Guillaume Elmont Judoka
Guillaume Elmont
Guillaume Elmont
Country: Netherlands | Born: 10 August 1981 (39 years)
Guillaume Elmont is 2005 World Champion and triple Olympic participant. Brother of Dex Elmont. Both from a judo family from Suriname. He won European Games bronze in 2015 in Baku, and 5 European medals in total. 2000 European junior Champion and won 11 national titles. He is physical coach at Ajax.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2015 20 12 8 60.0%
2014 17 11 6 64.7%
2013 18 12 6 66.7%
2012 4 1 3 25.0%
2011 19 14 5 73.7%
2010 31 24 7 77.4%
2009 14 10 4 71.4%
2008 15 11 4 73.3%
2007 25 21 4 84.0%
2006 17 15 2 88.2%
2005 21 18 3 85.7%
2004 39 30 9 76.9%
2003 29 23 6 79.3%
2002 18 12 6 66.7%
2001 13 8 5 61.5%
2000 18 13 5 72.2%
1999 2 1 1 50.0%
1998 3 1 2 33.3%
Total 323 237 86 73.4%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
28 Aug 2015 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/8 L WCh Astana U90
28 Aug 2015 Khalaf, Ibrahim JOR 1/16 W WCh Astana U90
28 Aug 2015 Kochman, Li ISR 1/32 W WCh Astana U90
27 Jun 2015 Toth, Krisztian HUN 3/5 W ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Zgank, Mihael TUR 5/7 W ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/4 L ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/8 W ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Milenbergs, Aigars LAT 1/16 W ECh Baku U90
24 May 2015 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 1/8 L IJFMA Rabat U90
10 May 2015 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 5/7 L GSL Baku U90
10 May 2015 Facente, Walter ITA 1/4 L GSL Baku U90   
10 May 2015 Yessen, Samat KAZ 1/8 W GSL Baku U90
3 May 2015 Nyman, Marcus SWE 3/5 W GP Zagreb U90
3 May 2015 Hildebrand, Aaron GER 1/2 L GP Zagreb U90
3 May 2015 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/4 W GP Zagreb U90
3 May 2015 Bettoni, Eduardo BRA 1/8 W GP Zagreb U90
3 May 2015 Milenbergs, Aigars LAT 1/16 W GP Zagreb U90
29 Mar 2015 Bozbayev, Islam KAZ 1/8 L GP Samsun U90
29 Mar 2015 Lkhagvasuren, Otgonbaatar MGL 1/16 W GP Samsun U90
22 Feb 2015 Zankishiev, Kazbek RUS 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U90
7 Dec 2014 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U90
7 Dec 2014 Dias, Célio POR 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U90
2 Nov 2014 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
29 Aug 2014 Denisov, Kirill RUS 5/7 L WCh Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/4 L WCh Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Abd el Akher, Hatem EGY 1/8 W WCh Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Gomera, Cristian DOM 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk U90
22 Jun 2014 Van 't End, Noël NED 3/5 L GP Budapest U90
22 Jun 2014 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/2 L GP Budapest U90
22 Jun 2014 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/4 W GP Budapest U90
22 Jun 2014 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/8 W GP Budapest U90
22 Jun 2014 Alli, Jaakko FIN 1/16 W GP Budapest U90
11 May 2014 Van 't End, Noël NED final W GSL Baku U90
11 May 2014 Facente, Walter ITA 1/2 W GSL Baku U90
11 May 2014 Magomedov, Magomed RUS 1/4 W GSL Baku U90
11 May 2014 Gogotchuri, Zviad GEO 1/8 W GSL Baku U90
11 May 2014 Si, Rijigawa CHN 1/16 W GSL Baku U90
30 Aug 2013 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/16 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
30 Aug 2013 Chisca, Valeriu UAE 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
21 Jul 2013 Gogotchuri, Zviad GEO 5/7 L GSL Moscow U90
21 Jul 2013 Sulemin, Grigorii RUS 1/4 L GSL Moscow U90
21 Jul 2013 Odenthal, Marc GER 1/8 W GSL Moscow U90
28 Apr 2013 Odenthal, Marc GER 3/5 W ETC Budapest U90
28 Apr 2013 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/2 W ETC Budapest U90
28 Apr 2013 Jurecka, Alexandr CZE 1/8 W ETC Budapest U90
27 Apr 2013 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/8 L ECh Budapest U90
27 Apr 2013 Minic, Slobodan BIH 1/16 W ECh Budapest U90
27 Apr 2013 Stsepankou, Aliaksei BLR 1/32 W ECh Budapest U90
31 Mar 2013 Denisov, Kirill RUS final L GP Samsun U90
31 Mar 2013 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 1/2 W GP Samsun U90
31 Mar 2013 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/4 W GP Samsun U90
31 Mar 2013 Gogotchuri, Zviad GEO 1/8 W GP Samsun U90
31 Mar 2013 Abd el Akher, Hatem EGY 1/16 W GP Samsun U90
24 Feb 2013 Gutsche, Yannick GER 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U90
24 Feb 2013 Kato, Hirotaka JPN 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
31 Jul 2012 Schmitt, Alain FRA 1/16 L OG London U81
19 Feb 2012 Ciano, Antonio ITA 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U81
19 Feb 2012 Khabachirov, Murat RUS 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U81
15 Jan 2012 Nakai, Takahiro JPN 1/8 L IJFMA Almaty U81
20 Nov 2011 Nifontov, Ivan RUS 1/4 L GP Amsterdam U81
20 Nov 2011 Bruyere, Francesco ITA 1/8 W GP Amsterdam U81
20 Nov 2011 Diawara, Baye SEN 1/16 W GP Amsterdam U81
13 Nov 2011 Schoeman, Henri NED final W NC Rotterdam U81
13 Nov 2011 De Matos Fernandes, Carlos NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U81
13 Nov 2011 Schoen, Sander NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U81
17 Oct 2011 Nakai, Takahiro JPN final L GP Abu Dhabi U81
17 Oct 2011 Stevens, Travis USA 1/2 W GP Abu Dhabi U81
17 Oct 2011 Attaf, Safouane MAR 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U81
17 Oct 2011 Csoknyai, László HUN 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U81
25 Aug 2011 Pietri, Loïc FRA 1/16 L WCh Paris U81
25 Aug 2011 Stevens, Travis USA 1/32 W WCh Paris U81
20 Feb 2011 Pshmakhov, Arsen RUS 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U81
20 Feb 2011 Si, Rijigawa CHN 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U81
6 Feb 2011 Kim, Jae-Bum KOR final L GSL Paris U81
6 Feb 2011 Csoknyai, László HUN 1/2 W GSL Paris U81
6 Feb 2011 Attaf, Safouane MAR 1/4 W GSL Paris U81
6 Feb 2011 Razvozov, Yoel ISR 1/8 W GSL Paris U81
6 Feb 2011 Benkoczky, Marian SVK 1/16 W GSL Paris U81
23 Nov 2010 Maresch, Sven GER 1/16 L GP Abu Dhabi U81
6 Nov 2010 Nortan, Benji NED final W NC Rotterdam U81
6 Nov 2010 Schoen, Sander NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U81
6 Nov 2010 Schol, Melvin NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U81
16 Oct 2010 Nakai, Takahiro JPN final W GP Rotterdam U81
16 Oct 2010 Toma, Sergiu UAE 1/2 W GP Rotterdam U81
16 Oct 2010 Csoknyai, László HUN 1/4 W GP Rotterdam U81
16 Oct 2010 Neto, João POR 1/8 W GP Rotterdam U81
16 Oct 2010 Denanyoh, Sacha TOG 1/16 W GP Rotterdam U81
10 Sep 2010 Burton, Euan GBR 5/7 L WCh Tokyo U81
10 Sep 2010 Kim, Jae-Bum KOR 1/4 L WCh Tokyo U81
10 Sep 2010 Abd el Akher, Hatem EGY 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U81
10 Sep 2010 Ciano, Antonio ITA 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U81
10 Sep 2010 Bischof, Ole GER 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U81
29 May 2010 van den Brink, Remco NED final W NTC Nijmegen U90
29 May 2010 van Laarhoven, Robby NED 1/2 W NTC Nijmegen U90
23 May 2010 Marijanovic, Tomislav CRO final L GSL Rio de Janeiro U81
23 May 2010 Guilheiro, Leandro BRA 1/2 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U81
23 May 2010 Csoknyai, László HUN 1/4 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U81
23 May 2010 Abd el Akher, Hatem EGY 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U81
23 May 2010 Kachur, Kalem CAN 1/16 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U81
8 May 2010 Guilheiro, Leandro BRA 1/2 L GP Tunis U81
8 May 2010 Stsiashenka, Aliaksandr BLR 1/4 W GP Tunis U81
8 May 2010 Khabachirov, Murat RUS 1/8 W GP Tunis U81
8 May 2010 Kachur, Kalem CAN 1/16 W GP Tunis U81
23 Apr 2010 Tsiklauri, Levan GEO 3/5 W ECh Vienna U81
23 Apr 2010 Magomedov, Sirazhudin RUS 1/2 L ECh Vienna U81
23 Apr 2010 Burton, Euan GBR 1/4 W ECh Vienna U81
23 Apr 2010 Rajabli, Elkhan AZE 1/8 W ECh Vienna U81
23 Apr 2010 Iburg, Thomas DEN 1/16 W ECh Vienna U81
7 Feb 2010 Nakai, Takahiro JPN 1/16 L GSL Paris U81
12 Dec 2009 Guilheiro, Leandro BRA 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U81
12 Dec 2009 Krawczyk, Robert POL 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U81
12 Dec 2009 Naulu, Josateki FIJ 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U81
21 Nov 2009 Krawczyk, Robert POL final L GP Abu Dhabi U81
21 Nov 2009 Nagysolymosi, Sándor HUN 1/2 W GP Abu Dhabi U81
21 Nov 2009 Canto, Flávio BRA 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U81
21 Nov 2009 Mrvaljevic, Srdjan MNE 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U81
24 Oct 2009 Niekoop, Lex NED final W NC Rotterdam U81
24 Oct 2009 Krijgsman, Vincent NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U81
24 Oct 2009 Faber, Martijn NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U81
28 Aug 2009 Elias, Nacif LIB 1/32 L WCh Rotterdam U81
2 May 2009 van Laarhoven, Robby NED final W NTC Nijmegen U81
2 May 2009 Versloot, Mitch NED 1/2 W NTC Nijmegen U81
25 Apr 2009 Ciano, Antonio ITA 1/8 L ECh Tbilisi U81
8 Nov 2008 van Laarhoven, Robby NED final W NC Rotterdam U81
8 Nov 2008 Westhoff, Remon NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U81
8 Nov 2008 Joling, Marcel NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U81
12 Aug 2008 Camilo, Tiago BRA 3/5 L OG Beijing U81
12 Aug 2008 Kim, Jae-Bum KOR 1/2 L OG Beijing U81
12 Aug 2008 Mrvaljevic, Srdjan MNE 1/4 W OG Beijing U81
12 Aug 2008 Maddaloni, Giuseppe ITA 1/8 W OG Beijing U81
12 Aug 2008 Nyamkhuu, Damdinsuren MGL 1/16 W OG Beijing U81
12 Apr 2008 Neto, João POR final L ECh Lisbon U81
12 Apr 2008 Sheinmann, Avisar ISR 1/2 W ECh Lisbon U81
12 Apr 2008 Bashkaev, Alibek RUS 1/4 W ECh Lisbon U81
12 Apr 2008 Budolin, Alexei EST 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U81
12 Apr 2008 Sandstrom, Jonas SWE 1/16 W ECh Lisbon U81
5 Jan 2008 De la Croes, Marvin NED final D NTC Nijmegen U90
5 Jan 2008 Joling, Marcel NED 1/2 W NTC Nijmegen U90
27 Oct 2007 Joling, Marcel NED final W NC Rotterdam U81
27 Oct 2007 Westhoff, Remon NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U81
27 Oct 2007 Croese, Jordy NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U81
29 Sep 2007 Huck, Dennis GER 9/12 L SWC Rotterdam U81
29 Sep 2007 Gontyuk, Roman UKR 1/4 L SWC Rotterdam U81
29 Sep 2007 Novotny, Boris SVK 1/8 W SWC Rotterdam U81
29 Sep 2007 Egger, Micha SUI 1/16 W SWC Rotterdam U81
14 Sep 2007 Krawczyk, Robert POL 3/5 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U81
14 Sep 2007 Kwon, Yong-Woo KOR 5/7 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U81
14 Sep 2007 Keller, Christoph SUI 9/12 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U81
14 Sep 2007 Burton, Euan GBR 1/4 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U81
14 Sep 2007 Zemmouri, Sidi Ali ALG 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U81
14 Sep 2007 Shundzikau, Siarhei BLR 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U81
14 Sep 2007 Lokuku, Nkewami COD 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U81
7 Apr 2007 Bischof, Ole GER 3/5 W ECh Belgrade U81
7 Apr 2007 Shundzikau, Siarhei BLR 1/2 L ECh Belgrade U81
7 Apr 2007 Burton, Euan GBR 1/4 W ECh Belgrade U81
7 Apr 2007 Magomedov, Sirazhudin RUS 1/8 W ECh Belgrade U81
7 Apr 2007 Sandstrom, Jonas SWE 1/16 W ECh Belgrade U81
12 Feb 2007 Benamadi, Abderrahmane ALG final W SWC Paris U81
12 Feb 2007 Camilo, Tiago BRA 1/2 W SWC Paris U81
12 Feb 2007 Bischof, Ole GER 1/4 W SWC Paris U81
12 Feb 2007 Aschwanden, Sergei SUI 1/8 W SWC Paris U81
12 Feb 2007 Kendy, Adil MAR 1/16 W SWC Paris U81
12 Feb 2007 Magomedov, Kamil RUS 1/32 W SWC Paris U81
26 Oct 2006 van de Loo, Tijke NED final W NC Rotterdam U81
26 Oct 2006 Meerveld, Bas NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U81
26 Oct 2006 Niekoop, Lex NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U81
10 Jun 2006 Anaev, Aslan RUS 1/8 W ECC Levallois U81
10 Jun 2006 Anaev, Aslan RUS 1/8 W ECC Levallois U81
27 May 2006 Schmitt, Alain FRA 3/5 W ECh Tampere U81
27 May 2006 Neto, João POR 5/7 W ECh Tampere U81
27 May 2006 Krawczyk, Robert POL 9/12 W ECh Tampere U81
27 May 2006 Sandstrom, Jonas SWE 13/16 W ECh Tampere U81
27 May 2006 Shundzikau, Siarhei BLR 1/8 L ECh Tampere U81
27 May 2006 Novotny, Boris SVK 1/16 W ECh Tampere U81
19 Mar 2006 Aschwanden, Sergei SUI 3/5 W WCup Rotterdam U81
19 Mar 2006 Burton, Euan GBR 5/7 W WCup Rotterdam U81
19 Mar 2006 Keller, Christoph SUI 9/12 W WCup Rotterdam U81
19 Mar 2006 Hein, Nick GER 1/4 L WCup Rotterdam U81
19 Mar 2006 Godinho, Pedro POR 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U81
19 Mar 2006 Bere, Tamás HUN 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U81
29 Oct 2005 van Laarhoven, Robby NED final W NC Rotterdam U81
29 Oct 2005 Kars, John NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U81
29 Oct 2005 Meerveld, Bas NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U81
9 Sep 2005 Benamadi, Abderrahmane ALG final W WCh Cairo U81
9 Sep 2005 Gontyuk, Roman UKR 1/2 W WCh Cairo U81
9 Sep 2005 Budolin, Alexei EST 1/4 W WCh Cairo U81
9 Sep 2005 Maddaloni, Giuseppe ITA 1/16 W WCh Cairo U81
21 May 2005 Krawczyk, Robert POL 3/5 L ECh Rotterdam U81
21 May 2005 Bischof, Ole GER 1/2 L ECh Rotterdam U81
21 May 2005 Rodriguez, Anthony FRA 1/4 W ECh Rotterdam U81
21 May 2005 Rusu, Evgeni MDA 1/8 W ECh Rotterdam U81
21 May 2005 Egger, Micha SUI 1/16 W ECh Rotterdam U81
20 Feb 2005 Ciano, Antonio ITA final L SWC Hamburg U81
20 Feb 2005 Mrvaljevic, Srdjan MNE 1/2 W SWC Hamburg U81
20 Feb 2005 Shinjikashvili, Grigol GEO 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U81
20 Feb 2005 Bagnoli, Lorenzo ITA 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U81
20 Feb 2005 Bischof, Ole GER 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U81
6 Feb 2005 Rinnerthaler, Florian AUT final W SWC Paris U81
6 Feb 2005 Rodriguez, Anthony FRA 1/2 W SWC Paris U81
6 Feb 2005 Chimchiuri, Ilya UKR 1/4 W SWC Paris U81
6 Feb 2005 Gadzhiev, Ruslan RUS 1/8 W SWC Paris U81
30 Oct 2004 Tabacznik, Ziggy NED final W NC Rotterdam U81
30 Oct 2004 Kars, John NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U81
30 Oct 2004 van Loon, Patrick NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U81
9 Oct 2004 Pershin, Ivan RUS 1/2 W ECC Abensberg U81
9 Oct 2004 Shundzikau, Siarhei BLR 1/2 W ECC Abensberg U81
18 Aug 2004 Azizov, Mekhman AZE 1/16 L OG Athens U81
5 Jun 2004 Karwacki, Andrzej POL 1/8 W ECC Abensberg U81
5 Jun 2004 Massina, Christophe FRA 1/8 W ECC Abensberg U81
5 Jun 2004 Landais, Alexis FRA 1/8 W ECC Abensberg U81
5 Jun 2004 Karwacki, Andrzej POL 1/8 W ECC Abensberg U81
15 May 2004 Echarte, Ricardo ESP 1/16 L ECh Bucharest U81
21 Mar 2004 Wanner, Florian GER 3/5 W WCup Rotterdam U81
21 Mar 2004 Bischof, Ole GER 5/7 W WCup Rotterdam U81
21 Mar 2004 Rinnerthaler, Florian AUT 9/12 W WCup Rotterdam U81
21 Mar 2004 Nose, Eigo JPN 1/4 L WCup Rotterdam U81
21 Mar 2004 Krawczyk, Robert POL 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U81
21 Mar 2004 Ogienko, Denis RUS 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U81
14 Mar 2004 Meloni, Roberto ITA final W WCup Prague U81
14 Mar 2004 Neto, João POR 1/2 W WCup Prague U81
14 Mar 2004 Gontyuk, Roman UKR 1/4 W WCup Prague U81
14 Mar 2004 Karwacki, Andrzej POL 1/8 W WCup Prague U81
14 Mar 2004 Marijanovic, Tomislav CRO 1/16 W WCup Prague U81
14 Mar 2004 Rajabli, Elkhan AZE 1/32 W WCup Prague U81
21 Feb 2004 Nakamura, Kenzo JPN 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U81
14 Feb 2004 Shundzikau, Siarhei BLR 3/5 L WCup Budapest U81
14 Feb 2004 Mezhidov, Salamu RUS 5/7 W WCup Budapest U81
14 Feb 2004 Novotny, Boris SVK 9/12 W WCup Budapest U81
14 Feb 2004 Bischof, Ole GER 1/4 L WCup Budapest U81
14 Feb 2004 Cojoc, Constantin ROU 1/8 W WCup Budapest U81
14 Feb 2004 Greif, Boris SLO 1/16 W WCup Budapest U81
14 Feb 2004 Papovic, Branko SRB 1/32 W WCup Budapest U81
7 Feb 2004 Kwon, Yong-Woo KOR 3/5 L SWC Paris U81
7 Feb 2004 Meloni, Roberto ITA 5/7 W SWC Paris U81
7 Feb 2004 Benikhlef, Amar ALG 9/12 W SWC Paris U81
7 Feb 2004 Rodriguez, Anthony FRA 1/4 L SWC Paris U81
7 Feb 2004 Cojoc, Constantin ROU 1/8 W SWC Paris U81
7 Feb 2004 Chah khandagh, Reza IRI 1/16 W SWC Paris U81
25 Jan 2004 Rinnerthaler, Florian AUT 1/16 L SWC Moscow U81
25 Jan 2004 Musraliyev, Dinmukhar KAZ 1/32 W SWC Moscow U81
25 Oct 2003 Tabacznik, Ziggy NED final W NC Groningen U81
25 Oct 2003 van Gennip, Toni NED 1/2 W NC Groningen U81
25 Oct 2003 Berkhout, Bas-Jan NED 1/4 W NC Groningen U81
25 Oct 2003 Kars, John NED 1/8 W NC Groningen U81
10 Aug 2003 Bischof, Ole GER 3/5 W IT Braunschweig U81
10 Aug 2003 Shundzikau, Siarhei BLR 1/2 L IT Braunschweig U81
10 Aug 2003 Toroi, Mika FIN 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U81
10 Aug 2003 Grasmueck, Martin GER 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U81
10 Aug 2003 Grapentin, Kai GER 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U81
17 May 2003 Budolin, Alexei EST 1/16 L ECh Düsseldorf U81
29 Mar 2003 Krawczyk, Robert POL 3/5 L WCup Tallinn U81
29 Mar 2003 Sarkisyan, Arutyun UKR 5/7 W WCup Tallinn U81
29 Mar 2003 Karwacki, Andrzej POL 9/12 W WCup Tallinn U81
29 Mar 2003 Lomax, Peter GBR 13/16 W WCup Tallinn U81
29 Mar 2003 Novais, Marcello SWE 17/20 W WCup Tallinn U81
29 Mar 2003 Shundzikau, Siarhei BLR 1/32 W WCup Tallinn U81
23 Mar 2003 Didenko, Georgy UKR final W WCup Rome U81
23 Mar 2003 Cojoc, Constantin ROU 1/2 W WCup Rome U81
23 Mar 2003 Arteaga, Gabriel CUB 1/4 W WCup Rome U81
23 Mar 2003 Meloni, Roberto ITA 1/8 W WCup Rome U81
23 Mar 2003 Mezhidov, Salamu RUS 1/16 W WCup Rome U81
22 Feb 2003 Preston, Luke WAL 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U81
22 Feb 2003 Knobloch, Valentin GER 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U81
22 Feb 2003 Aschwanden, Sergei SUI 1/32 W SWC Hamburg U81
15 Feb 2003 Ferjan, Klemen SLO 9/12 L WCup Budapest U81
15 Feb 2003 Kwon, Yong-Woo KOR 1/4 L WCup Budapest U81
15 Feb 2003 Barbulescu, Bogdan ROU 1/8 W WCup Budapest U81
15 Feb 2003 Capsa, Sergiu MDA 1/16 W WCup Budapest U81
11 Jan 2003 Tabacznik, Ziggy NED final W NTC Drachten U81
26 Oct 2002 van Laarhoven, Robby NED final W NC Amsterdam U81
26 Oct 2002 Tabacznik, Ziggy NED 1/2 W NC Amsterdam U81
26 Oct 2002 Muskee, Raoul NED 1/4 W NC Amsterdam U81
26 Oct 2002 van Loon, Patrick NED 1/8 W NC Amsterdam U81
17 May 2002 Krawczyk, Robert POL 5/7 L ECh Maribor U81
17 May 2002 Abraham, Elod ROU 9/12 W ECh Maribor U81
17 May 2002 Meloni, Roberto ITA 1/4 L ECh Maribor U81
17 May 2002 Jahoda, Roman AUT 1/8 W ECh Maribor U81
17 May 2002 Didenko, Georgy UKR 1/16 W ECh Maribor U81
30 Mar 2002 Nyamkhuu, Damdinsuren MGL final W WCup Rotterdam U81
30 Mar 2002 Gera, Csaba HUN 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U81
30 Mar 2002 Wolkowicz, Bronislaw POL 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U81
30 Mar 2002 Domínguez, Jesus ESP 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U81
17 Mar 2002 Karavackas, Giedrius LTU 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U81
10 Feb 2002 Delgado, Nuno POR 9/12 L SWC Paris U81
10 Feb 2002 Akiyama, Yoshihiro JPN 1/4 L SWC Paris U81
10 Feb 2002 Honorato, Flavio BRA 1/8 W SWC Paris U81
10 Feb 2002 walkover, 1/16 D SWC Paris U81
27 Oct 2001 van Beek, Erwin NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U81
27 Oct 2001 Berkhout, Bas-Jan NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U81
27 Oct 2001 van Haalen, Clint NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U81
27 Oct 2001 Kars, John NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U81
31 Mar 2001 Stangl, Christoph AUT 5/7 L WCup Rotterdam U73
31 Mar 2001 Diaz Cabrero, Fernando ESP 9/12 W WCup Rotterdam U73
31 Mar 2001 McGrorty, Lee SCO 1/4 L WCup Rotterdam U73
31 Mar 2001 Reid, Lyndsay NZL 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U73
25 Mar 2001 Mihailovic, Zivan SRB 1/8 L WCup Rome U73
18 Feb 2001 Uematsu, Kiyoshi ESP 5/7 L WCup Leonding U73
18 Feb 2001 Belokosov, Nicolai MDA 9/12 W WCup Leonding U73
18 Feb 2001 Yagoubi, Nourredine ALG 13/16 W WCup Leonding U73
18 Feb 2001 Saito, Masamichi JPN 1/16 L WCup Leonding U73
10 Dec 2000 Purssey, Matthew GBR final W EChJun Nicosia U73
10 Dec 2000 Aliev, Shamsudin RUS 1/2 W EChJun Nicosia U73
10 Dec 2000 Mallaun, Daniel AUT 1/4 W EChJun Nicosia U73
10 Dec 2000 Musayev, Turan AZE 1/8 W EChJun Nicosia U73
4 Nov 2000 van Nol, Koen NED final L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U73
4 Nov 2000 Khabuliani, Gerasime NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U73
4 Nov 2000 Penders, Richard NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U73
4 Nov 2000 Schoeman, Henri NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U73
4 Nov 2000 Preenen, Paul NED 1/16 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U73
29 Oct 2000 Pinto, Renan BRA 5/7 L WJC Nabeul U73
29 Oct 2000 Sebiskveradze, David GEO 9/12 W WJC Nabeul U73
29 Oct 2000 Takamatsu, Masahiro JPN 1/4 L WJC Nabeul U73
29 Oct 2000 Egger, Micha SUI 1/8 W WJC Nabeul U73
29 Oct 2000 Baydoun, Yaser SYR 1/16 W WJC Nabeul U73
31 Mar 2000 Bastea, Claudiu ROU 9/12 L WCup Rotterdam U73
31 Mar 2000 Bentes, Guilherme POR 1/4 L WCup Rotterdam U73
31 Mar 2000 Zamora, David ESP 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U73
31 Mar 2000 Pekkola, Markus FIN 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U73
20 Nov 1999 Abuladze, Dzhamlet RUS 1/8 L EChJun Rome U73
20 Nov 1999 Cojoc, Constantin ROU 1/16 W EChJun Rome U73
22 Nov 1998 Cohen, Yehuda ISR 1/8 L EChJun Bucharest U73
22 Nov 1998 Pavlis, Michalis GRE 1/16 W EChJun Bucharest U73
11 Oct 1998 Sacchi, Giulio ITA 1/16 L WJC Cali U73