Katarzyna Sobierajska Judoka

Katarzyna Sobierajska

Katarzyna Sobierajska

In 2019 she won gold at the Cadet European Cup in Follonica and in Zagreb. She clinched a bronze medal at the Cadet European Championships in Warsaw. She claimed bronze at the European Cup for Cadets in Gyor in 2019.

Filter opponent:

Match balance per year

Year Matches Won Lost % won
202031233.3 %
20193326778.8 %
201882625.0 %
201721150.0 %
Total 46 30 16 65.2 %

Head-to-heads

Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
1 Mar 2020Novikava, ViktoryiaBLR5/7LWCupWarsawU70
1 Mar 2020Meeuwssen, LienBEL1/4LWCupWarsawU70
1 Mar 2020Vetterli, GioiaSUI1/8WWCupWarsawU70
17 Nov 2019Van der Sluis, CheyenneNED3/5WIJFCadGyorU70
17 Nov 2019Kurchenko, YuliiaUKR1/2LIJFCadGyorU70
17 Nov 2019Videneieva, AlisaUKR1/4WIJFCadGyorU70
17 Nov 2019Pileckaite, UgneLTU1/8WIJFCadGyorU70
28 Sep 2019Pflugbeil, ElisabethGER3/5LWCadetAlmatyU70
28 Sep 2019Kuwagata, MokaJPN1/2LWCadetAlmatyU70
28 Sep 2019Olek, Anna-MontaGERpouleWWCadetAlmatyU70
28 Sep 2019Olek, Anna-MontaGER1/4WWCadetAlmatyU70
28 Sep 2019Diollot, JulietteFRA1/8WWCadetAlmatyU70
29 Jun 2019Pflugbeil, ElisabethGER3/5WEChCaWarsawU70
29 Jun 2019Scheerat, TiaGER5/7WEChCaWarsawU70
29 Jun 2019Jakobsen, IdaDEN9/12WEChCaWarsawU70
29 Jun 2019Dolgilevica, UnaLAT1/4LEChCaWarsawU70
29 Jun 2019Dimou, Aristea-IoannaGRE1/8WEChCaWarsawU70
19 May 2019Kuwagata, MokaJPNfinalLIJFCadBielsko BialaU70
19 May 2019Notti, MatildeITA1/2WIJFCadBielsko BialaU70
19 May 2019Tsimko, OlgaUKR1/4WIJFCadBielsko BialaU70
19 May 2019Vuco, NikaCRO1/8WIJFCadBielsko BialaU70
19 May 2019Scheerat, TiaGER1/16WIJFCadBielsko BialaU70
7 Apr 2019Kulic, KarlaCRO9/12LIJFCadTepliceU70
7 Apr 2019Marin, DenisaROU13/16WIJFCadTepliceU70
7 Apr 2019Notti, MatildeITA17/20WIJFCadTepliceU70
7 Apr 2019Pflugbeil, ElisabethGER1/16LIJFCadTepliceU70
9 Mar 2019Mengucci, CarolinaITAfinalWIJFCadZagrebU70
9 Mar 2019Diollot, JulietteFRA1/2WIJFCadZagrebU70
9 Mar 2019Vuco, NikaCRO1/4WIJFCadZagrebU70
9 Mar 2019Skvartsova, NastassiaBLR1/8WIJFCadZagrebU70
9 Mar 2019Belemecic, PaulaCRO1/16WIJFCadZagrebU70
10 Feb 2019Van der Sluis, CheyenneNEDfinalWIJFCadFollonicaU70
10 Feb 2019Schutjes, LotteNED1/2WIJFCadFollonicaU70
10 Feb 2019Van Heemst, YaelNED1/4WIJFCadFollonicaU70
10 Feb 2019Tarba, ClaudiaROU1/8WIJFCadFollonicaU70
10 Feb 2019Hector, SarahNED1/16WIJFCadFollonicaU70
18 Nov 2018Czerlau, JenniferHUN9/12LIJFCadGyorU70
18 Nov 2018Nilsson, MatildaSWE1/4LIJFCadGyorU70
18 Nov 2018Vuco, NikaCRO1/8WIJFCadGyorU70
19 May 2018Bock, YasminGER1/16LIJFCadBielsko BialaU63
21 Apr 2018Silagadze, IndiraGEO1/32LIJFCadTepliceU63
7 Apr 2018Game, MollieGBR1/32LIJFCadBerlinU63
10 Mar 2018Adam, LaurentiaAUT1/16LIJFCadZagrebU63
10 Mar 2018Kuko, EllaCRO1/32WIJFCadZagrebU63
18 Nov 2017Spyropoulou, ZoeGRE1/8LIJFCadGyorU63
18 Nov 2017Gecsei, DorottyaHUN1/16WIJFCadGyorU63
Result City Date
1Trzebnica8 Mar
7Warsaw1 Mar
1Oleśnica2019
3Gyor2019
5Almaty2019