Jolanta Wojnarowicz Judoka
Jolanta Wojnarowicz
POL
Jolanta Wojnarowicz
Country: Poland | Born: 28 October 1977 (43 years)
Jolanta Wojnarowicz was Polish champion in 1996, 2001 and 2002 U48kg. She won the European Junior title in 1995 and bronze in 1994. World University silver in 1998 and 6 World Cup medals, three in Warsaw, 2 in Prague and 1 in Leonding.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2003 6 2 4 33.3%
2002 9 3 6 33.3%
2001 11 6 5 54.5%
2000 20 9 11 45.0%
1999 8 4 4 50.0%
1998 19 12 7 63.2%
1997 5 1 4 20.0%
1996 7 1 6 14.3%
1995 12 8 4 66.7%
1994 6 3 3 50.0%
Total 103 49 54 47.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
29 Mar 2003 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/16 L WCup Minsk U48
16 Feb 2003 Magnolfi, Camilla ITA 1/8 L WCup Leonding U48
16 Feb 2003 Rohacova, Jana CZE 1/16 W WCup Leonding U48
26 Jan 2003 Hormigo, Ana POR 5/7 L SWC Moscow U48
26 Jan 2003 Lantoine, Caroline FRA 9/12 W SWC Moscow U48
26 Jan 2003 Matijass, Julia GER 1/8 L SWC Moscow U48
17 Mar 2002 Moskvina, Tatyana BLR 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U48
17 Mar 2002 Marie, Virginie FRA 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U48
17 Mar 2002 Robertson, Fiona GBR 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U48
17 Mar 2002 Berti, Andrea BRA 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U48
23 Feb 2002 Klopstra, Nynke NED 9/12 L SWC Wuppertal U48
23 Feb 2002 Carrion, Danieska CUB 1/4 L SWC Wuppertal U48
23 Feb 2002 Pesch, Séverine GER 1/8 W SWC Wuppertal U48
3 Feb 2002 Markovic, Leposava SRB 9/12 L WCup Sofia U48
3 Feb 2002 Shasha, Hila ISR 1/8 L WCup Sofia U48
31 Mar 2001 Leon, Miren ESP 5/7 L WCup Rotterdam U52
31 Mar 2001 Derks, Bo NED 9/12 W WCup Rotterdam U52
31 Mar 2001 Merle, Elénita FRA 1/4 L WCup Rotterdam U52
18 Mar 2001 Singleton, Georgina GBR 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U52
18 Mar 2001 Krzywda, Barbara POL 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U52
18 Mar 2001 Sall, Aminata CAN 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U52
18 Mar 2001 Vynogradova, Maryna UKR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U52
11 Mar 2001 van Gurp, Natascha NED 3/5 W WCup Prague U52
11 Mar 2001 Nesic, Zorka SRB 5/7 W WCup Prague U52
11 Mar 2001 Richardson, Shareen NED 9/12 W WCup Prague U52
11 Mar 2001 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/4 L WCup Prague U52
1 Apr 2000 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 9/12 L WCup Rotterdam U52
1 Apr 2000 Restoux, Marie-Claire FRA 1/16 L WCup Rotterdam U52
25 Mar 2000 Nagy, Viktória HUN 9/12 L WCup Rome U52
25 Mar 2000 Kaiser, Ulrike LIE 13/16 W WCup Rome U52
25 Mar 2000 Saldanha, Paula POR 1/16 L WCup Rome U52
19 Mar 2000 Tomyak, Galina UKR 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U48
12 Mar 2000 Moise-Moricz, Laura ROU 5/7 L WCup Prague U48
12 Mar 2000 Schernthaner, Yvonne AUT 9/12 W WCup Prague U48
12 Mar 2000 Sensoy, Nese TUR 1/8 L WCup Prague U48
12 Mar 2000 Duchacková, Barbora CZE 1/16 W WCup Prague U48
20 Feb 2000 Fekete, Zsuzsa HUN 3/5 L WCup Leonding U48
20 Feb 2000 Lusnikova, Lioudmila UKR 5/7 W WCup Leonding U48
20 Feb 2000 Martins, Mariana BRA 9/12 W WCup Leonding U48
20 Feb 2000 Moothoo, Dolly MRI 13/16 W WCup Leonding U48
20 Feb 2000 Savón, Amarilis CUB 1/8 L WCup Leonding U48
5 Feb 2000 Kurath, Monika SUI 5/7 L WCup Sofia U48
5 Feb 2000 Louati, Inès FRA 9/12 W WCup Sofia U48
5 Feb 2000 Sensoy, Nese TUR 1/4 L WCup Sofia U48
5 Feb 2000 Trivic, Tatjana SRB 1/8 W WCup Sofia U48
5 Feb 2000 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/16 W WCup Sofia U48
10 Oct 1999 Kuvshinova, Tatyana RUS 1/16 L WCh Birmingham U48
21 Mar 1999 Fekete, Zsuzsa HUN 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U48
21 Mar 1999 Cista, Vendula CZE 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U48
14 Mar 1999 Lusnikova, Lioudmila UKR 3/5 W WCup Prague U48
14 Mar 1999 Simons, Ann BEL 1/2 L WCup Prague U48
14 Mar 1999 Gradante, Anna-Maria GER 1/4 W WCup Prague U48
14 Mar 1999 Vinogradova, Natalia UKR 1/8 W WCup Prague U48
28 Feb 1999 Nagai, Atsuko JPN 1/16 L WCup Munich U48
17 May 1998 Moise-Moricz, Laura ROU 3/5 W ECh Oviedo U48
17 May 1998 Nichilo, Sarah FRA 1/2 L ECh Oviedo U48
17 May 1998 Karagiannopoulou, Maria GRE 1/4 W ECh Oviedo U48
17 May 1998 Babkeviciene, Lina LTU 1/8 W ECh Oviedo U48
21 Mar 1998 Zanette, Giorgina ITA 5/7 L WCup Rome U48
21 Mar 1998 Lamut, Janja SLO 9/12 W WCup Rome U48
21 Mar 1998 Grassi, Roberta ITA 1/4 L WCup Rome U48
21 Mar 1998 Schernthaner, Yvonne AUT 1/8 W WCup Rome U48
15 Mar 1998 Zemla, Anna POL 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U48
15 Mar 1998 Domonkos, Bernadett HUN 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U48
15 Mar 1998 Babkeviciene, Lina LTU 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U48
15 Mar 1998 Moise-Moricz, Laura ROU 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U48
22 Feb 1998 Bruletova, Lyubov RUS 9/12 L WCup Munich U48
22 Feb 1998 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/8 L WCup Munich U48
22 Feb 1998 Gómez, Rosario ESP 1/16 W WCup Munich U48
15 Feb 1998 Casco, Francisca ESP 3/5 W WCup Leonding U48
15 Feb 1998 Makabe, Tomoe JPN 1/2 L WCup Leonding U48
15 Feb 1998 Cista, Vendula CZE 1/4 W WCup Leonding U48
15 Feb 1998 Domonkos, Bernadett HUN 1/8 W WCup Leonding U48
15 Mar 1997 Krzywda, Barbara POL 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U48
15 Mar 1997 Morisson, Caroline FRA 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U48
15 Mar 1997 Zhou, Qiuqiong SWE 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U48
9 Mar 1997 Gómez, Rosario ESP 1/8 L WCup Prague U48
9 Feb 1997 Perlberg, Jana GER 1/16 L WCup Paris U48
19 May 1996 Tortora, Giovanna ITA 1/8 L ECh The Hague U48
16 Mar 1996 Pinheiro, Justina POR 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U48
11 Feb 1996 Pinheiro, Justina POR 9/12 L WCup Paris U48
11 Feb 1996 Morisson, Caroline FRA 1/8 L WCup Paris U48
11 Feb 1996 Groneva, Dessislava BUL 1/16 W WCup Paris U48
27 Jan 1996 Senyurt, Hulya TUR 13/16 L WCup Moscow U48
27 Jan 1996 Meloux, Sylvie FRA 1/8 L WCup Moscow U48
19 Nov 1995 Komarova, Svetlana RUS final W EChJun Valladolid U48
19 Nov 1995 Nagy, Viktória HUN 1/2 W EChJun Valladolid U48
19 Nov 1995 L'Hermitte, Virginie FRA 1/4 W EChJun Valladolid U48
19 Nov 1995 Prümmer, Christine GER 1/8 W EChJun Valladolid U48
19 Nov 1995 Dunkley, Kim GBR 1/16 W EChJun Valladolid U48
12 Mar 1995 van Terheijden, Anika NED 5/7 L WCup Prague U48
12 Mar 1995 Sugarova, Zuzana SVK 9/12 W WCup Prague U48
12 Mar 1995 Tomyak, Galina UKR 1/4 L WCup Prague U48
12 Mar 1995 Fridrich, Katalin HUN 1/8 W WCup Prague U48
12 Mar 1995 Kleina, Milana RUS 1/16 W WCup Prague U48
26 Feb 1995 Zanette, Giorgina ITA 1/16 L WCup Munich U48
12 Feb 1995 Tomyak, Galina UKR 1/16 L WCup Paris U48
20 Nov 1994 Flynn, Sarah GBR 3/5 W EChJun Lisbon U48
20 Nov 1994 Nichilo, Sarah FRA 1/2 L EChJun Lisbon U48
20 Nov 1994 Diaz, Silvia ESP 1/4 W EChJun Lisbon U48
20 Nov 1994 Sahin, Macide TUR 1/8 W EChJun Lisbon U48
3 Nov 1994 Isozaki, Yoko JPN 9/12 L WJC Cairo U48
3 Nov 1994 Nichilo, Sarah FRA 1/8 L WJC Cairo U48