Olena Glebova Judoka

Olena Glebova

  • Country:Ukraine
  • Born:9 June 1978 (41 years)
  • Popularity
Judoka Olena Glebova won the A-Tournament Minsk U57kg in 1998

Filter opponent:

Match balance per year

Year Matches Won Lost % won
200341325.0 %
20021010.0 %
20015050.0 %
200022111150.0 %
19992091145.0 %
19981610662.5 %
199753260.0 %
1996137653.8 %
Total 86 41 45 47.7 %

Head-to-heads

Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
16 Mar 2003Lomba, MarisabelBEL1/16LWCupPragueU57
2 Feb 2003Bayrak, ArzuTUR13/16LWCupSofiaU57
2 Feb 2003Shushakova, TatyanaRUS1/8LWCupSofiaU57
2 Feb 2003Ayrault, LydieFRA1/16WWCupSofiaU57
3 Feb 2002Pasquet, MarieFRA1/8LWCupSofiaU63
28 Jul 2001Mekzine, LyndaALG13/16LWChMunichU57
28 Jul 2001Fernández, IsabelESP1/16LWChMunichU57
24 Jun 2001Andrianets, TatianaBLR5/7LWCupMinskU57
24 Jun 2001Konontchik, EugeniaBLR1/4LWCupMinskU57
11 Feb 2001Zoellig, TamaraSUI1/16LWCupParisU63
6 Aug 2000Nikitina, AnnaUKR3/5WWCupMinskU57
6 Aug 2000Peel, CheryleGBR1/2LWCupMinskU57
6 Aug 2000Ivanova, TatyanaRUS1/4WWCupMinskU57
6 Aug 2000Kuzmich, YuliaBLR1/8WWCupMinskU57
18 May 2000Zolnir, UrskaSLO1/16LEChWroclawU63
25 Mar 2000Harel, BarbaraFRA1/16LWCupRomeU57
19 Mar 2000Bejczi, ZsuzsaHUN1/8WWCupWarsawU57
12 Mar 2000Khishigbat, Erdenet-OdMGL9/12LWCupPragueU57
12 Mar 2000Cavazzuti, CinziaITA1/4LWCupPragueU57
12 Mar 2000Klocke, ElskeGER1/8WWCupPragueU57
12 Mar 2000Novakova, MartinaCZE1/16WWCupPragueU57
20 Feb 2000Kusakabe, KieJPN9/12LWCupLeondingU57
20 Feb 2000Nedellec, KarineFRA1/8LWCupLeondingU57
20 Feb 2000Harte, SharonIRL1/16WWCupLeondingU57
5 Feb 2000Brien, JenniferSCO9/12LWCupSofiaU57
5 Feb 2000Cavazzuti, CinziaITA1/4LWCupSofiaU57
5 Feb 2000Boenisch, YvonneGER1/8WWCupSofiaU57
5 Feb 2000Cavalleri, InésPOR1/16WWCupSofiaU57
23 Jan 2000Klimasauskiene, IevaLTU9/12LWCupMoscowU57
23 Jan 2000Lomba, MarisabelBEL1/4LWCupMoscowU57
23 Jan 2000Skachkova, MarinaBLR1/8WWCupMoscowU57
23 Jan 2000Jurek, KingaPOL1/16WWCupMoscowU57
9 Oct 1999Baton, MagaliFRA1/16LWChBirminghamU57
15 Aug 1999Pronina, ElenaRUS3/5WWCupMinskU57
15 Aug 1999Bolomutova, IrinaRUS5/7WWCupMinskU57
15 Aug 1999Shushakova, TatyanaRUS9/12WWCupMinskU57
15 Aug 1999Yakovleva, EkaterinaRUS13/16WWCupMinskU57
15 Aug 1999Allan, DeborahGBR1/8LWCupMinskU57
15 Aug 1999Shatitsa, MarinaBLR1/16WWCupMinskU57
23 May 1999Vriezema, DaniëlleNED13/16LEChBratislavaU63
23 May 1999Tokarz, IrenaPOL1/8LEChBratislavaU63
21 Mar 1999Brien, JenniferSCO3/5LWCupWarsawU57
21 Mar 1999Wegrzyn, MarzenaPOL1/2LWCupWarsawU57
21 Mar 1999Kuzmenko, EllaRUS1/4WWCupWarsawU57
21 Mar 1999Meijer, TamaraNED1/8WWCupWarsawU57
14 Mar 1999Nagy, PatríciaHUN1/8LWCupPragueU57
14 Mar 1999Wegrzyn, MarzenaPOL1/16WWCupPragueU57
7 Mar 1999Saiz, AfricaESP9/12LWCupBudapestU57
7 Mar 1999Kobas, IlknurTUR1/8LWCupBudapestU57
7 Mar 1999Enache, RamonaROU1/16WWCupBudapestU57
14 Feb 1999Bar-On, OritISR1/16LWCupParisU57
24 Jan 1999Ivashina, TatyanaTKM1/16LWCupMoscowU57
16 Aug 1998Bolomutova, IrinaRUSfinalWWCupMinskU57
16 Aug 1998Kuzmenko, EllaRUS1/2WWCupMinskU57
16 Aug 1998Iourkevitch, ViktoriaBLR1/4WWCupMinskU57
16 Aug 1998Shatitsa, MarinaBLR1/8WWCupMinskU57
15 Mar 1998Musialik, SarahFRA1/8LWCupWarsawU63
8 Mar 1998Von Rekowski, AnjaGER9/12LWCupPragueU63
8 Mar 1998Schutz, CelitaUSA1/8LWCupPragueU63
8 Mar 1998Klimasauskiene, IevaLTU1/16WWCupPragueU63
1 Mar 1998Vanbergen, JohanneBEL9/12LWCupBudapestU63
1 Mar 1998Wurm, SandraGER1/4LWCupBudapestU63
1 Mar 1998Ognjenovic, NadaSRB1/8WWCupBudapestU63
1 Mar 1998Mujcanovic, EnidaBIH1/16WWCupBudapestU63
1 Feb 1998Genova, VesselinaBUL3/5WWCupSofiaU63
1 Feb 1998Zikou, MarinaGRE5/7WWCupSofiaU63
1 Feb 1998Ishii, RikaJPN9/12WWCupSofiaU63
1 Feb 1998Gerritsjans, KyraNED1/4LWCupSofiaU63
6 Dec 1997Gerritsjans, KyraNED3/5WWCupBaselU63
6 Dec 1997Stusakova, RadkaCZE1/2LWCupBaselU63
6 Dec 1997Gravenstijn, DeborahNED1/4WWCupBaselU63
6 Dec 1997Dohmen, BarbaraGER1/8WWCupBaselU63
9 Feb 1997Schutz, CelitaUSA1/16LWCupParisU61
17 Nov 1996Dauriac, AlexandraFRA3/5WEChJunMonte CarloU61
17 Nov 1996Bokiej, PatriciaPOL5/7WEChJunMonte CarloU61
17 Nov 1996Pleskute, AusrineLTU9/12WEChJunMonte CarloU61
17 Nov 1996Saraeva, AnnaRUS1/4LEChJunMonte CarloU61
17 Nov 1996Minardi, NadiaGBR1/8WEChJunMonte CarloU61
6 Oct 1996Parmigiano, CristianeBRA9/12LWJCPortoU61
6 Oct 1996Dauriac, AlexandraFRA1/8LWJCPortoU61
6 Oct 1996Minardi, NadiaGBR1/16WWJCPortoU61
16 Mar 1996Krey, MichelleDEN1/8LWCupWarsawU61
16 Mar 1996Markova, MilaBUL1/16WWCupWarsawU61
10 Mar 1996Afonina, IrinaRUS9/12LWCupPragueU61
10 Mar 1996Vernerova, MichaelaCZE1/8LWCupPragueU61
10 Mar 1996Douchard, JulieCAN1/16WWCupPragueU61
Result City Date
7Minsk2001
3Minsk2000
3Minsk1999
5Warsaw1999
1Minsk1998