Elisabeth Willeboordse Judoka
Elisabeth Willeboordse
Elisabeth Willeboordse
Country: Netherlands | Born: 14 September 1978 (42 years)
Elisabeth Willeboordse was 2008 Olympic bronze medallist in Beijing U63kg and World Championships runner up in 2009. European Champion in 2005 and 2010. Elisabeth finished 7th at the Olympic Games in London. She won two European titles and 9 World Cups.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2012 12 6 6 50.0%
2011 29 20 9 69.0%
2010 25 18 7 72.0%
2009 35 25 10 71.4%
2008 16 12 4 75.0%
2007 35 31 4 88.6%
2006 21 16 5 76.2%
2005 27 20 7 74.1%
2004 28 20 8 71.4%
2003 13 11 2 84.6%
2002 4 2 2 50.0%
2001 15 11 4 73.3%
2000 17 10 7 58.8%
1999 6 5 1 83.3%
1998 9 7 2 77.8%
1997 10 6 4 60.0%
1996 3 0 3 0.0%
1995 5 2 3 40.0%
Total 310 222 88 71.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
31 Jul 2012 Ueno, Yoshie JPN 5/7 L OG London U63
31 Jul 2012 Xu, Lili CHN 1/4 L OG London U63
31 Jul 2012 Nebie, Severine GHA 1/8 W OG London U63
31 Jul 2012 Chammas, Caren LIB 1/16 W OG London U63
23 Jun 2012 Ahrens, Claudia GER 9/12 L ECup Prague U63
23 Jun 2012 Gwend, Edwige ITA 1/4 L ECup Prague U63
23 Jun 2012 Miskovic, Marijana CRO 1/8 W ECup Prague U63
5 Feb 2012 Tanaka, Miki JPN 1/2 L GSL Paris U63
5 Feb 2012 Miskovic, Marijana CRO 1/4 W GSL Paris U63
5 Feb 2012 Ransom, Christal USA 1/8 W GSL Paris U63
5 Feb 2012 Bedeti, Vlora SLO 1/16 W GSL Paris U63
14 Jan 2012 Tanaka, Miki JPN 1/8 L IJFMA Almaty U63
17 Dec 2011 Tsedevsuren, Munkhzaya MGL 1/4 L GP Qingdao U63
17 Dec 2011 Ransom, Christal USA 1/8 W GP Qingdao U63
17 Dec 2011 Lin, Mei-Ling CHN 1/16 W GP Qingdao U63
10 Dec 2011 Ueno, Yoshie JPN 1/2 L GSL Tokyo U63
10 Dec 2011 Agbegnenou, Clarisse FRA 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U63
10 Dec 2011 Gwend, Edwige ITA 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U63
10 Dec 2011 Pukhova, Alina RUS 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U63
19 Nov 2011 van Emden, Anicka NED final L GP Amsterdam U63
19 Nov 2011 Tsedevsuren, Munkhzaya MGL 1/2 W GP Amsterdam U63
19 Nov 2011 Labazina, Marta RUS 1/4 W GP Amsterdam U63
19 Nov 2011 Silva, Mariana BRA 1/8 W GP Amsterdam U63
19 Nov 2011 Ahrens, Claudia GER 1/16 W GP Amsterdam U63
25 Aug 2011 van Emden, Anicka NED 3/5 L WCh Paris U63
25 Aug 2011 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/2 L WCh Paris U63
25 Aug 2011 Drexler, Hilde AUT 1/4 W WCh Paris U63
25 Aug 2011 Sanaki, Zarina KAZ 1/8 W WCh Paris U63
25 Aug 2011 Senatham, Orapin THA 1/16 W WCh Paris U63
25 Aug 2011 Zouak, Rizlen MAR 1/32 W WCh Paris U63
18 Jun 2011 Abe, Kana JPN 1/2 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U63
18 Jun 2011 Silva, Mariana BRA 1/4 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U63
18 Jun 2011 Nakao, Janine USA 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U63
19 Feb 2011 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U63
19 Feb 2011 Koval, Vera RUS 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U63
19 Feb 2011 Drexler, Hilde AUT 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U63
19 Feb 2011 Karadag, Selda TUR 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U63
5 Feb 2011 Xu, Lili CHN 1/4 L GSL Paris U63
5 Feb 2011 Miskovic, Marijana CRO 1/8 W GSL Paris U63
5 Feb 2011 Leung, Po Sum HKG 1/16 W GSL Paris U63
15 Jan 2011 Gerbi, Yarden ISR 1/8 L IJFMA Baku U63
12 Dec 2010 Agbegnenou, Clarisse FRA 1/2 L GSL Tokyo U63
12 Dec 2010 Zolnir, Urska SLO 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U63
12 Dec 2010 Yusubova, Ramila AZE 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U63
23 Nov 2010 Agbegnenou, Clarisse FRA 1/4 L GP Abu Dhabi U63
30 Oct 2010 Malzahn, Claudia GER final W WTC Antalya U63
30 Oct 2010 Selenge, Enkhzaya MGL 1/4 W WTC Antalya U63
16 Oct 2010 Zolnir, Urska SLO final W GP Rotterdam U63
16 Oct 2010 van Emden, Anicka NED 1/2 W GP Rotterdam U63
16 Oct 2010 Miskovic, Marijana CRO 1/4 W GP Rotterdam U63
16 Oct 2010 Nebie, Severine GHA 1/8 W GP Rotterdam U63
11 Sep 2010 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 5/7 L WCh Tokyo U63
11 Sep 2010 van Emden, Anicka NED 1/4 L WCh Tokyo U63
11 Sep 2010 Joung, Da-Woon KOR 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U63
11 Sep 2010 Pitman, Faith GBR 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U63
3 Jul 2010 Pitman, Faith GBR 1/16 L GSL Moscow U63
8 May 2010 Malzahn, Claudia GER final L GP Tunis U63
8 May 2010 Zolnir, Urska SLO 1/2 W GP Tunis U63
8 May 2010 Agbegnenou, Clarisse FRA 1/4 W GP Tunis U63
8 May 2010 Gáspár, Eszter HUN 1/8 W GP Tunis U63
23 Apr 2010 Gwend, Edwige ITA final W ECh Vienna U63
23 Apr 2010 Bedeti, Vlora SLO 1/2 W ECh Vienna U63
23 Apr 2010 Chepurina, Svetlana UKR 1/4 W ECh Vienna U63
6 Feb 2010 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/2 L GSL Paris U63
6 Feb 2010 Ahrens, Claudia GER 1/4 W GSL Paris U63
6 Feb 2010 Agbegnenou, Clarisse FRA 1/8 W GSL Paris U63
12 Dec 2009 Tanimoto, Ikumi JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U63
12 Dec 2009 Ozdoba, Agata POL 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U63
14 Nov 2009 De Gier, Marit NED 3/5 W NC Rotterdam U63
14 Nov 2009 van Houtum, Megan NED 1/2 L NC Rotterdam U63
14 Nov 2009 Hennink, Antoinette NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U63
28 Aug 2009 Ueno, Yoshie JPN final L WCh Rotterdam U63
28 Aug 2009 Zolnir, Urska SLO 1/2 W WCh Rotterdam U63   
28 Aug 2009 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 1/4 W WCh Rotterdam U63
28 Aug 2009 Koenig, Kylie AUS 1/8 W WCh Rotterdam U63
28 Aug 2009 Tsedevsuren, Munkhzaya MGL 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U63
5 Jul 2009 Verheeke, Katrien BEL 1/8 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U63
14 Jun 2009 van Emden, Anicka NED final W WCup Madrid U63
14 Jun 2009 Bellard, Anne-Laure FRA 1/2 W WCup Madrid U63
14 Jun 2009 Gerbi, Yarden ISR 1/4 W WCup Madrid U63
14 Jun 2009 Chepurina, Svetlana UKR 1/8 W WCup Madrid U63
14 Jun 2009 Zouak, Rizlen MAR 1/16 W WCup Madrid U63
25 Apr 2009 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 3/5 L ECh Tbilisi U63
25 Apr 2009 Koval, Vera RUS 1/2 L ECh Tbilisi U63
25 Apr 2009 Chevreuil, Irène FRA 1/4 W ECh Tbilisi U63
25 Apr 2009 Pitman, Faith GBR 1/8 W ECh Tbilisi U63
21 Feb 2009 Ueno, Yoshie JPN final L GP Hamburg U63
21 Feb 2009 Abel, Yaritza CUB 1/2 W GP Hamburg U63
21 Feb 2009 Pufahl, Franziska GER 1/4 W GP Hamburg U63
21 Feb 2009 Karadag, Selda TUR 1/8 W GP Hamburg U63
14 Feb 2009 Miskovic, Marijana CRO final L WCup Vienna U63
14 Feb 2009 Xu, Lili CHN 1/2 W WCup Vienna U63
14 Feb 2009 Ursic, Maja SLO 1/4 W WCup Vienna U63
14 Feb 2009 Verheeke, Katrien BEL 1/8 W WCup Vienna U63
14 Feb 2009 Unterwurzacher, Kathrin AUT 1/16 W WCup Vienna U63
7 Feb 2009 Koval, Vera RUS 1/4 L GSL Paris U63
7 Feb 2009 Chevreuil, Irène FRA 1/8 W GSL Paris U63
24 Jan 2009 Milosevic, Nina SLO 3/5 W WCup Sofia U63
24 Jan 2009 Ahrens, Claudia GER 1/2 L WCup Sofia U63
24 Jan 2009 Czakanska, Luiza POL 1/4 W WCup Sofia U63
24 Jan 2009 Bedeti, Vlora SLO 1/8 W WCup Sofia U63
12 Aug 2008 Gonzalez, Driulis CUB 3/5 W OG Beijing U63
12 Aug 2008 Zolnir, Urska SLO 5/7 W OG Beijing U63
12 Aug 2008 Krukower, Daniela ARG 9/12 W OG Beijing U63
12 Aug 2008 Won, Ok Im PRK 1/4 L OG Beijing U63
12 Aug 2008 Saidi, Kahina ALG 1/8 W OG Beijing U63
12 Aug 2008 Koval, Vera RUS 1/16 W OG Beijing U63
21 Jun 2008 Boenisch, Yvonne GER 9/12 L ECup Celje U63
21 Jun 2008 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/4 L ECup Celje U63
21 Jun 2008 Gáspár, Eszter HUN 1/8 W ECup Celje U63
21 Jun 2008 Ramsay, Connie GBR 1/16 W ECup Celje U63
12 Apr 2008 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/16 L ECh Lisbon U63
26 Jan 2008 Zolnir, Urska SLO final W WCup Sofia U63
26 Jan 2008 Álvarez, Sara ESP 1/2 W WCup Sofia U63
26 Jan 2008 Chisholm, Marie-Hélène CAN 1/4 W WCup Sofia U63
26 Jan 2008 Piano, Roberta ITA 1/8 W WCup Sofia U63
26 Jan 2008 Pchelintseva, Arina RUS 1/16 W WCup Sofia U63
29 Sep 2007 Heill, Claudia AUT final W SWC Rotterdam U63
29 Sep 2007 van Emden, Anicka NED 1/2 W SWC Rotterdam U63
29 Sep 2007 Zouak, Rizlen MAR 1/4 W SWC Rotterdam U63
29 Sep 2007 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 1/8 W SWC Rotterdam U63
29 Sep 2007 Bonsant, Jennie CAN 1/16 W SWC Rotterdam U63
14 Sep 2007 Zolnir, Urska SLO 3/5 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U63
14 Sep 2007 Heill, Claudia AUT 5/7 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U63
14 Sep 2007 Barreto, Isis VEN 9/12 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U63
14 Sep 2007 Tanimoto, Ayumi JPN 1/4 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U63
14 Sep 2007 Repida, Ana MDA 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U63
14 Sep 2007 Marinosci, Marianna ITA 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U63
14 Sep 2007 Jaha, Arijana BIH 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U63
20 May 2007 Zolnir, Urska SLO final W WCup Lisbon U63
20 May 2007 Clark, Sarah GBR 1/2 W WCup Lisbon U63
20 May 2007 Malzahn, Claudia GER 1/4 W WCup Lisbon U63
20 May 2007 Korval, Ilana FRA 1/8 W WCup Lisbon U63
20 May 2007 Szczepanska, Aneta POL 1/16 W WCup Lisbon U63
5 May 2007 Koval, Vera RUS final W SWC Moscow U63
5 May 2007 Zolnir, Urska SLO 1/2 W SWC Moscow U63
5 May 2007 Verheeke, Katrien BEL 1/4 W SWC Moscow U63
5 May 2007 Kotova, Yulia RUS 1/8 W SWC Moscow U63
5 May 2007 Ylinen, Johanna FIN 1/16 W SWC Moscow U63
29 Apr 2007 Xu, Yuhua CHN final W WCup Vejen U63
29 Apr 2007 Wagner, Anja GER 1/2 W WCup Vejen U63
29 Apr 2007 Robra, Juliane SUI 1/4 W WCup Vejen U63
29 Apr 2007 Labazina, Marta RUS 1/8 W WCup Vejen U63
29 Apr 2007 Aerts, Laure BEL 1/16 W WCup Vejen U63
7 Apr 2007 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 1/16 L ECh Belgrade U63
24 Feb 2007 Wagner, Anja GER 3/5 W SWC Hamburg U63
24 Feb 2007 Kong, Ja-Young KOR 5/7 W SWC Hamburg U63
24 Feb 2007 Dou, Shumei CHN 9/12 W SWC Hamburg U63
24 Feb 2007 Kotova, Yulia RUS 13/16 W SWC Hamburg U63
24 Feb 2007 Cortés Aldama, Onix CUB 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U63
24 Feb 2007 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U63
11 Feb 2007 Kong, Ja-Young KOR 1/8 L SWC Paris U63
11 Nov 2006 Wetzer, Margot NED final W NC Rotterdam U63
11 Nov 2006 De Gier, Marit NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U63
11 Nov 2006 Lubben, Janien NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U63
27 May 2006 Álvarez, Sara ESP 3/5 W ECh Tampere U63
27 May 2006 Clark, Sarah GBR 1/2 L ECh Tampere U63
27 May 2006 Verheeke, Katrien BEL 1/4 W ECh Tampere U63
27 May 2006 Koval, Vera RUS 1/8 W ECh Tampere U63
25 Mar 2006 Verheeke, Katrien BEL 3/5 W WCup Rome U63
25 Mar 2006 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/2 L WCup Rome U63
25 Mar 2006 Robra, Juliane SUI 1/4 W WCup Rome U63
25 Mar 2006 Malykhina, Natalia RUS 1/8 W WCup Rome U63
25 Feb 2006 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 3/5 L SWC Hamburg U63
25 Feb 2006 Zolnir, Urska SLO 1/2 L SWC Hamburg U63
25 Feb 2006 Kong, Ja-Young KOR 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U63
25 Feb 2006 Drexler, Hilde AUT 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U63
25 Feb 2006 Belskaya, Lyubov RUS 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U63
11 Feb 2006 Kong, Ja-Young KOR 3/5 W SWC Paris U63
11 Feb 2006 Ueno, Yoshie JPN 1/2 L SWC Paris U63
11 Feb 2006 Malzahn, Claudia GER 1/4 W SWC Paris U63
11 Feb 2006 Szczepanska, Aneta POL 1/8 W SWC Paris U63
11 Feb 2006 Kotova, Yulia RUS 1/16 W SWC Paris U63
26 Nov 2005 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED final L NC Rotterdam U63
26 Nov 2005 Wetzer, Margot NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U63
26 Nov 2005 van Emden, Anicka NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U63
9 Sep 2005 Von Harnier, Anna GER 5/7 L WCh Cairo U63
9 Sep 2005 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 9/12 W WCh Cairo U63
9 Sep 2005 Xu, Yuhua CHN 13/16 W WCh Cairo U63
9 Sep 2005 Chisholm, Marie-Hélène CAN 1/8 L WCh Cairo U63
9 Sep 2005 Szczepanska, Aneta POL 1/16 W WCh Cairo U63
21 May 2005 Heill, Claudia AUT final W ECh Rotterdam U63
21 May 2005 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/2 W ECh Rotterdam U63
21 May 2005 Gromova, Irina RUS 1/4 W ECh Rotterdam U63
21 May 2005 Szczepanska, Aneta POL 1/8 W ECh Rotterdam U63
21 May 2005 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/16 W ECh Rotterdam U63
19 Mar 2005 Von Harnier, Anna GER final L WCup Rotterdam U63
19 Mar 2005 van Emden, Anicka NED 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U63
19 Mar 2005 Malzahn, Claudia GER 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U63
19 Mar 2005 Marinosci, Marianna ITA 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U63
19 Feb 2005 Zolnir, Urska SLO final W WCup Sofia U63
19 Feb 2005 Gerasimenko, Nadejda UKR 1/2 W WCup Sofia U63
19 Feb 2005 Roibu, Maria Loredana ROU 1/4 W WCup Sofia U63
19 Feb 2005 Nedelcheva, Svetlana BUL 1/8 W WCup Sofia U63
19 Feb 2005 Lee, Bok-Hee KOR 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U63
19 Feb 2005 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U63
5 Feb 2005 Clark, Sarah GBR 5/7 L SWC Paris U63
5 Feb 2005 Álvarez, Sara ESP 9/12 W SWC Paris U63
5 Feb 2005 Pasquet, Marie FRA 1/4 L SWC Paris U63
5 Feb 2005 Ylinen, Johanna FIN 1/8 W SWC Paris U63
27 Nov 2004 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED final L NC Rotterdam U63
27 Nov 2004 Wetzer, Margot NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U63
27 Nov 2004 Tempelaars, Lisa NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U63
10 Jul 2004 Clark, Sarah GBR final W IT Braunschweig U63
10 Jul 2004 Krukower, Daniela ARG 1/2 W IT Braunschweig U63
10 Jul 2004 Zolnir, Urska SLO 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U63
10 Jul 2004 Sejer Berg, Betina DEN 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U63
15 May 2004 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 3/5 L ECh Bucharest U63
15 May 2004 Szczepanska, Aneta POL 1/2 L ECh Bucharest U63
15 May 2004 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 1/4 W ECh Bucharest U63
15 May 2004 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/8 W ECh Bucharest U63
15 May 2004 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/16 W ECh Bucharest U63
28 Mar 2004 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/2 L WCup Tallinn U63
28 Mar 2004 Zdenkova, Danuse CZE 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U63
27 Mar 2004 Álvarez, Sara ESP 3/5 L WCup Tallinn U63
27 Mar 2004 Iwanska, Ewa POL 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U63
27 Mar 2004 Shevkova, Oksana LAT 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U63
20 Mar 2004 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE 3/5 W WCup Rome U63
20 Mar 2004 Li, Shufang CHN 5/7 W WCup Rome U63
20 Mar 2004 Szczepanska, Aneta POL 9/12 W WCup Rome U63
20 Mar 2004 Frizell-Nilsson, Elsa SWE 13/16 W WCup Rome U63
20 Mar 2004 Gonzalez, Driulis CUB 1/8 L WCup Rome U63
20 Mar 2004 Zdenkova, Danuse CZE 1/16 W WCup Rome U63
13 Mar 2004 Álvarez, Sara ESP 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U63
13 Mar 2004 Decosse, Lucie FRA 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U63
13 Mar 2004 Ylinen, Johanna FIN 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U63
13 Mar 2004 Zdenkova, Danuse CZE 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U63
13 Mar 2004 Iwanska, Ewa POL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U63
22 Nov 2003 Schapendonk, Emmy NED final W NC Amsterdam U63
22 Nov 2003 Ten Napel, Ivanca NED 1/2 W NC Amsterdam U63
22 Nov 2003 Stam, Esther NED 1/4 W NC Amsterdam U63
22 Nov 2003 Dijkman, Marjolein NED 1/8 W NC Amsterdam U63
9 Aug 2003 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE final W IT Braunschweig U63
9 Aug 2003 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/2 W IT Braunschweig U63
9 Aug 2003 Bejczi, Zsuzsa HUN 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U63
19 May 2003 Malzahn, Claudia GER pre-round W ETC Düsseldorf U63
13 Apr 2003 Wagner, Katja GER 5/7 L IT Burgess Hill U63
13 Apr 2003 Clark, Sarah GBR 9/12 W IT Burgess Hill U63
13 Apr 2003 Krukower, Daniela ARG 1/4 L IT Burgess Hill U63
13 Apr 2003 Felton, Rosemary GBR 1/8 W IT Burgess Hill U63
13 Apr 2003 Degenhardt, Jana GER 1/16 W IT Burgess Hill U63
30 Mar 2002 Vanbergen, Johanne BEL 3/5 W WCup Rotterdam U63
30 Mar 2002 Schapendonk, Emmy NED 1/2 L WCup Rotterdam U63
30 Mar 2002 Hutchins, Gemma GBR 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U63
10 Feb 2002 Canale, Stéphanie FRA 1/16 L SWC Paris U63
24 Nov 2001 De Jong, Kim NED 3/5 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
24 Nov 2001 Schapendonk, Emmy NED 1/2 L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
24 Nov 2001 Nieman, Marloes NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
24 Nov 2001 Klaassen, Kim NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
31 Mar 2001 Lopez, Almudena ESP 9/12 L WCup Rotterdam U63
31 Mar 2001 Clark, Sarah GBR 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U63
10 Mar 2001 Zolnir, Urska SLO 3/5 W WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2001 Roberts, Kellie GBR 5/7 W WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2001 Sejer Berg, Betina DEN 9/12 W WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2001 Álvarez, Sara ESP 1/4 L WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2001 Jernejc, Regina SLO 1/8 W WCup Prague U63
18 Feb 2001 Zolnir, Urska SLO final W WCup Leonding U63
18 Feb 2001 Bucchi, Laura ITA 1/2 W WCup Leonding U63
18 Feb 2001 Geerdts, Bianca GER 1/4 W WCup Leonding U63
18 Feb 2001 Cucchiara, Corine FRA 1/8 W WCup Leonding U63
25 Nov 2000 Gerritsjans, Kyra NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
25 Nov 2000 Khabuliani, Lydia NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
25 Nov 2000 Dijkman, Marjolein NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
25 Nov 2000 Selbeck, Pien NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
19 Nov 2000 Roberts, Karen GBR 3/5 L ETC Aalst U63
19 Nov 2000 Sandu, Alina ROU 1/4 W ETC Aalst U63
1 Apr 2000 Von Rekowski, Anja GER 3/5 L WCup Rotterdam U63
1 Apr 2000 Li, Shufang CHN 1/2 L WCup Rotterdam U63
1 Apr 2000 Vandenhende, Séverine FRA 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U63
1 Apr 2000 Campos, Rosicleia BRA 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U63
1 Apr 2000 Stusakova, Radka CZE 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U63
26 Feb 2000 Stusakova, Radka CZE 9/12 L WCup Munich U63
26 Feb 2000 Saraeva, Anna RUS 1/8 L WCup Munich U63
26 Feb 2000 Rodríguez Ocana, Kenia CRC 1/16 W WCup Munich U63
23 Jan 2000 Vandenhende, Séverine FRA 9/12 L WCup Moscow U63
23 Jan 2000 Saraeva, Anna RUS 1/4 L WCup Moscow U63
23 Jan 2000 Iwanska, Ewa POL 1/8 W WCup Moscow U63
13 Nov 1999 Schapendonk, Emmy NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
13 Nov 1999 Soleman, Annette NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
13 Nov 1999 Meijer, Natasja NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
13 Nov 1999 van Stokkum, Nancy NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
3 Apr 1999 Zhang, Dongqin CHN 1/8 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
3 Apr 1999 Walta, Katarina GER 1/16 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
28 Nov 1998 Lander, Gerda NED 3/5 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
28 Nov 1998 van Hengel, Miranda NED 5/7 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
28 Nov 1998 Aalbers, Simone NED 9/12 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
28 Nov 1998 Zwiers, Claudia NED 1/4 L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
28 Nov 1998 De Vries, Jessica NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
15 Feb 1998 Veranes, Sibelis CUB final L WCup Leonding U70
15 Feb 1998 Soós, Rita HUN 1/2 W WCup Leonding U70
15 Feb 1998 Frece, Maja SLO 1/4 W WCup Leonding U70
15 Feb 1998 Amao, Miki JPN 1/8 W WCup Leonding U70
6 Apr 1997 van Stokkum, Nancy NED 3/5 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
6 Apr 1997 Peel, Cheryle GBR 1/2 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
6 Apr 1997 Cavazzuti, Cinzia ITA 1/4 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
6 Apr 1997 Wurm, Sandra GER 1/8 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
9 Mar 1997 Janosikova, Miroslava SVK 3/5 W WCup Prague U61
9 Mar 1997 Schernthaner, Nicole AUT 5/7 W WCup Prague U61
9 Mar 1997 Nestakova, Michaela CZE 9/12 W WCup Prague U61
9 Mar 1997 Tokarz, Irena POL 1/4 L WCup Prague U61
9 Mar 1997 Poulopoulou, Erifylli GRE 1/8 W WCup Prague U61
23 Feb 1997 Wurm, Sandra GER 1/16 L WCup Munich U61
7 Apr 1996 Bogomyakova, Tatyana RUS 13/16 L IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
7 Apr 1996 Wurm, Sandra GER 1/16 L IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
6 Jan 1996 Peters, Cisly NED 1/16 L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
1 Apr 1995 Haemmerling, Gisela SUI 1/8 L IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
7 Jan 1995 Van Buren - Edens, Joyce NED 3/5 L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
7 Jan 1995 Peters, Cisly NED 1/2 L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
7 Jan 1995 Marlin, Sheratée NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
7 Jan 1995 Hagendoorn, Linda NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61