
2 Apr 2006 Kazantseva, Natalia RUS 3/5 W WCup Birmingham U70
2 Apr 2006 Schmidtke, Elisa GER 1/2 L WCup Birmingham U70
2 Apr 2006 Holt, Michelle GBR 1/4 W WCup Birmingham U70
26 Mar 2006 Boehm, Annett GER 5/7 L WCup Rome U70
26 Mar 2006 Pitzanti, Jennifer ITA 9/12 W WCup Rome U70
26 Mar 2006 Bosch, Edith NED 1/8 L WCup Rome U70
9 Sep 2005 Boehm, Annett GER 13/16 L WCh Cairo U70
9 Sep 2005 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 1/16 L WCh Cairo U70
21 May 2005 Meszaros, Anett HUN 3/5 L ECh Rotterdam U70
21 May 2005 Laitinen, Sanna FIN 5/7 W ECh Rotterdam U70
21 May 2005 Iglesias, Leire ESP 9/12 W ECh Rotterdam U70
21 May 2005 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/4 L ECh Rotterdam U70
21 May 2005 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/8 W ECh Rotterdam U70
20 Feb 2005 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 3/5 W WCup Sofia U70
20 Feb 2005 Sraka, Rasa SLO 1/2 L WCup Sofia U70
20 Feb 2005 Panayiotou, Despina CYP 1/4 W WCup Sofia U70
20 Feb 2005 Pavlova, Natalia RUS 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
13 Feb 2005 Oka, Asuka JPN 1/8 L WCup Leonding U70
11 Jul 2004 San Miguel, Esther ESP 1/16 L IT Braunschweig U78
15 May 2004 Dadci, Adriana POL 1/8 L ECh Bucharest U70
28 Mar 2004 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U70
21 Mar 2004 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/16 L WCup Rome U70
13 Mar 2004 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U70
22 Feb 2004 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U70
22 Feb 2004 Okodombe Foguing, Christelle CMR 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U70
14 Feb 2004 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 1/8 L WCup Leonding U70
14 Feb 2004 Shichijo, Yoshimi JPN 1/16 W WCup Leonding U70
12 Sep 2003 Meszaros, Anett HUN 17/20 L WCh Osaka U70
12 Sep 2003 Howey, Kate GBR 1/16 L WCh Osaka U70
17 May 2003 Tsimashenka, Sviatlana BLR 3/5 W ECh Düsseldorf U70
17 May 2003 Wollert, Heide GER 1/2 L ECh Düsseldorf U70
17 May 2003 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 1/4 W ECh Düsseldorf U70
17 May 2003 Naudulaityte, Laima LTU 1/8 W ECh Düsseldorf U70
13 Apr 2003 Melen, Joanna GBR 1/16 L IT Burgess Hill U70
16 Mar 2003 Kaiyama, Hitomi JPN final L WCup Prague U70
16 Mar 2003 Boehm, Annett GER 1/2 W WCup Prague U70
16 Mar 2003 Boyeva, Svetlana UKR 1/4 W WCup Prague U70
16 Mar 2003 Croitoru, Alina ROU 1/8 W WCup Prague U70
16 Mar 2003 Yannetsos, Christina USA 1/16 W WCup Prague U70
23 Feb 2003 Tsimashenka, Sviatlana BLR 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U70
15 Feb 2003 Moulin, Laëtitia FRA 9/12 L WCup Leonding U70
15 Feb 2003 Bae, Eun-Hye KOR 1/8 L WCup Leonding U70
15 Feb 2003 Kutepova, Tatyana RUS 1/16 W WCup Leonding U70
9 Feb 2003 Dixon, Carly AUS 13/16 W SWC Paris U70
9 Feb 2003 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 1/8 L SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2003 Emane, Gévrise FRA 9/12 L SWC Paris U70
18 May 2002 Lowe, Samantha GBR 9/12 L ECh Maribor U70
18 May 2002 Sraka, Rasa SLO 1/4 L ECh Maribor U70
18 May 2002 Galyant, Svetlana RUS 1/8 W ECh Maribor U70
24 Mar 2002 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 3/5 L WCup Rome U70
24 Mar 2002 Boontje, Nicky NED 5/7 W WCup Rome U70
24 Mar 2002 Satiko Ohi, Luciana BRA 9/12 W WCup Rome U70
24 Mar 2002 Martin, Úrsula ESP 1/8 L WCup Rome U70
24 Feb 2002 Wollert, Heide GER 1/16 L SWC Wuppertal U70
17 Feb 2002 Spacek, Mariela AUT 3/5 W WCup Leonding U70
17 Feb 2002 Semenova, Yulia RUS 5/7 W WCup Leonding U70
17 Feb 2002 Sorrentino, Maddalena ITA 9/12 W WCup Leonding U70
17 Feb 2002 Rainczuk, Paulina POL 1/8 L WCup Leonding U70
25 Mar 2001 Leyén, Regla CUB 5/7 L WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2001 Bellard, Anne-Laure FRA 9/12 W WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2001 Juszczak, Katarzyna POL 13/16 W WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2001 Bosch, Edith NED 1/8 L WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2001 Castledine, Chantal AUS 1/16 W WCup Rome U70
24 Feb 2001 Amao, Miki JPN 1/8 L WCup Munich U70
18 Feb 2001 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 9/12 L WCup Leonding U70
18 Feb 2001 Frece, Maja SLO 1/8 L WCup Leonding U70
18 May 2000 Boehm, Annett GER 1/8 L ECh Wroclaw U70
2 Apr 2000 Belyaeva, Tatyana UKR 1/16 L WCup Rotterdam U70
25 Mar 2000 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 5/7 L WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2000 Chisholm, Marie-Hélène CAN 9/12 W WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2000 Lámfalusy, Anna HUN 13/16 W WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2000 Bosch, Edith NED 1/8 L WCup Rome U70
12 Mar 2000 Martin, Úrsula ESP 9/12 L WCup Prague U70
12 Mar 2000 Belyaeva, Tatyana UKR 1/4 L WCup Prague U70
12 Mar 2000 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/8 W WCup Prague U70
3 Mar 2000 Svecak, Jozica SLO 1/16 L WCup Budapest U70
20 Feb 2000 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 9/12 L WCup Leonding U70
20 Feb 2000 Soós, Rita HUN 13/16 W WCup Leonding U70
20 Feb 2000 Veranes, Sibelis CUB 1/16 L WCup Leonding U70
5 Feb 2000 Galyant, Svetlana RUS 9/12 L WCup Sofia U70
5 Feb 2000 Aktan, Ebru TUR 13/16 W WCup Sofia U70
5 Feb 2000 Zwiers, Claudia NED 1/16 L WCup Sofia U70
14 Mar 1999 Soós, Rita HUN 9/12 L WCup Prague U70
14 Mar 1999 Bierria, D’Anya USA 13/16 W WCup Prague U70
14 Mar 1999 Werbrouck, Ulla BEL 1/8 L WCup Prague U70
28 Feb 1999 Lim, Jung-Sook KOR 1/8 L WCup Munich U70
21 Feb 1999 Nakamura, Tomoe JPN 1/8 L WCup Leonding U70
21 Mar 1998 Wansart, Yvonne GER 1/16 L WCup Rome U70
22 Feb 1998 Koroza, Anna POL 1/16 L WCup Munich U70
15 Feb 1998 Laborde, Yurisel CUB 9/12 L WCup Leonding U70
15 Feb 1998 Soós, Rita HUN 1/4 L WCup Leonding U70
15 Feb 1998 Pronzini, Nadja SUI 1/8 W WCup Leonding U70
1 Feb 1998 Anglberger, Anneliese AUT final L WCup Sofia U70
1 Feb 1998 Galyant, Svetlana RUS 1/2 W WCup Sofia U70
1 Feb 1998 Akritidou, Barbara GRE 1/4 W WCup Sofia U70
1 Feb 1998 Miteva, Maria BUL 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
26 Oct 1997 Lopez, Almudena ESP 5/7 L ETC Rome U66
26 Oct 1997 Varlez, Carine FRA 1/4 L ETC Rome U72
23 Mar 1997 Wansart, Yvonne GER 3/5 L WCup Rome U66
23 Mar 1997 Beauruelle, Isabelle FRA 1/2 L WCup Rome U66
23 Mar 1997 Lopez, Almudena ESP 1/4 W WCup Rome U66
23 Mar 1997 Concalves, Tania BRA 1/8 W WCup Rome U66
18 Feb 1997 Soós, Rita HUN 1/8 L WCup Leonding U66
17 Nov 1996 Sraka, Rasa SLO 9/12 L EChJun Monaco U66
17 Nov 1996 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/8 L EChJun Monaco U66
6 Oct 1996 Karl, Jenny GER 3/5 W WJC Porto U66
6 Oct 1996 Clark, Sarah GBR 5/7 W WJC Porto U66
6 Oct 1996 Le Bris, Sandra FRA 9/12 W WJC Porto U66
6 Oct 1996 Jernejc, Regina SLO 13/16 W WJC Porto U66
6 Oct 1996 Iglesias, Leire ESP 1/8 L WJC Porto U66
17 Feb 1996 Haemmerling, Gisela SUI 1/16 L WCup Leonding U61