Anneliese Fielder Judoka
Anneliese Fielder
Country: Australia
|
Born: 12 September 2003 (20 years)
Judoka Anneliese Fielder finished fourth at the judo Oceania Open Perth in 2018. She won the ACT International Open Canberra in 2023. She won the gold medal at the Melbourne Int Open in 2023. She bagged a bronze medal at the Asian Open in Hong Kong in 2023.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year | Matches | Won | Lost | % won |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
2023 | 33 | 18 | 15 | 54.5% |
2022 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% |
2020 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
2019 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 41.2% |
2018 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 44.4% |
Total | 76 | 33 | 43 | 43.4% |
Head-to-heads
Date | Opponent | Noc | Rnd | W/L | Type | Event | Cat | video |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Feb 2024 | Menz, Katharina | GER | 1/16 | L | GSL | Paris | U48 | |
26 Jan 2024 | Ferreira, Natasha | BRA | 1/32 | L | GP | Odivelas | U48 | |
25 Nov 2023 | Ho, Lok Yi | HKG | 3/5 | W | WCup | Hong Kong | U48 | |
25 Nov 2023 | Aymard, Virginia | GAB | 5/7 | W | WCup | Hong Kong | U48 | |
25 Nov 2023 | Heo, Songrim | KOR | 1/4 | L | WCup | Hong Kong | U48 | |
20 Nov 2023 | Quemener, Joy | NCL | final | W | IT | Honiara | U52 | |
20 Nov 2023 | Tiebwa, Nera | KIR | 1/2 | W | IT | Honiara | U52 | |
20 Nov 2023 | Golhen, Poeti | FRA | 1/4 | W | IT | Honiara | U52 | |
10 Nov 2023 | Ersin, Sila | TUR | 5/7 | L | WCup | Perth | U48 | |
10 Nov 2023 | Lapuerta Comas, Mireia | ESP | 1/4 | L | WCup | Perth | U48 | |
10 Nov 2023 | Guo, Zongying | CHN | 1/8 | W | WCup | Perth | U48 | |
4 Oct 2023 | Ghiglione, Giulia | ITA | 5/7 | L | WJC | Odivelas | U48 | |
4 Oct 2023 | Dudina, Kristina | RUS | 1/4 | L | WJC | Odivelas | U48 | |
4 Oct 2023 | Diaz Hernandez, Aitana | ESP | 1/8 | W | WJC | Odivelas | U48 | |
4 Oct 2023 | Dey, Asmita | IND | 1/16 | W | WJC | Odivelas | U48 | |
15 Sep 2023 | Rojas, Mikaela | ARG | 1/8 | L | PanCH | Calgary | U48 | |
9 Sep 2023 | Burzio, Nayla | ARG | 3/5 | L | PaJCh | Calgary | U48 | |
9 Sep 2023 | Medilo, Charlize Isabelle | CAN | 1/2 | L | PaJCh | Calgary | U48 | |
23 Jul 2023 | Dey, Asmita | IND | final | L | IJFJun | Macau | U48 | |
23 Jul 2023 | Ho, Lok Yi | HKG | 1/2 | W | IJFJun | Macau | U48 | |
23 Jul 2023 | Tournier, Maelie | AUS | 1/4 | W | IJFJun | Macau | U48 | |
23 Jul 2023 | Bilegsaikhan, Urangoo | MGL | 1/8 | W | IJFJun | Macau | U48 | |
15 Jul 2023 | Koszegi, Rebeka Rita | HUN | 3/5 | L | IJFJun | Graz | U48 | |
15 Jul 2023 | Wandel, Vera | NED | 5/7 | W | IJFJun | Graz | U48 | |
15 Jul 2023 | Hendriks, Milou | NED | 9/12 | W | IJFJun | Graz | U48 | |
15 Jul 2023 | Azak, Merve | TUR | 1/4 | L | IJFJun | Graz | U48 | |
15 Jul 2023 | Bogdan, Laura | ROU | 1/8 | W | IJFJun | Graz | U48 | |
15 Jul 2023 | Fiala, Jessica | AUT | 1/16 | W | IJFJun | Graz | U48 | |
9 Jul 2023 | Richard, Clementine | FRA | 3/5 | L | IJFJun | Paks | U48 | |
9 Jul 2023 | Koszegi, Rebeka Rita | HUN | 1/2 | L | IJFJun | Paks | U48 | |
9 Jul 2023 | Annis, Morgane | FRA | 1/4 | W | IJFJun | Paks | U48 | |
9 Jul 2023 | Superson, Anastasiia | UKR | 1/16 | W | IJFJun | Paks | U48 | |
18 Mar 2023 | Beres, Lea | FRA | 5/7 | L | IJFJun | Sarajevo | U52 | |
18 Mar 2023 | Beaton, Evelyn | CAN | 1/4 | L | IJFJun | Sarajevo | U52 | |
18 Mar 2023 | Midzic, Hana | BIH | 1/8 | W | IJFJun | Sarajevo | U52 | |
29 Oct 2022 | Toktassynuly, Tilek | KAZ | 1/8 | L | WCup | Perth | U52 | |
29 Oct 2022 | Fiora, Sofia | ARG | 1/8 | L | WCup | Perth | U52 | |
29 Oct 2022 | Maharani, Maryam March | INA | 1/8 | L | WCup | Perth | U52 | |
10 Aug 2022 | Lavy, Ruth | ISR | 1/16 | L | WJC | Guayaquil | U52 | |
15 Jul 2022 | Keller, Rebeka | HUN | 1/8 | L | IJFJun | Paks | U52 | |
29 Feb 2020 | Iakunina, Anastasiia | RUS | 1/8 | L | IJFCad | Antalya | U48 | |
2 Nov 2019 | McCarthy, Keana | AUS | poule | W | ITCad | Perth | U48 | |
29 Sep 2019 | Nascimento, Alexia | BRA | 5/7 | L | WChCT | Almaty | U48 | |
29 Sep 2019 | Aliyeva, Sabina | AZE | 1/4 | L | WChCT | Almaty | U48 | |
26 Sep 2019 | Yoshioka, Hikari | JPN | 1/8 | L | WCadet | Almaty | U48 | |
26 Sep 2019 | Bayramgeldiyeva, Gulruh | TKM | 1/16 | W | WCadet | Almaty | U48 | |
27 Jul 2019 | Thangjam, Tababi Devi | IND | final | L | ACadet | Taipei | U48 | |
27 Jul 2019 | Delgersaikhan, Sarantuya | MGL | 1/2 | W | ACadet | Taipei | U48 | |
25 May 2019 | Vainshtein, Sindi | ISR | 1/16 | L | IJFCad | Coimbra | U48 | |
18 May 2019 | Dorowskich, Darja | GER | 9/12 | L | IJFCad | Bielsko Biala | U48 | |
18 May 2019 | Wozniak, Zuzanna | POL | 13/16 | W | IJFCad | Bielsko Biala | U48 | |
18 May 2019 | Koszegi, Rebeka Rita | HUN | 1/16 | L | IJFCad | Bielsko Biala | U48 | |
9 Mar 2019 | Gherman, Silvia | ROU | 1/16 | L | IJFCad | Zagreb | U48 | |
2 Mar 2019 | Rusakova, Daria | RUS | 3/5 | L | IJFCad | Antalya | U48 | |
2 Mar 2019 | Salonen, Pihla | FIN | 5/7 | W | IJFCad | Antalya | U48 | |
2 Mar 2019 | Mammadli, Fatima | AZE | 9/12 | W | IJFCad | Antalya | U48 | |
2 Mar 2019 | Demir, Sumeyye | TUR | 13/16 | W | IJFCad | Antalya | U48 | |
2 Mar 2019 | Abdeshova, Balnur | KAZ | 1/8 | L | IJFCad | Antalya | U48 | |
17 Nov 2018 | Hain, Caroline | AUS | 1/2 | L | WCup | Perth | U48 | |
17 Nov 2018 | Wong, Ka Lee | HKG | 3/4 | L | WCup | Perth | U48 | |
17 Nov 2018 | Aharoni, Aimee | AUS | 1/4 | L | IJFJun | Perth | U48 | |
22 Jul 2018 | Liu, Yan Fang | CHN | 3/5 | L | IJFJun | Macau | U48 | |
22 Jul 2018 | Chan, Ian Ian | MAC | 13/16 | W | IJFJun | Macau | U48 | |
22 Jul 2018 | Tokas, Mahima | IND | 1/4 | L | IJFJun | Macau | U48 | |
21 Jul 2018 | Hoi, Kai I | MAC | 3/5 | W | IJFCad | Macau | U48 | |
21 Jul 2018 | Hsieh, Yi-Shan | TPE | 1/2 | L | IJFCad | Macau | U48 | |
21 Jul 2018 | Choi, E-Faye | MAS | 1/4 | W | IJFCad | Macau | U48 | |
14 Jul 2018 | Moon, Wonbeen | KOR | 3/5 | W | IJFCad | Hong Kong | U48 | |
14 Jul 2018 | Chan, Yee Lam Elim | HKG | 5/7 | W | IJFCad | Hong Kong | U48 | |
14 Jul 2018 | Pan, Minyi | CHN | 1/4 | L | IJFCad | Hong Kong | U48 | |
6 Apr 2018 | Robins, Sophie | AUS | final | L | OCJ | Noumea | U48 | |
6 Apr 2018 | Quemener, Joy | NCL | 1/2 | W | OCJ | Noumea | U48 | |
6 Apr 2018 | Robins, Sophie | AUS | final | L | OCC | Noumea | U48 | |
6 Apr 2018 | Leroy, Nadia | NCL | poule | W | OCC | Noumea | U48 | |
6 Apr 2018 | Burra, Steffi | NZL | poule | W | OCC | Noumea | U48 | |
31 Mar 2018 | Shalamova, Olga | RUS | 1/32 | L | IJFCad | Tula | U48 |
Frequent opponents
Opponent | Matches | W/L |
---|---|---|
Koszegi Rebeka Rita | 3 | 0:3 |
Quemener Joy | 2 | 2:0 |
Ho Lok Yi | 2 | 2:0 |
Dey Asmita | 2 | 1:1 |
Robins Sophie | 2 | 0:2 |
All JudoInside profiles of…
Judo results, photos, videos from…
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7!
Share your results with your judo network.
Become an insider!