Tatyana Moskvina Judoka
Tatyana MOSKVINA
BLR
Tatyana Moskvina
Country: Belarus | Born: 10 January 1973 (48 years)
Belarus lightweight Tatyana Moskvina won five European medals among silver in 2002 in Maribor. Moskvina won World Cups in Moscow and Minsk twice. 7th at 2007 Worlds in Rio. She took silver at the Sambo World Championships in 2010 in Tashkent.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2013 1 1 0 100.0%
2008 5 2 3 40.0%
2007 20 9 11 45.0%
2005 7 6 1 85.7%
2004 24 13 11 54.2%
2003 24 18 6 75.0%
2002 9 6 3 66.7%
2001 14 8 6 57.1%
2000 29 17 12 58.6%
1999 14 9 5 64.3%
1998 1 0 1 0.0%
1997 22 15 7 68.2%
1996 22 12 10 54.5%
1995 5 3 2 60.0%
1994 2 0 2 0.0%
1993 5 2 3 40.0%
1992 3 1 2 33.3%
1991 2 0 2 0.0%
1990 4 2 2 50.0%
1989 4 2 2 50.0%
Total 217 126 91 58.1%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
23 Mar 2013 Moise-Moricz, Laura ROU 1/8 W WCup Buenos Aires U48
22 Feb 2008 Samoilova, Natalia RUS 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U48
22 Feb 2008 Bogdan, Carmen ROU 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U48
16 Feb 2008 Hormigo, Ana POR 9/12 L WCup Budapest U48
16 Feb 2008 Miranda, Glenda ECU 13/16 W WCup Budapest U48
16 Feb 2008 Baschin, Michaela GER 1/16 L WCup Budapest U48
13 Oct 2007 Sensoy, Nese TUR 13/16 L WCup Minsk U48
13 Oct 2007 Baschin, Michaela GER 1/8 L WCup Minsk U48
28 Sep 2007 Dom, Leen BEL 1/16 L SWC Rotterdam U48
13 Sep 2007 Kim, Young-Ran KOR 5/7 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U48
13 Sep 2007 Moscatt, Valentina ITA 9/12 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U48
13 Sep 2007 Oyama Enye, Elsa Honorine CGO 13/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U48
13 Sep 2007 Bermoy Acosta, Yanet CUB 1/8 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U48
13 Sep 2007 Arenas, Vanesa ESP 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U48
11 Aug 2007 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 9/12 L IT Braunschweig U48
11 Aug 2007 Baschin, Michaela GER 1/4 L IT Braunschweig U48
11 Aug 2007 Lafon, Natalie USA 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U48
5 May 2007 Hormigo, Ana POR 5/7 L SWC Moscow U48
5 May 2007 Bobalova, Tatyana RUS 9/12 W SWC Moscow U48
5 May 2007 Payet, Laëtitia FRA 1/4 L SWC Moscow U48
5 May 2007 Dom, Leen BEL 1/8 W SWC Moscow U48
5 May 2007 Lusnikova, Tetyana UKR 1/16 W SWC Moscow U48
29 Apr 2007 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 5/7 L WCup Vejen U48
29 Apr 2007 Hormigo, Ana POR 9/12 W WCup Vejen U48
29 Apr 2007 Arenas, Vanesa ESP 1/4 L WCup Vejen U48
29 Apr 2007 Pulkosnik, Katarzyna POL 1/8 W WCup Vejen U48
20 May 2005 Karagiannopoulou, Maria GRE 3/5 W ECh Rotterdam U48
20 May 2005 Jossinet, Frédérique FRA 1/2 L ECh Rotterdam U48
20 May 2005 Simons, Ann BEL 1/4 W ECh Rotterdam U48
20 May 2005 Robertson, Donna GBR 1/8 W ECh Rotterdam U48
26 Mar 2005 Lusnikova, Tetyana UKR final W WCup Minsk U48
26 Mar 2005 Karagiannopoulou, Maria GRE 1/2 W WCup Minsk U48
26 Mar 2005 Zamuldinova, Ekaterina RUS 1/4 W WCup Minsk U48
15 Aug 2004 Feng, Gao CHN 9/12 L OG Athens U48
15 Aug 2004 Chervonsky, Sonya AUS 13/16 W OG Athens U48
15 Aug 2004 Jossinet, Frédérique FRA 1/8 L OG Athens U48
14 May 2004 Dumitru, Alina ROU final L ECh Bucharest U48
14 May 2004 Jossinet, Frédérique FRA 1/2 W ECh Bucharest U48
14 May 2004 Kriesten, Julia GER 1/4 W ECh Bucharest U48
14 May 2004 Klopstra, Nynke NED 1/8 W ECh Bucharest U48
27 Mar 2004 Kaliyeva, Ayman KAZ 1/16 L WCup Tallinn U48
20 Mar 2004 Zambrano, Yamila CUB 9/12 L WCup Rome U48
20 Mar 2004 Simons, Ann BEL 1/4 L WCup Rome U48
20 Mar 2004 Kriesten, Julia GER 1/8 W WCup Rome U48
13 Mar 2004 Zambrano, Yamila CUB 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U48
13 Mar 2004 Takara, Mayumi JPN 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U48
21 Feb 2004 Bruletova, Lyubov RUS 3/5 L SWC Hamburg U48
21 Feb 2004 Nagy, Viktória HUN 5/7 W SWC Hamburg U48
21 Feb 2004 Matijass, Julia GER 9/12 W SWC Hamburg U48
21 Feb 2004 Klopstra, Nynke NED 13/16 W SWC Hamburg U48
21 Feb 2004 Simons, Ann BEL 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U48
31 Jan 2004 Dumitru, Alina ROU 5/7 L WCup Sofia U48
31 Jan 2004 Hormigo, Ana POR 9/12 W WCup Sofia U48
31 Jan 2004 Lusnikova, Lioudmila UKR 1/4 L WCup Sofia U48
31 Jan 2004 Bravik, Kitty NED 1/8 W WCup Sofia U48
31 Jan 2004 Simons, Ann BEL 1/16 W WCup Sofia U48
24 Jan 2004 Hormigo, Ana POR 1/16 L SWC Moscow U48
14 Sep 2003 Macrì, Giuseppina ITA 1/16 L WCh Osaka U48
9 Aug 2003 Matijass, Julia GER 3/5 L IT Braunschweig U48
9 Aug 2003 Hormigo, Ana POR 1/2 L IT Braunschweig U48
9 Aug 2003 Kriesten, Julia GER 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U48
9 Aug 2003 Becker, Toni GER 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U48
16 May 2003 Matijass, Julia GER 3/5 W ECh Düsseldorf U48
16 May 2003 Klopstra, Nynke NED 5/7 W ECh Düsseldorf U48
16 May 2003 Perc, Nives SLO 9/12 W ECh Düsseldorf U48
16 May 2003 Simons, Ann BEL 1/4 L ECh Düsseldorf U48
16 May 2003 Hormigo, Ana POR 1/8 W ECh Düsseldorf U48
29 Mar 2003 Bobalova, Tatyana RUS 3/5 W WCup Minsk U48
29 Mar 2003 Perge, Ilona HUN 5/7 W WCup Minsk U48
29 Mar 2003 Lepage, Carolyne CAN 9/12 W WCup Minsk U48
29 Mar 2003 Lusnikova, Lioudmila UKR 1/4 L WCup Minsk U48
29 Mar 2003 Zemla, Anna POL 1/8 W WCup Minsk U48
22 Feb 2003 Feng, Gao CHN 3/5 W SWC Hamburg U48
22 Feb 2003 Kitada, Kayo JPN 1/2 L SWC Hamburg U48
22 Feb 2003 Ye, Gue-Rin KOR 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U48
22 Feb 2003 Matsumoto, Sayaka USA 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U48
22 Feb 2003 Lantoine, Caroline FRA 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U48
26 Jan 2003 Matijass, Julia GER final W SWC Moscow U48
26 Jan 2003 Macrì, Giuseppina ITA 1/2 W SWC Moscow U48
26 Jan 2003 Dumitru, Alina ROU 1/4 W SWC Moscow U48
26 Jan 2003 Marie, Virginie FRA 1/8 W SWC Moscow U48
16 May 2002 Jossinet, Frédérique FRA final L ECh Maribor U48
16 May 2002 Macrì, Giuseppina ITA 1/2 W ECh Maribor U48
16 May 2002 Moise-Moricz, Laura ROU 1/4 W ECh Maribor U48
16 May 2002 Sensoy, Nese TUR 1/8 W ECh Maribor U48
17 Mar 2002 Wojnarowicz, Jolanta POL 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U48
17 Mar 2002 Wartalska, Anna POL 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U48
17 Mar 2002 Giniyatullina, Lyutsia RUS 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U48
17 Mar 2002 Arenas, Vanesa ESP 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U48
10 Feb 2002 Kitada, Kayo JPN 1/8 L SWC Paris U48
29 Jul 2001 Carrion, Danieska CUB 9/12 L WCh Munich U48
29 Jul 2001 Angeles, Adriana MEX 13/16 W WCh Munich U48
29 Jul 2001 Tani, Ryoko JPN 1/16 L WCh Munich U48
24 Jun 2001 Shishkina, Tatyana KAZ final L WCup Minsk U48
24 Jun 2001 Tsychanova, Irina BLR 1/2 W WCup Minsk U48
24 Jun 2001 Lusnikova, Tetyana UKR 1/4 W WCup Minsk U48
24 Jun 2001 Uimanova, Irina RUS 1/8 W WCup Minsk U48
18 Mar 2001 Sensoy, Nese TUR 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U48
18 Mar 2001 Zemla, Anna POL 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U48
18 Mar 2001 Kubicka, Kinga POL 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U48
18 Mar 2001 Arenas, Vanesa ESP 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U48
18 Mar 2001 Klopstra, Nynke NED 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U48
18 Mar 2001 Lusnikova, Lioudmila UKR 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U48
25 Feb 2001 Matijass, Julia GER 1/16 L WCup Munich U48
6 Aug 2000 Lusnikova, Lioudmila UKR final W WCup Minsk U48
6 Aug 2000 Dunn, Victoria GBR 1/2 W WCup Minsk U48
6 Aug 2000 Atayeva, Galina TKM 1/4 W WCup Minsk U48
21 May 2000 Nichilo, Sarah FRA 3/5 L ECh Wroclaw U48
21 May 2000 Sensoy, Nese TUR 5/7 W ECh Wroclaw U48
19 May 2000 Dunn, Victoria GBR 9/12 W ECh Wroclaw U48
19 May 2000 Moise-Moricz, Laura ROU 1/4 L ECh Wroclaw U48
19 May 2000 Zemla, Anna POL 1/8 W ECh Wroclaw U48
31 Mar 2000 Macrì, Giuseppina ITA 5/7 L WCup Rotterdam U48
31 Mar 2000 Matijass, Julia GER 9/12 W WCup Rotterdam U48
31 Mar 2000 Hukuda, Elaine Cristina BRA 13/16 W WCup Rotterdam U48
31 Mar 2000 Jossinet, Frédérique FRA 1/16 L WCup Rotterdam U48
19 Mar 2000 Cabaj, Monika POL 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U48
19 Mar 2000 Matijass, Julia GER 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U48
19 Mar 2000 Kurath, Monika SUI 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U48
19 Mar 2000 Meiramgaliyeva, Oleya KAZ 13/16 W WCup Warsaw U48
19 Mar 2000 Simons, Ann BEL 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U48
12 Mar 2000 Moise-Moricz, Laura ROU 3/5 L WCup Prague U48
12 Mar 2000 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/2 L WCup Prague U48
12 Mar 2000 Lusnikova, Lioudmila UKR 1/4 W WCup Prague U48
12 Mar 2000 Jossinet, Frédérique FRA 1/8 W WCup Prague U48
12 Mar 2000 Rohacova, Jana CZE 1/16 W WCup Prague U48
4 Mar 2000 Sensoy, Nese TUR 5/7 L WCup Budapest U48
4 Mar 2000 Baker, Julie GBR 9/12 W WCup Budapest U48
4 Mar 2000 Bruletova, Lyubov RUS 1/4 L WCup Budapest U48
4 Mar 2000 Domonkos, Bernadett HUN 1/8 W WCup Budapest U48
23 Jan 2000 Kuvshinova, Tatyana RUS 9/12 L WCup Moscow U48
23 Jan 2000 Meiramgaliyeva, Oleya KAZ 13/16 W WCup Moscow U48
23 Jan 2000 Lusnikova, Lioudmila UKR 1/16 L WCup Moscow U48
10 Oct 1999 Cha, Hyon Hyang PRK 1/32 L WCh Birmingham U48
15 Aug 1999 Bruletova, Lyubov RUS 3/5 W WCup Minsk U48
15 Aug 1999 Fekete, Zsuzsa HUN 5/7 W WCup Minsk U48
15 Aug 1999 Dunn, Victoria GBR 9/12 W WCup Minsk U48
15 Aug 1999 Alyabieva, Veronika RUS 1/4 L WCup Minsk U48
15 Aug 1999 Lusnikova, Lioudmila UKR 1/8 W WCup Minsk U48
23 May 1999 Bruletova, Lyubov RUS 1/16 L ECh Bratislava U48
7 Mar 1999 Kuvshinova, Tatyana RUS 3/5 W WCup Budapest U48
7 Mar 1999 Dunn, Victoria GBR 5/7 W WCup Budapest U48
7 Mar 1999 Córdoba, Isabel ESP 9/12 W WCup Budapest U48
7 Mar 1999 Vinogradova, Natalia UKR 13/16 W WCup Budapest U48
7 Mar 1999 Bruletova, Lyubov RUS 1/8 L WCup Budapest U48
7 Mar 1999 Kraspowocz, 1/16 W WCup Budapest U48
24 Jan 1999 Khvostova, Marina RUS 1/8 L WCup Moscow U48
16 Aug 1998 Ivanova, Tatyana RUS 1/8 L WCup Minsk U57
12 Oct 1997 Kurath, Monika SUI 5/7 L WCh Paris U48
12 Oct 1997 Dammann, Dörte GER 9/12 W WCh Paris U48
12 Oct 1997 Tani, Ryoko JPN 1/4 L WCh Paris U48
12 Oct 1997 Markovic, Leposava SRB 1/8 W WCh Paris U48
12 Oct 1997 Martinez, Cecilia MEX 1/16 W WCh Paris U48
16 Aug 1997 Komarova, Svetlana RUS 3/5 W IT Minsk U48
16 Aug 1997 Bruletova, Lyubov RUS 1/2 L IT Minsk U48
16 Aug 1997 Tutlyte, Kristina LTU 1/4 W IT Minsk U48
16 Aug 1997 Kallio, Maarit FIN 1/8 W IT Minsk U48
11 May 1997 Heron, Joyce GBR 3/5 W ECh Oostende U48
11 May 1997 Krzywda, Barbara POL 5/7 W ECh Oostende U48
11 May 1997 Coppens, Audry NED 9/12 W ECh Oostende U48
11 May 1997 Meloux, Sylvie FRA 1/8 L ECh Oostende U48
9 Mar 1997 Zhou, Qiuqiong SWE 3/5 W WCup Prague U48
9 Mar 1997 Meloux, Sylvie FRA 1/2 L WCup Prague U48
9 Mar 1997 Markovic, Leposava SRB 1/4 W WCup Prague U48
9 Mar 1997 Cista, Vendula CZE 1/8 W WCup Prague U48
9 Mar 1997 Yamaguchi, Shizuka JPN 1/16 W WCup Prague U48
9 Feb 1997 Jossinet, Frédérique FRA 9/12 L WCup Paris U48
9 Feb 1997 Savón, Amarilis CUB 1/4 L WCup Paris U48
9 Feb 1997 Pinheiro, Justina POR 1/8 W WCup Paris U48
9 Feb 1997 Moothoo, Dolly MRI 1/16 W WCup Paris U48
26 Jul 1996 Souakri, Salima ALG 5/7 L OG Atlanta U48
26 Jul 1996 Tortora, Giovanna ITA 9/12 W OG Atlanta U48
26 Jul 1996 Maldonado, Dora HON 13/16 W OG Atlanta U48
26 Jul 1996 Tani, Ryoko JPN 1/16 L OG Atlanta U48
19 May 1996 Tortora, Giovanna ITA 3/5 L ECh The Hague U48
19 May 1996 Soler, Yolanda ESP 1/2 L ECh The Hague U48
19 May 1996 Heron, Joyce GBR 1/4 W ECh The Hague U48
19 May 1996 Moise-Moricz, Laura ROU 1/8 W ECh The Hague U48
16 Mar 1996 Zanette, Giorgina ITA 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U48
16 Mar 1996 Zemla, Anna POL 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U48
16 Mar 1996 Campiotti, Miriam ITA 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U48
16 Mar 1996 Roszkowska, Malgorzata POL 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U48
10 Mar 1996 Senyurt, Hulya TUR 3/5 L WCup Prague U48
10 Mar 1996 Perlberg, Jana GER 5/7 W WCup Prague U48
10 Mar 1996 Vassiliou, Evangelista GRE 9/12 W WCup Prague U48
10 Mar 1996 Moise-Moricz, Laura ROU 1/4 L WCup Prague U48
10 Mar 1996 Bornemann, Michaela AUT 1/8 W WCup Prague U48
27 Jan 1996 Kuvshinova, Tatyana RUS 3/5 L WCup Moscow U48
27 Jan 1996 Komarova, Svetlana RUS 5/7 W WCup Moscow U48
27 Jan 1996 Tomyak, Galina UKR 9/12 W WCup Moscow U48
27 Jan 1996 Tortora, Giovanna ITA 1/8 L WCup Moscow U48
27 Jan 1996 Stäbler, Barbara SUI 1/16 W WCup Moscow U48
1 Oct 1995 Savón, Amarilis CUB 5/7 L WCh Chiba U48
1 Oct 1995 Ibarra, Liliana COL 9/12 W WCh Chiba U48
1 Oct 1995 Wolf, Hillary USA 1/4 L WCh Chiba U48
1 Oct 1995 Lepage, Carolyne CAN 1/8 W WCh Chiba U48
1 Oct 1995 Tortora, Giovanna ITA 1/16 W WCh Chiba U48
22 May 1994 Sokolovskaya, Inga AZE 13/16 L ECh Gdansk U48
22 May 1994 Meloux, Sylvie FRA 1/16 L ECh Gdansk U48
3 Oct 1993 Pinheiro, Justina POR 9/12 L WCh Hamilton U48
3 Oct 1993 Tomyak, Galina UKR 13/16 W WCh Hamilton U48
3 Oct 1993 Tani, Ryoko JPN 1/8 L WCh Hamilton U48
3 Oct 1993 Souakri, Salima ALG 1/16 W WCh Hamilton U48
2 May 1993 Dupond, Martine FRA 1/8 L ECh Athens U48
10 May 1992 Frantzuzu, Batia ISR 9/12 L ECh Paris U48
10 May 1992 Mutanen, Annikka FIN 1/4 L ECh Paris U48
10 May 1992 Senyurt, Hulya TUR 1/8 W ECh Paris U48
8 Feb 1991 Perlberg, Jana GER 9/12 L WCup Paris U48
8 Feb 1991 Nowak, Cécile FRA 1/8 L WCup Paris U48
13 May 1990 Perlberg, Jana GER 5/7 L ECh Frankfurt U48
13 May 1990 Vilhola, Marjo FIN 9/12 W ECh Frankfurt U48
13 May 1990 Tortora, Giovanna ITA 1/4 L ECh Frankfurt U48
13 May 1990 Boteva, Vania BUL 1/8 W ECh Frankfurt U48
23 Nov 1989 Bornemann, Michaela AUT 5/7 L EChJun Athens U48
23 Nov 1989 Tvete, Cathrine NOR 9/12 W EChJun Athens U48
23 Nov 1989 Frantzuzu, Batia ISR 1/4 L EChJun Athens U48
23 Nov 1989 Granö, Ullamari FIN 1/8 W EChJun Athens U48