Hevorh Hevorhyan Judoka
Hevorh Hevorhyan
Hevorh Hevorhyan
Country: Ukraine | Born: 9 May 1987 (33 years)
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2014 6 2 4 33.3%
2013 18 8 10 44.4%
2012 12 7 5 58.3%
2011 16 7 9 43.8%
2010 19 10 9 52.6%
2009 24 14 10 58.3%
2008 4 0 4 0.0%
2007 2 1 1 50.0%
2003 4 3 1 75.0%
Total 105 52 53 49.5%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
30 Aug 2014 Kossayev, Yerkebulan KAZ 1/32 W WCh Chelyabinsk U60
25 Aug 2014 Takabatake, Eric BRA 1/16 L WCh Chelyabinsk U60
21 Jun 2014 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 1/8 L GP Budapest U60
21 Jun 2014 Burján, László HUN 1/16 W GP Budapest U60
28 Mar 2014 Tsend-Ochir, Tsogtbaatar MGL 1/16 L GP Samsun U60
8 Feb 2014 Mshvidobadze, Robert RUS 1/32 L GSL Paris U60
5 Dec 2013 Nasanjargal, Ser-Od MGL 1/8 L GP Jeju U60
4 Oct 2013 Lutfillaev, Sharafuddin UZB final L GP Tashkent U60
4 Oct 2013 Dos Santos, Diego BRA 1/2 W GP Tashkent U60
4 Oct 2013 Kossayev, Yerkebulan KAZ 1/4 W GP Tashkent U60
4 Oct 2013 Tukhtaev, Mirjon UZB 1/8 W GP Tashkent U60
20 Jul 2013 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 3/5 L GSL Moscow U60
20 Jul 2013 Kitadai, Felipe BRA 1/2 L GSL Moscow U60
20 Jul 2013 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/4 W GSL Moscow U60
20 Jul 2013 McKenzie, Ashley GBR 1/8 W GSL Moscow U60
20 Jul 2013 Kulikov, Dmitriy RUS 1/16 W GSL Moscow U60
28 Apr 2013 Puliaev, Mikhail RUS 1/2 L ETC Budapest U66
27 Apr 2013 Shershan, Dzmitry BLR 1/16 L ECh Budapest U66
30 Mar 2013 Khan-Magomedov, Kamal RUS 5/7 L GP Samsun U66
30 Mar 2013 Farmonov, Mirzahid UZB 1/4 L GP Samsun U66
30 Mar 2013 Puliaev, Mikhail RUS 1/8 W GP Samsun U66
30 Mar 2013 Sandal, Sinan TUR 1/16 W GP Samsun U66
23 Feb 2013 Kardava, Shalva GEO 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U66
9 Feb 2013 Larose, David FRA 1/8 L GSL Paris U66
9 Jun 2012 Van Gansbeke, Kenneth BEL 3/5 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U66
9 Jun 2012 Gadanov, Alim RUS 1/2 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U66
9 Jun 2012 Burns, Nathon IRL 1/4 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U66
9 Jun 2012 César, Diogo GBS 1/8 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U66
29 Apr 2012 Dragin, Dimitri FRA 3/5 L ETC Chelyabinsk U66
4 Feb 2012 Kardava, Shalva GEO 1/32 L GSL Paris U66
4 Feb 2012 Punza, Mathews ZAM 1/64 W GSL Paris U66
28 Jan 2012 Pollack, Golan ISR 3/5 L WCup Tbilisi U66
28 Jan 2012 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO 1/2 L WCup Tbilisi U66
28 Jan 2012 Asumbani, David GEO 1/4 W WCup Tbilisi U66
28 Jan 2012 Nazarov, Zhanibek KAZ 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U66
28 Jan 2012 Yeranosyan, Artur ARM 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi U66
9 Dec 2011 Popiel, Michal CAN 1/32 L GSL Tokyo U66
19 Nov 2011 Fasie, Dan ROU 1/16 L GP Amsterdam U66
16 Oct 2011 Mehmedovic, Sasha CAN 1/32 L GP Abu Dhabi U66
24 Sep 2011 De Jong, Jasper NED 3/5 W WCup Almaty U66
24 Sep 2011 Shamilov, Yakub RUS 1/2 L WCup Almaty U66
24 Sep 2011 Revite, Luiz BRA 1/4 W WCup Almaty U66
24 Sep 2011 Topchubaev, Kuban KGZ 1/8 W WCup Almaty U66
24 Sep 2011 Hudaykulov, Timur UZB 1/16 W WCup Almaty U66
11 Jun 2011 Kuznetsov, Maksim RUS 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U66
28 May 2011 Uriarte, Sugoi ESP 1/16 L GSL Moscow U66
28 May 2011 Baialinov, Islam KGZ 1/32 W GSL Moscow U66
26 Feb 2011 Buuveibaatar, Khishigbayar MGL 1/32 L WCup Warsaw U66
5 Feb 2011 Popiel, Michal CAN 1/16 L GSL Paris U66
5 Feb 2011 Niemelä, Niko-Tapio FIN 1/32 W GSL Paris U66
29 Jan 2011 Shoshiashvili, Giorgi GEO 1/8 L WCup Tbilisi U66
29 Jan 2011 Shoka, Vadzim BLR 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi U66
22 Nov 2010 Drebot, Serhiy UKR 1/4 L GP Abu Dhabi U66
22 Nov 2010 Larose, David FRA 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U66
22 Nov 2010 Alderei, Humaid UAE 1/16 W GP Abu Dhabi U66
9 Oct 2010 Karimov, Tarlan AZE 3/5 W WCup Minsk U66
9 Oct 2010 Magomedov, Rufat UKR 5/7 W WCup Minsk U66
9 Oct 2010 Lavrentiev, Denis RUS 1/4 L WCup Minsk U66
9 Oct 2010 Dadashzade, Samir AZE 1/8 W WCup Minsk U66
25 Sep 2010 Ykybayev, Dastan KAZ 3/5 L WCup Almaty U66
25 Sep 2010 Miresmaeili, Arash IRI 1/2 L WCup Almaty U66
25 Sep 2010 Lim, Sergey KAZ 1/4 W WCup Almaty U66
25 Sep 2010 Zhang, Jijun CHN 1/8 W WCup Almaty U66
12 Jun 2010 Jacinto, Pedro POR 1/8 L WCup Lisbon U66
12 Jun 2010 Ottaviani, Julien FRA 1/16 W WCup Lisbon U66
7 May 2010 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/4 L GP Tunis U66
7 May 2010 Duprat, Pierre FRA 1/8 W GP Tunis U66
7 May 2010 Puliaev, Mikhail RUS 1/16 W GP Tunis U66
27 Feb 2010 Issakhanov, Damir KAZ 1/32 L WCup Prague U66
6 Feb 2010 Khan-Magomedov, Kamal RUS 1/16 L GSL Paris U66
16 Jan 2010 Larose, David FRA 1/8 L IJFMA Suwon U66
11 Dec 2009 Morishita, Junpei JPN 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U66
20 Nov 2009 Mogushkov, Musa RUS 3/5 L EJU23 Antalya U66
20 Nov 2009 Gorjanacz, Zsolt HUN 5/7 W EJU23 Antalya U66
20 Nov 2009 Shershan, Dzmitry BLR 1/4 L EJU23 Antalya U66
20 Nov 2009 Azoidis, Georgios GRE 1/8 W EJU23 Antalya U66
20 Nov 2009 Zadro, Franjo BIH 1/16 W EJU23 Antalya U66
31 Oct 2009 Dochow, Nils GER 3/5 W WCup Ulaanbaatar U66
31 Oct 2009 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/2 L WCup Ulaanbaatar U66
31 Oct 2009 Delgado, Javier ESP 1/4 W WCup Ulaanbaatar U66
31 Oct 2009 Sanjaasuren, Miyaragchaa MGL 1/8 W WCup Ulaanbaatar U66
26 Jul 2009 Falk, Dominik GER 1/32 W ECup Sindelfingen U66
25 Jul 2009 Oates, Colin GBR 1/16 L ECup Sindelfingen U66
6 Jun 2009 Ivanov, Martin BUL 5/7 L WCup Bucharest U66
6 Jun 2009 Korval, Loic FRA 1/4 L WCup Bucharest U66
6 Jun 2009 Scvortov, Victor UAE 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U66
6 Jun 2009 Bichisan, Stefan ROU 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U66
30 May 2009 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/4 L GSL Moscow U66
30 May 2009 Novikov I, Siarhei BLR 1/8 W GSL Moscow U66
9 May 2009 Uriarte, Sugoi ESP 1/2 L GP Tunis U66
9 May 2009 Waser, Damian SUI 1/4 W GP Tunis U66
9 May 2009 Delgado, Javier ESP 1/8 W GP Tunis U66
9 May 2009 Nagati, Mohamed TUN 1/16 W GP Tunis U66
28 Feb 2009 Li, Yang CHN 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U66
28 Feb 2009 Hannerz, Marcus DEN 1/32 W WCup Warsaw U66
23 May 2008 Puliaev, Mikhail RUS 9/12 L SWC Moscow U66
23 May 2008 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/8 L SWC Moscow U66
22 Feb 2008 Li, Yang CHN 1/32 L SWC Hamburg U66
16 Feb 2008 Kowalski, Tomasz POL 1/32 L WCup Vienna U66
28 Sep 2007 Rothberg, Kunter EST 1/8 L SWC Rotterdam U66
28 Sep 2007 Tonoyan, Hambardzum ARM 1/16 W SWC Rotterdam U66
24 Aug 2003 Kishmakhov, Nazir RUS 3/5 W EChCa Baku U50
24 Aug 2003 Shikhalizada, Nijat AZE 1/2 L EChCa Baku U50
24 Aug 2003 Kowalski, Tomasz POL 1/4 W EChCa Baku U50
24 Aug 2003 Gundogdu, Ferit TUR 1/8 W EChCa Baku U50