Natascha van Gurp Judoka
Natascha van Gurp
Natascha van Gurp
Country: Netherlands | Born: 19 January 1983 (38 years)
Natascha van Gurp was a huge talent and participated at several World Championships. She is born in Schiedam and works as physio in Rotterdam.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2007 13 5 8 38.5%
2006 21 12 9 57.1%
2005 20 10 10 50.0%
2004 34 17 17 50.0%
2003 29 16 13 55.2%
2002 19 11 8 57.9%
2001 18 10 8 55.6%
2000 15 8 7 53.3%
1999 9 3 6 33.3%
1998 9 4 5 44.4%
Total 187 96 91 51.3%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
11 Aug 2007 Zharskaya, Marina BLR 1/8 L IT Braunschweig U52
11 Aug 2007 Zander, Sheena GER 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U52
19 May 2007 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 1/16 L WCup Lisbon U52
29 Apr 2007 Catuna Ionas, Andreea ROU 1/16 L WCup Vejen U52
3 Mar 2007 Enache, Ramona ROU 5/7 L WCup Prague U52
3 Mar 2007 Machalek, Iwona POL 9/12 W WCup Prague U52
3 Mar 2007 La Rizza, Audrey FRA 1/4 L WCup Prague U52
3 Mar 2007 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/8 W WCup Prague U52
3 Mar 2007 Ónody, Beáta HUN 1/16 W WCup Prague U52
11 Feb 2007 Hukuda, Fabiane BRA 1/16 L SWC Paris U52
27 Jan 2007 Fedoseenko, Olga RUS 9/12 L WCup Sofia U52
27 Jan 2007 Rau, Riccarda GER 1/4 L WCup Sofia U52
27 Jan 2007 Simunic, Nikolina CRO 1/8 W WCup Sofia U52
11 Nov 2006 Polak, Miriam NED final L NC Rotterdam U52
11 Nov 2006 Richardson, Shareen NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U52
11 Nov 2006 Vrielink, Otis NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U52
26 May 2006 Durtschi, Esther SUI 1/16 L ECh Tampere U52
25 Mar 2006 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 3/5 W WCup Rome U52
25 Mar 2006 Ónody, Beáta HUN 5/7 W WCup Rome U52
25 Mar 2006 Enache, Ramona ROU 9/12 W WCup Rome U52
25 Mar 2006 Zhu, Ang CHN 1/8 L WCup Rome U52
25 Mar 2006 Kaliyeva, Ayman KAZ 1/16 W WCup Rome U52
4 Mar 2006 Kraeh, Mareen GER 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U52
4 Mar 2006 Kimijima, Natsuko JPN 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U52
4 Mar 2006 Rau, Riccarda GER 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U52
4 Mar 2006 Andonegui, Sonia ESP 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U52
18 Feb 2006 Nareks, Petra SLO 9/12 L WCup Budapest U52
18 Feb 2006 Gauthier, Lea FRA 13/16 W WCup Budapest U52
18 Feb 2006 Calderon, Zaimaris CUB 1/8 L WCup Budapest U52
18 Feb 2006 Tsirkina, Katarina EST 1/16 W WCup Budapest U52
11 Feb 2006 Durtschi, Esther SUI 9/12 L SWC Paris U52
11 Feb 2006 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 1/4 L SWC Paris U52
11 Feb 2006 Vynogradova, Maryna UKR 1/8 W SWC Paris U52
11 Feb 2006 Diedhiou, Hortance SEN 1/16 W SWC Paris U52
19 Nov 2005 Delsalle, Delphine FRA 3/5 W EJU23 Kiev U52
19 Nov 2005 Schwartz, Roni ISR 5/7 W EJU23 Kiev U52
19 Nov 2005 Rankovic, Vesna SRB 9/12 W EJU23 Kiev U52
19 Nov 2005 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/4 L EJU23 Kiev U52
19 Nov 2005 Johnstone, Sophie GBR 1/8 W EJU23 Kiev U52
10 Sep 2005 Chanu, Anita IND 1/16 L WCh Cairo U52
20 May 2005 Monteiro, Telma POR 3/5 L ECh Rotterdam U52
20 May 2005 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 5/7 W ECh Rotterdam U52
20 May 2005 Díaz, Angeles ESP 9/12 W ECh Rotterdam U52
20 May 2005 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/8 L ECh Rotterdam U52
20 May 2005 Trivic, Tatjana SRB 1/16 W ECh Rotterdam U52
19 Mar 2005 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U52
19 Feb 2005 Awano, Hisako JPN 3/5 L WCup Sofia U52
19 Feb 2005 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/2 L WCup Sofia U52
19 Feb 2005 Sotiropoulou, Vasiliki GRE 1/4 W WCup Sofia U52
19 Feb 2005 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U52
5 Feb 2005 Heylen, Ilse BEL 3/5 L SWC Paris U52
5 Feb 2005 Euranie, Annabelle FRA 1/2 L SWC Paris U52
5 Feb 2005 Souakri, Salima ALG 1/4 W SWC Paris U52
5 Feb 2005 Díaz, Angeles ESP 1/8 W SWC Paris U52
27 Nov 2004 Richardson, Shareen NED 1/4 L NC Rotterdam U52
11 Jul 2004 Imbriani, Raffaella GER 5/7 L IT Braunschweig U52
11 Jul 2004 Hormigo, Ana POR 9/12 W IT Braunschweig U52
11 Jul 2004 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/4 L IT Braunschweig U52
11 Jul 2004 Walldorf, Anika GER 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U52
11 Jul 2004 Dom, Els BEL 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U52
14 May 2004 Nareks, Petra SLO 3/5 L ECh Bucharest U52
14 May 2004 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/2 L ECh Bucharest U52
14 May 2004 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 1/4 W ECh Bucharest U52
14 May 2004 Euranie, Annabelle FRA 1/8 W ECh Bucharest U52
14 May 2004 Rogic, Jovana SRB 1/16 W ECh Bucharest U52
28 Mar 2004 Askeloef, Sanna NOR 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U52
20 Mar 2004 Taelman, Kristel BEL 9/12 L WCup Rome U52
20 Mar 2004 Karzakova, Oxana RUS 1/4 L WCup Rome U52
20 Mar 2004 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/8 W WCup Rome U52
13 Mar 2004 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U52
13 Mar 2004 Zaikina, Natalia UKR 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U52
21 Feb 2004 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 9/12 L SWC Hamburg U52
21 Feb 2004 Askeloef, Sanna NOR 13/16 W SWC Hamburg U52
21 Feb 2004 Feinblat, Michal ISR 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U52
21 Feb 2004 Ebrottie Nda, Clarisse CIV 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U52
14 Feb 2004 Heylen, Ilse BEL 5/7 L WCup Leonding U52
14 Feb 2004 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 9/12 W WCup Leonding U52
14 Feb 2004 Richard, Marine FRA 1/4 L WCup Leonding U52
14 Feb 2004 Haddad, Soraya ALG 1/8 W WCup Leonding U52
14 Feb 2004 Diedhiou, Hortance SEN 1/16 W WCup Leonding U52
7 Feb 2004 Euranie, Annabelle FRA 1/8 L SWC Paris U52
7 Feb 2004 Johansson, Carolina SWE 1/16 W SWC Paris U52
31 Jan 2004 Sall, Aminata CAN 1/8 L WCup Sofia U52
31 Jan 2004 Feinblat, Michal ISR 1/16 W WCup Sofia U52
24 Jan 2004 Kim, Kyung-Ok KOR 9/12 L SWC Moscow U52
24 Jan 2004 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/4 L SWC Moscow U52
24 Jan 2004 Gradante, Anna-Maria GER 1/8 W SWC Moscow U52
24 Jan 2004 Taelman, Kristel BEL 1/16 W SWC Moscow U52
22 Nov 2003 Joldersma, Patty NED final W NC Amsterdam U52
22 Nov 2003 Kerssemakers, Ellen NED 1/2 W NC Amsterdam U52
22 Nov 2003 van der Meer, Janny NED 1/4 W NC Amsterdam U52
22 Nov 2003 De Groot, Esther NED 1/16 W NC Amsterdam U52
13 Sep 2003 Feinblat, Michal ISR 9/12 L WCh Osaka U52
13 Sep 2003 Ri, Sang Sim PRK 1/4 L WCh Osaka U52
13 Sep 2003 Liu, Yuxiang CHN 1/8 W WCh Osaka U52
13 Sep 2003 Nagy, Viktória HUN 1/16 W WCh Osaka U52
10 Aug 2003 Gradante, Anna-Maria GER 5/7 L IT Braunschweig U52
10 Aug 2003 Muller, Marie LUX 9/12 W IT Braunschweig U52
10 Aug 2003 Singleton, Georgina GBR 1/4 L IT Braunschweig U52
10 Aug 2003 Wanke, Jeannette GER 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U52
10 Aug 2003 Walser, Rahel SUI 1/32 W IT Braunschweig U52
19 May 2003 Matijass, Julia GER pre-round L ETC Düsseldorf U52
16 May 2003 Taelman, Kristel BEL 5/7 L ECh Düsseldorf U52
16 May 2003 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 9/12 W ECh Düsseldorf U52
16 May 2003 Euranie, Annabelle FRA 1/8 L ECh Düsseldorf U52
16 May 2003 Swaczynova, Simona CZE 1/16 W ECh Düsseldorf U52
22 Mar 2003 Harnichard, Emilie FRA 5/7 L WCup Rotterdam U52
22 Mar 2003 Mbarki, Chahnez TUN 9/12 W WCup Rotterdam U52
22 Mar 2003 Singleton, Georgina GBR 1/4 L WCup Rotterdam U52
22 Mar 2003 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U52
16 Feb 2003 Savón, Amarilis CUB 13/16 L WCup Leonding U52
16 Feb 2003 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/16 L WCup Leonding U52
2 Feb 2003 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 5/7 L WCup Sofia U52
2 Feb 2003 Burns, Elizabeth USA 9/12 W WCup Sofia U52
2 Feb 2003 Wanke, Jeannette GER 1/4 L WCup Sofia U52
2 Feb 2003 Trivic, Tatjana SRB 1/8 W WCup Sofia U52
2 Feb 2003 Buravtseva, Ekaterina RUS 1/16 W WCup Sofia U52
23 Nov 2002 Joldersma, Patty NED 3/5 W NC Amsterdam U52
23 Nov 2002 Richardson, Shareen NED 1/2 L NC Amsterdam U52
23 Nov 2002 Wildeman, Sandra NED 1/4 W NC Amsterdam U52
23 Nov 2002 Franssen, Kim NED 1/8 W NC Amsterdam U52
16 Nov 2002 Askeloef, Sanna NOR final L EChJun Rotterdam U52
16 Nov 2002 Walser, Rahel SUI 1/2 W EChJun Rotterdam U52
16 Nov 2002 Feinblat, Michal ISR 1/4 W EChJun Rotterdam U52
16 Nov 2002 Delsalle, Delphine FRA 1/8 W EChJun Rotterdam U52
12 Sep 2002 Feinblat, Michal ISR 1/8 L WJC Jeju Island U52
19 May 2002 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 3/5 W ETC Maribor U52
19 May 2002 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/8 L ETC Maribor U52
16 May 2002 Maddaloni, Laura ITA 1/16 L ECh Maribor U52
30 Mar 2002 Swaczynova, Simona CZE 3/5 W WCup Rotterdam U52
30 Mar 2002 Johansson, Carolina SWE 5/7 W WCup Rotterdam U52
30 Mar 2002 Caluori, Larissa SUI 9/12 W WCup Rotterdam U52
30 Mar 2002 Tignola, Laëtitia FRA 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U52
24 Mar 2002 Merle, Elénita FRA 9/12 L WCup Rome U52
24 Mar 2002 Savón, Amarilis CUB 1/4 L WCup Rome U52
24 Mar 2002 Pinkney, Darlene USA 1/8 W WCup Rome U52
24 Nov 2001 van Dijken, Rianne NED 3/5 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U52
24 Nov 2001 Huizinga, Miranda NED 5/7 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U52
24 Nov 2001 Greeve, Karin NED 9/12 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U52
24 Nov 2001 Christiaansen, Eliza NED 13/16 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U52
24 Nov 2001 Paauw, Carina NED 17/20 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U52
24 Nov 2001 Kerssemakers, Ellen NED 1/8 L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U52
24 Nov 2001 Huizinga, Miranda NED 1/16 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U52
18 Nov 2001 Chyk, Tatiana UKR 5/7 L EChJun Budapest U52
18 Nov 2001 Quassolo, Laura ITA 9/12 W EChJun Budapest U52
18 Nov 2001 Grabowski, Patrizia GER 1/4 L EChJun Budapest U52
18 Nov 2001 Furmanaviciute, Kristina LTU 1/8 W EChJun Budapest U52
31 Mar 2001 Leon, Miren ESP 9/12 L WCup Rotterdam U52
31 Mar 2001 Calderon, Zaimaris CUB 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U52
11 Mar 2001 Wojnarowicz, Jolanta POL 3/5 L WCup Prague U52
11 Mar 2001 Nagai, Kazue JPN 1/2 L WCup Prague U52
11 Mar 2001 Pacheco, Sarah USA 1/4 W WCup Prague U52
11 Mar 2001 Richard, Marine FRA 1/8 W WCup Prague U52
25 Feb 2001 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/8 L WCup Munich U52
10 Dec 2000 Giniyatullina, Lyutsia RUS 3/5 W EChJun Nicosia U48
10 Dec 2000 Fekete, Zsuzsa HUN 1/2 L EChJun Nicosia U48
10 Dec 2000 Congia, Francesca ITA 1/4 W EChJun Nicosia U48
10 Dec 2000 Cabaj, Monika POL 1/8 W EChJun Nicosia U48
25 Nov 2000 Klopstra, Nynke NED final L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U48
25 Nov 2000 Schepers, Danielle NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U48
25 Nov 2000 van Dijken, Rianne NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U48
25 Nov 2000 van der Meer, Janny NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U48
19 Nov 2000 Summers, Elise GBR 3/5 W ETC Aalst U52
19 Nov 2000 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 1/4 L ETC Aalst U52
29 Oct 2000 Bobalova, Tatyana RUS 1/8 L WJC Nabeul U48
29 Oct 2000 Cesar, Taciana GBS 1/16 W WJC Nabeul U48
31 Mar 2000 Sensoy, Nese TUR 13/16 L WCup Rotterdam U48
31 Mar 2000 Simons, Ann BEL 1/16 L WCup Rotterdam U48
27 Feb 2000 Matijass, Julia GER 1/8 L WCup Munich U48
21 Nov 1999 Dumitru, Alina ROU 1/8 L EChJun Rome U48
13 Nov 1999 Klopstra, Nynke NED final L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U48
13 Nov 1999 Smit, Suzanne NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U48
13 Nov 1999 van der Meer, Janny NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U48
13 Nov 1999 Joldersma, Patty NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U48
31 Oct 1999 Tignola, Laëtitia FRA 3/5 D ECC Haarlem U52
24 Oct 1999 Bruletova, Lyubov RUS 1/4 L ETC Istanbul U48
29 May 1999 van de Sluis, Annie NED final L NTC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U52
3 Apr 1999 Zemla, Anna POL 1/8 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U48
28 Nov 1998 Schepers, Danielle NED 3/5 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U48
28 Nov 1998 Joldersma, Patty NED 5/7 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U48
28 Nov 1998 Derks, Bo NED 9/12 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U48
28 Nov 1998 Van der Vegte, Marianne NED 9/12 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U48
28 Nov 1998 Klopstra, Nynke NED 1/8 L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U48
22 Nov 1998 Simons, Ann BEL 13/16 L EChJun Bucharest U48
22 Nov 1998 Lamut, Janja SLO 1/16 L EChJun Bucharest U48
11 Oct 1998 Armela, Esther ESP 9/12 L WJC Cali U48
11 Oct 1998 Congia, Francesca ITA 1/8 L WJC Cali U48