Winston Gordon Judoka
Winston Gordon
Winston Gordon
Country: Great Britain | Born: 9 November 1976 (44 years)
British judoka Winston Gordon is a successful world and Olympic participant. Won a European medal and won the Commonwealth Games in 2006. From London but coach in Germany for a long time after his career. He was fifth at 2004 Athens Olympic Games. He took more than 10 World Cup medals and is multiple British Champion. He took at the European Junior bronze in Monte Carlo in 1996. He won the Commonwealth Games in Manchester in 2002 as one of his career highlights. He was awarded 6th Dan in 2020.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2012 5 2 3 40.0%
2011 30 15 15 50.0%
2010 19 13 6 68.4%
2009 18 13 5 72.2%
2008 20 11 9 55.0%
2007 39 27 12 69.2%
2006 18 11 7 61.1%
2005 14 9 5 64.3%
2004 40 27 13 67.5%
2003 10 7 3 70.0%
2002 21 14 7 66.7%
2001 9 5 4 55.6%
2000 25 10 15 40.0%
1999 10 5 5 50.0%
1998 14 9 5 64.3%
1997 4 2 2 50.0%
1996 5 3 2 60.0%
1995 2 1 1 50.0%
1994 4 2 2 50.0%
Total 307 186 121 60.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
1 Aug 2012 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/8 L OG London U90
1 Aug 2012 Émond, Alexandre CAN 1/16 W OG London U90
24 Jun 2012 Horák, Michal CZE 1/32 L ECup Prague U90
28 Apr 2012 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/8 L ECh Chelyabinsk U90
28 Apr 2012 Weglarz, Krzysztof POL 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk U90
20 Nov 2011 Camilo, Tiago BRA 1/16 L GP Amsterdam U90
12 Nov 2011 Hischier, Dominique SUI final L WCup Apia U90
12 Nov 2011 Gerasimenko, Dmitri SRB 1/2 W WCup Apia U90
12 Nov 2011 Enkhbat, Erdenebileg MGL 1/4 W WCup Apia U90
12 Nov 2011 Tseng, Han-Chieh TPE 1/8 W WCup Apia U90
2 Oct 2011 Purssey, Matthew GBR 3/5 L WCup Liverpool U90
2 Oct 2011 Émond, Alexandre CAN 5/7 W WCup Liverpool U90
2 Oct 2011 Ruíz Zajac, David ESP 1/4 L WCup Liverpool U90
2 Oct 2011 van Laarhoven, Robby NED 1/8 W WCup Liverpool U90
2 Oct 2011 Weglarz, Krzysztof POL 1/16 W WCup Liverpool U90
28 Aug 2011 Nishiyama, Daiki JPN 1/8 L WTC Paris U90
26 Aug 2011 Remarenco, Ivan UAE 1/16 L WCh Paris U90
26 Aug 2011 De Urriola, René PAN 1/32 W WCh Paris U90
23 Jul 2011 Gurbanov, Ramin AZE 1/16 L ECup Hamburg U90
12 Jun 2011 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U90
12 Jun 2011 Huisman, Marvin NED 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U90
29 May 2011 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/16 L GSL Moscow U90
22 May 2011 Reshetov, Ilya RUS 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U90
15 May 2011 Plonski, Pawel POL 9/12 L ECup London U90
15 May 2011 Forrow, Robert GBR 13/16 W ECup London U90
15 May 2011 Reichelt, Karl Andre NOR 1/16 L ECup London U90
24 Apr 2011 Lambert, Christophe GER 5/7 L ETC Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Laignes, Anthony FRA 1/16 L ECh Istanbul U90
2 Apr 2011 Tworzydlo, Wiktor POL final W ECup Sarajevo U90
2 Apr 2011 Hasanbegovic, Mirza BIH 1/2 W ECup Sarajevo U90
2 Apr 2011 Gartner, Luka SRB 1/4 W ECup Sarajevo U90
2 Apr 2011 Unuk, Ziga SLO 1/8 W ECup Sarajevo U90
2 Apr 2011 Reichelt, Karl Andre NOR 1/16 W ECup Sarajevo U90
20 Feb 2011 Nishiyama, Masashi JPN 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U90
20 Feb 2011 Lee, Robert USA 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U90
12 Dec 2010 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U90
4 Dec 2010 Song, Su-Geun KOR 1/8 L WCup Suwon U90
3 Oct 2010 Huisman, Marvin NED 3/5 W WCup Rome U90
3 Oct 2010 Laignes, Anthony FRA 5/7 W WCup Rome U90
3 Oct 2010 Meloni, Roberto ITA 1/4 L WCup Rome U90
3 Oct 2010 Anthony, Mark AUS 1/8 W WCup Rome U90
3 Oct 2010 Weglarz, Krzysztof POL 1/16 W WCup Rome U90
10 Sep 2010 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/16 L WCh Tokyo U90
10 Sep 2010 Srisoprap, Wuttikrai THA 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U90
7 Aug 2010 Gontyuk, Roman UKR 5/7 L ECup Hamburg U90
7 Aug 2010 Horley, Michael GBR 9/12 W ECup Hamburg U90
7 Aug 2010 Dedek, Frank GER 13/16 W ECup Hamburg U90
7 Aug 2010 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/16 L ECup Hamburg U90
7 Aug 2010 Wenzinger, Domenik SUI 1/32 W ECup Hamburg U90
19 Jun 2010 van Laarhoven, Robby NED final W ECup Celje U90
19 Jun 2010 Chykurda, Maxim GER 1/2 W ECup Celje U90
19 Jun 2010 Emhardt, Simon GER 1/4 W ECup Celje U90
19 Jun 2010 Munteanu, Fabian ROU 1/8 W ECup Celje U90
19 Jun 2010 Frigerio, Manrico SUI 1/16 W ECup Celje U90
29 Aug 2009 Mesbah, Hisham EGY 1/8 L WCh Rotterdam U90
29 Aug 2009 Rosati, Diego ARG 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U90
29 Aug 2009 Ariun-Erdene, Batbayar MGL 1/32 W WCh Rotterdam U90
26 Jul 2009 Buffet, Romain FRA 3/5 L ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Buffet, Romain FRA 3/5 L ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Gasiev, Murat RUS 1/2 L ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Gasiev, Murat RUS 1/2 L ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Pinske, Michael GER 1/4 W ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Pinske, Michael GER 1/4 W ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Dudnic, Cornelius MDA 1/8 W ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Dudnic, Cornelius MDA 1/8 W ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Hischier, Dominique SUI 1/16 W ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Hischier, Dominique SUI 1/16 W ECup Sindelfingen U90
3 May 2009 Koleśnik, Lukasz POL final W ECup London U90
3 May 2009 Wolska, Roman FRA 1/2 W ECup London U90
3 May 2009 Van den Berg, Jelle NED 1/4 W ECup London U90
3 May 2009 Butler, Joshua GBR 1/8 W ECup London U90
3 May 2009 Bertomeu, Jaime ESP 1/16 W ECup London U90
13 Aug 2008 Nabiev, Khurshid UZB 1/16 L OG Beijing U90
22 Jun 2008 Islambasic, Damir CRO 3/5 W ECup Celje U100
22 Jun 2008 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/2 L ECup Celje U100
22 Jun 2008 Dekker, Thijs NED 1/4 W ECup Celje U100
22 Jun 2008 Dzeko, Tomislav CRO 1/8 W ECup Celje U100
13 Apr 2008 Silva, Hugo POR 9/12 L ECh Lisbon U90
13 Apr 2008 Hein, Nick GER 13/16 W ECh Lisbon U90
13 Apr 2008 Huizinga, Mark NED 1/8 L ECh Lisbon U90
2 Mar 2008 Grekov, Valentin UKR 3/5 W WCup Prague U90
2 Mar 2008 Santos, Eduardo BRA 5/7 W WCup Prague U90
2 Mar 2008 Zviadauri, Zurab GEO 9/12 W WCup Prague U90
2 Mar 2008 Potapov, Vladislav UKR 13/16 W WCup Prague U90
2 Mar 2008 Alarza, David ESP 1/16 L WCup Prague U90
2 Mar 2008 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/32 W WCup Prague U90
24 Feb 2008 Pershin, Ivan RUS 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U90
24 Feb 2008 Kärpänen, Rauli FIN 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U90
17 Feb 2008 Hischier, Dominique SUI 1/32 L WCup Vienna U90
10 Feb 2008 Tsirekidze, Irakli GEO 1/16 L SWC Paris U90
10 Feb 2008 Kocan, Burhan TUR 1/32 W SWC Paris U90
28 Jan 2008 Fishman, Victor ISR 1/16 L WCup Tbilisi U90
14 Oct 2007 Farkas, Bálint István HUN 1/8 L WCup Baku U90
23 Sep 2007 Makhmadov, Zafar RUS 9/12 L WCup Birmingham U90
23 Sep 2007 Aschwanden, Sergei SUI 1/4 L WCup Birmingham U90
23 Sep 2007 Martinez, Rubert CUB 1/8 W WCup Birmingham U90
23 Sep 2007 Randl, Milan SVK 1/16 W WCup Birmingham U90
14 Sep 2007 Mesbah, Hisham EGY 5/7 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
14 Sep 2007 Benavides, Jorge CUB 9/12 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
14 Sep 2007 Huizinga, Mark NED 1/4 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
14 Sep 2007 Aschwanden, Sergei SUI 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
14 Sep 2007 Trezise, Patrick RSA 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
14 Sep 2007 Kelly, Daniel AUS 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
11 Aug 2007 Burton, Euan GBR 3/5 W IT Braunschweig U90
11 Aug 2007 Aschwanden, Sergei SUI 1/2 L IT Braunschweig U90
11 Aug 2007 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U90
11 Aug 2007 Taov, Khasanbi RUS 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U90
11 Aug 2007 Bolleboom, Glenn NED 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U90
20 May 2007 Randl, Milan SVK 1/16 L WCup Bucharest U90
6 May 2007 Pinske, Michael GER 3/5 W SWC Moscow U90
6 May 2007 Bachmann, Björn GER 5/7 W SWC Moscow U90
6 May 2007 Grekov, Valentin UKR 9/12 W SWC Moscow U90
6 May 2007 Zviadauri, Zurab GEO 13/16 W SWC Moscow U90
6 May 2007 Grol, Henk NED 1/8 L SWC Moscow U90
6 May 2007 Khaibulaev, Tagir RUS 1/16 W SWC Moscow U90
29 Apr 2007 Nemeth, Tamás HUN 1/8 L WCup Rome U90
29 Apr 2007 Biadulin, Yauhen BLR 1/16 W WCup Rome U90
29 Apr 2007 Pedus, Tim BEL 1/32 W WCup Rome U90
8 Apr 2007 Meloni, Roberto ITA 1/8 L ECh Belgrade U90
8 Apr 2007 Budolin, Dmitri EST 1/16 W ECh Belgrade U90
4 Mar 2007 Dafreville, Matthieu FRA 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U90
4 Mar 2007 Honorato, Carlos BRA 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U90
4 Mar 2007 Krawczyk, Wincenty POL 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U90
4 Mar 2007 Masubuchi, Tatsuki JPN 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U90
4 Mar 2007 Randl, Milan SVK 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U90
4 Mar 2007 Nemeth, Tamás HUN 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U90
28 Jan 2007 Cousins, Peter GBR final L IT London U90
28 Jan 2007 Shakhvorostov, Ivan RUS 1/2 W IT London U90
28 Jan 2007 Panfil, Vasile MDA 1/4 W IT London U90
28 Jan 2007 Larsson, Tobias SWE 1/8 W IT London U90
28 Jan 2007 Yoshinaga, Atsushi USA 1/16 W IT London U90
27 May 2006 Weglarz, Krzysztof POL 3/5 W ECh Tampere U90
27 May 2006 Budolin, Dmitri EST 5/7 W ECh Tampere U90
27 May 2006 Egger, Micha SUI 9/12 W ECh Tampere U90
27 May 2006 Pershin, Ivan RUS 1/4 L ECh Tampere U90
27 May 2006 Tsirekidze, Irakli GEO 1/8 W ECh Tampere U90
9 Apr 2006 Grol, Henk NED 5/7 L SWC Moscow U90
9 Apr 2006 Rajcsányi, Gergö HUN 9/12 W SWC Moscow U90
9 Apr 2006 Pinske, Michael GER 13/16 W SWC Moscow U90
9 Apr 2006 Semenov, Viktor RUS 1/8 L SWC Moscow U90
9 Apr 2006 Nabiev, Khurshid UZB 1/16 W SWC Moscow U90
26 Mar 2006 Gontyuk, Roman UKR final L WCup Boras U90
26 Mar 2006 Matyjaszek, Przemyslaw POL 1/2 W WCup Boras U90
26 Mar 2006 Bloshenko, Andriy UKR 1/4 W WCup Boras U90
26 Mar 2006 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/8 W WCup Boras U90
26 Mar 2006 Silde, Miko EST 1/16 W WCup Boras U90
19 Mar 2006 Rajcsányi, Gergö HUN 1/16 L WCup Rotterdam U90
12 Feb 2006 Nabiev, Khurshid UZB 13/16 L SWC Paris U90
12 Feb 2006 Khaldoune, Medhi FRA 1/16 L SWC Paris U90
4 Dec 2005 Rich, Bobby GBR final L IT Burgess Hill U90
4 Dec 2005 Vidler, Steven SCO 1/2 W IT Burgess Hill U90
4 Dec 2005 Demontfaucon, Frédéric FRA 1/4 W IT Burgess Hill U90
4 Dec 2005 Roberge, Maxime CAN 1/8 W IT Burgess Hill U90
9 Sep 2005 Grekov, Valentin UKR 1/16 L WCh Cairo U90
9 Sep 2005 Alenezi, Yousef KUW 1/32 W WCh Cairo U90
20 Feb 2005 Pinske, Michael GER 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U90
20 Feb 2005 Jaakkola, Tomi FIN 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U90
6 Feb 2005 Humbert, Christophe FRA 3/5 L SWC Paris U90
6 Feb 2005 Demontfaucon, Frédéric FRA 5/7 W SWC Paris U90
6 Feb 2005 Guedes, Alexsander BRA 9/12 W SWC Paris U90
6 Feb 2005 Taveira, João POR 13/16 W SWC Paris U90
6 Feb 2005 Stiegelmann, Frédéric FRA 1/8 L SWC Paris U90
6 Feb 2005 Kaliyekov, Yermek KAZ 1/16 W SWC Paris U90
19 Aug 2004 Huizinga, Mark NED 3/5 L OG Athens U90
19 Aug 2004 Zviadauri, Zurab GEO 1/2 L OG Athens U90
19 Aug 2004 Honorato, Carlos BRA 1/4 W OG Athens U90
19 Aug 2004 Geraldino, Jose Vicbart DOM 1/8 W OG Athens U90
19 Aug 2004 Kelly, Daniel AUS 1/16 W OG Athens U90
10 Jul 2004 Dempf, Gerhard GER final W IT Braunschweig U90
10 Jul 2004 Helbing, Sven GER 1/2 W IT Braunschweig U90
10 Jul 2004 Knobloch, Valentin GER 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U90
10 Jul 2004 Holmgaard, Christopher DEN 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U90
16 May 2004 Alarza, David ESP 1/8 L ECh Bucharest U90
4 Apr 2004 Grekov, Valentin UKR 3/5 L WCup Tbilisi U90
4 Apr 2004 Bodaveli, Mindia GEO 1/2 L WCup Tbilisi U90
4 Apr 2004 Hischier, Dominique SUI 1/4 W WCup Tbilisi U90
28 Mar 2004 Rajcsányi, Gergö HUN 3/5 W WCup Minsk U90
28 Mar 2004 Dempf, Gerhard GER 1/2 L WCup Minsk U90
28 Mar 2004 Salimov, Nureddin AZE 1/4 W WCup Minsk U90
28 Mar 2004 Sencihins, Konstantins LAT 1/8 W WCup Minsk U90
28 Mar 2004 Suo-Yrjö, Ville FIN 1/16 W WCup Minsk U90
20 Mar 2004 Dempf, Gerhard GER 1/32 L WCup Rotterdam U90
14 Mar 2004 Hachicha, Iskander TUN 1/8 L WCup Prague U90
14 Mar 2004 Panfil, Vasile MDA 1/16 W WCup Prague U90
14 Mar 2004 Brata, Daniel ROU 1/32 W WCup Prague U90
22 Feb 2004 Cousins, Peter GBR 3/5 W SWC Hamburg U90
22 Feb 2004 Ultsch, Christian GER 5/7 W SWC Hamburg U90
22 Feb 2004 Humbert, Christophe FRA 9/12 W SWC Hamburg U90
22 Feb 2004 Lama, Gabriel CHI 13/16 W SWC Hamburg U90
22 Feb 2004 Yilmaz, Ozgur TUR 17/20 W SWC Hamburg U90
22 Feb 2004 Yazaki, Yuta JPN 1/32 L SWC Hamburg U90
15 Feb 2004 Ultsch, Christian GER 1/16 L WCup Budapest U90
8 Feb 2004 Alarza, David ESP 3/5 L SWC Paris U90
8 Feb 2004 Lepre, Francesco ITA 5/7 W SWC Paris U90
8 Feb 2004 Mesbah, Hisham EGY 9/12 W SWC Paris U90
8 Feb 2004 Zviadauri, Zurab GEO 13/16 W SWC Paris U90
8 Feb 2004 Taveira, João POR 17/20 W SWC Paris U90
8 Feb 2004 Demontfaucon, Frédéric FRA 1/16 L SWC Paris U90
25 Jan 2004 Cousins, Peter GBR 3/5 W SWC Moscow U90
25 Jan 2004 Demontfaucon, Frédéric FRA 1/2 L SWC Moscow U90
25 Jan 2004 Markov, Dmitri UKR 1/4 W SWC Moscow U90
25 Jan 2004 Salimov, Nureddin AZE 1/8 W SWC Moscow U90
25 Jan 2004 Dempf, Gerhard GER 1/16 W SWC Moscow U90
12 Sep 2003 Lepre, Francesco ITA 9/12 L WCh Osaka U90
12 Sep 2003 Kukharenka, Sergei BLR 1/4 L WCh Osaka U90
12 Sep 2003 Dempf, Gerhard GER 1/8 W WCh Osaka U90
12 Sep 2003 Rakov, Maxim KAZ 1/16 W WCh Osaka U90
12 Sep 2003 Costa, Eduardo ARG 1/32 W WCh Osaka U90
9 Aug 2003 Jones, Jason NED final L IT Braunschweig U90
9 Aug 2003 Ultsch, Christian GER 1/2 W IT Braunschweig U90
9 Aug 2003 Dempf, Gerhard GER 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U90
9 Aug 2003 Marffy, Mikael SWE 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U90
9 Aug 2003 Linkh, Jörn GER 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U90
17 May 2002 Zviadauri, Zurab GEO 3/5 L ECh Maribor U90
17 May 2002 Minarik, Anton SVK 5/7 W ECh Maribor U90
17 May 2002 Pedus, Tim BEL 9/12 W ECh Maribor U90
17 May 2002 Salimov, Rasul AZE 1/4 L ECh Maribor U90
17 May 2002 Yilmaz, Ozgur TUR 1/8 W ECh Maribor U90
17 May 2002 Matyjaszek, Przemyslaw POL 1/16 W ECh Maribor U90
21 Apr 2002 Helbing, Sven GER final L IT Burgess Hill U90
21 Apr 2002 Helbing, Sven GER final L IT Burgess Hill U90
21 Apr 2002 Cousins, Peter GBR 1/2 W IT Burgess Hill U90
21 Apr 2002 Meeuwsen, Jeffrey NED 1/4 W IT Burgess Hill U90
21 Apr 2002 Tuscher, Fabian GER 1/8 W IT Burgess Hill U90
21 Apr 2002 Rohr, Alexander GER 1/16 W IT Burgess Hill U90
21 Apr 2002 Gutiérrez, Miguel ESP 1/32 W IT Burgess Hill U90
31 Mar 2002 Morais, Renato POR 3/5 W WCup Rotterdam U90
31 Mar 2002 Alarza, David ESP 1/2 L WCup Rotterdam U90
31 Mar 2002 Florescu, Victor MDA 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U90
31 Mar 2002 Berends, Ivar NED 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U90
24 Feb 2002 Carabetta, Vincenzo FRA 9/12 L SWC Wuppertal U90
24 Feb 2002 Taov, Khasanbi RUS 1/4 L SWC Wuppertal U90
24 Feb 2002 Ultsch, Christian GER 1/8 W SWC Wuppertal U90
24 Feb 2002 Matyjaszek, Przemyslaw POL 1/16 W SWC Wuppertal U90
27 Jul 2001 Shakimov, Sergey KAZ 1/16 L WCh Munich U90
17 Mar 2001 Hanzel, Henrik HUN 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U90
17 Mar 2001 Gregor, Jan SVK 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U90
17 Mar 2001 Joseph-Rose, Stéphane FRA 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U90
17 Mar 2001 Silde, Miko EST 13/16 W WCup Warsaw U90
17 Mar 2001 Salimov, Rasul AZE 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U90
3 Mar 2001 Takeshita, Tadayoshi JPN 1/16 L WCup Budapest U90
11 Feb 2001 Carabetta, Vincenzo FRA 1/8 L WCup Paris U90
11 Feb 2001 Fayad, Zouhair LIB 1/16 W WCup Paris U90
18 Nov 2000 Demontfaucon, Frédéric FRA final L ETC Aalst U90
18 Nov 2000 Croitoru, Adrian ROU 1/2 W ETC Aalst U90
6 Aug 2000 Shpakov, Alexander BLR 1/16 L WCup Minsk U90
18 May 2000 González I, Fernando ESP 1/16 L ECh Wroclaw U90
2 Apr 2000 Spittka, Marko GER 13/16 L WCup Rotterdam U90
2 Apr 2000 Olson, Brian USA 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U90
2 Apr 2000 Smoliniec, Pawel POL 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U90
19 Mar 2000 Florescu, Victor MDA 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U90
19 Mar 2000 Budolin, Dmitri EST 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U90
19 Mar 2000 Hruby, Libor CZE 9/12 L WCup Warsaw U90
19 Mar 2000 Vlasov, Sergey RUS 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U90
19 Mar 2000 Humbert, Christophe FRA 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U90
12 Mar 2000 Mashurenko, Ruslan UKR 13/16 L WCup Prague U90
12 Mar 2000 Blondal, Thorvaldur ISL 17/20 W WCup Prague U90
12 Mar 2000 Salimov, Rasul AZE 1/16 L WCup Prague U90
4 Mar 2000 Yoon, Dong-Sik KOR 9/12 L WCup Budapest U90
4 Mar 2000 Monti, Michele ITA 1/4 L WCup Budapest U90
4 Mar 2000 Smoliniec, Pawel POL 1/8 W WCup Budapest U90
4 Mar 2000 Hugonnier, Lionel FRA 1/16 W WCup Budapest U90
20 Feb 2000 Hugonnier, Lionel FRA 5/7 L WCup Leonding U90
20 Feb 2000 Takeshita, Tadayoshi JPN 9/12 W WCup Leonding U90
20 Feb 2000 Despaigne, Yosvane ITA 1/4 L WCup Leonding U90
20 Feb 2000 Raffi, Lamberto ITA 1/8 W WCup Leonding U90
20 Feb 2000 Arkhipov, Denis RUS 1/16 W WCup Leonding U90
6 Feb 2000 Gugava, Giorgi GEO 1/16 L WCup Sofia U90
23 May 1999 Carabetta, Vincenzo FRA 5/7 L ECh Bratislava U90
23 May 1999 Budolin, Dmitri EST 9/12 W ECh Bratislava U90
23 May 1999 De Cooman, Daan BEL 1/4 L ECh Bratislava U90
23 May 1999 Spittka, Marko GER 1/8 W ECh Bratislava U90
27 Mar 1999 Huizinga, Mark NED 1/8 L WCup Rome U90
27 Mar 1999 Giaccaglia, Gianluca ITA 1/16 W WCup Rome U90
14 Mar 1999 Merkevicius, Algimantas LTU 1/8 L WCup Prague U90
14 Mar 1999 Kratochvil, Frantisek CZE 1/16 W WCup Prague U90
14 Mar 1999 Gregor, Jan SVK 1/32 W WCup Prague U90
28 Feb 1999 Seipold, Michael GER 1/16 L WCup Munich U90
17 May 1998 Jahoda, Roman AUT 5/7 L ECh Oviedo U90
17 May 1998 Zeevi, Ariel ISR 9/12 W ECh Oviedo U90
17 May 1998 Spittka, Marko GER 1/4 L ECh Oviedo U90
17 May 1998 Georgiadis, Dimitris CYP 1/8 W ECh Oviedo U90
5 Apr 1998 Korycki, Pawel POL 3/5 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U90
5 Apr 1998 Huizinga, Mark NED 1/2 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U90
5 Apr 1998 Olgessashvili, Badri UKR 1/4 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U90
5 Apr 1998 Eriksson, Robert SWE 1/8 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U90
5 Apr 1998 Kejza, Artur POL 1/16 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U90
21 Mar 1998 Despaigne, Yosvane ITA 1/2 L WCup Rome U90
21 Mar 1998 Birch, Ryan GBR 13/16 W WCup Rome U90
21 Mar 1998 Smoliniec, Pawel POL 1/4 W WCup Rome U90
21 Mar 1998 Hachicha, Iskander TUN 1/8 W WCup Rome U90
21 Mar 1998 Monti, Michele ITA 1/16 W WCup Rome U90
17 Aug 1997 Merkevicius, Algimantas LTU 5/7 L IT Minsk U86
17 Aug 1997 Borowiec, Grzegorz POL 9/12 W IT Minsk U86
17 Aug 1997 Gawel, Sylwester POL 13/16 W IT Minsk U86
17 Aug 1997 Selivonets, Sergey BLR 1/8 L IT Minsk U86
17 Nov 1996 Arkhipov, Denis RUS 3/5 W EChJun Monaco U86
17 Nov 1996 Alarza, David ESP 1/2 L EChJun Monaco U86
17 Nov 1996 Toivola, Tuure FIN 1/4 W EChJun Monaco U86
17 Nov 1996 Touré, Arnaud FRA 1/8 W EChJun Monaco U86
6 Oct 1996 Mikhalev, Aleksey RUS 1/16 L WJC Porto U86
19 Nov 1995 Elagin, Dmitry RUS 1/8 L EChJun Valladolid U86
19 Nov 1995 van den Berg, Martin NED 1/16 W EChJun Valladolid U86
20 Nov 1994 Zeevi, Ariel ISR 5/7 L EChJun Lisbon U86
20 Nov 1994 Prelevic, Bogolj YUG 9/12 W EChJun Lisbon U86
20 Nov 1994 Terrijn, Franck BEL 1/4 L EChJun Lisbon U86
20 Nov 1994 Toncs, Péter HUN 1/8 W EChJun Lisbon U86