Alexei Budolin Judoka
Alexei Budolin
Alexei Budolin
Country: Estonia | Born: 5 April 1976 (45 years)
Alexei Budolin is 2000 Olympic bronze medallist and double World medallist, finallist in 2001. He won the European title in 2001 in Paris. Was 1995 and 1996 European junior Champion. Brother of Dimitri Budolin. For years he was head coach of Estonia and since 2017 he is coach for Switzerland.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2009 1 0 1 0.0%
2008 22 13 9 59.1%
2007 18 11 7 61.1%
2006 16 12 4 75.0%
2005 25 18 7 72.0%
2004 15 11 4 73.3%
2003 17 15 2 88.2%
2002 12 10 2 83.3%
2001 21 20 1 95.2%
2000 32 25 7 78.1%
1999 18 12 6 66.7%
1998 17 12 5 70.6%
1997 22 15 7 68.2%
1996 22 12 10 54.5%
1995 7 5 2 71.4%
1994 1 0 1 0.0%
Total 266 191 75 71.8%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
14 Jun 2009 Markov, Dmitri UKR 1/16 L WCup Tallinn U90
26 Oct 2008 Shinjikashvili, Grigol GEO 1/2 L ECC Tallinn U90
18 May 2008 Krawczyk, Wincenty POL 3/5 W WCup Tallinn U90
18 May 2008 Popov, Aleksey RUS 5/7 W WCup Tallinn U90
18 May 2008 Lammasniemi, Jerry FIN 9/12 W WCup Tallinn U90
18 May 2008 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U90
12 Apr 2008 Barkouski, Mikalai BLR 5/7 L ECh Lisbon U81
12 Apr 2008 Bashkaev, Alibek RUS 9/12 W ECh Lisbon U81
12 Apr 2008 Sandstrom, Jonas SWE 13/16 W ECh Lisbon U81
12 Apr 2008 Elmont, Guillaume NED 1/8 L ECh Lisbon U81
12 Apr 2008 Ozerler, Ibrahim TUR 1/16 W ECh Lisbon U81
2 Mar 2008 Maddaloni, Giuseppe ITA 3/5 W WCup Prague U81
2 Mar 2008 Baindurashvili, Giorgi GEO 1/2 L WCup Prague U81
2 Mar 2008 Keller, Christoph SUI 1/4 W WCup Prague U81
2 Mar 2008 Blach, Lukasz POL 1/8 W WCup Prague U81
2 Mar 2008 Svec, Libor CZE 1/16 W WCup Prague U81
23 Feb 2008 Takamatsu, Masahiro JPN 1/32 L SWC Hamburg U81
17 Feb 2008 Nagysolymosi, Sándor HUN 1/32 L WCup Vienna U81
10 Feb 2008 Burton, Euan GBR 9/12 L SWC Paris U81
10 Feb 2008 Ferjan, Klemen SLO 13/16 W SWC Paris U81
10 Feb 2008 Schmitt, Alain FRA 1/8 L SWC Paris U81
10 Feb 2008 Dill-Russell, Ryan NZL 1/16 W SWC Paris U81
10 Feb 2008 Madera, Javier ESP 1/32 W SWC Paris U81
16 Jun 2007 Prellwitz, Timo GER 3/5 W IT Celje U81
16 Jun 2007 Reed, Tom GBR 1/2 L IT Celje U81
16 Jun 2007 Sedej, Aljaz SLO 1/4 W IT Celje U81
16 Jun 2007 Lukac, Eldin BIH 1/8 W IT Celje U81
16 Jun 2007 Lambert, Christophe GER 1/16 W IT Celje U81
16 Jun 2007 Kachur, Kalem CAN 1/32 W IT Celje U81
6 May 2007 Nosov, Dmitry RUS 13/16 L SWC Moscow U81
6 May 2007 Bischof, Ole GER 1/16 L SWC Moscow U81
29 Apr 2007 Alessio, Giovanni ITA 3/5 L WCup Rome U81
29 Apr 2007 Keller, Christoph SUI 5/7 W WCup Rome U81
29 Apr 2007 Tsiklauri, Levan GEO 9/12 W WCup Rome U81
29 Apr 2007 Ciano, Antonio ITA 1/4 L WCup Rome U81
29 Apr 2007 Sedej, Aljaz SLO 1/8 W WCup Rome U81
29 Apr 2007 Madera, Javier ESP 1/16 W WCup Rome U81
29 Apr 2007 Babani, Alfons ALB 1/32 W WCup Rome U81
7 Apr 2007 Zintiridis, Vaza GRE 1/16 L ECh Belgrade U81
18 Feb 2007 Blach, Lukasz POL 1/16 L WCup Budapest U81
18 Feb 2007 Halas, Marian ROU 1/32 W WCup Budapest U81
21 Oct 2006 Kopaliani, Erekle RUS final W ECC Budapest U81
21 Oct 2006 Mezhidov, Salamu RUS final W ECC Budapest U81
21 Oct 2006 Azizov, Mekhman AZE 1/2 W ECC Budapest U81
21 Oct 2006 Azizov, Mekhman AZE 1/2 W ECC Budapest U81
27 May 2006 Bischof, Ole GER 5/7 L ECh Tampere U81
27 May 2006 Nosov, Dmitry RUS 9/12 W ECh Tampere U81
27 May 2006 Dennis, Thomas GBR 13/16 W ECh Tampere U81
27 May 2006 Maddaloni, Giuseppe ITA 1/8 L ECh Tampere U81
27 May 2006 Marijanovic, Tomislav CRO 1/16 W ECh Tampere U81
5 Mar 2006 Canto, Flávio BRA final L WCup Prague U81
5 Mar 2006 Nagysolymosi, Sándor HUN 1/2 W WCup Prague U81
5 Mar 2006 Baindurashvili, Giorgi GEO 1/4 W WCup Prague U81
5 Mar 2006 Romppanen, Janne FIN 1/8 W WCup Prague U81
5 Mar 2006 Skerlev, Svilen BUL 1/16 W WCup Prague U81
26 Feb 2006 Tsivilev, Andrey RUS 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U81
26 Feb 2006 Huck, Dennis GER 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U81
9 Sep 2005 Ono, Takashi JPN 5/7 L WCh Cairo U81
9 Sep 2005 Maddaloni, Giuseppe ITA 9/12 W WCh Cairo U81
9 Sep 2005 Elmont, Guillaume NED 1/4 L WCh Cairo U81
9 Sep 2005 Nagysolymosi, Sándor HUN 1/8 W WCh Cairo U81
9 Sep 2005 Marijanovic, Tomislav CRO 1/16 W WCh Cairo U81
9 Sep 2005 Karavackas, Giedrius LTU 1/32 W WCh Cairo U81
21 May 2005 Mamrikishvili, Grigori GEO 9/12 L ECh Rotterdam U81
21 May 2005 Svars, Kaspar LAT 13/16 W ECh Rotterdam U81
21 May 2005 Bischof, Ole GER 1/8 L ECh Rotterdam U81
21 May 2005 Mezhidov, Salamu RUS 1/16 W ECh Rotterdam U81
28 Mar 2005 Shundzikau, Siarhei BLR final L WCup Tallinn U81
28 Mar 2005 Barkouski, Mikalai BLR 1/2 W WCup Tallinn U81
28 Mar 2005 Dudchyk, Vitalii UKR 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U81
28 Mar 2005 Echarte, Ricardo ESP 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U81
6 Mar 2005 Shundzikau, Siarhei BLR final L WCup Warsaw U81
6 Mar 2005 Barkouski, Mikalai BLR 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U81
6 Mar 2005 Matyjaszek, Przemyslaw POL 9/12 L WCup Warsaw U90
6 Mar 2005 Chimchiuri, Ilya UKR 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U81
6 Mar 2005 Burton, Euan GBR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U81
6 Mar 2005 Urban, Pawel POL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U81
13 Feb 2005 Pokorny, Jirí CZE final W WCup Budapest U81
13 Feb 2005 Balanda, Lukasz POL 1/2 W WCup Budapest U81
13 Feb 2005 Greif, Boris SLO 1/4 W WCup Budapest U81
13 Feb 2005 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/8 W WCup Budapest U81
13 Feb 2005 Nemeth, Tamás HUN 1/16 W WCup Budapest U81
9 Oct 2004 Uznadze, Irakli TUR 1/2 L ECC Abensberg U81
18 Aug 2004 Canto, Flávio BRA 1/8 L OG Athens U81
18 Aug 2004 Mamrikishvili, Grigori GEO 1/16 W OG Athens U81
5 Jun 2004 Dafreville, Matthieu FRA 1/8 W ECC Abensberg U81
15 May 2004 Azizov, Mekhman AZE 5/7 L ECh Bucharest U81
15 May 2004 Gontyuk, Roman UKR 9/12 W ECh Bucharest U81
15 May 2004 Romppanen, Janne FIN 13/16 W ECh Bucharest U81
15 May 2004 Bischof, Ole GER 1/8 L ECh Bucharest U81
15 May 2004 Ovchinnikovs, Konstantins LAT 1/16 W ECh Bucharest U81
14 Feb 2004 Gontyuk, Roman UKR final W WCup Budapest U81
14 Feb 2004 Shundzikau, Siarhei BLR 1/2 W WCup Budapest U81
14 Feb 2004 Yoon, Dong-Sik KOR 1/4 W WCup Budapest U81
14 Feb 2004 Pokorny, Jirí CZE 1/8 W WCup Budapest U81
14 Feb 2004 Azizov, Mekhman AZE 1/16 W WCup Budapest U81
14 Feb 2004 Nyamkhuu, Damdinsuren MGL 1/32 W WCup Budapest U81
12 Sep 2003 Echarte, Ricardo ESP 3/5 W WCh Osaka U81
12 Sep 2003 Claverie, Cédric FRA 5/7 W WCh Osaka U81
12 Sep 2003 Paseyro, Alvaro URU 9/12 W WCh Osaka U81
12 Sep 2003 Karavackas, Giedrius LTU 13/16 W WCh Osaka U81
12 Sep 2003 Wanner, Florian GER 1/8 L WCh Osaka U81
12 Sep 2003 Cojoc, Constantin ROU 1/16 W WCh Osaka U81
12 Sep 2003 Korobkov, Denis KGZ 1/32 W WCh Osaka U81
17 May 2003 Claverie, Cédric FRA 3/5 W ECh Düsseldorf U81
17 May 2003 Delgado, Nuno POR 1/2 L ECh Düsseldorf U81
17 May 2003 Wanner, Florian GER 1/4 W ECh Düsseldorf U81
17 May 2003 Mezhidov, Salamu RUS 1/8 W ECh Düsseldorf U81
17 May 2003 Elmont, Guillaume NED 1/16 W ECh Düsseldorf U81
29 Mar 2003 Azizov, Mekhman AZE final W WCup Tallinn U81
29 Mar 2003 Krawczyk, Robert POL 1/2 W WCup Tallinn U81
29 Mar 2003 Rajabli, Elkhan AZE 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U81
29 Mar 2003 Balaban, Sergiy UKR 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U81
29 Mar 2003 Tabacznik, Ziggy NED 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U81
30 Nov 2002 Uznadze, Irakli TUR final W SWC Bucharest U81
30 Nov 2002 Caponi, Alexandru ROU 1/2 W SWC Bucharest U81
17 May 2002 Uznadze, Irakli TUR final L ECh Maribor U81
17 May 2002 Meloni, Roberto ITA 1/2 W ECh Maribor U81
17 May 2002 Krawczyk, Robert POL 1/4 W ECh Maribor U81
17 May 2002 Tadumadze, Boris GEO 1/8 W ECh Maribor U81
17 May 2002 Djurisic, Andrija SRB 1/16 W ECh Maribor U81
17 Mar 2002 Rajabli, Elkhan AZE final L WCup Warsaw U81
17 Mar 2002 Ono, Takashi JPN 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U81
17 Mar 2002 Preston, Luke WAL 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U81
17 Mar 2002 Chmielewski, Antoni POL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U81
17 Mar 2002 Solanki, Vinod IND 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U81
27 Jul 2001 Cho, In-Chul KOR final L WCh Munich U81
27 Jul 2001 Nakamura, Kenzo JPN 1/2 W WCh Munich U81
27 Jul 2001 Rajabli, Elkhan AZE 1/4 W WCh Munich U81
27 Jul 2001 Al Enezi, Khaled KUW 1/8 W WCh Munich U81
27 Jul 2001 Toroi, Mika FIN 1/16 W WCh Munich U81
27 Jul 2001 Fakaosi, Epoki TGA 1/32 W WCh Munich U81
19 May 2001 Pipia, Lasha RUS final W ECh Paris U81
19 May 2001 Knobloch, Valentin GER 1/2 W ECh Paris U81
19 May 2001 Gharibyan, Harutyun ARM 1/4 W ECh Paris U81
19 May 2001 Novotny, Boris SVK 1/8 W ECh Paris U81
19 May 2001 Preston, Luke WAL 1/16 W ECh Paris U81
17 Mar 2001 Rajabli, Elkhan AZE final W WCup Warsaw U81
17 Mar 2001 Azizov, Mekhman AZE 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U81
17 Mar 2001 Revenko, Ruslan UKR 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U81
17 Mar 2001 Zahirovic, David FRA 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U81
17 Mar 2001 Preston, Luke WAL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U81
10 Mar 2001 Arens, Maarten NED final W WCup Prague U81
10 Mar 2001 Aschwanden, Sergei SUI 1/2 W WCup Prague U81
10 Mar 2001 Didenko, Georgy UKR 1/4 W WCup Prague U81
10 Mar 2001 Svec, Jaroslav CZE 1/8 W WCup Prague U81
10 Mar 2001 Domínguez, Jesus ESP 1/16 W WCup Prague U81
19 Sep 2000 Bouras, Djamel FRA 3/5 W OG Sydney U81
19 Sep 2000 Sarikhani, Kazem IRI 5/7 W OG Sydney U81
19 Sep 2000 Wanner, Florian GER 9/12 W OG Sydney U81
19 Sep 2000 Cho, In-Chul KOR 1/4 L OG Sydney U81
19 Sep 2000 Tölgyesi, Krisztián HUN 1/8 W OG Sydney U81
19 Sep 2000 Aschwanden, Sergei SUI 1/16 W OG Sydney U81
20 May 2000 Grekov, Valentin UKR 3/5 W ECh Wroclaw U81
20 May 2000 Arens, Maarten NED 5/7 W ECh Wroclaw U81
18 May 2000 Rimas, Robertas LTU 9/12 W ECh Wroclaw U81
18 May 2000 Tölgyesi, Krisztián HUN 13/16 W ECh Wroclaw U81
18 May 2000 Shershnev, Aleksey RUS 1/8 L ECh Wroclaw U81
18 May 2000 Sariashvili, Ghivi MDA 1/16 W ECh Wroclaw U81
2 Apr 2000 Allard, André FRA 3/5 W WCup Rotterdam U81
2 Apr 2000 Randall, Graeme GBR 1/2 L WCup Rotterdam U81
2 Apr 2000 Berkhout, Bas-Jan NED 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U81
2 Apr 2000 Tölgyesi, Krisztián HUN 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U81
2 Apr 2000 Aschwanden, Sergei SUI 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U81
12 Mar 2000 Hischier, Dominique SUI 1/32 L WCup Prague U81
4 Mar 2000 García, Gaston ARG 3/5 W WCup Budapest U81
4 Mar 2000 Gera, Csaba HUN 5/7 W WCup Budapest U81
4 Mar 2000 Minarik, Anton SVK 9/12 W WCup Budapest U81
4 Mar 2000 Kim, Ki-Su KOR 1/4 L WCup Budapest U81
4 Mar 2000 Balayan, Karen UKR 1/8 W WCup Budapest U81
4 Mar 2000 Cui, Taidong CHN 1/16 W WCup Budapest U81
4 Mar 2000 Sariashvili, Ghivi MDA 1/32 W WCup Budapest U81
12 Feb 2000 Cho, In-Chul KOR 3/5 W WCup Paris U81
12 Feb 2000 Semonin, Marc FRA 5/7 W WCup Paris U81
12 Feb 2000 Claverie, Cédric FRA 9/12 W WCup Paris U81
12 Feb 2000 Balayan, Karen UKR 13/16 W WCup Paris U81
12 Feb 2000 Murata, Ryuichi JPN 1/8 L WCup Paris U81
12 Feb 2000 Keita, Nazirou MLI 1/16 W WCup Paris U81
6 Feb 2000 Skerlev, Svilen BUL 1/16 L WCup Sofia U81
9 Oct 1999 Khalium, Boldbaatar MGL 1/32 L WCh Birmingham U73
23 May 1999 Maddaloni, Giuseppe ITA final L ECh Bratislava U73
23 May 1999 Golban, Andrei MDA 1/2 W ECh Bratislava U73
23 May 1999 Makarov, Vitaly RUS 1/4 W ECh Bratislava U73
23 May 1999 Bentes, Guilherme POR 1/8 W ECh Bratislava U73
21 Mar 1999 Kukharenka, Sergei BLR 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U81
21 Mar 1999 Wolkowicz, Bronislaw POL 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U81
21 Mar 1999 Azizov, Mekhman AZE 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U81
21 Mar 1999 Trzebiatowski, Krzysztof POL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U81
21 Mar 1999 Didenko, Georgy UKR 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U81
14 Mar 1999 Tölgyesi, Krisztián HUN 1/16 W WCup Prague U81
7 Mar 1999 Yilmaz, Ozgur TUR 9/12 L WCup Budapest U90
14 Feb 1999 Belgaid, Adil MAR 3/5 W WCup Paris U81
14 Feb 1999 Randall, Graeme GBR 5/7 W WCup Paris U81
14 Feb 1999 Wolkowicz, Bronislaw POL 9/12 W WCup Paris U81
14 Feb 1999 Tomouchi, Masahiko JPN 1/4 L WCup Paris U81
14 Feb 1999 François, Laurent FRA 1/8 W WCup Paris U81
14 Feb 1999 Arens, Maarten NED 1/16 W WCup Paris U81
21 Mar 1998 Arteaga, Gabriel CUB 3/5 L WCup Rome U81
21 Mar 1998 Inquel, David FRA 1/2 L WCup Rome U81
21 Mar 1998 Belgaid, Adil MAR 1/4 W WCup Rome U81
21 Mar 1998 Romano, Dario ITA 1/8 W WCup Rome U81
21 Mar 1998 Eggenfellner, Axel AUT 1/16 W WCup Rome U81
8 Mar 1998 Aschwanden, Sergei SUI final W WCup Prague U81
8 Mar 1998 Dolezal, Robin CZE 1/2 W WCup Prague U81
8 Mar 1998 Wolkowicz, Bronislaw POL 1/4 W WCup Prague U81
8 Mar 1998 Svec, Jaroslav CZE 1/8 W WCup Prague U81
8 Mar 1998 Keszeli, Andres SVK 1/16 W WCup Prague U81
8 Mar 1998 Balayan, Karen UKR 1/32 W WCup Prague U81
1 Mar 1998 Lepre, Francesco ITA 1/8 L WCup Budapest U81
1 Mar 1998 Kanczler, István HUN 1/16 W WCup Budapest U81
1 Mar 1998 Steringa, Edwin NED 1/32 W WCup Budapest U81
8 Feb 1998 Boju, Jacky FRA 1/32 L WCup Paris U81
25 Jan 1998 Claverie, Cédric FRA 1/8 L WCup Moscow U81
25 Jan 1998 Zuk, Vadim LAT 1/16 W WCup Moscow U81
12 Oct 1997 Canto, Flávio BRA 9/12 L WCh Paris U78
12 Oct 1997 Cho, In-Chul KOR 1/4 L WCh Paris U78
12 Oct 1997 Steringa, Edwin NED 1/8 W WCh Paris U78
12 Oct 1997 Abdulaev, German RUS 1/16 W WCh Paris U78
12 Oct 1997 Joseph, Andrew GUY 1/32 W WCh Paris U78
17 Aug 1997 Kukharenka, Sergei BLR 3/5 W IT Minsk U78
17 Aug 1997 Krutogolov, Vitaly RUS 1/2 L IT Minsk U78
17 Aug 1997 Lattu, Matti FIN 1/4 W IT Minsk U78
17 Aug 1997 Banaszak, Waldemar POL 1/8 W IT Minsk U78
17 Aug 1997 Reiter, Patrick AUT 1/16 W IT Minsk U78
11 May 1997 Radszat, Dirk GER 3/5 L ECh Oostende U78
11 May 1997 Laats, Johan BEL 1/2 L ECh Oostende U78
11 May 1997 Wolkowicz, Bronislaw POL 1/4 W ECh Oostende U78
11 May 1997 Reiter, Patrick AUT 1/8 W ECh Oostende U78
11 May 1997 Samonov, Vladimir LAT 1/16 W ECh Oostende U78
16 Mar 1997 Guedes, Alexsander BRA 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U78
16 Mar 1997 Dagnino, Renato BRA 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U78
16 Mar 1997 Lattu, Matti FIN 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U78
16 Mar 1997 Lewandowski, Jaroslaw POL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U78
16 Mar 1997 Rimas, Robertas LTU 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U78
9 Feb 1997 Novais, Marcello SWE 1/16 L WCup Paris U78
9 Feb 1997 Djuraev, Anvar KGZ 1/32 W WCup Paris U78
17 Nov 1996 Bulcke, Philippe BEL final W EChJun Monaco U78
17 Nov 1996 Azizov, Mekhman AZE 1/2 W EChJun Monaco U78
17 Nov 1996 Minarik, Anton SVK 1/4 W EChJun Monaco U78
17 Nov 1996 Hischier, Dominique SUI 1/8 W EChJun Monaco U78
17 Nov 1996 Krawczyk, Robert POL 1/16 W EChJun Monaco U78
6 Oct 1996 Bilodid, Gennady UKR 5/7 L WJC Porto U78
6 Oct 1996 Kukharenka, Sergei BLR 9/12 W WJC Porto U78
6 Oct 1996 Cheng, Yuan Jung TPE 13/16 W WJC Porto U78
6 Oct 1996 Spadone, Cristiano BRA 1/8 L WJC Porto U78
6 Oct 1996 Tsigriashvili, Levan GEO 1/16 W WJC Porto U78
19 May 1996 Lattu, Matti FIN 13/16 L ECh The Hague U78
19 May 1996 Uznadze, Irakli TUR 1/16 L ECh The Hague U78
7 Apr 1996 Savchishkin, Konstantin RUS 5/7 L IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U78
7 Apr 1996 Steringa, Edwin NED 9/12 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U78
7 Apr 1996 Uznadze, Irakli TUR 1/4 L IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U78
7 Apr 1996 Hischier, Dominique SUI 1/8 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U78
17 Mar 1996 Peceliunas, Giedrius LTU 9/12 L WCup Warsaw U78
17 Mar 1996 Kretsul, Oleg RUS 13/16 W WCup Warsaw U78
17 Mar 1996 Bouras, Djamel FRA 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U78
17 Mar 1996 Kaminski, Zbigniew POL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U78
18 Feb 1996 Abdulaev, German RUS 1/16 D WCup Leonding U78
11 Feb 1996 Frenz, Uwe GER 1/32 L WCup Paris U78
3 Dec 1995 Uznadze, Irakli TUR 9/12 L WCup Basel U78
3 Dec 1995 Ramos, Nuno POR 13/16 W WCup Basel U78
3 Dec 1995 Frenz, Uwe GER 1/16 L WCup Basel U78
19 Nov 1995 Randall, Graeme GBR final W EChJun Valladolid U78
19 Nov 1995 Kukharenka, Sergei BLR 1/2 W EChJun Valladolid U78
19 Nov 1995 Balayan, Karen UKR 1/4 W EChJun Valladolid U78
19 Nov 1995 Villani, Sergio ITA 1/8 W EChJun Valladolid U78
20 Nov 1994 Pedroso, Ricardo POR 1/8 L EChJun Lisbon U78