Rasa Sraka Judoka
Rasa Sraka
Rasa Sraka
Country: Slovenia | Born: 10 October 1979 (41 years)
Rasa Sraka was 7th at the Olympic Games in London. One of her highlights was the European title in 2003. She won two bronze medals at World Championships in 2005 and 2010. Won 5 European medals and 11 World Cups (Sofia 4x). Multiple World Military Champion U70kg.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2012 17 13 4 76.5%
2011 28 19 9 67.9%
2010 27 20 7 74.1%
2009 22 16 6 72.7%
2008 9 5 4 55.6%
2007 27 17 10 63.0%
2006 16 11 5 68.8%
2005 18 14 4 77.8%
2004 36 27 9 75.0%
2003 25 22 3 88.0%
2002 12 9 3 75.0%
2001 14 10 4 71.4%
2000 10 2 8 20.0%
1999 16 7 9 43.8%
1998 16 10 6 62.5%
1997 15 7 8 46.7%
1996 9 6 3 66.7%
Total 317 215 102 67.8%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
1 Aug 2012 Alvear, Yuri COL 5/7 L OG London U70
1 Aug 2012 Hwang, Ye-Sul KOR 1/4 L OG London U70
1 Aug 2012 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/8 W OG London U70
26 May 2012 Tsend-Ayush, Naranjargal MGL 1/2 L GSL Moscow U70
26 May 2012 Gazieva, Irina RUS 1/4 W GSL Moscow U70
6 May 2012 Marijanovic, Kristina CRO final W GP Baku U70
6 May 2012 Alimamedli, Gyunai AZE 1/2 W GP Baku U70
6 May 2012 Sharadze, Shorena GEO 1/4 W GP Baku U70
27 Apr 2012 Barbieri, Erica ITA 3/5 W ECh Chelyabinsk U70
27 Apr 2012 Klys, Katarzyna POL 1/2 L ECh Chelyabinsk U70
27 Apr 2012 Bolder, Linda NED 1/4 W ECh Chelyabinsk U70
27 Apr 2012 Pukite, Evija LAT 1/8 W ECh Chelyabinsk U70
19 Feb 2012 Portela, Maria BRA final W GP Düsseldorf U70
19 Feb 2012 Cortés Aldama, Onix CUB 1/2 W GP Düsseldorf U70
19 Feb 2012 Alvear, Yuri COL 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U70
19 Feb 2012 Barbieri, Erica ITA 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U70
19 Feb 2012 Niang, Assmaa MAR 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U70
20 Nov 2011 Alvear, Yuri COL 1/4 L GP Amsterdam U70
20 Nov 2011 Bernabeu, Maria ESP 1/8 W GP Amsterdam U70
20 Nov 2011 van Mourik, Marloes NED 1/16 W GP Amsterdam U70
12 Nov 2011 Sell, Kathleen USA 3/5 W WCup Apia U70
12 Nov 2011 Conway, Sally GBR 1/2 L WCup Apia U70
12 Nov 2011 Hill, Deborah AUS 1/4 W WCup Apia U70
11 Sep 2011 Smal, Natalia UKR final W WCup Ulaanbaatar U70
11 Sep 2011 Szabó, Franciska HUN 1/2 W WCup Ulaanbaatar U70
11 Sep 2011 Bataa, Sainbuyan MGL 1/4 W WCup Ulaanbaatar U70
26 Aug 2011 Meszaros, Anett HUN 3/5 L WCh Paris U70
26 Aug 2011 Pasquet, Marie FRA 5/7 W WCh Paris U70
26 Aug 2011 Bosch, Edith NED 1/4 L WCh Paris U70
26 Aug 2011 Portela, Maria BRA 1/8 W WCh Paris U70
26 Aug 2011 Conway, Sally GBR 1/16 W WCh Paris U70
26 Aug 2011 Tran Thi, Phuong Trang VIE 1/32 W WCh Paris U70
20 Jul 2011 Portela, Maria BRA final L WMG Rio de Janeiro U70
20 Jul 2011 Salinas, Jessica VEN 1/2 W WMG Rio de Janeiro U70
20 Jul 2011 Pascualine, Tomo Angele CMR 1/4 W WMG Rio de Janeiro U70
20 Jul 2011 Hong, Son Yong PRK 1/8 W WMG Rio de Janeiro U70
2 Jul 2011 Klys, Katarzyna POL 3/5 W WCup Miami U70
2 Jul 2011 Bernabeu, Maria ESP 1/2 L WCup Miami U70
2 Jul 2011 Mansour, Lola BEL 1/4 W WCup Miami U70
2 Jul 2011 Bleier, Samantha USA 1/8 W WCup Miami U70
22 Apr 2011 Barbieri, Erica ITA 3/5 L ECh Istanbul U70
22 Apr 2011 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/2 L ECh Istanbul U70
22 Apr 2011 Bolder, Linda NED 1/4 W ECh Istanbul U70
16 Jan 2011 Hwang, Ye-Sul KOR 1/4 L IJFMA Baku U70
16 Jan 2011 Marzok, Iljana GER 1/8 W IJFMA Baku U70
13 Dec 2010 Tachimoto, Haruka JPN 1/2 L GSL Tokyo U70
13 Dec 2010 Bolder, Linda NED 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U70
13 Dec 2010 Chen, Fei CHN 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U70
23 Nov 2010 Blanco, Cecilia ESP final W GP Abu Dhabi U70
23 Nov 2010 Robra, Juliane SUI 1/2 W GP Abu Dhabi U70
23 Nov 2010 Teichert, Kerstin GER 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U70
10 Sep 2010 Bosch, Edith NED 3/5 W WCh Tokyo U70
10 Sep 2010 Watanabe, Mina JPN 5/7 W WCh Tokyo U70
10 Sep 2010 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/4 L WCh Tokyo U70
10 Sep 2010 Tsend-Ayush, Naranjargal MGL 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U70
10 Sep 2010 Allen, Laquinta USA 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U70
23 May 2010 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/2 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U70
23 May 2010 Robra, Juliane SUI 1/4 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U70
23 May 2010 Moreira, Antónia ANG 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U70
23 May 2010 Sordiya, Irina RUS 1/16 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U70
8 May 2010 Tachimoto, Haruka JPN final L GP Tunis U70
8 May 2010 Marzok, Iljana GER 1/2 W GP Tunis U70
8 May 2010 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/4 W GP Tunis U70
8 May 2010 Klys, Katarzyna POL 1/8 W GP Tunis U70
23 Apr 2010 Meszaros, Anett HUN final L ECh Vienna U70
23 Apr 2010 Robra, Juliane SUI 1/2 W ECh Vienna U70
23 Apr 2010 Marzok, Iljana GER 1/4 W ECh Vienna U70
23 Apr 2010 Graf, Bernadette AUT 1/8 W ECh Vienna U70
21 Feb 2010 Watanabe, Mina JPN 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U70
21 Feb 2010 Barbieri, Erica ITA 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U70
21 Feb 2010 El Azzar, Hassania MAR 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U70
17 Jan 2010 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/4 L IJFMA Suwon U70
12 Dec 2009 Greve, Elisabeth GER 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U70
29 Aug 2009 Miled, Houda TUN 5/7 L WCh Rotterdam U70
29 Aug 2009 Watanabe, Mina JPN 1/4 L WCh Rotterdam U70
29 Aug 2009 Portela, Maria BRA 1/8 W WCh Rotterdam U70
29 Aug 2009 Dou, Shumei CHN 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U70
21 Jun 2009 Baur, Barbara GER final W ECup Celje U70
21 Jun 2009 Wetzer, Margot NED 1/2 W ECup Celje U70
21 Jun 2009 Marzok, Iljana GER 1/4 W ECup Celje U70
21 Jun 2009 Aerts, Laure BEL 1/8 W ECup Celje U70
10 May 2009 Meszaros, Anett HUN final W GP Tunis U70
10 May 2009 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/2 W GP Tunis U70
10 May 2009 Denisenkova, Ekaterina RUS 1/4 W GP Tunis U70
22 Feb 2009 Watanabe, Mina JPN 1/2 L GP Hamburg U70
22 Feb 2009 Pasquet, Marie FRA 1/4 W GP Hamburg U70
22 Feb 2009 Wang, Juan CHN 1/8 W GP Hamburg U70
8 Feb 2009 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/4 L GSL Paris U70
8 Feb 2009 Cortés Aldama, Onix CUB 1/8 W GSL Paris U70
25 Jan 2009 Chepurina, Svetlana UKR 3/5 W WCup Sofia U70
25 Jan 2009 Zupancic, Kelita CAN 5/7 W WCup Sofia U70
25 Jan 2009 Tachimoto, Haruka JPN 1/4 L WCup Sofia U70
25 Jan 2009 Denisenkova, Ekaterina RUS 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
25 Jan 2009 Marijanovic, Kristina CRO 1/16 W WCup Sofia U70
12 Apr 2008 Teichert, Kerstin GER 5/7 L ECh Lisbon U70
12 Apr 2008 Smal, Natalia UKR 9/12 W ECh Lisbon U70
12 Apr 2008 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/4 L ECh Lisbon U70
12 Apr 2008 Conway, Sally GBR 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U70
2 Mar 2008 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 5/7 L WCup Warsaw U70
2 Mar 2008 Chollet, Mylène FRA 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U70
2 Mar 2008 Gainutdinova, Luiza UKR 13/16 W WCup Warsaw U70
2 Mar 2008 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U70
2 Mar 2008 Skvortsova, Evgenia RUS 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U70
14 Oct 2007 Boehm, Annett GER 3/5 W WCup Minsk U70
14 Oct 2007 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 1/2 L WCup Minsk U70
14 Oct 2007 Lowe, Samantha GBR 1/4 W WCup Minsk U70
14 Oct 2007 Tekkel, Katre EST 1/8 W WCup Minsk U70
29 Sep 2007 Paulman, Elina FIN 3/5 W SWC Rotterdam U70
29 Sep 2007 Boehm, Annett GER 1/2 L SWC Rotterdam U70
29 Sep 2007 Cachola, Ana POR 1/4 W SWC Rotterdam U70
29 Sep 2007 Burova, Natalia RUS 1/8 W SWC Rotterdam U70
23 Sep 2007 Schlagnitweit, Silvia AUT 9/12 L WCup Tallinn U70
23 Sep 2007 Leguay, Magali FRA 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U70
23 Sep 2007 Tekkel, Katre EST 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U70
14 Sep 2007 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/16 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U70
16 Jun 2007 Ovseichuk, Olesya RUS 3/5 W IT Celje U70
16 Jun 2007 Arcq, Jennifer BEL 5/7 W IT Celje U70
16 Jun 2007 Woolcock, Scarlett GBR 9/12 W IT Celje U70
16 Jun 2007 Roberge, Catherine CAN 1/4 L IT Celje U70
16 Jun 2007 Leitner, Katrin AUT 1/8 W IT Celje U70
20 May 2007 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 5/7 L WCup Lisbon U70
20 May 2007 Boehm, Annett GER 9/12 W WCup Lisbon U70
20 May 2007 Leguay, Magali FRA 1/4 L WCup Lisbon U70
20 May 2007 Conway, Sally GBR 1/8 W WCup Lisbon U70
6 May 2007 Chollet, Mylène FRA 1/8 L SWC Moscow U70
29 Apr 2007 Boehm, Annett GER 3/5 W WCup Vejen U70
29 Apr 2007 Klys, Katarzyna POL 5/7 W WCup Vejen U70
29 Apr 2007 Lowe, Samantha GBR 9/12 W WCup Vejen U70
29 Apr 2007 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/4 L WCup Vejen U70
29 Apr 2007 Kazantseva, Natalia RUS 1/8 W WCup Vejen U70
16 Sep 2006 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/4 W WTC Paris U70
16 Sep 2006 Naisiga, Sisilia FIJ 1/8 W WTC Paris U70
28 May 2006 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 5/7 L ECh Tampere U70
28 May 2006 Schlagnitweit, Silvia AUT 9/12 W ECh Tampere U70
28 May 2006 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/4 L ECh Tampere U70
28 May 2006 Klys, Katarzyna POL 1/8 W ECh Tampere U70
9 Apr 2006 Morlot, Anne FRA final L SWC Moscow U70
9 Apr 2006 Wollert, Heide GER 1/2 W SWC Moscow U70
9 Apr 2006 Rainczuk, Paulina POL 1/4 W SWC Moscow U70
9 Apr 2006 Salbieva, Albina RUS 1/8 W SWC Moscow U70
9 Apr 2006 Abikeeva, Sagat KAZ 1/16 W SWC Moscow U70
12 Feb 2006 Le Bris, Sandra FRA 13/16 L SWC Paris U70
12 Feb 2006 Castillo, Yalennis CUB 1/8 L SWC Paris U70
5 Feb 2006 Jernejc, Regina SLO final W WCup Sofia U70
5 Feb 2006 Pichuzhkina, Natalia RUS 1/2 W WCup Sofia U70
5 Feb 2006 Malikova, Nataliya UKR 1/4 W WCup Sofia U70
9 Sep 2005 Boehm, Annett GER 3/5 W WCh Cairo U70
9 Sep 2005 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/2 L WCh Cairo U70
9 Sep 2005 Naisiga, Sisilia FIJ 1/4 W WCh Cairo U70
9 Sep 2005 Bae, Eun-Hye KOR 1/8 W WCh Cairo U70
9 Sep 2005 Ueno, Masae JPN 1/16 W WCh Cairo U70
21 May 2005 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 3/5 L ECh Rotterdam U70
21 May 2005 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 5/7 W ECh Rotterdam U70
21 May 2005 Lowe, Samantha GBR 9/12 W ECh Rotterdam U70
21 May 2005 Chekanina, Polina RUS 13/16 W ECh Rotterdam U70
21 May 2005 Meszaros, Anett HUN 1/8 L ECh Rotterdam U70
20 Feb 2005 Le Bris, Sandra FRA final W WCup Sofia U70
20 Feb 2005 Schlagnitweit, Silvia AUT 1/2 W WCup Sofia U70
20 Feb 2005 Yancheva, Mariya BUL 1/4 W WCup Sofia U70
20 Feb 2005 Imai, Yuko JPN 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
20 Feb 2005 Wollert, Heide GER final L SWC Hamburg U70
20 Feb 2005 Watanabe, Mina JPN 1/2 W SWC Hamburg U70
20 Feb 2005 Castillo, Yalennis CUB 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U70
20 Feb 2005 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U70
19 Aug 2004 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 9/12 L OG Athens U70
19 Aug 2004 Schutz, Celita USA 13/16 W OG Athens U70
19 Aug 2004 Ueno, Masae JPN 1/8 L OG Athens U70
15 May 2004 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 3/5 W ECh Bucharest U70
15 May 2004 Barbieri, Erica ITA 5/7 W ECh Bucharest U70
15 May 2004 Roberts, Karen GBR 9/12 W ECh Bucharest U70
15 May 2004 Kazantseva, Natalia RUS 13/16 W ECh Bucharest U70
15 May 2004 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/8 L ECh Bucharest U70
28 Mar 2004 Blanco, Cecilia ESP final W WCup Tallinn U70
28 Mar 2004 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 1/2 W WCup Tallinn U70
28 Mar 2004 Schutz, Celita USA 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U70
28 Mar 2004 Barbieri, Erica ITA 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U70
13 Mar 2004 Bosch, Edith NED final L WCup Warsaw U70
13 Mar 2004 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U70
13 Mar 2004 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U70
13 Mar 2004 Wollert, Heide GER 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U70
13 Mar 2004 Sorrentino, Maddalena ITA 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U70
22 Feb 2004 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 3/5 W SWC Hamburg U70
22 Feb 2004 Hernandez, Anaisis CUB 1/2 L SWC Hamburg U70
22 Feb 2004 Wang, Juan CHN 1/4 L SWC Hamburg U70
22 Feb 2004 Wollert, Heide GER 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U70
22 Feb 2004 Gudbrandsdottir, Gigja ISL 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U70
14 Feb 2004 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 3/5 W WCup Leonding U70
14 Feb 2004 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/2 L WCup Leonding U70
14 Feb 2004 Barbieri, Erica ITA 1/4 W WCup Leonding U70
14 Feb 2004 Roberge, Catherine CAN 1/8 W WCup Leonding U70
1 Feb 2004 Dadci, Adriana POL final L WCup Sofia U70
1 Feb 2004 Kazantseva, Natalia RUS 1/2 W WCup Sofia U70
1 Feb 2004 Watanabe, Mina JPN 1/4 W WCup Sofia U70
1 Feb 2004 Smal, Natalia UKR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
1 Feb 2004 Meszaros, Anett HUN 1/16 W WCup Sofia U70
25 Jan 2004 Kim, Mi-Jung KOR 3/5 W SWC Moscow U70
25 Jan 2004 Dadci, Adriana POL 1/2 L SWC Moscow U70
25 Jan 2004 Martin, Úrsula ESP 1/4 W SWC Moscow U70
25 Jan 2004 Tsimashenka, Sviatlana BLR 1/8 W SWC Moscow U70
25 Jan 2004 Chisholm, Marie-Hélène CAN 1/16 W SWC Moscow U70
12 Sep 2003 Tsimashenka, Sviatlana BLR 1/8 L WCh Osaka U70
12 Sep 2003 Abikeeva, Sagat KAZ 1/16 W WCh Osaka U70
10 Aug 2003 Howey, Kate GBR final W IT Braunschweig U70
10 Aug 2003 Croitoru, Alina ROU 1/2 W IT Braunschweig U70
10 Aug 2003 Boehm, Annett GER 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U70
10 Aug 2003 Amui, Diana GER 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U70
10 Aug 2003 Leitner, Katrin AUT 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U70
17 May 2003 Wollert, Heide GER final W ECh Düsseldorf U70
17 May 2003 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 1/4 W ECh Düsseldorf U70
17 May 2003 Laor, Noa ISR 1/8 W ECh Düsseldorf U70
29 Mar 2003 Boehm, Annett GER final W WCup Minsk U70
29 Mar 2003 Rainczuk, Paulina POL 1/2 W WCup Minsk U70
29 Mar 2003 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 1/4 W WCup Minsk U70
29 Mar 2003 Tsimashenka, Sviatlana BLR 1/8 W WCup Minsk U70
23 Mar 2003 Boontje, Nicky NED 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U70
23 Mar 2003 Morlot, Anne FRA 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U70
2 Feb 2003 Martin, Úrsula ESP final W WCup Sofia U70
2 Feb 2003 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/2 W WCup Sofia U70
2 Feb 2003 Roberge, Catherine CAN 1/4 W WCup Sofia U70
2 Feb 2003 Ivanova, Ivanka BUL 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
2 Feb 2003 Vasilan, Mirela Livia ROU 1/16 W WCup Sofia U70
26 Jan 2003 Tsimashenka, Sviatlana BLR 3/5 W SWC Moscow U70
26 Jan 2003 Semenova, Yulia RUS 5/7 W SWC Moscow U70
26 Jan 2003 Rainczuk, Paulina POL 9/12 W SWC Moscow U70
26 Jan 2003 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 1/8 L SWC Moscow U70
19 May 2002 Kazantseva, Natalia RUS 3/5 W ETC Maribor U70
19 May 2002 Costello, Amanda GBR 1/2 W ETC Maribor U70
19 May 2002 Bosch, Edith NED 1/8 W ETC Maribor U70
18 May 2002 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 3/5 W ECh Maribor U70
18 May 2002 Bosch, Edith NED 1/2 L ECh Maribor U70
18 May 2002 Schlagnitweit, Silvia AUT 1/4 W ECh Maribor U70
18 May 2002 Lowe, Samantha GBR 1/8 W ECh Maribor U70
24 Feb 2002 Leyén, Regla CUB 1/16 L SWC Wuppertal U70
3 Feb 2002 Croitoru, Alina ROU 3/5 W WCup Sofia U70
3 Feb 2002 Chisholm, Marie-Hélène CAN 1/2 L WCup Sofia U70
3 Feb 2002 Nakagawa, Aiko JPN 1/4 W WCup Sofia U70
3 Feb 2002 Dadci, Adriana POL 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
25 Mar 2001 Martin, Úrsula ESP 9/12 L WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2001 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 1/8 W WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2001 Spacek, Mariela AUT 1/16 W WCup Rome U70
10 Mar 2001 Costello, Amanda GBR 3/5 L WCup Prague U70
10 Mar 2001 Nakazawa, Chisa JPN 1/2 L WCup Prague U70
10 Mar 2001 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/4 W WCup Prague U70
18 Feb 2001 Bellard, Anne-Laure FRA 3/5 W WCup Leonding U70
18 Feb 2001 Kazato, Haruko JPN 1/2 L WCup Leonding U70
18 Feb 2001 Koivu, Susan FIN 1/4 W WCup Leonding U70
18 Feb 2001 Leitner, Katrin AUT 1/8 W WCup Leonding U70
4 Feb 2001 Costello, Amanda GBR final W WCup Sofia U70
4 Feb 2001 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 1/2 W WCup Sofia U70
4 Feb 2001 Werbrouck, Ulla BEL 1/4 W WCup Sofia U70
4 Feb 2001 Siavou, Ekaterina GRE 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
1 Apr 2000 Kobas, Ilknur TUR 13/16 L WCup Rotterdam U63
1 Apr 2000 Li, Shufang CHN 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U63
1 Apr 2000 Sjö-Herlenius, Anne SWE 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U63
19 Mar 2000 Csizmadia, Eszter HUN 13/16 L WCup Warsaw U63
19 Mar 2000 Hernandez, Anaisis CUB 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U63
12 Mar 2000 Stusakova, Radka CZE 9/12 L WCup Prague U63
12 Mar 2000 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL 1/4 L WCup Prague U63
12 Mar 2000 van Stokkum, Nancy NED 1/8 W WCup Prague U63
5 Mar 2000 van Stokkum, Nancy NED 1/16 L WCup Budapest U63
5 Feb 2000 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/16 L WCup Sofia U63
8 Oct 1999 Zdenkova, Danuse CZE 1/8 L WCh Birmingham U63
8 Oct 1999 Traki, Nesria TUN 1/16 W WCh Birmingham U63
8 Oct 1999 Kim, Hwa-Soo KOR 1/32 W WCh Birmingham U63
27 Mar 1999 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 9/12 L WCup Rome U63
27 Mar 1999 Akano, Hitomi JPN 1/4 L WCup Rome U63
27 Mar 1999 Sorrentino, Maddalena ITA 1/8 W WCup Rome U63
28 Feb 1999 Schutz, Celita USA 9/12 L WCup Munich U63
28 Feb 1999 Maeda, Keiko JPN 1/8 L WCup Munich U63
28 Feb 1999 Wurm, Sandra GER 1/16 W WCup Munich U63
21 Feb 1999 Heill, Claudia AUT 13/16 L WCup Leonding U63
21 Feb 1999 Akano, Hitomi JPN 1/8 L WCup Leonding U63
14 Feb 1999 Krukower, Daniela ARG 1/16 L WCup Paris U63
7 Feb 1999 Wolska, Beáta POL final L WCup Sofia U63
7 Feb 1999 Clement, Andree CAN 1/2 W WCup Sofia U63
7 Feb 1999 Cvetkovic, Sladjana SRB 1/4 W WCup Sofia U63
7 Feb 1999 Tambasi, Elina GRE 1/8 W WCup Sofia U63
22 Nov 1998 Musialik, Sarah FRA 3/5 W EChJun Bucharest U63
22 Nov 1998 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/2 L EChJun Bucharest U63
22 Nov 1998 Sandu, Alina ROU 1/4 W EChJun Bucharest U63
22 Nov 1998 Bower, Noa ISR 1/8 W EChJun Bucharest U63
11 Oct 1998 Roberts, Kellie GBR 3/5 W WJC Cali U63
11 Oct 1998 Maeda, Keiko JPN 1/2 L WJC Cali U63
11 Oct 1998 Parmigiano, Cristiane BRA 1/4 W WJC Cali U63
11 Oct 1998 Coté, Renée-Claude CAN 1/8 W WJC Cali U63
11 Oct 1998 Stevens, Emma AUS 1/16 W WJC Cali U63
17 May 1998 Stusakova, Radka CZE 5/7 L ECh Oviedo U63
17 May 1998 Vandenhende, Séverine FRA 9/12 W ECh Oviedo U63
17 May 1998 Álvarez, Sara ESP 1/8 L ECh Oviedo U63
17 May 1998 Cvetkovic, Sladjana SRB 1/16 W ECh Oviedo U63
5 Apr 1998 Henriques, Silvia POR 1/8 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
5 Apr 1998 Wellens, Greet BEL 1/16 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
21 Mar 1998 Aguila, Betty CUB 1/16 L WCup Rome U63
6 Dec 1997 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 1/8 L WCup Basel U63
6 Dec 1997 Herman, Ingrid BEL 1/16 W WCup Basel U63
16 Nov 1997 Bosch, Edith NED final L EChJun Ljubljana U66
16 Nov 1997 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 1/2 W EChJun Ljubljana U66
16 Nov 1997 Wojcicka, Barbara POL 1/4 W EChJun Ljubljana U66
16 Nov 1997 Beteeva, Viktoria RUS 1/8 W EChJun Ljubljana U66
11 May 1997 Howey, Kate GBR 1/8 L ECh Oostende U66
23 Mar 1997 Lopez, Almudena ESP 1/8 L WCup Rome U66
23 Feb 1997 Kazumi, Risa JPN 9/12 L WCup Munich U66
23 Feb 1997 Wansart, Yvonne GER 1/4 L WCup Munich U66
23 Feb 1997 Tbessi, Hajer TUN 1/8 W WCup Munich U66
18 Feb 1997 Kazumi, Risa JPN 1/8 L WCup Leonding U66
18 Feb 1997 Stusakova, Radka CZE 1/16 W WCup Leonding U66
9 Feb 1997 Rambault, Karine FRA 1/8 L WCup Paris U66
9 Feb 1997 Sjö-Herlenius, Anne SWE 1/16 W WCup Paris U66
8 Dec 1996 Abdellatif, Amina FRA final L WCup Basel U66
8 Dec 1996 Neumaier, Andrea GER 1/2 W WCup Basel U66
8 Dec 1996 Sos, Sandrine FRA 1/4 W WCup Basel U66
8 Dec 1996 Huber, Barbara SUI 1/8 W WCup Basel U66
17 Nov 1996 Dadci, Adriana POL 3/5 L EChJun Monaco U66
17 Nov 1996 Ivancic, Tina CRO 5/7 W EChJun Monaco U66
17 Nov 1996 Schlagnitweit, Silvia AUT 9/12 W EChJun Monaco U66
17 Nov 1996 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/4 L EChJun Monaco U66
17 Nov 1996 Kiroglu, Fatma TUR 1/8 W EChJun Monaco U66