Vsevolods Zelonijs Judoka
Vsevolods Zelonijs
Vsevolods Zelonijs
Country: Latvia | Born: 23 February 1973 (48 years)
Vsevolods Zelonijs is 2000 Olympic bronze medallist of Sydney and the best ever athlete of his country Latvia. He became General secretary of Latvia.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2008 17 8 9 47.1%
2007 41 26 15 63.4%
2006 13 9 4 69.2%
2005 19 11 8 57.9%
2004 24 15 9 62.5%
2003 12 8 4 66.7%
2002 14 10 4 71.4%
2001 12 7 5 58.3%
2000 32 22 10 68.8%
1999 22 14 8 63.6%
1998 10 6 4 60.0%
1997 23 15 8 65.2%
1996 17 8 9 47.1%
1995 10 6 4 60.0%
1994 1 0 1 0.0%
1993 12 9 3 75.0%
1992 12 9 3 75.0%
Total 291 183 108 62.9%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
11 Aug 2008 Wilkomirski, Krzysztof POL 1/16 L OG Beijing U73
18 May 2008 Blach, Lukasz POL 3/5 L WCup Tallinn U81
18 May 2008 Ladogin, Georgi EST 5/7 W WCup Tallinn U81
18 May 2008 Virta, Antti FIN 9/12 W WCup Tallinn U81
18 May 2008 Maresch, Sven GER 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U81
12 Apr 2008 Siamionau, Konstantin BLR 1/8 L ECh Lisbon U73
12 Apr 2008 Lazarou, Alecos CYP 1/16 W ECh Lisbon U73
12 Apr 2008 Iburg, Thomas DEN 1/32 W ECh Lisbon U73
1 Mar 2008 Feenan, Iain GBR 17/20 L WCup Prague U73
1 Mar 2008 Siamionau, Konstantin BLR 1/32 L WCup Prague U73
16 Feb 2008 Otsuka, Masahiko JPN 3/5 L WCup Vienna U73
16 Feb 2008 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 1/2 L WCup Vienna U73
16 Feb 2008 Schendel, Mario GER 1/4 W WCup Vienna U73
16 Feb 2008 Mrdic, Mitar BIH 1/8 W WCup Vienna U73
16 Feb 2008 Grigoryan, Ghazaros ARM 1/16 W WCup Vienna U73
16 Feb 2008 Zydak, Pawel POL 1/32 W WCup Vienna U73
9 Feb 2008 Wang, Ki-Chun KOR 1/32 L SWC Paris U73
13 Oct 2007 Braun, Ákos HUN 5/7 L WCup Baku U73
13 Oct 2007 Bodaveli, David GEO 9/12 W WCup Baku U73
13 Oct 2007 Maddaloni, Marco ITA 13/16 W WCup Baku U73
13 Oct 2007 Ismayilov, Samir AZE 1/16 L WCup Baku U73
22 Sep 2007 Wilkomirski, Krzysztof POL 3/5 L WCup Birmingham U73
22 Sep 2007 Jezek, Jaromir CZE 1/2 L WCup Birmingham U73
22 Sep 2007 Bruyere, Francesco ITA 1/4 W WCup Birmingham U73
22 Sep 2007 Lopes, Tiago POR 1/8 W WCup Birmingham U73
22 Sep 2007 Tipa, Constantin MDA 1/16 W WCup Birmingham U73
15 Sep 2007 Tritton, Nicholas CAN 13/16 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U73
15 Sep 2007 Mammadli, Elnur AZE 1/8 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U73
15 Sep 2007 Georgiev, Georgi BUL 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U73
15 Sep 2007 Bivol, Victor MDA 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U73
11 Aug 2007 Jefferson, Chuck USA 3/5 L IT Braunschweig U73
11 Aug 2007 Malootmat, Ali IRI 5/7 W IT Braunschweig U73
11 Aug 2007 Kodzoev, Rustam RUS 9/12 W IT Braunschweig U73
11 Aug 2007 Ibragimov, Rinat KAZ 1/4 L IT Braunschweig U73
11 Aug 2007 Scharinger, Peter AUT 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U73
11 Aug 2007 Purssey, Matthew GBR 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U73
11 Aug 2007 Schoen, Sander NED 1/32 W IT Braunschweig U73
19 May 2007 Bilodid, Gennady UKR final W WCup Bucharest U73
19 May 2007 Braun, Ákos HUN 1/2 W WCup Bucharest U73
19 May 2007 Schendel, Mario GER 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U73
19 May 2007 Purssey, Matthew GBR 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U73
19 May 2007 Martinuzzi, Damiano BEL 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U73
5 May 2007 van Dijk, Bryan NED 5/7 L SWC Moscow U73
5 May 2007 Mezhidov, Salamu RUS 9/12 W SWC Moscow U73
5 May 2007 Bastea, Claudiu ROU 13/16 W SWC Moscow U73
5 May 2007 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 1/8 L SWC Moscow U73
5 May 2007 Wilkomirski, Krzysztof POL 1/16 W SWC Moscow U73
5 May 2007 Muzik, Tomás CZE 1/32 W SWC Moscow U73
28 Apr 2007 Poeta, Luca ITA 1/8 L WCup Rome U73
28 Apr 2007 Urbancsok, Tamás HUN 1/16 W WCup Rome U73
28 Apr 2007 Mukhtarov, Araz AZE 1/32 W WCup Rome U73
7 Apr 2007 Bruyere, Francesco ITA 1/16 L ECh Belgrade U73
24 Feb 2007 Schendel, Mario GER 5/7 L SWC Hamburg U73
24 Feb 2007 Pina, João POR 9/12 W SWC Hamburg U73
24 Feb 2007 Schoeman, Henri NED 1/4 L SWC Hamburg U73
24 Feb 2007 Martinuzzi, Damiano BEL 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U73
24 Feb 2007 Zydak, Pawel POL 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U73
17 Feb 2007 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/16 L WCup Budapest U73
21 Oct 2006 Demirel, Bektas TUR 1/2 L ECC Budapest U73
26 May 2006 Bivol, Victor MDA 1/8 L ECh Tampere U73
26 May 2006 Göthner, Staffan SWE 1/16 W ECh Tampere U73
1 Apr 2006 Fritsch, Anthony FRA final W WCup Minsk U73
1 Apr 2006 Sidakov, Azamat RUS 1/2 W WCup Minsk U73
1 Apr 2006 Siamionau, Konstantin BLR 1/4 W WCup Minsk U73
1 Apr 2006 Tipa, Constantin MDA 1/8 W WCup Minsk U73
25 Mar 2006 Makarov, Vitaly RUS 3/5 W WCup Boras U73
25 Mar 2006 Danculea, Costel ROU 1/2 L WCup Boras U73
25 Mar 2006 Pina, João POR 1/4 W WCup Boras U73
25 Mar 2006 Stangl, Christoph AUT 1/8 W WCup Boras U73
25 Mar 2006 Göthner, Staffan SWE 1/16 W WCup Boras U73
25 Feb 2006 Bastea, Claudiu ROU 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U73
10 Sep 2005 Anaev, Aslan RUS 13/16 L WCh Cairo U73
10 Sep 2005 Braun, Ákos HUN 1/8 L WCh Cairo U73
10 Sep 2005 Sleeckx, Koen BEL 1/16 W WCh Cairo U73
10 Sep 2005 Charalambous, Charalambos CYP 1/32 W WCh Cairo U73
21 May 2005 Kevkishvili, David GEO 3/5 L ECh Rotterdam U73
21 May 2005 Braun, Ákos HUN 1/2 L ECh Rotterdam U73
21 May 2005 Pardo, Jesus ESP 1/4 W ECh Rotterdam U73
21 May 2005 Fernandes, Daniel FRA 1/8 W ECh Rotterdam U73
21 May 2005 Göthner, Staffan SWE 1/16 W ECh Rotterdam U73
28 Mar 2005 Vesely, Tomás CZE 3/5 W WCup Tallinn U73
28 Mar 2005 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 1/2 L WCup Tallinn U73
28 Mar 2005 Uematsu, Kiyoshi ESP 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U73
28 Mar 2005 Mae, Kristjan EST 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U73
19 Mar 2005 Uematsu, Kiyoshi ESP 3/5 W WCup Rome U73
19 Mar 2005 Schoeman, Henri NED 5/7 W WCup Rome U73
19 Mar 2005 Papaux, David SUI 9/12 W WCup Rome U73
19 Mar 2005 Bruyere, Francesco ITA 1/4 L WCup Rome U73
19 Mar 2005 Jereb, Saso SLO 1/8 L WCup Rome U73
5 Mar 2005 Papaux, David SUI 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U73
9 Oct 2004 Kevkishvili, David GEO 1/2 L ECC Abensberg U73
17 Aug 2004 Suldbayar, Damdin MGL 1/16 L OG Athens U73
5 Jun 2004 Schmitt, Alain FRA 1/8 W ECC Abensberg U73
5 Jun 2004 Bayr, Florian AUT 1/8 W ECC Abensberg U73
15 May 2004 Bastea, Claudiu ROU 3/5 W ECh Bucharest U73
15 May 2004 Razvozov, Yoel ISR 1/2 L ECh Bucharest U73
15 May 2004 Meijer, Dennis NED 1/4 W ECh Bucharest U73
15 May 2004 Laryukov, Anatoly BLR 1/8 W ECh Bucharest U73
15 May 2004 Kevkishvili, David GEO 1/16 W ECh Bucharest U73
4 Apr 2004 Kodzoev, Rustam RUS 1/8 L WCup Tbilisi U73
4 Apr 2004 Shoshiashvili, Avtandil GEO 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi U73
28 Mar 2004 Wilkomirski, Krzysztof POL 3/5 W WCup Minsk U73
28 Mar 2004 Ebinuma, Satoru JPN 5/7 W WCup Minsk U73
28 Mar 2004 Pina, João POR 9/12 W WCup Minsk U73
28 Mar 2004 Al Rumaithi, Hasan UAE 13/16 W WCup Minsk U73
28 Mar 2004 Braun, Ákos HUN 1/16 W WCup Minsk U73
28 Mar 2004 van Nol, Koen NED 1/32 W WCup Minsk U73
27 Mar 2004 Fritsch, Anthony FRA 1/8 L WCup Minsk U73
14 Mar 2004 Bilodid, Gennady UKR 1/8 L WCup Prague U73
14 Mar 2004 Kutác, Michal CZE 1/16 W WCup Prague U73
14 Mar 2004 Pitsu, Urmas EST 1/32 W WCup Prague U73
21 Feb 2004 Mallaun, Daniel AUT 17/20 L SWC Hamburg U73
21 Feb 2004 Pedro, Jimmy USA 1/32 L SWC Hamburg U73
14 Feb 2004 Madarász, Attila HUN 1/32 L WCup Budapest U73
13 Sep 2003 Mvondo Etoga, Bernard CMR 1/16 L WCh Osaka U73
13 Sep 2003 Kunda, Gabriel ZAM 1/32 W WCh Osaka U73
16 May 2003 Pashayev, Zaur AZE 13/16 L ECh Düsseldorf U73
16 May 2003 Wilkomirski, Krzysztof POL 1/16 L ECh Düsseldorf U73
29 Mar 2003 Razvozov, Yoel ISR 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U73
29 Mar 2003 Tredowski, Robert POL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U73
29 Mar 2003 Safranic, Sasa CRO 1/32 W WCup Warsaw U73
29 Mar 2003 Neto, João POR final W WCup Tallinn U73
29 Mar 2003 Meijer, Dennis NED 1/2 W WCup Tallinn U73
29 Mar 2003 Siamionau, Konstantin BLR 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U73
29 Mar 2003 Techov, Alan LTU 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U73
29 Mar 2003 Oratuomi, Jukka FIN 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U73
17 May 2002 Razvozov, Yoel ISR 3/5 W ECh Maribor U73
17 May 2002 Laryukov, Anatoly BLR 1/2 L ECh Maribor U73
17 May 2002 Maddaloni, Giuseppe ITA 1/4 W ECh Maribor U73
17 May 2002 Burbridge, Lee GBR 1/8 W ECh Maribor U73
17 May 2002 Rus, Denis SLO 1/16 W ECh Maribor U73
10 Mar 2002 Sadykov, Sagdat KAZ 3/5 W WCup Prague U73
10 Mar 2002 Almeida, Michel POR 5/7 W WCup Prague U73
10 Mar 2002 Vostrikov, Andrey RUS 9/12 W WCup Prague U73
10 Mar 2002 Pereira, Sebastian BRA 1/4 L WCup Prague U73
10 Mar 2002 Boyadjiev, Stanislav BUL 1/8 W WCup Prague U73
10 Mar 2002 Thiblin, Martin NOR 1/16 W WCup Prague U73
23 Feb 2002 Cunitin, Serghe MDA 13/16 L SWC Wuppertal U73
23 Feb 2002 Takamatsu, Masahiro JPN 1/8 L SWC Wuppertal U73
23 Feb 2002 Aivazyan, Garri RUS 1/16 W SWC Wuppertal U73
28 Jul 2001 Meijer, Dennis NED 1/32 L WCh Munich U73
19 May 2001 Karavackas, Giedrius LTU 1/16 L ECh Paris U73
25 Mar 2001 Fort, Guillaume FRA final W WCup Rome U73
25 Mar 2001 Braun, Ákos HUN 1/2 W WCup Rome U73
25 Mar 2001 Lombard, Hector CUB 1/4 W WCup Rome U73
25 Mar 2001 Bruyere, Francesco ITA 1/8 W WCup Rome U73
25 Feb 2001 Lombard, Hector CUB 3/5 L WCup Munich U73
25 Feb 2001 Laryukov, Anatoly BLR 1/2 L WCup Munich U73
25 Feb 2001 Boerner, René GER 1/4 W WCup Munich U73
25 Feb 2001 Sleeckx, Koen BEL 1/8 W WCup Munich U73
25 Feb 2001 Lamprecht, Marco AUT 1/16 W WCup Munich U73
13 Jan 2001 van Nol, Koen NED 1/4 L NTC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U73
18 Sep 2000 Choi, Yong-Shin KOR 3/5 W OG Sydney U73
18 Sep 2000 Kheder, Ferrid TUN 5/7 W OG Sydney U73
18 Sep 2000 Moussa, Hassen TUN 9/12 W OG Sydney U73
18 Sep 2000 Maddaloni, Giuseppe ITA 1/4 L OG Sydney U73
18 Sep 2000 Shturbabin, Andrey UZB 1/8 W OG Sydney U73
18 Sep 2000 Laraque, Ernst HAI 1/16 W OG Sydney U73
6 Aug 2000 Murashko, Pavel BLR 13/16 L WCup Minsk U73
6 Aug 2000 Offer, Gil ISR 1/8 L WCup Minsk U73
6 Aug 2000 Vaschilko, Sergei BLR 1/16 W WCup Minsk U73
31 Mar 2000 Makela, Mika FIN 17/20 L WCup Rotterdam U73
31 Mar 2000 Boerner, René GER 1/16 L WCup Rotterdam U73
19 Mar 2000 Aivazyan, Garri RUS final L WCup Warsaw U73
19 Mar 2000 Laryukov, Anatoly BLR 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U73
19 Mar 2000 Boerner, René GER 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U73
19 Mar 2000 van Nol, Koen NED 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U73
19 Mar 2000 Israyelyan, Varuzhan ARM 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U73
20 Feb 2000 Velazco, German PER 3/5 W WCup Leonding U73
20 Feb 2000 Fernandes, Daniel FRA 1/2 L WCup Leonding U73
20 Feb 2000 Choi, Yong-Shin KOR 1/4 W WCup Leonding U73
20 Feb 2000 Merenkov, Valery RUS 1/8 W WCup Leonding U73
20 Feb 2000 Bere, Tamás HUN 1/16 W WCup Leonding U73
20 Feb 2000 Murphy, Paul GBR 1/32 W WCup Leonding U73
12 Feb 2000 Gagliano, Christophe FRA 5/7 L WCup Paris U73
12 Feb 2000 Karpukhin, Evgeny RUS 9/12 W WCup Paris U73
12 Feb 2000 Kheder, Ferrid TUN 1/4 L WCup Paris U73
12 Feb 2000 Laryukov, Anatoly BLR 1/8 W WCup Paris U73
12 Feb 2000 Camara, Ousmane MLI 1/16 W WCup Paris U73
23 Jan 2000 Savinov, Viktor UKR 3/5 W WCup Moscow U73
23 Jan 2000 Meijer, Dennis NED 5/7 W WCup Moscow U73
23 Jan 2000 Shturbabin, Andrey UZB 9/12 W WCup Moscow U73
23 Jan 2000 Nakamura, Kenzo JPN 1/4 L WCup Moscow U73
23 Jan 2000 Dzhabiev, Oleg RUS 1/8 W WCup Moscow U73
9 Oct 1999 Laryukov, Anatoly BLR 1/8 L WCh Birmingham U73
9 Oct 1999 Choi, Yong-Shin KOR 1/16 W WCh Birmingham U73
15 Aug 1999 Merenkov, Valery RUS 1/16 L WCup Minsk U73
23 May 1999 van Nol, Koen NED 9/12 L ECh Bratislava U73
23 May 1999 Schmidt, Martin GER 1/4 L ECh Bratislava U73
23 May 1999 Krnac, Jozef SVK 1/8 W ECh Bratislava U73
21 Mar 1999 Bilodid, Gennady UKR final L WCup Warsaw U73
21 Mar 1999 Velazco, German PER 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U73
21 Mar 1999 Ogienko, Denis RUS 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U73
21 Mar 1999 Wojdan, Krzysztof POL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U73
21 Mar 1999 Wroblewski, Rafal POL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U73
13 Feb 1999 Gera, Csaba HUN 3/5 W WCup Paris U73
13 Feb 1999 Kheder, Ferrid TUN 1/2 L WCup Paris U73
13 Feb 1999 Bilodid, Gennady UKR 1/4 W WCup Paris U73
13 Feb 1999 Maddaloni, Giuseppe ITA 1/8 W WCup Paris U73
13 Feb 1999 Nakamura, Kenzo JPN 1/16 W WCup Paris U73
24 Jan 1999 Massina, Christophe FRA 3/5 L WCup Moscow U73
24 Jan 1999 Anaev, Aslan RUS 5/7 W WCup Moscow U73
24 Jan 1999 Zaseev, Soslan RUS 9/12 W WCup Moscow U73
24 Jan 1999 Galstyan, Levon ARM 13/16 W WCup Moscow U73
24 Jan 1999 Karpukhin, Evgeny RUS 1/8 L WCup Moscow U73
24 Jan 1999 Yano, Tomohiko JPN 1/16 W WCup Moscow U73
16 Aug 1998 Aivazyan, Garri RUS 1/16 L WCup Minsk U73
17 May 1998 Tedeholm, Peter SWE 1/16 L ECh Oviedo U73
8 Feb 1998 van Nol, Koen NED 1/8 L WCup Paris U73
8 Feb 1998 Mateo, Diego DOM 1/16 W WCup Paris U73
25 Jan 1998 Anaev, Aslan RUS 3/5 W WCup Moscow U73
25 Jan 1998 Akbarov, Egamnazar UZB 5/7 W WCup Moscow U73
25 Jan 1998 Pererodov, Nikola UKR 9/12 W WCup Moscow U73
25 Jan 1998 Knyazev, Sergey RUS 13/16 W WCup Moscow U73
25 Jan 1998 Muzashvili, Jondo GEO 1/8 L WCup Moscow U73
25 Jan 1998 Zourean, Liviu MDA 1/16 W WCup Moscow U73
12 Oct 1997 Khalium, Boldbaatar MGL 3/5 W WCh Paris U71
12 Oct 1997 Gagliano, Christophe FRA 1/2 L WCh Paris U71
12 Oct 1997 Haronisz, Kosztasz HUN 1/4 L WCh Paris U71
12 Oct 1997 Movsisyan, Vardan ARM 1/8 W WCh Paris U71
12 Oct 1997 Korhonen, Jorma FIN 1/16 W WCh Paris U71
16 Aug 1997 Karavackas, Giedrius LTU 3/5 W IT Minsk U71
16 Aug 1997 Kapustian, Dmitri BLR 5/7 W IT Minsk U71
16 Aug 1997 Minikhin, Vadim RUS 9/12 W IT Minsk U71
16 Aug 1997 Shturbabin, Andrey UZB 1/4 L IT Minsk U71
16 Aug 1997 Zaczkiewicz, Robert POL 1/8 W IT Minsk U71
16 Aug 1997 Stasenko, Dmitri BLR 1/16 W IT Minsk U71
11 May 1997 Kingston, Danny GBR 5/7 L ECh Oostende U71
11 May 1997 Simsa, Roman CZE 9/12 W ECh Oostende U71
11 May 1997 Boyadjiev, Stanislav BUL 13/16 W ECh Oostende U71
11 May 1997 Kozielewski, Roman POL 1/8 L ECh Oostende U71
15 Mar 1997 Haronisz, Kosztasz HUN final L WCup Warsaw U71
15 Mar 1997 Oliveira, Sergio BRA 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U71
15 Mar 1997 Viera, Gilberto USA 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U71
15 Mar 1997 Bodnar, Andras HUN 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U71
15 Mar 1997 Kortchemliuk, Alex UKR 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U71
9 Feb 1997 Euclide, Jessy FRA 13/16 L WCup Paris U71
9 Feb 1997 Kheder, Ferrid TUN 17/20 W WCup Paris U71
9 Feb 1997 Schleicher, Thomas AUT 1/32 L WCup Paris U71
19 May 1996 Offer, Gil ISR 13/16 L ECh The Hague U71
19 May 1996 Kingston, Danny GBR 1/16 L ECh The Hague U71
16 Mar 1996 Movsisyan, Vardan ARM 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U71
16 Mar 1996 Belokosov, Nicolai MDA 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U71
10 Mar 1996 Dgebuadze, Vladimir GEO 9/12 L WCup Prague U71
10 Mar 1996 Gazaev, Ruslan RUS 1/4 W WCup Prague U71
10 Mar 1996 Simsa, Roman CZE 1/8 W WCup Prague U71
10 Mar 1996 Schmidt, Martin GER 1/16 W WCup Prague U71
24 Feb 1996 Shturbabin, Andrey UZB 13/16 L WCup Munich U71
24 Feb 1996 Bentes, Guilherme POR 17/20 W WCup Munich U71
24 Feb 1996 Kwak, Dae-Sung KOR 1/16 L WCup Munich U71
11 Feb 1996 van Loon, Patrick NED 1/32 L WCup Paris U71
27 Jan 1996 Demirel, Bektas TUR 3/5 L WCup Moscow U71
27 Jan 1996 Vlaskovac, Davor GER 5/7 W WCup Moscow U71
27 Jan 1996 Abanoz, Salim TUR 9/12 W WCup Moscow U71
27 Jan 1996 Kolesnikov, Sergey RUS 1/4 L WCup Moscow U71
27 Jan 1996 Fernandes, Daniel FRA 1/8 W WCup Moscow U71
1 Oct 1995 Aamodt, Alexander NOR 1/32 L WCh Chiba U65
14 May 1995 Schlatter, Peter GER final L ECh Birmingham U65
14 May 1995 Drachko, Vladimir RUS 1/2 W ECh Birmingham U65
14 May 1995 Koliev, Igor BLR 1/4 W ECh Birmingham U65
14 May 1995 Reinius, Jacob SWE 1/8 W ECh Birmingham U65
14 May 1995 Toro, José Tomás ESP 1/16 W ECh Birmingham U65
4 Mar 1995 Hiptmaier, Manfred AUT 9/12 L WCup Budapest U65
4 Mar 1995 Nanjo, Mitsutoshi JPN 1/4 L WCup Budapest U65
4 Mar 1995 Otero, Luis ESP 1/8 W WCup Budapest U65
4 Mar 1995 Dallos, Konrád HUN 1/16 W WCup Budapest U65
22 May 1994 Netov, Ivan BUL 1/16 L ECh Gdansk U65
21 Nov 1993 van Loon, Patrick NED 3/5 W EChJun Arnhem U71
21 Nov 1993 Preda, Lucian ROU 5/7 W EChJun Arnhem U71
21 Nov 1993 Ioseliani, Gia RUS 9/12 W EChJun Arnhem U71
21 Nov 1993 Fabry, Alex BEL 13/16 W EChJun Arnhem U71
21 Nov 1993 Freeman, Ian GBR 1/16 L EChJun Arnhem U71
2 Oct 1993 Almeida, Augusto POR 1/16 L WCh Hamilton U65
2 Oct 1993 Green, Mordachai ISR 1/32 W WCh Hamilton U65
2 May 1993 Kosmynin, Sergey URS final L ECh Athens U65
2 May 1993 Bell, Jean-Paul GBR 1/2 W ECh Athens U65
2 May 1993 Nechar, Nasser FRA 1/4 W ECh Athens U65
2 May 1993 Prechtl, Christian AUT 1/8 W ECh Athens U65
2 May 1993 van Buren, Jan NED 1/16 W ECh Athens U65
26 Nov 1992 Eksi, Fercan TUR 3/5 W EChJun Jerusalem U65
26 Nov 1992 Illyés, Miklós HUN 5/7 W EChJun Jerusalem U65
26 Nov 1992 Illyés, Miklós HUN 5/7 W EChJun Jerusalem U65
26 Nov 1992 Akoto, Ralf GER 9/12 W EChJun Jerusalem U65
26 Nov 1992 Maij, Benito NED 1/4 L EChJun Jerusalem U65
26 Nov 1992 Nikitin, Sergey RUS 1/8 W EChJun Jerusalem U65
1 Aug 1992 Kim, Sang-Moon KOR 1/16 L OG Barcelona U65
10 May 1992 Campargue, Benoît FRA final L ECh Paris U65
10 May 1992 Haggqvist, Jörgen SWE 1/2 W ECh Paris U65
10 May 1992 Illyés, Miklós HUN 1/4 W ECh Paris U65
10 May 1992 Stanisic, Predrag SRB 1/8 W ECh Paris U65
10 May 1992 Ioannou, Ilias CYP 1/16 W ECh Paris U65