Deborah Gravenstijn Judoka
Deborah Gravenstijn
Deborah Gravenstijn
Country: Netherlands | Born: 20 August 1974 (46 years)
Double Olympic medallist in two categories and finallist at Beijing 2008. She is related to British coach Mark Earle. Was elected in the Dutch Judo Association board as top sports member. Roots from Suriname. Studied as Physiotherapist.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2009 8 2 6 25.0%
2008 23 16 7 69.6%
2007 35 18 17 51.4%
2005 14 10 4 71.4%
2004 23 18 5 78.3%
2003 25 19 6 76.0%
2002 8 5 3 62.5%
2001 20 16 4 80.0%
2000 38 26 12 68.4%
1999 28 19 9 67.9%
1998 18 14 4 77.8%
1997 9 4 5 44.4%
1996 17 12 5 70.6%
1995 2 0 2 0.0%
1993 1 0 1 0.0%
1992 6 5 1 83.3%
1991 3 1 2 33.3%
Total 278 185 93 66.5%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
27 Aug 2009 Ribout, Morgane FRA 1/16 L WCh Rotterdam U57
25 Jul 2009 Elizarova, Ekaterina RUS 1/16 L ECup Sindelfingen U57
24 Apr 2009 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 3/5 L ECh Tbilisi U57
24 Apr 2009 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/2 L ECh Tbilisi U57
24 Apr 2009 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/4 W ECh Tbilisi U57
24 Apr 2009 Moric, Dijana SRB 1/8 W ECh Tbilisi U57
21 Feb 2009 Zhu, Guirong CHN 1/16 L GP Hamburg U57
14 Feb 2009 Udaka, Nae JPN 1/16 L WCup Vienna U57
11 Aug 2008 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA final L OG Beijing U57
11 Aug 2008 Xu, Yan CHN 1/2 W OG Beijing U57
11 Aug 2008 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/4 W OG Beijing U57
11 Aug 2008 Quadros, Ketleyn BRA 1/8 W OG Beijing U57
11 Apr 2008 Bezko, Julia EST 1/8 L ECh Lisbon U57
11 Apr 2008 Pitman, Faith GBR 1/16 W ECh Lisbon U57
2 Mar 2008 Fernández, Isabel ESP final W WCup Warsaw U57
2 Mar 2008 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U57
2 Mar 2008 Goeldi, Lena SUI 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U57
2 Mar 2008 Stefan, Corina ROU 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U57
2 Mar 2008 Perisic, Radmila SRB 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U57
23 Feb 2008 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 3/5 L SWC Hamburg U57
23 Feb 2008 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/2 L SWC Hamburg U57
23 Feb 2008 Stefan, Corina ROU 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U57
23 Feb 2008 Zabludina, Irina RUS 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U57
23 Feb 2008 Kaetzler, Anne-Christin GER 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U57
16 Feb 2008 Harel, Barbara FRA final L WCup Budapest U57
16 Feb 2008 Udaka, Nae JPN 1/2 W WCup Budapest U57
16 Feb 2008 Baeyens, Julie BEL 1/4 W WCup Budapest U57
16 Feb 2008 Pitman, Faith GBR 1/8 W WCup Budapest U57
16 Feb 2008 Quadros, Ketleyn BRA 1/16 W WCup Budapest U57
9 Feb 2008 Khishigbat, Erdenet-Od MGL 1/16 L SWC Paris U57
26 Jan 2008 Ben Melech, Liraz ISR 1/8 L WCup Sofia U57
13 Oct 2007 Hein, Marlen GER 5/7 L WCup Minsk U57
13 Oct 2007 Gromova, Irina RUS 9/12 W WCup Minsk U57
13 Oct 2007 Kolodziej, Inga POL 1/4 L WCup Minsk U57
13 Oct 2007 Starubinska, Olha UKR 1/8 W WCup Minsk U57
28 Sep 2007 Kolodziej, Inga POL 3/5 L SWC Rotterdam U57
28 Sep 2007 Riaboff, Fanny FRA 5/7 W SWC Rotterdam U57
28 Sep 2007 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 9/12 W SWC Rotterdam U57
28 Sep 2007 Hein, Marlen GER 1/4 L SWC Rotterdam U57
28 Sep 2007 Yukhareva, Natalia RUS 1/8 W SWC Rotterdam U57
22 Sep 2007 Shushakova, Tatyana RUS 9/12 L WCup Tallinn U57
22 Sep 2007 Mirrado, Teresa POR 13/16 W WCup Tallinn U57
22 Sep 2007 Kolodziej, Inga POL 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U57
22 Sep 2007 Pékli, Mária AUS 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U57
15 Sep 2007 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 9/12 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U57
15 Sep 2007 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 13/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U57
15 Sep 2007 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/8 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U57
15 Sep 2007 Isakova, Elena KGZ 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U57
15 Sep 2007 Lupetey, Yurisleidys CUB 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U57
11 Aug 2007 Yukhareva, Natalia RUS 13/16 L IT Braunschweig U57
11 Aug 2007 Goeldi, Lena SUI 1/16 L IT Braunschweig U57
19 May 2007 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 3/5 L WCup Lisbon U57
19 May 2007 Pitman, Faith GBR 5/7 W WCup Lisbon U57
19 May 2007 Stefan, Corina ROU 9/12 W WCup Lisbon U57
19 May 2007 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/4 L WCup Lisbon U57
19 May 2007 Chevreuil, Irène FRA 1/8 W WCup Lisbon U57
19 May 2007 Ben Melech, Liraz ISR 1/16 W WCup Lisbon U57
29 Apr 2007 Baeyens, Julie BEL 13/16 L WCup Vejen U57
29 Apr 2007 Ben Melech, Liraz ISR 1/8 L WCup Vejen U57
29 Apr 2007 Andreasson, Jennie SWE 1/16 W WCup Vejen U57
6 Apr 2007 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 5/7 L ECh Belgrade U57
6 Apr 2007 Dzukic, Vesna SLO 9/12 W ECh Belgrade U57
6 Apr 2007 Boenisch, Yvonne GER 1/4 L ECh Belgrade U57
6 Apr 2007 Ben Melech, Liraz ISR 1/8 W ECh Belgrade U57
6 Apr 2007 Vukovic, Jelena CRO 1/16 W ECh Belgrade U57
3 Mar 2007 Ongena, Katrien BEL 1/16 L WCup Prague U57
20 May 2005 Fernández, Isabel ESP 5/7 L ECh Rotterdam U57
20 May 2005 Kolodziej, Inga POL 9/12 W ECh Rotterdam U57
20 May 2005 Riaboff, Fanny FRA 1/4 L ECh Rotterdam U57
20 May 2005 Soukalova, Michaela CZE 1/8 W ECh Rotterdam U57
19 Mar 2005 Fernández, Isabel ESP final L WCup Rotterdam U57
19 Mar 2005 Aguirre, Yahaira ESP 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U57
19 Mar 2005 Loko Guerschner, Sarah BEL 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U57
19 Mar 2005 Degrijse, Valérie BEL 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U57
19 Feb 2005 Maddaloni, Laura ITA 3/5 W SWC Hamburg U57
19 Feb 2005 Koivumäki-Luukkainen, Nina FIN 5/7 W SWC Hamburg U57
19 Feb 2005 Sonina, Olga RUS 9/12 W SWC Hamburg U57
19 Feb 2005 Kubatzki, Karoline GER 1/4 L SWC Hamburg U57
19 Feb 2005 Kras, Anna POL 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U57
19 Feb 2005 Stefan, Corina ROU 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U57
27 Nov 2004 Libosan, Dani NED final W NC Rotterdam U57
27 Nov 2004 Diemeer, Michelle NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U57
27 Nov 2004 Christiaansen, Eliza NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U57
17 Aug 2004 Harel, Barbara FRA 3/5 W OG Athens U57
17 Aug 2004 Boenisch, Yvonne GER 1/2 L OG Athens U57
17 Aug 2004 Zangrando, Danielle BRA 1/4 W OG Athens U57
17 Aug 2004 Wilson, Ellen USA 1/8 W OG Athens U57
17 Aug 2004 Cavazzuti, Cinzia ITA 1/16 W OG Athens U57
10 Jul 2004 Johnstone, Sophie GBR 9/12 L IT Braunschweig U57
10 Jul 2004 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/8 L IT Braunschweig U57
10 Jul 2004 Riemer, Janine GER 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U57
28 Mar 2004 Boenisch, Yvonne GER final W WCup Tallinn U57
28 Mar 2004 Nyberg, Jenny SWE 1/2 W WCup Tallinn U57
28 Mar 2004 Cox, Sophie GBR 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U57
28 Mar 2004 Kolodziej, Inga POL 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U57
27 Mar 2004 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U57
20 Mar 2004 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 3/5 W WCup Rome U57
20 Mar 2004 Soukalova, Michaela CZE 5/7 W WCup Rome U57
20 Mar 2004 Szabó, Brigitta HUN 9/12 W WCup Rome U57
20 Mar 2004 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/4 L WCup Rome U57
20 Mar 2004 Chandler, Carrie USA 1/8 W WCup Rome U57
20 Mar 2004 Lindberg, Maria SWE 1/16 W WCup Rome U57
13 Mar 2004 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/32 L WCup Warsaw U57
13 Sep 2003 Harel, Barbara FRA 3/5 W WCh Osaka U57
13 Sep 2003 Kye, Sun Hui PRK 1/2 L WCh Osaka U57
13 Sep 2003 Jung, Hae-Mie KOR 1/4 W WCh Osaka U57
13 Sep 2003 Pékli, Mária AUS 1/8 W WCh Osaka U57
13 Sep 2003 Yang, Hsien Tzu TPE 1/16 W WCh Osaka U57
9 Aug 2003 Barry, Natalie GBR 3/5 D IT Braunschweig U57
9 Aug 2003 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/2 D IT Braunschweig U57
9 Aug 2003 Cox, Sophie GBR 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U57
9 Aug 2003 Fonseca, Maria POR 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U57
9 Aug 2003 Krosien, Svenja GER 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U57
17 May 2003 Harel, Barbara FRA 5/7 L ECh Düsseldorf U57
17 May 2003 Szabó, Brigitta HUN 9/12 W ECh Düsseldorf U57
17 May 2003 Sonina, Olga RUS 1/8 L ECh Düsseldorf U57
17 May 2003 Kristea, Lyudmila MDA 1/16 W ECh Düsseldorf U57
13 Apr 2003 Lindberg, Maria SWE final W IT Burgess Hill U57
13 Apr 2003 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/2 W IT Burgess Hill U57
13 Apr 2003 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/4 W IT Burgess Hill U57
13 Apr 2003 Harte, Sharon IRL 1/8 W IT Burgess Hill U57
13 Apr 2003 Barry, Natalie GBR 1/16 W IT Burgess Hill U57
13 Apr 2003 Szabó, Brigitta HUN 1/32 W IT Burgess Hill U57
22 Mar 2003 Soukalova, Michaela CZE 3/5 W WCup Rotterdam U57
22 Mar 2003 Lomba, Marisabel BEL 1/2 L WCup Rotterdam U57
22 Mar 2003 Goeldi, Lena SUI 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U57
22 Mar 2003 Oblak, Maja SLO 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U57
22 Mar 2003 Baillargeon, Luce CAN 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U57
17 May 2002 Harel, Barbara FRA 3/5 W ECh Maribor U57
17 May 2002 Roibu, Maria Loredana ROU 5/7 W ECh Maribor U57
17 May 2002 Soukalova, Michaela CZE 9/12 W ECh Maribor U57
17 May 2002 Zivkovic, Dragana SRB 13/16 W ECh Maribor U57
17 May 2002 Shushakova, Tatyana RUS 1/16 L ECh Maribor U57
10 Feb 2002 Andersson, Pernilla SWE 13/16 L SWC Paris U57
10 Feb 2002 Kusakabe, Kie JPN 1/8 L SWC Paris U57
10 Feb 2002 Mekzine, Lynda ALG 1/16 W SWC Paris U57
28 Jul 2001 Lupetey, Yurisleidys CUB final L WCh Munich U57
28 Jul 2001 Kusakabe, Kie JPN 1/2 W WCh Munich U57
28 Jul 2001 Baton, Magali FRA 1/4 W WCh Munich U57
28 Jul 2001 Cavazzuti, Cinzia ITA 1/8 W WCh Munich U57
28 Jul 2001 Buckingham, Michelle CAN 1/16 W WCh Munich U57
28 Jul 2001 Shturbabina, Olga UZB 1/32 W WCh Munich U57
19 May 2001 Fernández, Isabel ESP final L ECh Paris U57
19 May 2001 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/2 W ECh Paris U57
19 May 2001 Vernerova, Michaela CZE 1/4 W ECh Paris U57
19 May 2001 Zivkovic, Dragana SRB 1/8 W ECh Paris U57
31 Mar 2001 Baillargeon, Luce CAN 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U57
31 Mar 2001 Degrijse, Valérie BEL 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U57
10 Mar 2001 Boenisch, Yvonne GER final W WCup Prague U57
10 Mar 2001 Baillargeon, Luce CAN 1/2 W WCup Prague U57
10 Mar 2001 Nagy, Patrícia HUN 1/4 W WCup Prague U57
10 Mar 2001 Kubatzki, Karoline GER 1/8 W WCup Prague U57
18 Feb 2001 Buckingham, Michelle CAN final L WCup Leonding U57
18 Feb 2001 Soukalova, Michaela CZE 1/2 W WCup Leonding U57
18 Feb 2001 Nonaka, Chika JPN 1/4 W WCup Leonding U57
18 Feb 2001 Klocke, Elske GER 1/8 W WCup Leonding U57
25 Nov 2000 De Wringer, Jennifer NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
25 Nov 2000 Meijer, Tamara NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
25 Nov 2000 van der Schans, Victoria NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
25 Nov 2000 Polak, Esther NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
19 Nov 2000 Brien, Jennifer SCO 3/5 L ETC Aalst U57
19 Nov 2000 Badita, Laura ROU 1/4 L ETC Aalst U57
17 Sep 2000 Liu, Yuxiang CHN 3/5 L OG Sydney U52
17 Sep 2000 Leon, Miren ESP 5/7 W OG Sydney U52
17 Sep 2000 Sullivan, Rebecca AUS 9/12 W OG Sydney U52
17 Sep 2000 Wolf, Hillary USA 13/16 W OG Sydney U52
17 Sep 2000 Kye, Sun Hui PRK 1/8 L OG Sydney U52
21 May 2000 Imbriani, Raffaella GER 3/5 W ECh Wroclaw U52
21 May 2000 Singleton, Georgina GBR 1/2 L ECh Wroclaw U52
19 May 2000 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 1/4 W ECh Wroclaw U52
19 May 2000 Afanasjeva, Aida LTU 1/8 W ECh Wroclaw U52
19 May 2000 Jaha, Arijana BIH 1/16 W ECh Wroclaw U52
1 Apr 2000 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 5/7 L WCup Rotterdam U52
1 Apr 2000 Wojnarowicz, Jolanta POL 9/12 W WCup Rotterdam U52
1 Apr 2000 Restoux, Marie-Claire FRA 1/4 L WCup Rotterdam U52
1 Apr 2000 Raguz, Angela AUS 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U52
19 Mar 2000 Vészi, Klára HUN 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U52
19 Mar 2000 Flagothier, Nicole BEL 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U52
19 Mar 2000 Bukowska, Barbara POL 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U52
19 Mar 2000 Restoux, Marie-Claire FRA 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U52
19 Mar 2000 Saldanha, Paula POR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U52
19 Mar 2000 Nagy, Viktória HUN 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U52
20 Feb 2000 Verdecia, Legna CUB final L WCup Leonding U52
20 Feb 2000 Kim, Hye-Sook KOR 1/2 W WCup Leonding U52
20 Feb 2000 Vészi, Klára HUN 1/4 W WCup Leonding U52
20 Feb 2000 Nga Onana, Geneviève CMR 1/8 W WCup Leonding U52
20 Feb 2000 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/16 W WCup Leonding U52
5 Feb 2000 Clement, Inge BEL final L WCup Sofia U52
5 Feb 2000 Khramova, Lyudmila RUS 1/2 W WCup Sofia U52
5 Feb 2000 Nagy, Viktória HUN 1/4 W WCup Sofia U52
5 Feb 2000 Flagothier, Nicole BEL 1/8 W WCup Sofia U52
23 Jan 2000 Singleton, Georgina GBR 9/12 L WCup Moscow U52
23 Jan 2000 Merle, Elénita FRA 1/4 L WCup Moscow U52
23 Jan 2000 Mikheeva, Natalia RUS 1/8 W WCup Moscow U52
13 Nov 1999 Meijer, Tamara NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U52
13 Nov 1999 van Etten, Esther NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U52
13 Nov 1999 Libosan, Dani NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U52
13 Nov 1999 Schepers, Danielle NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U52
13 Nov 1999 Zwerver, Sandra NED 1/16 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U52
31 Oct 1999 Nedellec, Karine FRA 3/5 D ECC Haarlem U57
9 Oct 1999 Karytskaya, Alena BLR 13/16 L WCh Birmingham U52
9 Oct 1999 Liu, Yuxiang CHN 1/16 L WCh Birmingham U52
23 May 1999 Goossens, Heidi BEL 3/5 W ECh Bratislava U52
23 May 1999 Saldanha, Paula POR 1/2 L ECh Bratislava U52
23 May 1999 Restoux, Marie-Claire FRA 1/4 W ECh Bratislava U52
23 May 1999 Papanova, Martina SVK 1/8 W ECh Bratislava U52
23 May 1999 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 1/16 W ECh Bratislava U52
3 Apr 1999 Gal, Jessica NED 3/5 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
3 Apr 1999 Baton, Magali FRA 1/2 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
3 Apr 1999 Kubatzki, Karoline GER 1/4 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
3 Apr 1999 Roethke, Lynn USA 1/8 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
27 Mar 1999 Lupetey, Yurisleidys CUB final W WCup Rome U57
27 Mar 1999 Mogi, Noriko JPN 1/2 W WCup Rome U57
27 Mar 1999 Postiglioni, Paola ITA 1/4 W WCup Rome U57
27 Mar 1999 Kolodziej, Inga POL 1/8 W WCup Rome U57
28 Feb 1999 Wilson, Ellen USA 5/7 L WCup Munich U57
28 Feb 1999 Fedoseenko, Olga RUS 9/12 W WCup Munich U57
28 Feb 1999 Lehmann, Antje GER 1/4 L WCup Munich U57
28 Feb 1999 Wegrzyn, Marzena POL 1/8 W WCup Munich U57
28 Feb 1999 Allan, Deborah GBR 1/16 W WCup Munich U57
14 Feb 1999 Lutyn, Sophie BEL 1/8 L WCup Paris U57
14 Feb 1999 Ravina, Marie Michele 1/16 W WCup Paris U57
28 Nov 1998 Gal, Jessica NED final L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
28 Nov 1998 Winters, Silvia NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
28 Nov 1998 van Dijken, Michelle NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
28 Nov 1998 Evers, Lanah NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
17 May 1998 Goeldi, Lena SUI 3/5 W ECh Oviedo U57
17 May 1998 Bar-On, Orit ISR 5/7 W ECh Oviedo U57
17 May 1998 Zivkovic, Dragana SRB 9/12 W ECh Oviedo U57
17 May 1998 Allan, Deborah GBR 1/4 L ECh Oviedo U57
17 May 1998 Lomba, Marisabel BEL 1/8 W ECh Oviedo U57
5 Apr 1998 Gonzalez, Driulis CUB final L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
5 Apr 1998 Petit, Karine FRA 1/2 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
5 Apr 1998 Pechovicova, Pavlina CZE 1/4 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
5 Apr 1998 Lupetey, Yurisleidys CUB 1/8 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
21 Mar 1998 Gonzalez, Driulis CUB final L WCup Rome U57
21 Mar 1998 Yazici, Aysegül TUR 1/2 W WCup Rome U57
21 Mar 1998 Lupetey, Yurisleidys CUB 1/4 W WCup Rome U57
21 Mar 1998 Wegrzyn, Marzena POL 1/8 W WCup Rome U57
21 Mar 1998 Harte, Sharon IRL 1/16 W WCup Rome U57
6 Dec 1997 Dohmen, Barbara GER 9/12 L WCup Basel U63
6 Dec 1997 Glebova, Olena UKR 1/4 L WCup Basel U63
6 Dec 1997 Sraka, Rasa SLO 1/8 W WCup Basel U63
27 Sep 1997 Van Buren - Edens, Joyce NED 1/8 L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
6 Apr 1997 van Stokkum, Nancy NED 5/7 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
6 Apr 1997 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 9/12 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
6 Apr 1997 Petit, Karine FRA 1/4 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
6 Apr 1997 Sorrentino, Maddalena ITA 1/8 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
6 Apr 1997 Volos, Yulia RUS 1/16 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
7 Apr 1996 Wurm, Sandra GER 3/5 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
7 Apr 1996 van Stokkum, Nancy NED 5/7 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
7 Apr 1996 Haemmerling, Gisela SUI 9/12 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
7 Apr 1996 Álvarez, Sara ESP 13/16 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
7 Apr 1996 Fleury-Vachon, Cathérine FRA 1/16 L IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
16 Mar 1996 Vernerova, Michaela CZE 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U61
24 Feb 1996 Tokarz, Irena POL 1/8 L WCup Munich U61
24 Feb 1996 Singer, Susann GER 1/16 W WCup Munich U61
17 Feb 1996 Yuying, Qin CHN 3/5 L WCup Leonding U61
17 Feb 1996 Blum, Birgit LIE 1/2 L WCup Leonding U61
17 Feb 1996 Singer, Susann GER 1/4 W WCup Leonding U61
17 Feb 1996 Haemmerling, Gisela SUI 1/8 W WCup Leonding U61
17 Feb 1996 Csizmadia, Eszter HUN 1/16 W WCup Leonding U61
6 Jan 1996 van Gestel, Chantal NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
6 Jan 1996 Versteeg, Myra NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
6 Jan 1996 Peters, Cisly NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
6 Jan 1996 Steeghs, Erica NED 1/16 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
2 Dec 1995 Tbessi, Hajer TUN 1/8 L WCup Basel U61
14 Oct 1995 Vandenhende, Séverine FRA 3/4 L ETC Trnava U61
27 Feb 1993 Haemmerling, Gisela SUI 1/16 L WCup Munich U61
26 Nov 1992 Vandenhende, Séverine FRA final W EChJun Jerusalem U61
26 Nov 1992 Lomba, Marisabel BEL 1/2 W EChJun Jerusalem U61
26 Nov 1992 Lomba, Marisabel BEL 1/2 W EChJun Jerusalem U61
26 Nov 1992 Álvarez, Sara ESP 1/4 W EChJun Jerusalem U61
26 Nov 1992 Neumaier, Andrea GER 1/8 W EChJun Jerusalem U61
1 Feb 1992 El Mtouni, Souhir MAR 1/16 L WCup Paris U61
17 Nov 1991 Vernerova, Michaela CZE 9/12 L EChJun Pieksämäki U61
17 Nov 1991 Yaron, Einat ISR 13/16 W EChJun Pieksämäki U61
17 Nov 1991 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL 1/16 L EChJun Pieksämäki U61