Dennis van der Geest Judoka
Dennis van der Geest
Dennis van der Geest
Country: Netherlands | Born: 27 June 1975 (45 years)
Dennis van der Geest is 2005 World Champion and 2004 Olympic bronze medallist. He won five World Championships medals and two European titles in 2000 and 2002. He became a successful entertainer and DJ after he retired in 2008.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2008 23 13 10 56.5%
2007 10 4 6 40.0%
2006 6 3 3 50.0%
2005 18 13 5 72.2%
2004 33 25 8 75.8%
2003 32 24 8 75.0%
2002 27 22 5 81.5%
2001 36 26 10 72.2%
2000 48 37 11 77.1%
1999 45 34 11 75.6%
1998 33 22 11 66.7%
1997 38 30 8 78.9%
1996 20 12 8 60.0%
1995 22 14 8 63.6%
1994 11 7 4 63.6%
1993 4 3 1 75.0%
1992 3 2 1 66.7%
1991 1 1 0 100.0%
Total 410 292 118 71.2%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
15 Aug 2008 Tmenov, Tamerlan RUS 1/16 L OG Beijing O100
8 Jun 2008 Parra, Angel ESP 1/4 W WCup Madrid O100
8 Jun 2008 El Shehaby, Islam EGY 1/8 W WCup Madrid O100
7 Jun 2008 Tmenov, Tamerlan RUS 1/2 WCup Madrid O100
2 Mar 2008 Volkov, Andrey RUS 5/7 L WCup Prague O100
2 Mar 2008 Pan, Song CHN 9/12 W WCup Prague O100
2 Mar 2008 Kovac, Zeljko SRB 13/16 W WCup Prague O100
2 Mar 2008 Sotnikov, Yevgeni UKR 1/8 L WCup Prague O100
17 Feb 2008 Makarau, Ihar BLR 3/5 L WCup Vienna O100
17 Feb 2008 Ishii, Satoshi JPN 1/2 L WCup Vienna O100
17 Feb 2008 Padar, Martin EST 1/4 W WCup Vienna O100
17 Feb 2008 Bierau, Tino GER 1/8 W WCup Vienna O100
17 Feb 2008 Bianchessi, Paolo ITA 1/16 W WCup Vienna O100
10 Feb 2008 Vuijsters, Grim NED 3/5 L SWC Paris O100
10 Feb 2008 Bianchessi, Paolo ITA 5/7 W SWC Paris O100
10 Feb 2008 Pin, Adrien FRA 9/12 W SWC Paris O100
10 Feb 2008 Inoue, Kosei JPN 1/4 L SWC Paris O100
10 Feb 2008 Toelzer, Andreas GER 1/8 W SWC Paris O100
10 Feb 2008 Kordon, Andrian ISR 1/16 W SWC Paris O100
10 Feb 2008 Kim, Soo-Whan KOR 1/32 W SWC Paris O100
28 Jan 2008 Bryanov, Maxim RUS 9/12 L WCup Tbilisi O100
28 Jan 2008 Sikorski, Andrei BLR 13/16 W WCup Tbilisi O100
28 Jan 2008 Gujejiani, Lasha GEO 1/16 L WCup Tbilisi O100
23 Sep 2007 Padar, Martin EST 1/2 L WCup Birmingham O100
23 Sep 2007 Eitel, Grzegorz POL 1/4 W WCup Birmingham O100
23 Sep 2007 Bonvoisin, Jean-Sébastien FRA 1/8 W WCup Birmingham O100
13 Sep 2007 Gujejiani, Lasha GEO 9/12 L WCh Rio de Janeiro O100
13 Sep 2007 Tmenov, Tamerlan RUS 1/4 L WCh Rio de Janeiro O100
13 Sep 2007 Sotnikov, Yevgeni UKR 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro O100
13 Sep 2007 Bouaichaoui, Mohammed ALG 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro O100
8 Apr 2007 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 1/8 L ECh Belgrade O100
12 Feb 2007 Riner, Teddy FRA 13/16 L SWC Paris O100
12 Feb 2007 Rybak, Juri BLR 1/16 L SWC Paris O100
17 Sep 2006 Tmenov, Tamerlan RUS 1/4 L WTC Paris O100
10 Jun 2006 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 1/8 W ECC Levallois O100
10 Jun 2006 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 1/8 W ECC Levallois O100
28 May 2006 Khanjaliashvili, Zviadi GEO 9/12 L ECh Tampere O100
28 May 2006 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 1/4 L ECh Tampere O100
28 May 2006 Rybak, Juri BLR 1/8 W ECh Tampere O100
11 Sep 2005 Tmenov, Tamerlan RUS final W WCh Cairo OpenM
11 Sep 2005 Kizilashvili, Giorgi GEO 1/2 W WCh Cairo OpenM
11 Sep 2005 El Shehaby, Islam EGY 1/4 W WCh Cairo OpenM
11 Sep 2005 Ryskul, Ulan KAZ 1/8 W WCh Cairo OpenM
11 Sep 2005 Jang, Sung-Ho KOR 1/16 W WCh Cairo OpenM
8 Sep 2005 Gujejiani, Lasha GEO 9/12 L WCh Cairo O100
8 Sep 2005 Zeinolabedin, Ali EGY 13/16 W WCh Cairo O100
8 Sep 2005 Muneta, Yasuyuki JPN 1/16 L WCh Cairo O100
22 May 2005 Tataroglu, Selim TUR 3/5 W ECh Rotterdam O100
22 May 2005 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 1/2 L ECh Rotterdam O100
22 May 2005 Gujejiani, Lasha GEO 1/4 W ECh Rotterdam O100
22 May 2005 Iliev, Ivan BUL 1/8 W ECh Rotterdam O100
20 Mar 2005 Galkin, Vladimir RUS final W WCup Rome O100
20 Mar 2005 Bryanov, Maxim RUS 1/2 W WCup Rome O100
20 Mar 2005 Delahay, Joe GBR 1/4 W WCup Rome O100
20 Mar 2005 Hubert, Henry GER 1/8 W WCup Rome O100
6 Feb 2005 Tonkov, Georgi BUL 13/16 L SWC Paris O100
6 Feb 2005 Chedly, Anis TUN 1/8 L SWC Paris O100
30 Oct 2004 Vuijsters, Grim NED final W NC Rotterdam O100
30 Oct 2004 Bilstra, Willy NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam O100
30 Oct 2004 Hoogeboom, Marcel NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam O100
21 Aug 2004 Miran, Sayed Mahmoud IRI 3/5 W OG Athens O100
21 Aug 2004 Toelzer, Andreas GER 5/7 W OG Athens O100
21 Aug 2004 Kim, Sung-Bum KOR 9/12 W OG Athens O100
21 Aug 2004 Bianchessi, Paolo ITA 1/4 L OG Athens O100
21 Aug 2004 Ikhsangaliyev, Yeldos KAZ 1/8 W OG Athens O100
21 Aug 2004 Moran, Luis HON 1/16 W OG Athens O100
5 Jun 2004 Malowaniec, Pawel POL 1/8 W ECC Abensberg O100
5 Jun 2004 Malowaniec, Pawel POL 1/8 W ECC Abensberg O100
5 Jun 2004 LeCanu, Frédéric FRA 1/8 L ECC Abensberg O100
5 Jun 2004 LeCanu, Frédéric FRA 1/8 L ECC Abensberg O100
16 May 2004 Toelzer, Andreas GER 3/5 W ECh Bucharest O100
16 May 2004 Kordon, Andrian ISR 5/7 W ECh Bucharest O100
16 May 2004 Rybak, Juri BLR 9/12 W ECh Bucharest O100
16 May 2004 Pertelson, Indrek EST 1/4 L ECh Bucharest O100
16 May 2004 Munteanu, Gabriel ROU 1/8 W ECh Bucharest O100
20 Mar 2004 Sotnikov, Yevgeni UKR final L WCup Rotterdam O100
20 Mar 2004 Kosztolánczy, György HUN 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam O100
20 Mar 2004 Toelzer, Andreas GER 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam O100
20 Mar 2004 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam O100
20 Mar 2004 Bonvoisin, Jean-Sébastien FRA 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam O100
14 Mar 2004 Tataroglu, Selim TUR 3/5 L WCup Prague O100
14 Mar 2004 Toelzer, Andreas GER 5/7 W WCup Prague O100
14 Mar 2004 Ruano, Aythami ESP 9/12 W WCup Prague O100
14 Mar 2004 Schädler, Maik LIE 13/16 W WCup Prague O100
14 Mar 2004 Tmenov, Tamerlan RUS 1/8 L WCup Prague O100
14 Mar 2004 Davitashvili, Alexander GEO 1/16 W WCup Prague O100
22 Feb 2004 Eitel, Grzegorz POL 3/5 W SWC Hamburg O100
22 Feb 2004 Gujejiani, Lasha GEO 5/7 W SWC Hamburg O100
22 Feb 2004 Bianchessi, Paolo ITA 9/12 W SWC Hamburg O100
22 Feb 2004 Muneta, Yasuyuki JPN 1/8 L SWC Hamburg O100
1 Nov 2003 Makarau, Ihar BLR 1/8 L SWC Moscow OpenM
25 Oct 2003 Liethof, Jasper NED final W NC Groningen O100
25 Oct 2003 Tameling, Jeroen NED 1/2 W NC Groningen O100
25 Oct 2003 Bilstra, Willy NED 1/4 W NC Groningen O100
25 Oct 2003 Bakovic, Zlatko NED 1/8 W NC Groningen O100
11 Sep 2003 Muneta, Yasuyuki JPN final L WCh Osaka O100
11 Sep 2003 Hernandes, Daniel Andrey BRA 1/2 W WCh Osaka O100
11 Sep 2003 Khanjaliashvili, Zviadi GEO 1/4 W WCh Osaka O100
11 Sep 2003 Bataille, Matthieu FRA 1/8 W WCh Osaka O100
11 Sep 2003 Tataroglu, Selim TUR 1/16 W WCh Osaka O100
18 May 2003 Padar, Martin EST 9/12 L ECh Düsseldorf O100
18 May 2003 Ruano, Aythami ESP 1/4 L ECh Düsseldorf O100
18 May 2003 Moeller, Frank GER 1/8 W ECh Düsseldorf O100
16 May 2003 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS final L ECh Düsseldorf OpenM
16 May 2003 Papaioannou, Charalambos GRE 1/2 W ECh Düsseldorf OpenM
16 May 2003 Chochishvili, Ramaz GEO 1/4 W ECh Düsseldorf OpenM
16 May 2003 Mekic, Amel BIH 1/8 W ECh Düsseldorf OpenM
22 Mar 2003 Brayson, Oscar CUB final W WCup Rome O100
22 Mar 2003 Tonkov, Georgi BUL 1/2 W WCup Rome O100
22 Mar 2003 Zahra, Michael MLT 1/4 W WCup Rome O100
22 Mar 2003 Madzin, Marek SVK 1/8 W WCup Rome O100
23 Feb 2003 Moeller, Frank GER 3/5 L SWC Hamburg O100
23 Feb 2003 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 1/2 L SWC Hamburg O100
23 Feb 2003 Ruano, Aythami ESP 1/4 W SWC Hamburg O100
23 Feb 2003 Gujejiani, Lasha GEO 1/8 W SWC Hamburg O100
23 Feb 2003 Ma, Gang CHN 1/16 W SWC Hamburg O100
9 Feb 2003 Hernandes, Daniel Andrey BRA 1/2 W SWC Paris O100
9 Feb 2003 Buchukuri, Timur RUS 1/4 W SWC Paris O100
9 Feb 2003 Padar, Martin EST 1/8 W SWC Paris O100
9 Feb 2003 Chedly, Anis TUN 1/16 W SWC Paris O100
8 Feb 2003 Muneta, Yasuyuki JPN final L SWC Paris O100
11 Jan 2003 Carty, Sidney NED final W NTC Drachten O100
30 Nov 2002 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 1/4 L SWC Bucharest O100
26 Oct 2002 Carty, Sidney NED final W NC Amsterdam O100
26 Oct 2002 Liethof, Jasper NED 1/2 W NC Amsterdam O100
26 Oct 2002 Tameling, Jeroen NED 1/4 W NC Amsterdam O100
26 Oct 2002 Vuijsters, Grim NED 1/8 W NC Amsterdam O100
18 May 2002 Szilágyi, László HUN 3/5 W ECh Maribor O100
18 May 2002 Davitashvili, Alexander GEO 5/7 W ECh Maribor O100
18 May 2002 Pérez, Ernesto ESP 9/12 W ECh Maribor O100
18 May 2002 LeCanu, Frédéric FRA 1/8 L ECh Maribor O100
16 May 2002 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS final W ECh Maribor OpenM
16 May 2002 Kosztolánczy, György HUN 1/2 W ECh Maribor OpenM
16 May 2002 Braidotti, Denis ITA 1/4 W ECh Maribor OpenM
16 May 2002 Ruano, Aythami ESP 1/8 W ECh Maribor OpenM
31 Mar 2002 Ruano, Aythami ESP final W WCup Rotterdam O100
31 Mar 2002 Bilstra, Willy NED 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam O100
31 Mar 2002 Stilwell, Robert GBR 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam O100
24 Mar 2002 Robin, Pierre FRA 3/5 W WCup Rome O100
24 Mar 2002 Tangriev, Abdullo UZB 5/7 W WCup Rome O100
24 Mar 2002 LeCanu, Frédéric FRA 1/4 L WCup Rome O100
24 Mar 2002 Rogelj, Aljaz SLO 1/8 W WCup Rome O100
24 Feb 2002 Muneta, Yasuyuki JPN final W SWC Wuppertal O100
24 Feb 2002 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 1/2 W SWC Wuppertal O100
24 Feb 2002 Pérez, Ernesto ESP 1/4 W SWC Wuppertal O100
24 Feb 2002 Trujillo, Rigoberto CUB 1/8 W SWC Wuppertal O100
10 Feb 2002 Kang, Byung-Jin KOR 9/12 L SWC Paris O100
10 Feb 2002 Braidotti, Denis ITA 1/4 L SWC Paris O100
10 Feb 2002 Bouvier, Jean-Luc FRA 1/8 W SWC Paris O100
27 Oct 2001 Carty, Sidney NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
27 Oct 2001 Moonen, Alexander NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
27 Oct 2001 Vuijsters, Grim NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
29 Jul 2001 Hernandes, Daniel Andrey BRA 3/5 W WCh Munich OpenM
29 Jul 2001 Lungu, Alexandru ROU 5/7 W WCh Munich OpenM
29 Jul 2001 Bianchessi, Paolo ITA 9/12 W WCh Munich OpenM
29 Jul 2001 Selezen, Dmitri UKR 13/16 W WCh Munich OpenM
29 Jul 2001 Chochishvili, Ramaz GEO 1/8 L WCh Munich OpenM
29 Jul 2001 Usinkas, Karolis LTU 1/16 W WCh Munich OpenM
26 Jul 2001 Lungu, Alexandru ROU 1/8 L WCh Munich O100
26 Jul 2001 Csizmadia, Zoltán HUN 1/16 W WCh Munich O100
23 Jun 2001 Moeller, Frank GER 1/4 D ECC Haarlem O100
23 Jun 2001 Moeller, Frank GER 1/4 D ECC Haarlem O100
16 Jun 2001 Baehr, Sebastian GER 1/4 W ECC Haarlem O100
16 Jun 2001 Baehr, Sebastian GER 1/4 W ECC Haarlem O100
26 May 2001 Perdivara, Valeriu ROU 1/8 W ECC Haarlem O100
20 May 2001 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS final L ECh Paris OpenM
20 May 2001 Csizmadia, Zoltán HUN 1/2 W ECh Paris OpenM
20 May 2001 Usinkas, Karolis LTU 1/4 W ECh Paris OpenM
20 May 2001 Munteanu, Gabriel ROU 1/8 W ECh Paris OpenM
18 May 2001 Dreyfus, Jérôme FRA 9/12 L ECh Paris O100
18 May 2001 Braidotti, Denis ITA 1/4 L ECh Paris O100
18 May 2001 Usinkas, Karolis LTU 1/8 W ECh Paris O100
31 Mar 2001 Carty, Sidney NED final W WCup Rotterdam O100
31 Mar 2001 Selivanov, Andrey RUS 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam O100
31 Mar 2001 Boonzaayer, Martin USA 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam O100
25 Mar 2001 walkover, final D WCup Rome O100
25 Mar 2001 Ruano, Aythami ESP 1/2 W WCup Rome O100
25 Mar 2001 Chedly, Anis TUN 1/4 W WCup Rome O100
24 Feb 2001 Trujillo, Rigoberto CUB 3/5 W WCup Munich O100
24 Feb 2001 Muneta, Yasuyuki JPN 5/7 W WCup Munich O100
24 Feb 2001 Toelzer, Andreas GER 9/12 W WCup Munich O100
24 Feb 2001 Tmenov, Tamerlan RUS 1/8 L WCup Munich O100
24 Feb 2001 Selezen, Dmitri UKR 1/16 W WCup Munich O100
13 Jan 2001 Miran, Sayed Mahmoud IRI final L NTC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
13 Jan 2001 Milinkovic, Dmitar SRB 1/4 W NTC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
4 Nov 2000 Carty, Sidney NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
4 Nov 2000 Liethof, Jasper NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
4 Nov 2000 Tameling, Jeroen NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
4 Nov 2000 van Lieshout, Peter NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
22 Sep 2000 Pan, Song CHN 9/12 L OG Sydney O100
22 Sep 2000 Moeller, Frank GER 13/16 W OG Sydney O100
22 Sep 2000 Tmenov, Tamerlan RUS 1/16 L OG Sydney O100
27 May 2000 Clarke, Darren GBR 1/16 W ECC Abensberg O100
20 May 2000 Tmenov, Tamerlan RUS final W ECh Wroclaw O100
20 May 2000 Pérez, Ernesto ESP 1/2 W ECh Wroclaw O100
19 May 2000 Munteanu, Gabriel ROU 9/12 W ECh Wroclaw OpenM
19 May 2000 Ruano, Aythami ESP 1/4 L ECh Wroclaw OpenM
19 May 2000 Gharibyan, Harutyun ARM 1/8 W ECh Wroclaw OpenM
18 May 2000 Munteanu, Gabriel ROU 1/4 W ECh Wroclaw O100
18 May 2000 Tataroglu, Selim TUR 1/8 W ECh Wroclaw O100
1 Apr 2000 Munteanu, Gabriel ROU 3/5 W WCup Rotterdam O100
1 Apr 2000 Pertelson, Indrek EST 1/2 L WCup Rotterdam O100
1 Apr 2000 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam O100
1 Apr 2000 Csösz, Imre HUN 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam O100
25 Mar 2000 Munteanu, Gabriel ROU 3/5 W WCup Rome O100
25 Mar 2000 Moeller, Frank GER 1/2 L WCup Rome O100
25 Mar 2000 Sanchez, Vladimir CUB 1/4 W WCup Rome O100
25 Mar 2000 Nguema Ndong, Steve GAB 1/8 W WCup Rome O100
25 Mar 2000 Ghazli, Mourad FRA 1/16 W WCup Rome O100
12 Mar 2000 Chochishvili, Ramaz GEO 3/5 W WCup Prague O100
12 Mar 2000 Van Barneveld, Harry BEL 1/2 L WCup Prague O100
12 Mar 2000 Munteanu, Gabriel ROU 1/4 W WCup Prague O100
12 Mar 2000 Sanchez, Vladimir CUB 1/8 W WCup Prague O100
12 Mar 2000 Felton, Joseph USA 1/16 W WCup Prague O100
5 Mar 2000 Sharapov, Ruslan BLR 3/5 W WCup Budapest O100
5 Mar 2000 Selezen, Dmitri UKR 5/7 D WCup Budapest O100
5 Mar 2000 Fiebig, Elton BRA 9/12 W WCup Budapest O100
5 Mar 2000 Miran, Sayed Mahmoud IRI 1/4 L WCup Budapest O100
5 Mar 2000 Dreyfus, Jérôme FRA 1/8 W WCup Budapest O100
26 Feb 2000 Braidotti, Denis ITA 3/5 W WCup Munich O100
26 Feb 2000 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 5/7 W WCup Munich O100
26 Feb 2000 Odgerel, Ochir MGL 9/12 W WCup Munich O100
26 Feb 2000 Sanchez, Vladimir CUB 1/4 L WCup Munich O100
26 Feb 2000 Toelzer, Andreas GER 1/8 W WCup Munich O100
26 Feb 2000 Pyun, Ju-Jung KOR 1/16 W WCup Munich O100
6 Feb 2000 Munteanu, Gabriel ROU final L WCup Sofia O100
6 Feb 2000 Van Barneveld, Harry BEL 1/2 W WCup Sofia O100
6 Feb 2000 Csösz, Imre HUN 1/4 W WCup Sofia O100
6 Feb 2000 Chochishvili, Ramaz GEO 1/8 W WCup Sofia O100
8 Jan 2000 Koevoet, Anton NED final W NTC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
8 Jan 2000 Liethof, Jasper NED final W NTC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
8 Jan 2000 Miran, Sayed Mahmoud IRI final L NTC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
8 Jan 2000 Verhorstert, Peter NED final W NTC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
6 Nov 1999 Nadiradze, Koba UKR 1/2 W ECC Oradea U100
6 Nov 1999 Ruslyakov, Valentin UKR 3/4 W ECC Oradea U100
10 Oct 1999 Davitashvili, Alexander GEO 3/5 W WCh Birmingham OpenM
10 Oct 1999 Nadiradze, Koba UKR 5/7 W WCh Birmingham OpenM
10 Oct 1999 Munteanu, Gabriel ROU 9/12 W WCh Birmingham OpenM
10 Oct 1999 Braidotti, Denis ITA 13/16 W WCh Birmingham OpenM
10 Oct 1999 Shinohara, Shinichi JPN 1/8 L WCh Birmingham OpenM
10 Oct 1999 Heyer, Volker GER 1/16 W WCh Birmingham OpenM
7 Oct 1999 Tataroglu, Selim TUR 1/8 L WCh Birmingham O100
7 Oct 1999 Berduta, Vyacheslav KAZ 1/16 W WCh Birmingham O100
26 Jun 1999 Tmenov, Tamerlan RUS 1/4 L ECC Oradea O100
26 Jun 1999 Tmenov, Tamerlan RUS 3rd L ECC Haarlem O100
19 Jun 1999 Tmenov, Tamerlan RUS 3rd L ECC Haarlem O100
29 May 1999 Van Barneveld, Harry BEL 2nd W ECC Haarlem U100
23 May 1999 Pepic, Semir AUS 3/5 W ECh Bratislava OpenM
23 May 1999 Douillet, David FRA 5/7 W ECh Bratislava OpenM
23 May 1999 Sharapov, Ruslan BLR 5/7 L ECh Bratislava O100
23 May 1999 Tzigouzidis, Odysseas GRE 9/12 W ECh Bratislava OpenM
23 May 1999 Galante, Nicola ITA 9/12 W ECh Bratislava O100
23 May 1999 Pepic, Semir AUS 1/4 L ECh Bratislava O100
23 May 1999 Csösz, Imre HUN 1/8 W ECh Bratislava O100
23 May 1999 Lungu, Alexandru ROU 1/8 L ECh Bratislava OpenM
3 Apr 1999 Carty, Sidney NED 3/5 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
3 Apr 1999 Mouchart, Mickhaël FRA 5/7 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
3 Apr 1999 Boumedjane, Karim FRA 9/12 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
3 Apr 1999 Boonzaayer, Martin USA 1/4 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
3 Apr 1999 Kuelker, Dirk GER 1/8 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
27 Mar 1999 Galante, Nicola ITA final W WCup Rome O100
27 Mar 1999 Sanchez, Vladimir CUB 1/2 W WCup Rome O100
27 Mar 1999 Pertelson, Indrek EST 1/4 W WCup Rome O100
27 Mar 1999 Pérez, Ernesto ESP 1/8 W WCup Rome O100
14 Mar 1999 Moeller, Frank GER final W WCup Prague O100
14 Mar 1999 Kwiecinski, Ireneusz POL 1/2 W WCup Prague O100
14 Mar 1999 Krieger, Eric AUT 1/4 W WCup Prague O100
14 Mar 1999 Bondarenko, Pavel RUS 1/8 W WCup Prague O100
14 Mar 1999 Snelgar, Calvyn NZL 1/16 W WCup Prague O100
28 Feb 1999 Muramoto, Tatsuhiro JPN 3/5 L WCup Munich O100
28 Feb 1999 Tmenov, Tamerlan RUS 1/2 L WCup Munich O100
28 Feb 1999 Qerewaqa, Nacanieli FIJ 1/4 W WCup Munich O100
28 Feb 1999 Lehmann, Christian GER 1/8 W WCup Munich O100
14 Feb 1999 Van Barneveld, Harry BEL final W WCup Paris O100
14 Feb 1999 Ruano, Aythami ESP 1/2 W WCup Paris O100
14 Feb 1999 Lungu, Alexandru ROU 1/4 W WCup Paris O100
14 Feb 1999 Tonkov, Georgi BUL 1/8 W WCup Paris O100
14 Feb 1999 Dreyfus, Jérôme FRA 1/16 W WCup Paris O100
8 Nov 1998 Demontfaucon, Frédéric FRA final W ECC Abensberg U100
7 Nov 1998 Grams, Edouart GER 1/2 D ECC Abensberg U100
31 Oct 1998 Ebbers, Denny NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
31 Oct 1998 Carty, Sidney NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
31 Oct 1998 Mulder, Bennie NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
31 Oct 1998 Perebejnos, Vladimir NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
18 Oct 1998 Pérez, Ernesto ESP final W ETC Villach U100
12 Sep 1998 Qerewaqa, Nacanieli FIJ 1st W WTC Minsk U100
12 Sep 1998 Shinohara, Shinichi JPN 1st L WTC Minsk U100
12 Sep 1998 Sanchez, Vladimir CUB 2nd repechage L WTC Minsk O100
19 Jun 1998 Tataroglu, Selim TUR 2nd L ECC Abensberg U100
22 May 1998 Crost, Laurent FRA 1st W ECC Abensberg U100
17 May 1998 Ruano, Aythami ESP 3/5 W ECh Oviedo OpenM
17 May 1998 Tataroglu, Selim TUR 1/2 L ECh Oviedo OpenM
17 May 1998 Koser, Ralf GER 1/4 L ECh Oviedo OpenM
17 May 1998 Csösz, Imre HUN 1/8 W ECh Oviedo OpenM
5 Apr 1998 Felton, Joseph USA 1/8 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch O100
21 Mar 1998 Fiz Castro, Jorge CUB 3/5 W WCup Rome O100
21 Mar 1998 Krieger, Eric AUT 5/7 W WCup Rome O100
21 Mar 1998 Durmus, Salih Tufan TUR 9/12 W WCup Rome O100
21 Mar 1998 Moeller, Frank GER 1/4 L WCup Rome O100
21 Mar 1998 Csizmadia, Zoltán HUN 1/8 W WCup Rome O100
21 Mar 1998 Tzigouzidis, Odysseas GRE 1/16 W WCup Rome O100
15 Mar 1998 Pepic, Semir AUS 3/5 W WCup Warsaw O100
15 Mar 1998 Dreyfus, Jérôme FRA 1/2 L WCup Warsaw O100
15 Mar 1998 Malowaniec, Pawel POL 1/4 W WCup Warsaw O100
1 Mar 1998 Pertelson, Indrek EST final L WCup Budapest O100
1 Mar 1998 Mukaigawa, Hajime JPN 1/2 W WCup Budapest O100
1 Mar 1998 Padar, Martin EST 1/4 W WCup Budapest O100
1 Mar 1998 Korobeinikov, Mikhail RUS 1/8 W WCup Budapest O100
1 Mar 1998 Van Barneveld, Harry BEL 1/16 W WCup Budapest O100
8 Feb 1998 Rognon, Patrice FRA 1/16 L WCup Paris O100
10 Jan 1998 Ebbers, Denny NED final W NTC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U100
26 Oct 1997 Dreyfus, Jérôme FRA final W ETC Rome O95
26 Oct 1997 Galante, Nicola ITA 1/2 W ETC Rome U95
26 Oct 1997 Moeller, Frank GER 5/7 W ETC Rome O95
12 Oct 1997 Miguel, Aurélio BRA 5/7 W WCh Paris OpenM
12 Oct 1997 Pérez, Ernesto ESP 9/12 W WCh Paris OpenM
12 Oct 1997 Kosorotov, Sergey RUS 1/4 L WCh Paris OpenM
12 Oct 1997 Davitashvili, Alexander GEO 1/8 W WCh Paris OpenM
12 Oct 1997 Yusupov, Ruslam UZB 1/16 W WCh Paris OpenM
12 Oct 1997 Labus, Sinisa SRB 1/32 W WCh Paris O95
12 Oct 1997 Tejada, Luis DOM 1/32 W WCh Paris OpenM
27 Sep 1997 Arens, Maarten NED final L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O81
27 Sep 1997 Liethof, Alexander NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O81
27 Sep 1997 Haans, Marc NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O81
27 Sep 1997 Bilstra, Willy NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O81
27 Sep 1997 Stuit, Armand NED 1/16 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O81
11 May 1997 Tataroglu, Selim TUR 3/5 L ECh Oostende OpenM
11 May 1997 Csösz, Imre HUN 1/2 W ECh Oostende O95
11 May 1997 Svirid, Leonid BLR 5/7 W ECh Oostende OpenM
11 May 1997 Cottone, Amedeo ITA 9/12 W ECh Oostende OpenM
11 May 1997 Khakhaleishvili, David GEO 1/4 W ECh Oostende O95
11 May 1997 Korobeinikov, Mikhail RUS 1/8 W ECh Oostende OpenM
11 May 1997 Pertelson, Indrek EST 1/8 W ECh Oostende O95
6 Apr 1997 Kubacki, Rafal POL 5/7 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch O95
6 Apr 1997 Csizmadia, Zoltán HUN 9/12 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch O95
6 Apr 1997 Koser, Ralf GER 1/4 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch O95
6 Apr 1997 Dreyfus, Jérôme FRA 1/8 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch O95
23 Mar 1997 Faßmann, Frank GER 3/5 W WCup Rome O95
23 Mar 1997 Pan, Song CHN 1/2 L WCup Rome O95
23 Mar 1997 Krieger, Eric AUT 1/4 W WCup Rome O95
23 Mar 1997 Goddard, Jason AUS 1/8 W WCup Rome O95
23 Mar 1997 Korotkov, Vadim RUS 1/16 W WCup Rome O95
1 Mar 1997 Milinkovic, Dmitar SRB final W WCup Budapest O95
1 Mar 1997 Csösz, Imre HUN 1/2 W WCup Budapest O95
1 Mar 1997 Csikesz, Csaba HUN 1/4 W WCup Budapest O95
1 Mar 1997 Hand, Ato USA 1/8 W WCup Budapest O95
1 Mar 1997 Labus, Sinisa SRB 1/16 W WCup Budapest O95
9 Feb 1997 Labus, Sinisa SRB 1/16 L WCup Paris O95
11 Jan 1997 Ebbers, Denny NED final L NTC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U95
9 Nov 1996 Heyer, Volker GER final L ECC Paris U95
9 Nov 1996 Buonomo, Eric FRA 1/2 W ECC Paris U95
5 Oct 1996 Labus, Sinisa SRB 1/4 W ECC Paris U95
17 Jun 1996 Sikiric, Slavko CRO 2nd D ECC Paris U95
24 Mar 1996 Milinkovic, Dmitar SRB 5/7 L WCup Rome O95
24 Mar 1996 Galante, Nicola ITA 9/12 W WCup Rome O95
24 Mar 1996 Perdivara, Valeriu ROU 1/8 L WCup Rome O95
24 Mar 1996 Csösz, Imre HUN 1/16 W WCup Rome O95
17 Mar 1996 Sharapov, Ruslan BLR 1/16 L WCup Warsaw O95
10 Mar 1996 Perdivara, Valeriu ROU 9/12 L WCup Prague O95
10 Mar 1996 Khakhaleishvili, David GEO 1/4 L WCup Prague O95
10 Mar 1996 Kolbl, Jirí CZE 1/8 W WCup Prague O95
10 Mar 1996 Kent, Sandy CAN 1/16 W WCup Prague O95
11 Feb 1996 Labus, Sinisa SRB 1/8 L WCup Paris O95
11 Feb 1996 Sergeev, Vadim KGZ 1/16 W WCup Paris O95
6 Jan 1996 Sonnemans, Ben NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
6 Jan 1996 Dabaghian, Arshak NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
6 Jan 1996 Carty, Sidney NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
6 Jan 1996 Liethof, Alexander NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
6 Jan 1996 Spenkelink, Remco NED 1/16 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
19 Nov 1995 Selezen, Dmitri UKR 3/5 W EChJun Valladolid O95
19 Nov 1995 Ruano, Aythami ESP 1/2 L EChJun Valladolid O95
19 Nov 1995 Lehmann, Christian GER 1/4 W EChJun Valladolid O95
19 Nov 1995 Usinkas, Karolis LTU 1/8 W EChJun Valladolid O95
29 Oct 1995 Voloshko, Vadim UKR 3rd D ECC - U95
28 May 1995 Sujica, Bogdan SRB 1st W ECC - U95
1 Apr 1995 Rognon, Patrice FRA 3/5 L IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U95
1 Apr 1995 Lobzhanidze, Mevlud GEO 1/2 L IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U95
1 Apr 1995 Goddard, Jason AUS 1/4 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U95
1 Apr 1995 Thorleifsson, Vernhard ISL 1/8 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U95
1 Apr 1995 Lobenstein, Axel GER 1/16 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U95
26 Mar 1995 Conga, Javier ESP 5/7 L IT Rome U95
26 Mar 1995 Munteanu, Gabriel ROU 9/12 W IT Rome U95
26 Mar 1995 Goddard, Jason AUS 13/16 W IT Rome U95
26 Mar 1995 Knorrek, Detlef GER 1/16 L IT Rome U95
18 Mar 1995 Spek, Maurice NED final W NTC Nieuwegein U95
26 Feb 1995 Yasui, Takahiro JPN 1/16 L WCup Munich U95
7 Jan 1995 Sonnemans, Ben NED final L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
7 Jan 1995 Teunissen, Dennes NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
7 Jan 1995 Carty, Sidney NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
7 Jan 1995 Verhorstert, Peter NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
7 Jan 1995 Hoiting, Marcel NED 1/16 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O78
20 Nov 1994 Soares, Pedro POR final L EChJun Lisbon U95
20 Nov 1994 Guagenti, Sébastien FRA 1/2 W EChJun Lisbon U95
20 Nov 1994 Wirth, Michael GER 1/4 W EChJun Lisbon U95
20 Nov 1994 Szasz, István HUN 1/8 W EChJun Lisbon U95
12 Nov 1994 Moeller, Frank GER 3/4 L ECC Paris U95
15 Oct 1994 Ebbers, Denny NED final W NTCJ Deventer O95
8 Oct 1994 Sergeev, Dmitry RUS 3rd D ECC Paris U95
5 Jun 1994 Kendler, Helmut AUT 2nd W ECC Paris U95
8 May 1994 Dreyfus, Jérôme FRA 1st W ECC Paris O95
23 Apr 1994 Sikiric, Slavko CRO pre-round W ECC Paris U95
20 Mar 1994 Verhorstert, Peter NED final D NTC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U95
9 Oct 1993 van der Veldt, Dennis NED final W NTCJ Beverwijk U86
9 Oct 1993 Gerritsen, Peter NED final W NTCJ Beverwijk U86
29 May 1993 Saakashvili, Tamaz FRA 2nd L ECC Berlin U86
21 Mar 1993 Landstra, Frans NED poule W NTC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U86
28 Nov 1992 Poels, Roy NED final L NTCJ ‘s-Hertogenbosch U86
9 May 1992 Gerritsen, Peter NED final W NTCE Haarlem U71
15 Mar 1992 Ebbers, Denny NED final W NTC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U95
30 Nov 1991 van Santen, Jean-Paul NED 3/4 W NTCJ ‘s-Hertogenbosch U86