Karine Lecoeuche Judoka
Karine LECOEUCHE
FRA
Karine Lecoeuche
Country: France | Born: 2 August 1975 (45 years)
Judoka Karine Lecoeuche won the Moscow International Tournament U63kg in 2000
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2002 5 3 2 60.0%
2001 1 0 1 0.0%
2000 14 9 5 64.3%
1999 17 10 7 58.8%
1998 2 1 1 50.0%
1997 16 10 6 62.5%
1996 7 4 3 57.1%
1995 1 0 1 0.0%
1993 7 4 3 57.1%
Total 70 41 29 58.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
20 Apr 2002 Costello, Amanda GBR 3/5 L IT Burgess Hill U70
20 Apr 2002 Charve, Marianne FRA 5/7 W IT Burgess Hill U70
20 Apr 2002 Wollert, Heide GER 9/12 W IT Burgess Hill U70
20 Apr 2002 Clempner, Laura GBR 13/16 W IT Burgess Hill U70
20 Apr 2002 Howey, Kate GBR 1/16 L IT Burgess Hill U70
18 Feb 2001 Spacek, Mariela AUT 1/8 L WCup Leonding U70
1 Apr 2000 Zolnir, Urska SLO 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U63
1 Apr 2000 Shinomiya, Yoko SUI 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U63
26 Feb 2000 Novgorodtseva, Elina RUS 9/12 L WCup Munich U63
26 Feb 2000 Krukower, Daniela ARG 1/4 L WCup Munich U63
26 Feb 2000 Sun, Xiaofang CHN 1/8 W WCup Munich U63
13 Feb 2000 Kimoto, Nami JPN 5/7 L WCup Paris U63
13 Feb 2000 Ishii, Vânia BRA 9/12 W WCup Paris U63
13 Feb 2000 Fleming, Rudimar VEN 13/16 W WCup Paris U63
13 Feb 2000 Jung, Sung-Sook KOR 1/16 L WCup Paris U63
23 Jan 2000 Saraeva, Anna RUS final W WCup Moscow U63
23 Jan 2000 Novgorodtseva, Elina RUS 1/2 W WCup Moscow U63
23 Jan 2000 Afonina, Irina RUS 1/4 W WCup Moscow U63
23 Jan 2000 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 1/8 W WCup Moscow U63
23 Jan 2000 Tambasi, Elina GRE 1/16 W WCup Moscow U63
23 May 1999 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 5/7 L ECh Bratislava U63
23 May 1999 Mickute, Regina LTU 9/12 W ECh Bratislava U63
23 May 1999 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL 1/4 L ECh Bratislava U63
23 May 1999 Zdenkova, Danuse CZE 1/8 W ECh Bratislava U63
3 Apr 1999 van Stokkum, Nancy NED 3/5 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
3 Apr 1999 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 1/2 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
3 Apr 1999 Schutz, Celita USA 1/4 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
3 Apr 1999 Kunagae, Tisa JPN 1/8 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
3 Apr 1999 Jansen, Claire NED 1/16 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
21 Feb 1999 Schutz, Celita USA 1/16 L WCup Leonding U63
14 Feb 1999 Ishii, Vânia BRA 1/8 L WCup Paris U63
14 Feb 1999 Von Rekowski, Anja GER 1/16 W WCup Paris U63
24 Jan 1999 Afonina, Irina RUS 3/5 W WCup Moscow U63
24 Jan 1999 Beteeva, Viktoria RUS 5/7 W WCup Moscow U63
24 Jan 1999 Jurek, Kinga POL 9/12 W WCup Moscow U63
24 Jan 1999 Belskaya, Lyubov RUS 13/16 W WCup Moscow U63
24 Jan 1999 Petrova, Elena RUS 1/16 L WCup Moscow U63
8 Feb 1998 Mickute, Regina LTU 1/8 L WCup Paris U63
8 Feb 1998 Zoellig, Tamara SUI 1/16 W WCup Paris U63
6 Dec 1997 Gross, Stefanie GER 3/5 W WCup Basel U63
6 Dec 1997 Dohmen, Barbara GER 5/7 W WCup Basel U63
6 Dec 1997 Neumaier, Andrea GER 9/12 W WCup Basel U63
6 Dec 1997 Stusakova, Radka CZE 1/4 L WCup Basel U63
6 Dec 1997 Sueur, Rebecca SUI 1/8 W WCup Basel U63
15 Mar 1997 Jurek, Kinga POL 13/16 L WCup Warsaw U61
15 Mar 1997 Li, Shufang CHN 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U61
15 Mar 1997 Arak, Aneta POL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U61
18 Feb 1997 Schutz, Celita USA 3/5 W WCup Leonding U61
18 Feb 1997 Rodríguez Ocana, Kenia CRC 1/2 L WCup Leonding U61
18 Feb 1997 Ferreira, Tânia BRA 1/4 W WCup Leonding U61
18 Feb 1997 Schernthaner, Nicole AUT 1/8 W WCup Leonding U61
18 Feb 1997 Cunder, Karmen SLO 1/16 W WCup Leonding U61
9 Feb 1997 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL 9/12 L WCup Paris U61
9 Feb 1997 Álvarez, Sara ESP 1/8 L WCup Paris U61
9 Feb 1997 Ogasawara, Morimi JPN 1/16 W WCup Paris U61
7 Dec 1996 Zdenkova, Danuse CZE 3/5 W WCup Basel U61
7 Dec 1996 Petit, Karine FRA 1/2 L WCup Basel U61
7 Dec 1996 Gehring, Michaela GER 1/4 W WCup Basel U61
7 Dec 1996 Cunder, Karmen SLO 1/8 W WCup Basel U61
11 Feb 1996 Álvarez, Sara ESP 9/12 L WCup Paris U61
11 Feb 1996 Postiglioni, Paola ITA 13/16 W WCup Paris U61
11 Feb 1996 Beltrán, Ileana CUB 1/16 L WCup Paris U61
12 Feb 1995 Blum, Birgit LIE 1/16 L WCup Paris U61
21 Nov 1993 Regev, Shirly ISR 3/5 W EChJun Arnhem U61
21 Nov 1993 Zavacka, Jana SVK 5/7 W EChJun Arnhem U61
21 Nov 1993 Schmidt, Jenny FRA 9/12 W EChJun Arnhem U61
21 Nov 1993 Kobas, Ilknur TUR 1/4 L EChJun Arnhem U61
21 Nov 1993 Verdickt, Carine BEL 1/8 W EChJun Arnhem U61
13 Feb 1993 Wurm, Sandra GER 13/16 L WCup Paris U61
13 Feb 1993 Blasco, Miriam ESP 1/16 L WCup Paris U61