Claudia Zwiers Judoka
Claudia Zwiers
Claudia Zwiers
Country: Netherlands | Born: 23 November 1973 (47 years)
Claudia Zwiers is 1996 Olympic bronze medallist and 2005 World bronze medallist. She was European Champion in 1996 in The Hague. Won six European medals and European Team Championships. Twelve times Dutch Champion. Former World Police Champion
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2010 5 2 3 40.0%
2009 11 7 4 63.6%
2008 25 14 11 56.0%
2007 34 20 14 58.8%
2006 21 13 8 61.9%
2005 24 17 7 70.8%
2004 26 15 11 57.7%
2003 30 19 11 63.3%
2002 24 19 5 79.2%
2001 17 11 6 64.7%
2000 25 19 6 76.0%
1999 31 22 9 71.0%
1998 6 6 0 100.0%
1997 24 22 2 91.7%
1996 32 27 5 84.4%
1995 24 16 8 66.7%
1994 10 8 2 80.0%
1993 16 11 5 68.8%
1992 11 7 4 63.6%
Total 396 275 121 69.4%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
27 Nov 2010 Savelkouls, Tessie NED 3/5 W NC Rotterdam O78
27 Nov 2010 Kupers, Gerdien NED 1/2 L NC Rotterdam O78
27 Nov 2010 Tempelaars, Romy NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam O78
29 May 2010 Steenhuis, Guusje NED final L NTC Nijmegen O70
29 May 2010 Bolder, Linda NED 1/2 L NTC Nijmegen O70
14 Nov 2009 Lemmen, Iris NED final W NC Rotterdam U78
14 Nov 2009 Ekenhorst, Inge NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U78
14 Nov 2009 Demkes, Martine NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U78
14 Jun 2009 Ramirez, Yahima POR 3/5 L WCup Madrid U78
14 Jun 2009 Matrosova, Anastasia UKR 1/2 L WCup Madrid U78
14 Jun 2009 San Miguel, Esther ESP 1/4 W WCup Madrid U78
14 Jun 2009 Yilmaz, Nazmiye TUR 1/8 W WCup Madrid U78
2 May 2009 Gorissen, Sacha NED final W NTC Nijmegen O70
2 May 2009 Schoonderbeek, Rachel NED 1/2 W NTC Nijmegen O70
8 Feb 2009 Lévesque, Marylise CAN 1/16 L GSL Paris U78
25 Jan 2009 Kazantseva, Natalia RUS 1/8 L WCup Sofia U78
25 Oct 2008 Verkerk, Marhinde NED final L NC Rotterdam U78
25 Oct 2008 Demkes, Martine NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U78
25 Oct 2008 Lemmen, Iris NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U78
27 Sep 2008 Verkerk, Marhinde NED 3/5 L SWC Rotterdam U78
27 Sep 2008 van Dijk, Karin NED 5/7 W SWC Rotterdam U78
27 Sep 2008 Matrosova, Anastasia UKR 1/4 L SWC Rotterdam U78
27 Sep 2008 Galeone, Assunta ITA 1/8 W SWC Rotterdam U78
13 Apr 2008 Ramirez, Yahima POR 3/5 L ECh Lisbon U78
13 Apr 2008 Wrobel, Katarzyna POL 5/7 W ECh Lisbon U78
13 Apr 2008 Moskalyuk, Vera RUS 1/4 L ECh Lisbon U78
13 Apr 2008 Gedutyte, Raimonda LTU 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U78
24 Feb 2008 San Miguel, Esther ESP 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U78
17 Feb 2008 Matrosova, Anastasia UKR 1/8 L WCup Budapest U78
17 Feb 2008 Murko, Lea SLO 1/16 W WCup Budapest U78
10 Feb 2008 Possamai, Stéphanie FRA 3/5 L SWC Paris U78
10 Feb 2008 Wollert, Heide GER 5/7 W SWC Paris U78
10 Feb 2008 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 9/12 W SWC Paris U78
10 Feb 2008 Lee, So-Yeon KOR 13/16 W SWC Paris U78
10 Feb 2008 Lebrun, Céline FRA 1/8 L SWC Paris U78
10 Feb 2008 Prieto, Raquel ESP 1/16 W SWC Paris U78
27 Jan 2008 Karl, Jenny GER 3/5 L WCup Sofia U78
27 Jan 2008 Prieto, Raquel ESP 5/7 W WCup Sofia U78
27 Jan 2008 Tsimashenka, Sviatlana BLR 9/12 W WCup Sofia U78
27 Jan 2008 Mandic, Vanja SRB 13/16 W WCup Sofia U78
27 Jan 2008 Wollert, Heide GER 1/16 L WCup Sofia U78
14 Oct 2007 Ramirez, Yahima POR 3/5 W WCup Minsk U78
14 Oct 2007 Karl, Jenny GER 1/2 L WCup Minsk U78
14 Oct 2007 Tsimashenka, Sviatlana BLR 1/4 W WCup Minsk U78
14 Oct 2007 Gazieva, Irina RUS 1/8 W WCup Minsk U78
30 Sep 2007 Verkerk, Marhinde NED 3/5 W SWC Rotterdam U78
30 Sep 2007 Wrobel, Katarzyna POL 5/7 W SWC Rotterdam U78
30 Sep 2007 Jernejc, Regina SLO 9/12 W SWC Rotterdam U78
30 Sep 2007 Rogers, Michelle GBR 1/4 W SWC Rotterdam U78
30 Sep 2007 Prieto, Raquel ESP 1/8 W SWC Rotterdam U78
30 Sep 2007 Wollert, Heide GER 1/16 W SWC Rotterdam U78
23 Sep 2007 Wrobel, Katarzyna POL 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U78
20 May 2007 San Miguel, Esther ESP final L WCup Lisbon U78
20 May 2007 Morico, Lucia ITA 1/2 W WCup Lisbon U78
20 May 2007 Louette, Lucie FRA 1/4 W WCup Lisbon U78
20 May 2007 Cotton, Amy CAN 1/8 W WCup Lisbon U78
6 May 2007 Karl, Jenny GER 5/7 L SWC Moscow U78
6 May 2007 Morico, Lucia ITA 9/12 W SWC Moscow U78
6 May 2007 Louette, Lucie FRA 1/8 L SWC Moscow U78
29 Apr 2007 Yang, Xiuli CHN 9/12 L WCup Vejen U78
29 Apr 2007 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 1/4 L WCup Vejen U78
29 Apr 2007 Croitoru, Alina ROU 1/16 W WCup Vejen U78
8 Apr 2007 Rogers, Michelle GBR 9/12 L ECh Belgrade U78
8 Apr 2007 San Miguel, Esther ESP 1/8 L ECh Belgrade U78
3 Mar 2007 Silva, Edinanci BRA 9/12 L WCup Prague U78
3 Mar 2007 Cupovic, Nevenka SRB 13/16 W WCup Prague U78
3 Mar 2007 Nagase, Megumi JPN 1/16 L WCup Prague U78
25 Feb 2007 Lee, So-Yeon KOR 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U78
25 Feb 2007 Teichmann, Gabi GER 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U78
12 Feb 2007 Moskalyuk, Vera RUS 1/16 L SWC Paris U78
28 Jan 2007 Matrosova, Anastasia UKR 3/5 W WCup Sofia U78
28 Jan 2007 Oryashkova, Mariya BUL 5/7 W WCup Sofia U78
28 Jan 2007 Kiydan, Kseniya UKR 9/12 W WCup Sofia U78
28 Jan 2007 Karl, Jenny GER 1/4 L WCup Sofia U78
28 Jan 2007 Unal-Karadag, Seda TUR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U78
11 Nov 2006 Verkerk, Marhinde NED final W NC Rotterdam U78
11 Nov 2006 Van Rijnsbergen, Eva NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U78
11 Nov 2006 van den Broek, Miranda NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U78
28 May 2006 Tsimashenka, Sviatlana BLR 5/7 L ECh Tampere U78
28 May 2006 Lebrun, Céline FRA 1/4 L ECh Tampere U78
28 May 2006 Czepukoic, Agnieszka POL 1/8 W ECh Tampere U78
26 Mar 2006 Xu, Yan CHN 1/8 L WCup Rome U78
26 Feb 2006 Horie, Kumiko JPN 3/5 L SWC Hamburg U78
26 Feb 2006 Zhang, Yanchun CHN 5/7 W SWC Hamburg U78
26 Feb 2006 Teichmann, Gabi GER 9/12 W SWC Hamburg U78
26 Feb 2006 Rogers, Michelle GBR 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U78
26 Feb 2006 Possamai, Stéphanie FRA 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U78
19 Feb 2006 Cotton, Amy CAN 3/5 W WCup Budapest U78
19 Feb 2006 Laborde, Yurisel CUB 1/2 L WCup Budapest U78
19 Feb 2006 Croitoru, Alina ROU 1/4 W WCup Budapest U78
19 Feb 2006 Kuzhel, Kateryna UKR 1/8 W WCup Budapest U78
19 Feb 2006 Gurin, Terezia HUN 1/16 W WCup Budapest U78
12 Feb 2006 Nakazawa, Sae JPN 5/7 L SWC Paris U78
12 Feb 2006 Zhang, Yanchun CHN 9/12 W SWC Paris U78
12 Feb 2006 Lebrun, Céline FRA 1/4 L SWC Paris U78
12 Feb 2006 Konitz, Franziska GER 1/8 W SWC Paris U78
26 Nov 2005 Jeurissen, Brenda NED final W NC Rotterdam U78
26 Nov 2005 van den Broek, Miranda NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U78
26 Nov 2005 Kupers, Gerdien NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U78
8 Sep 2005 Hollensteiner-Morawek, Marianne AUT 3/5 W WCh Cairo U78
8 Sep 2005 Wilding, Rachel GBR 5/7 W WCh Cairo U78
8 Sep 2005 Kim, Ryon Mi PRK 9/12 W WCh Cairo U78
8 Sep 2005 Lebrun, Céline FRA 1/4 L WCh Cairo U78
8 Sep 2005 San Miguel, Esther ESP 1/8 W WCh Cairo U78
8 Sep 2005 Laishley, Sharlene RSA 1/16 W WCh Cairo U78
22 May 2005 Matrosova, Anastasia UKR 3/5 L ECh Rotterdam U78
22 May 2005 Lebrun, Céline FRA 1/2 L ECh Rotterdam U78
22 May 2005 Morico, Lucia ITA 1/4 W ECh Rotterdam U78
20 Feb 2005 Matasaru, Alexandra ROU 3/5 W WCup Sofia U78
20 Feb 2005 Waldet, Emilie FRA 5/7 W WCup Sofia U78
20 Feb 2005 Hollensteiner-Morawek, Marianne AUT 9/12 W WCup Sofia U78
20 Feb 2005 Ikeda, Hitomi JPN 1/4 L WCup Sofia U78
13 Feb 2005 Hollensteiner-Morawek, Marianne AUT 3/5 L WCup Leonding U78
13 Feb 2005 Horie, Kumiko JPN 1/2 L WCup Leonding U78
13 Feb 2005 Possamai, Stéphanie FRA 1/4 W WCup Leonding U78
13 Feb 2005 Rodrigues, Catarina POR 1/8 W WCup Leonding U78
6 Feb 2005 Kuehnen, Uta GER 3/5 W SWC Paris U78
6 Feb 2005 Lebrun, Céline FRA 1/2 L SWC Paris U78
6 Feb 2005 Laborde, Yurisel CUB 1/4 W SWC Paris U78
6 Feb 2005 Atailia, Chahla ALG 1/8 W SWC Paris U78
27 Nov 2004 De Rooij, Anne NED 3/5 W NC Rotterdam U78
27 Nov 2004 Heijnen, Miriam NED 5/7 W NC Rotterdam U78
27 Nov 2004 Verkerk, Marhinde NED 1/4 L NC Rotterdam U78
20 Aug 2004 Moskalyuk, Vera RUS 13/16 L OG Athens U78
20 Aug 2004 Xia, Liu CHN 1/16 L OG Athens U78
11 Jul 2004 San Miguel, Esther ESP 5/7 L IT Braunschweig U78
11 Jul 2004 Henkel, Ann-Christiane GER 9/12 W IT Braunschweig U78
11 Jul 2004 Matrosova, Anastasia UKR 1/4 L IT Braunschweig U78
11 Jul 2004 Akritidou, Barbara GRE 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U78
11 Jul 2004 Ridder, Esther GER 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U78
16 May 2004 Tsimashenka, Sviatlana BLR 9/12 L ECh Bucharest U78
16 May 2004 Matrosova, Anastasia UKR 1/4 L ECh Bucharest U78
16 May 2004 Rakels, Heidi BEL 1/8 W ECh Bucharest U78
13 Mar 2004 Laborde, Yurisel CUB 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U78
13 Mar 2004 Matrosova, Anastasia UKR 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U78
13 Mar 2004 Lévesque, Marylise CAN 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U78
13 Mar 2004 Wilding, Rachel GBR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U78
13 Mar 2004 Chlipala, Agnieszka POL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U78
14 Feb 2004 Matrosova, Anastasia UKR final W WCup Leonding U78
14 Feb 2004 Laborde, Yurisel CUB 1/2 W WCup Leonding U78
14 Feb 2004 Karl, Jenny GER 1/4 W WCup Leonding U78
14 Feb 2004 Eiglova, Alena CZE 1/8 W WCup Leonding U78
8 Feb 2004 San Miguel, Esther ESP 1/16 L SWC Paris U78
1 Feb 2004 Karl, Jenny GER 9/12 L WCup Sofia U78
1 Feb 2004 Morico, Lucia ITA 1/8 L WCup Sofia U78
1 Feb 2004 Toriyabe, Mayumi JPN 1/16 W WCup Sofia U78
22 Nov 2003 van den Broek, Miranda NED final W NC Amsterdam U78
22 Nov 2003 Jeurissen, Brenda NED 1/2 W NC Amsterdam U78
22 Nov 2003 De Rooij, Anne NED 1/4 W NC Amsterdam U78
22 Nov 2003 Gies, Laura NED 1/8 W NC Amsterdam U78
14 Sep 2003 Koziol, Magdalena POL 5/7 L WCh Osaka OpenW
14 Sep 2003 Prokofieva, Marina UKR 9/12 W WCh Osaka OpenW
14 Sep 2003 Salazar, Ledys ESA 13/16 W WCh Osaka OpenW
14 Sep 2003 Bryant, Karina GBR 1/8 L WCh Osaka OpenW
14 Sep 2003 Beinroth, Katrin GER 1/16 W WCh Osaka OpenW
11 Sep 2003 Silva, Edinanci BRA 3/5 L WCh Osaka U78
11 Sep 2003 Dorjgotov, Tserenkhand MGL 5/7 W WCh Osaka U78
11 Sep 2003 Monney, Akissa CIV 9/12 W WCh Osaka U78
11 Sep 2003 San Miguel, Esther ESP 1/4 L WCh Osaka U78
11 Sep 2003 Pinto, Keivi VEN 1/8 W WCh Osaka U78
11 Sep 2003 Bittu, Sharma IND 1/16 W WCh Osaka U78
18 May 2003 Lebrun, Céline FRA 3/5 L ECh Düsseldorf U78
18 May 2003 Morico, Lucia ITA 1/2 L ECh Düsseldorf U78
18 May 2003 Wojcicka, Barbara POL 1/4 W ECh Düsseldorf U78
23 Mar 2003 Laborde, Yurisel CUB 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U78
23 Mar 2003 Zribi, Meryem TUN 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U78
16 Mar 2003 Kuehnen, Uta GER final L WCup Prague U78
16 Mar 2003 Cotton, Amy CAN 1/2 W WCup Prague U78
16 Mar 2003 Semenyuk, Mariya UKR 1/4 W WCup Prague U78
16 Mar 2003 Louette, Lucie FRA 1/8 W WCup Prague U78
16 Mar 2003 Karl, Jenny GER 1/16 W WCup Prague U78
23 Feb 2003 Bisseni, Eva FRA 9/12 L SWC Hamburg U78
23 Feb 2003 Matsuzaki, Mizuho JPN 1/4 L SWC Hamburg U78
23 Feb 2003 Wilding, Rachel GBR 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U78
23 Feb 2003 Teichmann, Gabi GER 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U78
9 Feb 2003 Laborde, Yurisel CUB 1/16 L SWC Paris U78
30 Nov 2002 Richter, Simona ROU 1/2 L SWC Bucharest U78
30 Nov 2002 Morico, Lucia ITA 3/4 W SWC Bucharest U78
23 Nov 2002 Jongekrijg, Denise NED final W NC Amsterdam U78
23 Nov 2002 van de Plas, Sandra NED 1/2 W NC Amsterdam U78
23 Nov 2002 Heijnen, Miriam NED 1/4 W NC Amsterdam U78
23 Nov 2002 Sanders, Jill NED 1/8 W NC Amsterdam U78
19 May 2002 Andolina, Barbara ITA 3/5 W ETC Maribor O78
19 May 2002 Decman, Kristina SLO 1/8 W ETC Maribor U78
18 May 2002 Melen, Joanna GBR 3/5 W ECh Maribor U78
18 May 2002 Rodrigues, Catarina POR 5/7 W ECh Maribor U78
18 May 2002 Morico, Lucia ITA 1/4 L ECh Maribor U78
18 May 2002 Miteva, Maria BUL 1/8 W ECh Maribor U78
29 Mar 2002 Ridder, Esther GER final W WCup Rotterdam U78
29 Mar 2002 Yuqing, Pan CHN 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U78
29 Mar 2002 Witters, Kathleen BEL 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U78
24 Mar 2002 Karl, Jenny GER 3/5 L WCup Rome U78
24 Mar 2002 Morico, Lucia ITA 5/7 W WCup Rome U78
24 Mar 2002 Laborde, Yurisel CUB 1/4 L WCup Rome U78
24 Mar 2002 Decman, Kristina SLO 1/8 W WCup Rome U78
10 Feb 2002 Bisseni, Eva FRA 3/5 W SWC Paris U78
10 Feb 2002 Matrosova, Anastasia UKR 5/7 W SWC Paris U78
10 Feb 2002 Parra, Henar ESP 9/12 W SWC Paris U78
10 Feb 2002 Matsuzaki, Mizuho JPN 1/4 L SWC Paris U78
10 Feb 2002 Laborde, Yurisel CUB 1/8 W SWC Paris U78
26 Jul 2001 Lebrun, Céline FRA 3/5 L WCh Munich U78
26 Jul 2001 San Miguel, Esther ESP 5/7 W WCh Munich U78
26 Jul 2001 Dashdulam, Sambau MGL 9/12 W WCh Munich U78
26 Jul 2001 Anno, Noriko JPN 1/4 L WCh Munich U78
26 Jul 2001 Richter, Simona ROU 1/8 W WCh Munich U78
18 May 2001 Chekanina, Polina RUS 3/5 W ECh Paris U78
18 May 2001 Lebrun, Céline FRA 1/2 L ECh Paris U78
18 May 2001 Rogers, Michelle GBR 1/4 W ECh Paris U78
31 Mar 2001 Kienhuis, Karin NED final W WCup Rotterdam U78
31 Mar 2001 Rakels, Heidi BEL 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U78
31 Mar 2001 Karl, Jenny GER 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U78
25 Mar 2001 Kuehnen, Uta GER 1/8 L WCup Rome U78
2 Mar 2001 Teshima, Chika JPN 1/8 L WCup Budapest U78
11 Feb 2001 Rakels, Heidi BEL 3/5 W WCup Paris U78
11 Feb 2001 Rogers, Michelle GBR 1/2 L WCup Paris U78
11 Feb 2001 Mondíère, Anne-Sophíe FRA 1/4 W WCup Paris U78
11 Feb 2001 Skachkova, Svetlana BLR 1/8 W WCup Paris U78
25 Nov 2000 Sneevliet, Cindy NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U78
25 Nov 2000 van Dekken, Tjitske NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U78
25 Nov 2000 Zonnenberg, Mirjam NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U78
25 Nov 2000 Schrader, Linda NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U78
25 Mar 2000 Szczepanska, Aneta POL 1/16 L WCup Rome U70
12 Mar 2000 Wansart, Yvonne GER 3/5 W WCup Prague U70
12 Mar 2000 Belyaeva, Tatyana UKR 1/2 L WCup Prague U70
12 Mar 2000 Szczepanska, Aneta POL 1/4 W WCup Prague U70
12 Mar 2000 Zrnova, Barbara CZE 1/8 W WCup Prague U70
12 Mar 2000 Frece, Maja SLO 1/16 W WCup Prague U70
3 Mar 2000 Bosch, Edith NED 3/5 L WCup Budapest U70
3 Mar 2000 Qin, Dongya CHN 5/7 W WCup Budapest U70
3 Mar 2000 Grenzdorfer, Jana GER 9/12 W WCup Budapest U70
3 Mar 2000 Martin, Úrsula ESP 1/4 L WCup Budapest U70
3 Mar 2000 Belyaeva, Tatyana UKR 1/8 W WCup Budapest U70
3 Mar 2000 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/16 W WCup Budapest U70
12 Feb 2000 Chisholm, Marie-Hélène CAN 3/5 W WCup Paris U70
12 Feb 2000 Amao, Miki JPN 5/7 W WCup Paris U70
12 Feb 2000 Varlez, Carine FRA 9/12 W WCup Paris U70
12 Feb 2000 Kotelnikova, Elena RUS 1/8 L WCup Paris U70
5 Feb 2000 Kuzina, Yulia RUS final L WCup Sofia U70
5 Feb 2000 Frece, Maja SLO 1/2 W WCup Sofia U70
5 Feb 2000 Galyant, Svetlana RUS 1/4 W WCup Sofia U70
5 Feb 2000 Aktan, Ebru TUR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
5 Feb 2000 Schlagnitweit, Silvia AUT 1/16 W WCup Sofia U70
13 Nov 1999 Bosch, Edith NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
13 Nov 1999 De Rooij, Anne NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
13 Nov 1999 van Hengel, Miranda NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
13 Nov 1999 Zeën, Annemieke NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
31 Oct 1999 Beauruelle, Isabelle FRA 1/2 W ECC Haarlem U70
8 Oct 1999 Ueno, Masae JPN 9/12 L WCh Birmingham U70
8 Oct 1999 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 13/16 W WCh Birmingham U70
8 Oct 1999 Werbrouck, Ulla BEL 1/8 L WCh Birmingham U70
8 Oct 1999 Dhahri, Saida TUN 1/16 W WCh Birmingham U70
29 May 1999 Bosch, Edith NED final D NTC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
23 May 1999 Martin, Úrsula ESP 5/7 L ECh Bratislava U70
23 May 1999 Rambault, Karine FRA 9/12 W ECh Bratislava U70
23 May 1999 Belyaeva, Tatyana UKR 1/8 L ECh Bratislava U70
3 Apr 1999 Iglesias, Leire ESP final W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
3 Apr 1999 Rambault, Karine FRA 1/2 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
3 Apr 1999 Beauruelle, Isabelle FRA 1/4 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
3 Apr 1999 Wilding, Rachel GBR 1/8 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
21 Mar 1999 Martin, Úrsula ESP final L WCup Warsaw U70
21 Mar 1999 Jividen, Grace USA 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U70
21 Mar 1999 Mróz, Agata POL 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U70
21 Mar 1999 Iglesias, Leire ESP 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U70
7 Mar 1999 Kienhuis, Karin NED final W WCup Budapest U70
7 Mar 1999 Bosch, Edith NED 1/2 W WCup Budapest U70
7 Mar 1999 Galyant, Svetlana RUS 1/4 W WCup Budapest U70
7 Mar 1999 Soós, Rita HUN 1/8 W WCup Budapest U70
13 Feb 1999 Sano, Natsuko JPN 9/12 L WCup Paris U70
13 Feb 1999 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 13/16 W WCup Paris U70
13 Feb 1999 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/16 L WCup Paris U70
9 Jan 1999 Bosch, Edith NED final L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O63
9 Jan 1999 Wesseling, Gea NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O63
9 Jan 1999 De Kort, Bregje NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O63
28 Nov 1998 Bosch, Edith NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
28 Nov 1998 Kienhuis, Karin NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
28 Nov 1998 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
28 Nov 1998 De Weerd, Judith NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
28 Nov 1998 Dreezens, Joyce NED 1/16 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
31 Oct 1998 Beauruelle, Isabelle FRA final W ECC Levallois U70
11 May 1997 Pierantozzi, Emanuela ITA 3/5 W ECh Oostende U66
11 May 1997 Sjö-Herlenius, Anne SWE 5/7 W ECh Oostende U66
11 May 1997 Anglberger, Anneliese AUT 9/12 W ECh Oostende U66
11 May 1997 Martin, Úrsula ESP 1/4 L ECh Oostende U66
11 May 1997 Beauruelle, Isabelle FRA 1/8 W ECh Oostende U66
6 Apr 1997 Bosch, Edith NED final W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
6 Apr 1997 Henriques, Silvia POR 1/2 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
6 Apr 1997 Kotelnikova, Elena RUS 1/4 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
6 Apr 1997 Sjö-Herlenius, Anne SWE 1/8 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
23 Mar 1997 Beauruelle, Isabelle FRA final W WCup Rome U66
23 Mar 1997 Anglberger, Anneliese AUT 1/2 W WCup Rome U66
23 Mar 1997 Sakizligil, Gamze TUR 1/4 W WCup Rome U66
23 Mar 1997 Wansart, Yvonne GER 1/8 W WCup Rome U66
1 Mar 1997 Zavacka, Jana SVK final W WCup Budapest U66
1 Mar 1997 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/2 W WCup Budapest U66
1 Mar 1997 Kostic, Jelena SRB 1/4 W WCup Budapest U66
1 Mar 1997 Rus, Mihaela ROU 1/8 W WCup Budapest U66
1 Mar 1997 Herman, Ingrid BEL 1/16 W WCup Budapest U66
9 Feb 1997 Mróz, Agata POL 3/5 W WCup Paris U66
9 Feb 1997 Beauruelle, Isabelle FRA 1/2 L WCup Paris U66
9 Feb 1997 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/4 W WCup Paris U66
9 Feb 1997 Vanbergen, Johanne BEL 1/8 W WCup Paris U66
9 Feb 1997 Brunet, Julie FRA 1/16 W WCup Paris U66
9 Feb 1997 Sweatman, Rowena GBR 1/32 W WCup Paris U66
20 Oct 1996 Beauruelle, Isabelle FRA final L ETC St. Petersburg U66
22 Jul 1996 Revé-Jiminez, Odalis CUB 3/5 W OG Atlanta U66
22 Jul 1996 Cho, Min-Sun KOR 1/2 L OG Atlanta U66
22 Jul 1996 Wu, Mei Lin TPE 1/4 W OG Atlanta U66
22 Jul 1996 Ogasawara, Liliko USA 1/8 W OG Atlanta U66
19 May 1996 Pierantozzi, Emanuela ITA final W ECh The Hague U66
19 May 1996 Stusakova, Radka CZE 1/2 W ECh The Hague U66
19 May 1996 Alcíbar, Marimar ESP 1/4 W ECh The Hague U66
19 May 1996 Rodrigues, Catarina POR 1/8 W ECh The Hague U66
7 Apr 1996 Szczepanska, Aneta POL final W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
7 Apr 1996 Wang, Xianbo CHN 1/2 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
7 Apr 1996 Sjö-Herlenius, Anne SWE 1/4 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
7 Apr 1996 Sweatman, Rowena GBR 1/8 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
7 Apr 1996 Sakizligil, Gamze TUR 1/16 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
24 Mar 1996 Dubois, Alice FRA final L WCup Rome U66
24 Mar 1996 Alcíbar, Marimar ESP 1/2 W WCup Rome U66
24 Mar 1996 Engoang, Melanie GAB 1/4 W WCup Rome U66
24 Mar 1996 Sweatman, Rowena GBR 1/8 W WCup Rome U66
3 Mar 1996 Kotelnikova, Elena RUS final W WCup Budapest U66
3 Mar 1996 Zavacka, Jana SVK 1/2 W WCup Budapest U66
3 Mar 1996 Rambault, Karine FRA 1/4 W WCup Budapest U66
3 Mar 1996 Zrnova, Barbara CZE 1/8 W WCup Budapest U66
3 Mar 1996 Selikhanova, Svetlana BLR 1/16 W WCup Budapest U66
11 Feb 1996 Spacek, Mariela AUT 3/5 W WCup Paris U66
11 Feb 1996 Rakels, Heidi BEL 5/7 W WCup Paris U66
11 Feb 1996 Matveeva, Olga RUS 9/12 W WCup Paris U66
11 Feb 1996 Dubois, Alice FRA 1/4 L WCup Paris U66
11 Feb 1996 Anglberger, Anneliese AUT 1/8 W WCup Paris U66
11 Feb 1996 Sjö-Herlenius, Anne SWE 1/16 W WCup Paris U66
6 Jan 1996 Seriese, Angelique NED final L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O61
6 Jan 1996 Langeveld, Ursula NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O61
6 Jan 1996 van der Vlist, Anoushka NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O61
14 Oct 1995 Powell, Karen GBR final W ETC Trnava U66
14 Oct 1995 Beauruelle, Isabelle FRA 3/4 W ETC Trnava U66
1 Oct 1995 Ogasawara, Liliko USA 3/5 L WCh Chiba U66
1 Oct 1995 Cho, Min-Sun KOR 1/2 L WCh Chiba U66
1 Oct 1995 Spacek, Mariela AUT 1/4 W WCh Chiba U66
1 Oct 1995 Rodrigues, Catarina POR 1/8 W WCh Chiba U66
1 Oct 1995 Tsoi, Inna KGZ 1/16 W WCh Chiba U66
1 Apr 1995 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED final W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
1 Apr 1995 Destray, Deborah BEL 1/2 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
1 Apr 1995 Destray, Deborah BEL 1/4 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
1 Apr 1995 Ribble, Kimberly CAN 1/8 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
1 Apr 1995 Sjö-Herlenius, Anne SWE 1/16 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
26 Mar 1995 Radovic, Vinka SRB 3/5 W IT Rome U66
26 Mar 1995 Mróz, Agata POL 5/7 W IT Rome U66
26 Mar 1995 Zavacka, Jana SVK 9/12 W IT Rome U66
26 Mar 1995 Dubois, Alice FRA 1/8 L IT Rome U66
26 Feb 1995 Revé-Jiminez, Odalis CUB 5/7 L WCup Munich U66
26 Feb 1995 Sakizligil, Gamze TUR 9/12 W WCup Munich U66
26 Feb 1995 Roberge, Sophie CAN 1/4 L WCup Munich U66
26 Feb 1995 Frey, Anita SUI 1/8 W WCup Munich U66
26 Feb 1995 Neumaier, Andrea GER 1/16 W WCup Munich U66
12 Feb 1995 Koivu, Susan FIN 1/16 L WCup Paris U66
7 Jan 1995 Moors, Claudia NED 5/7 L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O61
7 Jan 1995 Aarts, Monique NED 1/4 L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O61
23 Oct 1994 Burmeister, Ute GER final W ETC The Hague U66
23 Oct 1994 Rambault, Karine FRA final W ETC The Hague U66
23 Oct 1994 Pierantozzi, Emanuela ITA pre-round L ETC The Hague U66
23 Oct 1994 Burmeister, Ute GER 1/2 W ETC The Hague U66
22 May 1994 Rodrigues, Catarina POR 3/5 W ECh Gdansk U66
22 May 1994 Beauruelle, Isabelle FRA 5/7 W ECh Gdansk U66
22 May 1994 Nikiforova, Irina UKR 9/12 W ECh Gdansk U66
22 May 1994 Anglberger, Anneliese AUT 1/4 L ECh Gdansk U66
22 May 1994 Mróz, Agata POL 1/8 W ECh Gdansk U66
22 May 1994 Kotelnikova, Elena RUS 1/16 W ECh Gdansk U66
24 Oct 1993 Beauruelle, Isabelle FRA final L ETC Frankfurt U66
1 Oct 1993 Zhang, Di CHN 3/5 L WCh Hamilton U66
1 Oct 1993 Gordeeva, Viktoria EST 5/7 W WCh Hamilton U66
1 Oct 1993 Dubois, Alice FRA 9/12 W WCh Hamilton U66
1 Oct 1993 Kresovic, Natalija SRB 13/16 W WCh Hamilton U66
1 Oct 1993 Ogasawara, Liliko USA 1/16 L WCh Hamilton U66
1 May 1993 Rodrigues, Catarina POR 3/5 W ECh Athens U66
1 May 1993 Cowen, Chloe GBR 1/2 L ECh Athens U66
1 May 1993 Juszczak, Katarzyna POL 1/4 W ECh Athens U66
1 May 1993 Markova, Mila BUL 1/8 W ECh Athens U66
13 Feb 1993 Charve, Marianne FRA 3/5 W WCup Paris U66
13 Feb 1993 Sano, Natsuko JPN 5/7 W WCup Paris U66
13 Feb 1993 Rodrigues, Catarina POR 9/12 W WCup Paris U66
13 Feb 1993 Lecat, Claire FRA 1/4 L WCup Paris U66
13 Feb 1993 Van Crombrugge, Sabine BEL 1/8 W WCup Paris U66
13 Feb 1993 Aouichaoui, Ahlem TUN 1/16 W WCup Paris U66
25 Oct 1992 Dubois, Alice FRA final L ETC Leonding U66
25 Oct 1992 Anglberger, Anneliese AUT 1st W ETC Leonding U66
25 Oct 1992 Sweatman, Rowena GBR 2nd W ETC Leonding U66
14 Jun 1992 Dubois, Alice FRA final L WCup Leonding U66
14 Jun 1992 Burmeister, Ute GER 1/2 W WCup Leonding U66
14 Jun 1992 Stusakova, Radka CZE 1/4 W WCup Leonding U66
14 Jun 1992 Kiraly, Anita HUN 1/8 W WCup Leonding U66
10 May 1992 Dubois, Alice FRA 5/7 L ECh Paris U66
10 May 1992 Mickute, Regina LTU 9/12 W ECh Paris U66
10 May 1992 Anglberger, Anneliese AUT 1/4 L ECh Paris U66
10 May 1992 Marojevic, Slavka SRB 1/8 W ECh Paris U66