Ylenia Scapin Judoka
Ylenia Scapin
Ylenia Scapin
Country: Italy | Born: 8 January 1975 (46 years)
Ylenia Scapin is a double Olympic medallist for Italy. She won bronze at the 2000 and 2004 Olympic Games. She won three bronze medals at World Championships. Ylenia took the European title at her last and 13th European Championships in 2008 in Lisbon. She was coached by Hall of Famer Felice Mariani. She is a coach for years herself including World Junior Champion Alice Bellandi.Scapin is multiple Italian champion from 1992-2005.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2008 17 13 4 76.5%
2007 21 15 6 71.4%
2006 11 8 3 72.7%
2005 13 11 2 84.6%
2004 27 20 7 74.1%
2003 34 27 7 79.4%
2002 19 15 4 78.9%
2001 16 12 4 75.0%
2000 24 14 10 58.3%
1999 26 19 7 73.1%
1998 17 14 3 82.4%
1997 17 12 5 70.6%
1996 25 15 10 60.0%
1995 12 7 5 58.3%
1994 7 3 4 42.9%
1993 9 4 5 44.4%
1992 4 2 2 50.0%
Total 299 211 88 70.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
13 Aug 2008 Alvear, Yuri COL 9/12 L OG Beijing U70
13 Aug 2008 Hernandez, Anaisis CUB 1/4 L OG Beijing U70
13 Aug 2008 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 1/8 W OG Beijing U70
22 Jun 2008 Meszaros, Anett HUN 3/5 W ECup Celje U70
22 Jun 2008 Bosch, Edith NED 1/2 L ECup Celje U70
22 Jun 2008 Lechenauer, Hedwig AUT 1/4 W ECup Celje U70
22 Jun 2008 Conway, Sally GBR 1/8 W ECup Celje U70
22 Jun 2008 Joo, Abigel HUN 1/16 W ECup Celje U70
12 Apr 2008 Iglesias, Leire ESP final W ECh Lisbon U70
12 Apr 2008 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/2 W ECh Lisbon U70
12 Apr 2008 Sraka, Rasa SLO 1/4 W ECh Lisbon U70
12 Apr 2008 Smal, Natalia UKR 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U70
2 Mar 2008 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U70
2 Mar 2008 Aguiar, Mayra BRA 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U70
2 Mar 2008 Chollet, Mylène FRA 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U70
2 Mar 2008 Sraka, Rasa SLO 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U70
2 Mar 2008 Gainutdinova, Luiza UKR 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U70
14 Sep 2007 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 3/5 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U70
14 Sep 2007 Castillo, Yalennis CUB 5/7 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U70
14 Sep 2007 Aguiar, Mayra BRA 9/12 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U70
14 Sep 2007 Oka, Asuka JPN 13/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U70
14 Sep 2007 Rousey, Ronda USA 1/8 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U70
14 Sep 2007 Sraka, Rasa SLO 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U70
20 May 2007 Iglesias, Leire ESP final L WCup Lisbon U70
20 May 2007 Leguay, Magali FRA 1/2 W WCup Lisbon U70
20 May 2007 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/4 W WCup Lisbon U70
20 May 2007 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 1/8 W WCup Lisbon U70
20 May 2007 Schlagnitweit, Silvia AUT 1/16 W WCup Lisbon U70
5 May 2007 Xu, Yuhua CHN 3/5 L SWC Moscow U63
5 May 2007 Ylinen, Johanna FIN 5/7 W SWC Moscow U63
5 May 2007 Robra, Juliane SUI 9/12 W SWC Moscow U63
5 May 2007 Zolnir, Urska SLO 1/4 L SWC Moscow U63
5 May 2007 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 1/8 W SWC Moscow U63
5 May 2007 Repida, Ana MDA 1/16 W SWC Moscow U63
7 Apr 2007 Von Harnier, Anna GER 5/7 L ECh Belgrade U63
7 Apr 2007 Kotova, Yulia RUS 9/12 W ECh Belgrade U63
7 Apr 2007 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/4 L ECh Belgrade U63
7 Apr 2007 Ylinen, Johanna FIN 1/8 W ECh Belgrade U63
27 May 2006 Zolnir, Urska SLO 3/5 W ECh Tampere U63
27 May 2006 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/2 L ECh Tampere U63
27 May 2006 Szabó, Brigitta HUN 1/4 W ECh Tampere U63
27 May 2006 Panayiotou, Despina CYP 1/8 W ECh Tampere U63
25 Mar 2006 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 1/2 W WCup Rome U63
25 Mar 2006 Álvarez, Sara ESP 1/4 W WCup Rome U63
25 Mar 2006 Zouak, Rizlen MAR 1/8 W WCup Rome U63
25 Feb 2006 Kong, Ja-Young KOR 3/5 L SWC Hamburg U63
25 Feb 2006 Tanimoto, Ayumi JPN 1/2 L SWC Hamburg U63
25 Feb 2006 Malzahn, Claudia GER 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U63
25 Feb 2006 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U63
21 May 2005 Bosch, Edith NED final L ECh Rotterdam U70
21 May 2005 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 1/2 W ECh Rotterdam U70
21 May 2005 Schlagnitweit, Silvia AUT 1/4 W ECh Rotterdam U70
21 May 2005 Iglesias, Leire ESP 1/8 W ECh Rotterdam U70
26 Mar 2005 Rainczuk, Veronika POL final W WCup Minsk U63
26 Mar 2005 Klimasauskiene, Ieva LTU 1/2 W WCup Minsk U63
26 Mar 2005 Kuznetsova, Mariya BLR 1/4 W WCup Minsk U63
26 Mar 2005 Gromova, Irina RUS 1/8 W WCup Minsk U63
6 Feb 2005 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 3/5 W SWC Paris U70
6 Feb 2005 Diebolt, Véronique FRA 5/7 W SWC Paris U70
6 Feb 2005 Oukoloff, Rosalina FRA 9/12 W SWC Paris U70
6 Feb 2005 Ueno, Masae JPN 1/4 L SWC Paris U70
6 Feb 2005 Echevarría, Lisset CUB 1/8 W SWC Paris U70
18 Aug 2004 Hong, Ok Song PRK 1/16 L OG Athens U63
15 May 2004 Clark, Sarah GBR 3/5 L ECh Bucharest U63
15 May 2004 Álvarez, Sara ESP 1/2 L ECh Bucharest U63
15 May 2004 Ylinen, Johanna FIN 1/4 W ECh Bucharest U63
15 May 2004 Roibu, Maria Loredana ROU 1/8 W ECh Bucharest U63
28 Mar 2004 Von Harnier, Anna GER final L WCup Tallinn U63
28 Mar 2004 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 1/2 W WCup Tallinn U63
28 Mar 2004 Hong, Ok Song PRK 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U63
27 Mar 2004 Gutiérrez, Africa ESP 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U63
27 Mar 2004 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U63
20 Mar 2004 Clark, Sarah GBR final W WCup Rome U63
20 Mar 2004 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE 1/2 W WCup Rome U63
20 Mar 2004 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 1/4 W WCup Rome U63
20 Mar 2004 Möller, Henriette RSA 1/8 W WCup Rome U63
20 Mar 2004 Micu, Alina ROU 1/16 W WCup Rome U63
22 Feb 2004 Von Harnier, Anna GER 3/5 W SWC Hamburg U63
22 Feb 2004 Ueno, Yoshie JPN 1/2 L SWC Hamburg U63
22 Feb 2004 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U63
22 Feb 2004 Park, Ka-Yeon KOR 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U63
22 Feb 2004 Frizell-Nilsson, Elsa SWE 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U63
22 Feb 2004 Malzahn, Claudia GER 1/32 W SWC Hamburg U63
8 Feb 2004 Emane, Gévrise FRA 3/5 W SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2004 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/2 L SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2004 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/4 W SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2004 Zribi, Yousra TUN 1/8 W SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2004 Boehm, Annett GER 1/16 W SWC Paris U70
25 Jan 2004 Kim, Mi-Jung KOR 1/16 L SWC Moscow U70
12 Sep 2003 Ishii, Vânia BRA 3/5 W WCh Osaka U63
12 Sep 2003 Krukower, Daniela ARG 1/2 L WCh Osaka U63
12 Sep 2003 Lee, Bok-Hee KOR 1/4 L WCh Osaka U63
12 Sep 2003 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/8 W WCh Osaka U63
12 Sep 2003 Maza, Diana ECU 1/16 W WCh Osaka U63
19 May 2003 Chollet, Mylène FRA pre-round W ETC Düsseldorf U70
19 May 2003 Prieto, Raquel ESP pre-round W ETC Düsseldorf U78
17 May 2003 Roberts, Karen GBR 3/5 W ECh Düsseldorf U63
17 May 2003 Zdenkova, Danuse CZE 5/7 W ECh Düsseldorf U63
17 May 2003 Iwanska, Ewa POL 9/12 W ECh Düsseldorf U63
17 May 2003 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL 1/4 L ECh Düsseldorf U63
17 May 2003 Zolnir, Urska SLO 1/8 W ECh Düsseldorf U63
17 May 2003 Roibu, Maria Loredana ROU 1/16 W ECh Düsseldorf U63
29 Mar 2003 Iwanska, Ewa POL final W WCup Minsk U63
29 Mar 2003 Álvarez, Sara ESP 1/2 W WCup Minsk U63
29 Mar 2003 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/4 W WCup Minsk U63
29 Mar 2003 Pasquet, Marie FRA 1/8 W WCup Minsk U63
29 Mar 2003 Sereda, Alena RUS 1/16 W WCup Minsk U63
22 Feb 2003 Schapendonk, Emmy NED 3/5 W SWC Hamburg U63
22 Feb 2003 Decosse, Lucie FRA 5/7 W SWC Hamburg U63
22 Feb 2003 Shuyan, Wang CHN 9/12 W SWC Hamburg U63
22 Feb 2003 Rehn, Meike GER 13/16 W SWC Hamburg U63
22 Feb 2003 Tanimoto, Ayumi JPN 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U63
9 Feb 2003 Decosse, Lucie FRA 9/12 W SWC Paris U63
9 Feb 2003 Roberts, Karen GBR 1/4 L SWC Paris U63
9 Feb 2003 Gonzalez, Driulis CUB 1/8 W SWC Paris U63
9 Feb 2003 Zoellig, Tamara SUI 1/16 W SWC Paris U63
8 Feb 2003 Von Harnier, Anna GER 5/7 L SWC Paris U63
26 Jan 2003 Malzahn, Claudia GER 3/5 W SWC Moscow U63
26 Jan 2003 Roberts, Karen GBR 5/7 W SWC Moscow U63
26 Jan 2003 Papushina, Tatyana RUS 9/12 W SWC Moscow U63
26 Jan 2003 Vandenhende, Séverine FRA 1/4 L SWC Moscow U63
26 Jan 2003 Pushkina, Anastasia BLR 1/8 W SWC Moscow U63
26 Jan 2003 Szczepanska, Aneta POL 1/16 W SWC Moscow U63
30 Nov 2002 Abdellatif, Amina FRA final W SWC Bucharest U70
30 Nov 2002 Croitoru, Alina ROU 1/2 W SWC Bucharest U70
19 May 2002 Bosch, Edith NED 3/5 L ETC Maribor U70
17 May 2002 Von Harnier, Anna GER 1/16 L ECh Maribor U63
24 Mar 2002 Bejczi, Zsuzsa HUN 3/5 W WCup Rome U63
24 Mar 2002 Pasquet, Marie FRA 1/2 L WCup Rome U63
24 Mar 2002 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/4 W WCup Rome U63
24 Mar 2002 Schapendonk, Emmy NED 1/8 W WCup Rome U63
24 Mar 2002 Vanbergen, Johanne BEL 1/16 W WCup Rome U63
24 Feb 2002 Jacques, Cathérine BEL final W SWC Wuppertal U70
24 Feb 2002 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/2 W SWC Wuppertal U70
24 Feb 2002 Werbrouck, Ulla BEL 1/4 W SWC Wuppertal U70
24 Feb 2002 Wollert, Heide GER 1/8 W SWC Wuppertal U70
24 Feb 2002 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/16 W SWC Wuppertal U70
10 Feb 2002 Ishii, Vânia BRA 3/5 W SWC Paris U63
10 Feb 2002 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL 1/2 L SWC Paris U63
10 Feb 2002 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/4 W SWC Paris U63
10 Feb 2002 Rongier, Maïte FRA 1/8 W SWC Paris U63
10 Feb 2002 Tanimoto, Ayumi JPN 1/16 W SWC Paris U63
24 Nov 2001 Ueno, Masae JPN 1/4 L SWC Sevilla U70
20 Oct 2001 Croitoru, Alina ROU 1/4 W ETC U70
20 Oct 2001 Croitoru, Alina ROU 1/4 W ETC U70
28 Jul 2001 Tanimoto, Ayumi JPN 5/7 L WCh Munich U63
28 Jul 2001 Lee, Bok-Hee KOR 9/12 W WCh Munich U63
28 Jul 2001 Hernandez, Anaisis CUB 1/4 L WCh Munich U63
28 Jul 2001 Artamonova, Olga KGZ 1/8 W WCh Munich U63
28 Jul 2001 Li, Shufang CHN 1/16 W WCh Munich U63
19 May 2001 Álvarez, Sara ESP 3/5 W ECh Paris U63
19 May 2001 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL 1/2 L ECh Paris U63
19 May 2001 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 1/4 W ECh Paris U63
19 May 2001 Saraeva, Anna RUS 1/8 W ECh Paris U63
24 Feb 2001 Álvarez, Sara ESP final W WCup Munich U63
24 Feb 2001 Saraeva, Anna RUS 1/2 W WCup Munich U63
24 Feb 2001 Clark, Sarah GBR 1/4 W WCup Munich U63
24 Feb 2001 Shinomiya, Yoko SUI 1/16 W WCup Munich U63
20 Sep 2000 Martin, Úrsula ESP 3/5 W OG Sydney U70
20 Sep 2000 Wansart, Yvonne GER 5/7 W OG Sydney U70
20 Sep 2000 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 9/12 W OG Sydney U70
20 Sep 2000 Cho, Min-Sun KOR 1/8 L OG Sydney U70
20 Sep 2000 Griffith, Xiomara VEN 1/16 W OG Sydney U70
20 May 2000 Boehm, Annett GER 3/5 W ECh Wroclaw U70
20 May 2000 Howey, Kate GBR 1/2 L ECh Wroclaw U70
18 May 2000 Rambault, Karine FRA 1/4 W ECh Wroclaw U70
18 May 2000 Razumenka, Valentina BLR 1/8 W ECh Wroclaw U70
25 Mar 2000 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 9/12 L WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2000 Veranes, Sibelis CUB 1/8 L WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2000 Du, Min CHN 1/16 W WCup Rome U70
3 Mar 2000 Zwiers, Claudia NED 1/16 L WCup Budapest U70
26 Feb 2000 Ueno, Masae JPN 3/5 W WCup Munich U70
26 Feb 2000 Griffith, Xiomara VEN 5/7 L WCup Munich U70
26 Feb 2000 Cho, Min-Sun KOR 9/12 W WCup Munich U70
26 Feb 2000 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 13/16 W WCup Munich U70
26 Feb 2000 Werbrouck, Ulla BEL 1/16 L WCup Munich U70
20 Feb 2000 Dadci, Adriana POL 5/7 L WCup Leonding U70
20 Feb 2000 Schlagnitweit, Silvia AUT 9/12 W WCup Leonding U70
20 Feb 2000 Veranes, Sibelis CUB 1/4 L WCup Leonding U70
20 Feb 2000 Choi, Young-Hee KOR 1/8 W WCup Leonding U70
5 Feb 2000 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/8 L WCup Sofia U70
5 Feb 2000 Belyaeva, Tatyana UKR 1/16 W WCup Sofia U70
24 Oct 1999 Martin, Úrsula ESP 1/2 L ETC Istanbul U70
24 Oct 1999 Wilding, Rachel GBR 1/4 W ETC Istanbul U70
8 Oct 1999 Wansart, Yvonne GER 3/5 W WCh Birmingham U70
8 Oct 1999 Werbrouck, Ulla BEL 1/2 L WCh Birmingham U70
8 Oct 1999 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/4 W WCh Birmingham U70
8 Oct 1999 Bacher, Sandra USA 1/8 W WCh Birmingham U70
8 Oct 1999 Qin, Dongya CHN 1/16 W WCh Birmingham U70
23 May 1999 Werbrouck, Ulla BEL final L ECh Bratislava U70
23 May 1999 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 1/2 W ECh Bratislava U70
23 May 1999 Wilding, Rachel GBR 1/4 W ECh Bratislava U70
23 May 1999 Rodrigues, Catarina POR 1/8 W ECh Bratislava U70
27 Mar 1999 Bosch, Edith NED 3/5 L WCup Rome U70
27 Mar 1999 Soós, Rita HUN 5/7 W WCup Rome U70
27 Mar 1999 Krumpl, Valerie AUT 9/12 W WCup Rome U70
27 Mar 1999 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/4 L WCup Rome U70
27 Mar 1999 Chisholm, Marie-Hélène CAN 1/8 W WCup Rome U70
28 Feb 1999 Ueno, Masae JPN 3/5 L WCup Munich U70
28 Feb 1999 Yoshida, Saki JPN 5/7 W WCup Munich U70
28 Feb 1999 Morlot, Anne FRA 9/12 W WCup Munich U70
28 Feb 1999 Franke, Doreen GER 13/16 W WCup Munich U70
28 Feb 1999 Bacher, Sandra USA 1/8 L WCup Munich U70
13 Feb 1999 Martin, Úrsula ESP final W WCup Paris U70
13 Feb 1999 Howey, Kate GBR 1/2 W WCup Paris U70
13 Feb 1999 Sano, Natsuko JPN 1/4 W WCup Paris U70
13 Feb 1999 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 1/8 W WCup Paris U70
13 Feb 1999 Zwiers, Claudia NED 1/16 W WCup Paris U70
17 May 1998 Mróz, Agata POL 3/5 W ECh Oviedo U70
17 May 1998 Belyaeva, Tatyana UKR 5/7 W ECh Oviedo U70
17 May 1998 Rodrigues, Catarina POR 9/12 W ECh Oviedo U70
17 May 1998 Howey, Kate GBR 1/8 L ECh Oviedo U70
21 Mar 1998 Koroza, Anna POL 3/5 W WCup Rome U70
21 Mar 1998 Varlez, Carine FRA 1/2 L WCup Rome U70
21 Mar 1998 Howey, Kate GBR 1/4 W WCup Rome U70
21 Mar 1998 Laborde, Yurisel CUB 1/8 W WCup Rome U70
22 Feb 1998 Werbrouck, Ulla BEL final W WCup Munich U70
22 Feb 1998 Veranes, Sibelis CUB 1/2 W WCup Munich U70
22 Feb 1998 Wang, Xianbo CHN 1/4 W WCup Munich U70
22 Feb 1998 Grenzdorfer, Jana GER 1/16 W WCup Munich U70
8 Feb 1998 Veranes, Sibelis CUB final L WCup Paris U70
8 Feb 1998 Bosch, Edith NED 1/2 W WCup Paris U70
8 Feb 1998 Howey, Kate GBR 1/4 W WCup Paris U70
8 Feb 1998 Oukoloff, Rosalina FRA 1/8 W WCup Paris U70
8 Feb 1998 Dhahri, Saida TUN 1/16 W WCup Paris U70
26 Oct 1997 Bruns, Nicole GER 3/5 W ETC Rome U72
26 Oct 1997 Varlez, Carine FRA 1/2 W ETC Rome U72
26 Oct 1997 San Miguel, Esther ESP 1/4 W ETC Rome U72
12 Oct 1997 Werbrouck, Ulla BEL 3/5 L WCh Paris U72
12 Oct 1997 Luna, Diadenis CUB 1/2 L WCh Paris U72
12 Oct 1997 Kienhuis, Karin NED 1/4 W WCh Paris U72
12 Oct 1997 Belyaeva, Tatyana UKR 1/8 W WCh Paris U72
12 Oct 1997 Qinhuari, Si CHN 1/16 W WCh Paris U72
11 May 1997 Kuehnen, Uta GER 1/8 L ECh Oostende U72
6 Apr 1997 Silva, Edinanci BRA 3/5 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U72
6 Apr 1997 van den Broek, Miranda NED 5/7 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U72
6 Apr 1997 Godinho, Sandra POR 9/12 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U72
6 Apr 1997 Kienhuis, Karin NED 1/8 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U72
23 Mar 1997 Essombe, Estha FRA final W WCup Rome U72
23 Mar 1997 Lubczynska, Izabela POL 1/2 W WCup Rome U72
23 Mar 1997 Yildirim, Zarife TUR 1/4 W WCup Rome U72
23 Mar 1997 Richter, Simona ROU 1/8 W WCup Rome U72
21 Jul 1996 Essombe, Estha FRA 3/5 W OG Atlanta U72
21 Jul 1996 Galyant, Svetlana RUS 5/7 W OG Atlanta U72
21 Jul 1996 Richter, Simona ROU 9/12 W OG Atlanta U72
21 Jul 1996 Belyaeva, Tatyana UKR 1/4 L OG Atlanta U72
21 Jul 1996 Leng, ChunHui CHN 1/8 W OG Atlanta U72
19 May 1996 Mróz, Agata POL 1/8 L ECh The Hague U72
24 Mar 1996 Luna, Diadenis CUB 3/5 L WCup Rome U72
24 Mar 1996 Curto, Cristina ESP 1/2 L WCup Rome U72
24 Mar 1996 Koivu, Susan FIN 1/4 W WCup Rome U72
24 Mar 1996 Godinho, Sandra POR 1/8 W WCup Rome U72
10 Mar 1996 Mróz, Agata POL final W WCup Prague U72
10 Mar 1996 Walczak, Beáta POL 1/2 W WCup Prague U72
10 Mar 1996 Koivu, Susan FIN 1/4 W WCup Prague U72
10 Mar 1996 Belyaeva, Tatyana UKR 1/8 W WCup Prague U72
10 Mar 1996 Micovic, Jelena MNE 1/16 W WCup Prague U72
3 Mar 1996 Ertel, Hannah GER 3/5 L WCup Budapest U72
3 Mar 1996 Essombe, Estha FRA 1/2 L WCup Budapest U72
3 Mar 1996 Kienhuis, Karin NED 1/4 W WCup Budapest U72
3 Mar 1996 San Miguel, Esther ESP 1/8 W WCup Budapest U72
3 Mar 1996 Kazunina, Viktoria RUS 1/16 W WCup Budapest U72
24 Feb 1996 Varlez, Carine FRA 9/12 L WCup Munich U72
24 Feb 1996 Werbrouck, Ulla BEL 1/8 L WCup Munich U72
24 Feb 1996 Martin, Beatriz ESP 1/16 W WCup Munich U72
18 Feb 1996 Luna, Diadenis CUB 1/8 L WCup Leonding U72
28 Jan 1996 Kazunina, Viktoria RUS 1/8 L WCup Moscow U72
3 Dec 1995 Galyant, Svetlana RUS final W WCup Basel U72
3 Dec 1995 Pöllhuber, Doris AUT 1/2 W WCup Basel U72
3 Dec 1995 Varlez, Carine FRA 1/4 W WCup Basel U72
3 Dec 1995 Okayasu, Takae JPN 1/8 W WCup Basel U72
1 Oct 1995 Kienhuis, Karin NED 1/8 L WCh Chiba U72
1 Oct 1995 Galea, Natalie MLT 1/16 W WCh Chiba U72
14 May 1995 Richter, Simona ROU 5/7 L ECh Birmingham U72
14 May 1995 Galyant, Svetlana RUS 9/12 W ECh Birmingham U72
14 May 1995 Djurdjevac, Danojla SRB 1/8 L ECh Birmingham U72
14 May 1995 Curto, Cristina ESP 1/16 W ECh Birmingham U72
1 Apr 1995 Ott, Nienke NED 1/8 L IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U72
26 Mar 1995 Hefkova, Karin SVK 1/8 L IT Rome U72
23 Oct 1994 Kienhuis, Karin NED pre-round D ETC The Hague U72
23 Oct 1994 Howey, Kate GBR pre-round W ETC The Hague U72
23 Oct 1994 Karaaslan, Belgin TUR 1st L ETC The Hague U72
22 May 1994 Curto, Cristina ESP 3/5 L ECh Gdansk U72
22 May 1994 Werbrouck, Ulla BEL 1/2 L ECh Gdansk U72
22 May 1994 Kienhuis, Karin NED 1/4 W ECh Gdansk U72
22 May 1994 Blagojevic, Zorica YUG 1/8 W ECh Gdansk U72
21 Nov 1993 Varlez, Carine FRA final L EChJun Arnhem U72
21 Nov 1993 Horvath, Adrienn HUN 1/2 W EChJun Arnhem U72
21 Nov 1993 Smith, Stacey GBR 1/4 W EChJun Arnhem U72
21 Nov 1993 Esteves, Sandra POR 1/8 W EChJun Arnhem U72
1 May 1993 Håkanson, Katarina SWE 1/8 L ECh Athens U72
1 May 1993 Syrja, Heli FIN 1/16 W ECh Athens U72
27 Feb 1993 De Kok, Irene NED 9/12 L WCup Munich U72
27 Feb 1993 Horton, Josephine GBR 1/16 L WCup Munich U72
14 Feb 1993 Rey, Christine FRA 1/16 L WCup Paris U72
26 Nov 1992 Horvath, Adrienn HUN 3/5 L EChJun Jerusalem U72
26 Nov 1992 Greco, Sabrina GER 1/2 L EChJun Jerusalem U72
26 Nov 1992 Swiatkiewicz, Monika POL 1/4 W EChJun Jerusalem U72
26 Nov 1992 San Miguel, Esther ESP 1/8 W EChJun Jerusalem U72