Françoise Harteveld Judoka
Françoise Harteveld
Françoise Harteveld
Country: Netherlands | Born: 26 March 1977 (44 years)
1992 and 1995 European junior Champion. World Student Champion and Olympian. Was very successful as wrestler after her judo career. Studied Human Resources Management & Personnel Policy. Started judo when she was 3. Nickname: Franny.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2007 3 2 1 66.7%
2006 6 4 2 66.7%
2005 10 4 6 40.0%
2004 36 19 17 52.8%
2003 29 17 12 58.6%
2002 19 14 5 73.7%
2001 28 15 13 53.6%
2000 34 24 10 70.6%
1999 30 16 14 53.3%
1998 30 22 8 73.3%
1997 24 17 7 70.8%
1995 10 8 2 80.0%
1994 4 3 1 75.0%
1993 3 2 1 66.7%
1992 3 3 0 100.0%
Total 269 170 99 63.2%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
10 Nov 2007 Inia, Ilse NED 3/5 W NC Rotterdam O78
10 Nov 2007 Jongekrijg, Denise NED 1/2 L NC Rotterdam O78
10 Nov 2007 De Brouwer, Lenny NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam O78
11 Nov 2006 Uilenhoed, Carola NED final W NC Rotterdam O78
11 Nov 2006 Jongekrijg, Denise NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam O78
11 Nov 2006 Hogenbirk, Eva NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam O78
12 Feb 2006 Shintani, Midori JPN 5/7 L SWC Paris O78
12 Feb 2006 Bozhilova, Tsvetana BUL 9/12 W SWC Paris O78
12 Feb 2006 Mondíère, Anne-Sophíe FRA 1/8 L SWC Paris O78
26 Nov 2005 Uilenhoed, Carola NED final L NC Rotterdam O78
26 Nov 2005 Jongekrijg, Denise NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam O78
20 Mar 2005 Beinroth, Katrin GER 5/7 L WCup Rotterdam O78
20 Mar 2005 Bryant, Karina GBR 1/4 L WCup Rotterdam O78
13 Feb 2005 Jongekrijg, Denise NED 3/5 W WCup Leonding O78
13 Feb 2005 Tateyama, Mai JPN 1/2 L WCup Leonding O78
13 Feb 2005 Fedoseenko, Svetlana RUS 1/4 W WCup Leonding O78
6 Feb 2005 Ivaschenko, Elena RUS 9/12 L SWC Paris O78
6 Feb 2005 Portet, Sédrine FRA 13/16 W SWC Paris O78
6 Feb 2005 Beinroth, Katrin GER 1/16 L SWC Paris O78
27 Nov 2004 Uilenhoed, Carola NED final L NC Rotterdam O78
27 Nov 2004 Jongekrijg, Denise NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam O78
27 Nov 2004 Wittenberg, Marloes NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam O78
10 Jul 2004 Polavder, Lucija SLO 5/7 L IT Braunschweig O78
10 Jul 2004 Bischler, Beate GER 9/12 W IT Braunschweig O78
10 Jul 2004 Beinroth, Katrin GER 1/4 L IT Braunschweig O78
10 Jul 2004 Fußwinkel, Denise GER 1/8 W IT Braunschweig O78
16 May 2004 Beinroth, Katrin GER 9/12 L ECh Bucharest O78
16 May 2004 Bozhilova, Tsvetana BUL 1/4 L ECh Bucharest O78
16 May 2004 Pascuta, Raluca Mihaela ROU 1/8 W ECh Bucharest O78
28 Mar 2004 Somolinos, Susana ESP 3/5 W WCup Tallinn O78
28 Mar 2004 Mondíère, Anne-Sophíe FRA 1/2 L WCup Tallinn O78
28 Mar 2004 Veys, Marie Elisabeth BEL 1/4 W WCup Tallinn O78
28 Mar 2004 Sadkowska, Urszula POL 1/8 W WCup Tallinn O78
28 Mar 2004 Kuznetsova, Viktoria EST 1/16 W WCup Tallinn O78
21 Mar 2004 Andolina, Barbara ITA 3/5 W WCup Rome O78
21 Mar 2004 Yahyaoui, Insaf TUN 5/7 W WCup Rome O78
21 Mar 2004 Blanco, Giovanna VEN 9/12 W WCup Rome O78
21 Mar 2004 Xue, Fuyan CHN 1/8 L WCup Rome O78
13 Mar 2004 Polavder, Lucija SLO 1/8 L WCup Warsaw O78
13 Mar 2004 Veys, Marie Elisabeth BEL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw O78
22 Feb 2004 Rodina, Irina RUS 13/16 L SWC Hamburg O78
22 Feb 2004 Shintani, Midori JPN 1/8 L SWC Hamburg O78
14 Feb 2004 Mondíère, Anne-Sophíe FRA 1/8 L WCup Leonding O78
8 Feb 2004 Tsukada, Maki JPN 5/7 L SWC Paris O78
8 Feb 2004 Barysik, Yuliya BLR 9/12 W SWC Paris O78
8 Feb 2004 Beinroth, Katrin GER 1/4 L SWC Paris O78
8 Feb 2004 Ramadan, Samah EGY 1/8 W SWC Paris O78
1 Feb 2004 Bozhilova, Tsvetana BUL 5/7 L WCup Sofia O78
1 Feb 2004 Komatsuzaki, Hiroko JPN 9/12 W WCup Sofia O78
1 Feb 2004 Ivaschenko, Elena RUS 1/4 L WCup Sofia O78
1 Feb 2004 Andolina, Barbara ITA 1/8 W WCup Sofia O78
25 Jan 2004 Mondíère, Anne-Sophíe FRA 9/12 L SWC Moscow O78
25 Jan 2004 Kaya, Belkis Zehra TUR 1/4 L SWC Moscow O78
25 Jan 2004 Brazhko, Anna UKR 1/8 W SWC Moscow O78
25 Jan 2004 Mkhitaryan, Anaid RUS 1/16 W SWC Moscow O78
22 Nov 2003 van der Spil, Jessica NED final L NC Amsterdam O78
22 Nov 2003 Wittenberg, Marloes NED 1/2 W NC Amsterdam O78
22 Nov 2003 Hogenbirk, Eva NED 1/4 W NC Amsterdam O78
11 Sep 2003 Bryant, Karina GBR 5/7 L WCh Osaka O78
11 Sep 2003 Barysik, Yuliya BLR 9/12 W WCh Osaka O78
11 Sep 2003 Koeppen, Sandra GER 1/4 L WCh Osaka O78
11 Sep 2003 Prokofieva, Marina UKR 1/8 W WCh Osaka O78
11 Sep 2003 Mondíère, Anne-Sophíe FRA 1/16 W WCh Osaka O78
19 May 2003 Beinroth, Katrin GER pre-round L ETC Düsseldorf O78
18 May 2003 Mondíère, Anne-Sophíe FRA 5/7 L ECh Düsseldorf O78
18 May 2003 Bryant, Karina GBR 1/4 L ECh Düsseldorf O78
18 May 2003 Barysik, Yuliya BLR 1/8 W ECh Düsseldorf O78
23 Mar 2003 Callender, Simone GBR final W WCup Rotterdam O78
23 Mar 2003 Dueñas, Ibis CUB 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam O78
23 Mar 2003 Olivier, Brigitte BEL 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam O78
23 Mar 2003 Martin, Beatriz ESP 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam O78
16 Mar 2003 Gerber, Katja GER 3/5 L WCup Prague O78
16 Mar 2003 Kovacevic, Mara SRB 5/7 W WCup Prague O78
16 Mar 2003 Prokofieva, Marina UKR 9/12 W WCup Prague O78
16 Mar 2003 Koeppen, Sandra GER 1/4 L WCup Prague O78
9 Feb 2003 Tsukada, Maki JPN 3/5 L SWC Paris O78
9 Feb 2003 Portet, Sédrine FRA 1/8 L SWC Paris O78
9 Feb 2003 Bozhilova, Tsvetana BUL 1/16 W SWC Paris O78
8 Feb 2003 Prokofieva, Marina UKR 5/7 W SWC Paris O78
8 Feb 2003 Choi, Sook-ie KOR 9/12 W SWC Paris O78
26 Jan 2003 Barysik, Yuliya BLR 5/7 L SWC Moscow O78
26 Jan 2003 Ramadan, Samah EGY 9/12 W SWC Moscow O78
26 Jan 2003 Beinroth, Katrin GER 1/8 L SWC Moscow O78
11 Jan 2003 Los, Albertine NED final W NTC Drachten O70 ama
30 Nov 2002 Koeppen, Sandra GER final L SWC Bucharest O78
30 Nov 2002 Mondíère, Anne-Sophíe FRA 1/2 W SWC Bucharest O78
23 Nov 2002 van der Spil, Jessica NED final W NC Amsterdam O78
23 Nov 2002 Wittenberg, Marloes NED 1/2 W NC Amsterdam O78
23 Nov 2002 van Dekken, Tjitske NED 1/4 W NC Amsterdam O78
18 May 2002 Bozhilova, Tsvetana BUL 3/5 W ECh Maribor O78
18 May 2002 Mondíère, Anne-Sophíe FRA 1/2 L ECh Maribor O78
18 May 2002 Polavder, Lucija SLO 1/4 W ECh Maribor O78
18 May 2002 Kovacevic, Mara SRB 1/8 W ECh Maribor O78
30 Mar 2002 Xu, Lihui CHN final L WCup Rotterdam O78
30 Mar 2002 Jaulin, Virginie FRA 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam O78
17 Mar 2002 Koziol, Magdalena POL 5/7 W WCup Warsaw O78
17 Mar 2002 Callender, Simone GBR 9/12 W WCup Warsaw O78
17 Mar 2002 Bozhilova, Tsvetana BUL 9/12 W WCup Warsaw O78
17 Mar 2002 Shabanovich, Elena BLR 1/4 W WCup Warsaw O78
10 Feb 2002 Jaulin, Virginie FRA 9/12 L SWC Paris O78
10 Feb 2002 Dueñas, Ibis CUB 1/4 L SWC Paris O78
10 Feb 2002 Marques, Priscilla BRA 1/8 W SWC Paris O78
10 Feb 2002 Tolstova, Anna KGZ 1/16 W SWC Paris O78
24 Nov 2001 van der Spil, Jessica NED final L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
24 Nov 2001 Uilenhoed, Carola NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
24 Nov 2001 Nijland, Maria NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
24 Nov 2001 van der Bruggen, F. NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
29 Jul 2001 Gerber, Katja GER 5/7 L WCh Munich OpenW
29 Jul 2001 Rodina, Irina RUS 9/12 W WCh Munich OpenW
29 Jul 2001 Kovacevic, Mara SRB 13/16 W WCh Munich OpenW
29 Jul 2001 Tong, Wen CHN 1/16 L WCh Munich OpenW
26 Jul 2001 Koeppen, Sandra GER 5/7 L WCh Munich O78
26 Jul 2001 Somolinos, Susana ESP 9/12 W WCh Munich O78
26 Jul 2001 Shintani, Midori JPN 1/8 L WCh Munich O78
26 Jul 2001 Almeida, Priscilla BRA 1/16 W WCh Munich O78
18 May 2001 Somolinos, Susana ESP 1/8 L ECh Paris O78
31 Mar 2001 Mondíère, Anne-Sophíe FRA 3/5 L WCup Rotterdam O78
31 Mar 2001 Hefny, Heba EGY 5/7 W WCup Rotterdam O78
31 Mar 2001 Xia, Liu CHN 1/4 L WCup Rotterdam O78
31 Mar 2001 Portet, Sédrine FRA 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam O78
17 Mar 2001 Mueller, Gertrud GER 3/5 W WCup Warsaw O78
17 Mar 2001 Beinroth, Katrin GER 1/2 L WCup Warsaw O78
17 Mar 2001 Koziol, Magdalena POL 1/4 W WCup Warsaw O78
17 Mar 2001 Prokofieva, Marina UKR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw O78
2 Mar 2001 Kim, Seon-Young KOR 3/5 L WCup Budapest O78
2 Mar 2001 Olivier, Brigitte BEL 1/2 L WCup Budapest O78
2 Mar 2001 Lodahl, Daniela GER 1/4 W WCup Budapest O78
2 Mar 2001 Becquart, Élodie FRA 1/8 W WCup Budapest O78
11 Feb 2001 Bozhilova, Tsvetana BUL 9/12 L WCup Paris O78
11 Feb 2001 Hefny, Heba EGY 13/16 W WCup Paris O78
11 Feb 2001 Olivier, Brigitte BEL 1/8 L WCup Paris O78
25 Nov 2000 van der Spil, Jessica NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
25 Nov 2000 Verweij, Maaike NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
25 Nov 2000 Frijling, Jessica NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
25 Nov 2000 De la Croes, Desiree NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
19 Nov 2000 Callender, Simone GBR 3/5 W ETC Aalst O78
19 Nov 2000 Mihalcea, Nicoleta ROU 1/4 W ETC Aalst O78
20 May 2000 Cicot, Christine FRA 3/5 L ECh Wroclaw O78
20 May 2000 Kovacevic, Mara SRB 5/7 W ECh Wroclaw O78
18 May 2000 Granicz, Éva HUN 9/12 W ECh Wroclaw O78
18 May 2000 Bozhilova, Tsvetana BUL 1/8 L ECh Wroclaw O78
1 Apr 2000 Martin, Beatriz ESP 3/5 W WCup Rotterdam O78
1 Apr 2000 Jaulin, Virginie FRA 5/7 W WCup Rotterdam O78
1 Apr 2000 Granicz, Éva HUN 9/12 W WCup Rotterdam O78
1 Apr 2000 Tong, Wen CHN 1/4 L WCup Rotterdam O78
1 Apr 2000 Maksymow, Beáta POL 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam O78
25 Mar 2000 Hefny, Heba EGY 5/7 L WCup Rome O78
25 Mar 2000 Somolinos, Susana ESP 9/12 W WCup Rome O78
25 Mar 2000 Gerber, Katja GER 1/4 L WCup Rome O78
25 Mar 2000 Granicz, Éva HUN 1/8 W WCup Rome O78
12 Mar 2000 Maksymow, Beáta POL 1/8 L WCup Prague O78
3 Mar 2000 Sun, Fuming CHN 1/4 L WCup Budapest O78
3 Mar 2000 Nikolaychuk, Olha UKR 1/8 W WCup Budapest O78
3 Mar 2000 Kovacevic, Mara SRB 1/16 W WCup Budapest O78
20 Feb 2000 Beltrán, Daima CUB 3/5 L WCup Leonding O78
20 Feb 2000 Chala, Carmen ECU 5/7 W WCup Leonding O78
20 Feb 2000 Becquart, Élodie FRA 9/12 W WCup Leonding O78
20 Feb 2000 Gerber, Katja GER 1/4 L WCup Leonding O78
20 Feb 2000 Andolina, Barbara ITA 1/8 W WCup Leonding O78
20 Feb 2000 Martin, Beatriz ESP 1/16 W WCup Leonding O78
5 Feb 2000 Papa, Clementina ITA 3/5 W WCup Sofia O78
5 Feb 2000 Martin, Beatriz ESP 5/7 W WCup Sofia O78
5 Feb 2000 Kasarova, Ilinka BUL 9/12 W WCup Sofia O78
5 Feb 2000 Kovacevic, Mara SRB 1/4 L WCup Sofia O78
5 Feb 2000 Andolina, Barbara ITA 1/8 W WCup Sofia O78
13 Nov 1999 van der Spil, Jessica NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
13 Nov 1999 Kuite, Petra NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
13 Nov 1999 Vos, Laurien NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
13 Nov 1999 Warringa, Marieca NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
31 Oct 1999 Cicot, Christine FRA 3/5 D ECC Haarlem U70
10 Oct 1999 Choi, Sook-ie KOR 5/7 L WCh Birmingham OpenW
10 Oct 1999 Jaulin, Virginie FRA 9/12 W WCh Birmingham OpenW
10 Oct 1999 Ninomiya, Miho JPN 1/4 L WCh Birmingham OpenW
10 Oct 1999 Hefny, Heba EGY 1/8 W WCh Birmingham OpenW
7 Oct 1999 Ninomiya, Miho JPN 9/12 L WCh Birmingham O78
7 Oct 1999 Bryant, Karina GBR 1/8 L WCh Birmingham O78
23 May 1999 Matrosova, Anastasia UKR 3/5 W ECh Bratislava OpenW
23 May 1999 Jaulin, Virginie FRA 5/7 W ECh Bratislava OpenW
23 May 1999 Górnicka, Malgorzata POL 9/12 W ECh Bratislava OpenW
23 May 1999 Callender, Simone GBR 1/4 L ECh Bratislava OpenW
3 Apr 1999 Górnicka, Malgorzata POL 3/5 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
3 Apr 1999 Sun, Fuming CHN 1/2 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
3 Apr 1999 Maksymow, Beáta POL 1/4 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
27 Mar 1999 Papa, Clementina ITA 3/5 W WCup Rome O78
27 Mar 1999 Park, Won-Hee KOR 5/7 W WCup Rome O78
27 Mar 1999 Sun, Fuming CHN 1/4 L WCup Rome O78
21 Mar 1999 Tarasova I, Olga BLR 1/8 L WCup Warsaw O78
7 Mar 1999 Rodina, Irina RUS 9/12 L WCup Budapest O78
7 Mar 1999 Kovacevic, Mara SRB 1/4 L WCup Budapest O78
7 Mar 1999 Stonyte, Meile LTU 1/8 W WCup Budapest O78
21 Feb 1999 Kiya, Yoshie JPN 5/7 L WCup Leonding O78
21 Feb 1999 Choi, Sook-ie KOR 9/12 W WCup Leonding O78
21 Feb 1999 Beltrán, Daima CUB 1/4 L WCup Leonding O78
21 Feb 1999 Ramadan, Samah EGY 1/8 W WCup Leonding O78
12 Feb 1999 Hefny, Heba EGY 1/16 L WCup Paris O78
28 Nov 1998 Van der Wint, Sigrit NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
28 Nov 1998 Frijling, Jessica NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
17 May 1998 Maksymow, Beáta POL final W ECh Oviedo OpenW
17 May 1998 Cicot, Christine FRA 3/5 L ECh Oviedo O78
17 May 1998 Callender, Simone GBR 1/2 W ECh Oviedo OpenW
17 May 1998 Bryant, Karina GBR 1/2 L ECh Oviedo O78
17 May 1998 Gerber, Katja GER 1/4 W ECh Oviedo OpenW
17 May 1998 Koeppen, Sandra GER 1/4 W ECh Oviedo O78
5 Apr 1998 Bryant, Karina GBR final L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
5 Apr 1998 Andrade, Edilena Aparecida BRA 1/2 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
5 Apr 1998 Callender, Simone GBR 1/4 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
21 Mar 1998 Gerber, Katja GER 3/5 W WCup Rome O78
21 Mar 1998 Lodahl, Daniela GER 5/7 W WCup Rome O78
21 Mar 1998 Andolina, Barbara ITA 1/4 L WCup Rome O78
21 Mar 1998 Vicent, Inmaculada ESP 1/8 W WCup Rome O78
15 Mar 1998 Hefny, Heba EGY final W WCup Warsaw O78
15 Mar 1998 Tarasova I, Olga BLR 1/2 W WCup Warsaw O78
15 Mar 1998 Górnicka, Malgorzata POL 1/4 W WCup Warsaw O78
15 Mar 1998 Pilnackova, Lucie CZE 1/8 W WCup Warsaw O78
1 Mar 1998 Murotani, Miki JPN 3/5 W WCup Budapest O78
1 Mar 1998 Barrientos, Raquel ESP 1/2 L WCup Budapest O78
1 Mar 1998 Kovacevic, Mara SRB 1/4 W WCup Budapest O78
1 Mar 1998 Pilnackova, Lucie CZE 1/8 W WCup Budapest O78
15 Feb 1998 Bryant, Karina GBR final L WCup Leonding O78
15 Feb 1998 Kiya, Yoshie JPN 1/2 W WCup Leonding O78
15 Feb 1998 Dueñas, Ibis CUB 1/4 W WCup Leonding O78
8 Feb 1998 Ninomiya, Miho JPN 3/5 L WCup Paris O78
8 Feb 1998 Potel, Gaëlle FRA 1/2 L WCup Paris O78
8 Feb 1998 Suleymanoglu, Mayrem FRA 1/4 W WCup Paris O78
8 Feb 1998 Kiya, Yoshie JPN 1/8 W WCup Paris O78
26 Oct 1997 Gerber, Katja GER 5/7 W ETC Rome O72
26 Oct 1997 Geenen, Nicole BEL 1/4 W ETC Rome O72
12 Oct 1997 Ninomiya, Miho JPN 3/5 L WCh Paris OpenW
12 Oct 1997 Barrientos, Raquel ESP 1/2 L WCh Paris OpenW
12 Oct 1997 Richter, Simona ROU 1/4 W WCh Paris OpenW
12 Oct 1997 Lebrun, Céline FRA 1/8 W WCh Paris OpenW
27 Sep 1997 van Zeijl, Anita NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O63
27 Sep 1997 van den Broek, Miranda NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O63
27 Sep 1997 IJzendoorn, Lenneke NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O63
27 Sep 1997 Wesseling, Gea NED 1/16 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O63
11 May 1997 Maksymow, Beáta POL final L ECh Oostende OpenW
11 May 1997 Richter, Simona ROU 1/2 W ECh Oostende OpenW
11 May 1997 Kovacevic, Mara SRB 1/4 W ECh Oostende OpenW
6 Apr 1997 van der Spil, Jessica NED 3/5 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch O72
6 Apr 1997 Andrade, Edilena Aparecida BRA 5/7 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch O72
6 Apr 1997 Burgatta, Donata ITA 9/12 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch O72
6 Apr 1997 Rogers, Michelle GBR 1/4 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch O72
23 Mar 1997 Rodina, Irina RUS 1/8 L WCup Rome O72
16 Mar 1997 Górnicka, Malgorzata POL 3/5 W WCup Warsaw O72
16 Mar 1997 Kolodziejczyk, Marta POL 5/7 W WCup Warsaw O72
16 Mar 1997 Kaczorowska, Aneta POL 9/12 W WCup Warsaw O72
16 Mar 1997 Barrientos, Raquel ESP 1/4 L WCup Warsaw O72
16 Mar 1997 Rosensteel, Colleen USA 1/8 W WCup Warsaw O72
23 Feb 1997 Potel, Gaëlle FRA 1/16 L WCup Munich O72
19 Nov 1995 Bryant, Karina GBR final W EChJun Valladolid O72
19 Nov 1995 Andolina, Barbara ITA 1/2 W EChJun Valladolid O72
19 Nov 1995 Kulikova, Alla RUS 1/4 W EChJun Valladolid O72
1 Apr 1995 Kolodziejczyk, Marta POL 5/7 L IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch O72
1 Apr 1995 Papa, Clementina ITA 1/4 L IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch O72
1 Apr 1995 Van Houtte, Siska BEL 1/8 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch O72
12 Mar 1995 Vicent, Inmaculada ESP final W WCup Prague O72
12 Mar 1995 Hagn, Johanna GER 1/2 W WCup Prague O72
12 Mar 1995 Majnerova, Ilona CZE 1/4 W WCup Prague O72
12 Mar 1995 Maksymow, Beáta POL 1/8 W WCup Prague O72
20 Nov 1994 Rogers, Michelle GBR final L EChJun Lisbon O72
20 Nov 1994 Ivars, Marlène FRA 1/2 W EChJun Lisbon O72
20 Nov 1994 Jovicic, Bojana SRB 1/4 W EChJun Lisbon O72
20 Nov 1994 Heise, Daniela GER 1/8 W EChJun Lisbon O72
21 Nov 1993 Kovalenko, Olesya RUS final L EChJun Arnhem O72
21 Nov 1993 Koeppen, Sandra GER 1/2 W EChJun Arnhem O72
21 Nov 1993 Somolinos, Susana ESP 1/4 W EChJun Arnhem O72
26 Nov 1992 Dammassiotou, Angela GRE final W EChJun Jerusalem O72
26 Nov 1992 Grigoras, Aurora ROU 1/2 W EChJun Jerusalem O72
26 Nov 1992 Toleva, Elisaveta BUL 1/4 W EChJun Jerusalem O72