Ibro Miladin Judoka
Ibro MILADIN
BIH
Ibro Miladin
Country: Bosnia and Herzegovina | Born: 30 May 1983 (40 years)
Bosnian judoka Ibro Miladin became multiple champion in his country.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2017 2 0 2 0.0%
2014 2 0 2 0.0%
2013 9 4 5 44.4%
2011 8 5 3 62.5%
2010 2 1 1 50.0%
2008 3 0 3 0.0%
2007 2 0 2 0.0%
2006 5 3 2 60.0%
2005 5 1 4 20.0%
2004 3 1 2 33.3%
2003 2 1 1 50.0%
2002 5 2 3 40.0%
2001 4 1 3 25.0%
2000 5 2 3 40.0%
1999 2 0 2 0.0%
Total 59 21 38 35.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
1 Oct 2017 Bilalov, Niiaz RUS 1/16 L GP Zagreb U100
2 Sep 2017 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/32 L WCh Budapest U100
28 Sep 2014 Demeter I, Bendegúz HUN 9/12 L ECup Belgrade O100
28 Sep 2014 Dragic, Vito SLO 1/8 L ECup Belgrade O100
15 Sep 2013 Fonseca, Jorge POR 5/7 L GP Rijeka U100
15 Sep 2013 Horák, Michal CZE 1/4 L GP Rijeka U100
15 Sep 2013 Vucak, Tomislav CRO 1/8 W GP Rijeka U100
27 Apr 2013 Sasson, Or ISR 1/8 L ECh Budapest U100
27 Apr 2013 Buechel, David LIE 1/16 W ECh Budapest U100
31 Mar 2013 Prgonjic, Goran SRB 9/12 L ECup Sarajevo U100
31 Mar 2013 Wendt, Robin GER 1/4 L ECup Sarajevo U100
31 Mar 2013 Urlic, Marijan CRO 1/8 W ECup Sarajevo U100
31 Mar 2013 Mesaric, David SLO 1/16 W ECup Sarajevo U100
23 Oct 2011 Juhász, Adám HUN 3/5 L ECup Belgrade O100
23 Oct 2011 Ceraj, Matjaz SLO 1/2 L ECup Belgrade O100
23 Oct 2011 Smeu, Flaviu ROU 1/4 W ECup Belgrade O100
2 Apr 2011 Radulovic, Marko MNE final L ECup Sarajevo O100
2 Apr 2011 Bor, Barna HUN 1/2 W ECup Sarajevo O100
2 Apr 2011 Balaban, David BIH 1/4 W ECup Sarajevo O100
2 Apr 2011 Smeu, Flaviu ROU 1/8 W ECup Sarajevo O100
2 Apr 2011 Talach, Tomasz POL 1/16 W ECup Sarajevo O100
3 Apr 2010 Tripalo, Bosko CRO 3/5 W ECup Sarajevo O100
3 Apr 2010 Jenus, Mitja SLO 1/2 L ECup Sarajevo O100
11 May 2008 Bilgic, Ali Sahin TUR 3/5 L ECup Sarajevo O100
11 May 2008 Petkovic, Aleksandar SRB 1/4 L ECup Sarajevo O100
17 Feb 2008 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 1/16 L WCup Vienna O100
16 Jun 2007 Greidanus, Albert-Jan NED 9/12 L IT Celje O100
16 Jun 2007 Finzelberg, Fred GER 1/8 L IT Celje O100
9 Dec 2006 Okruashvili, Adam GEO 1/16 L ECh Novi Sad OpenM
26 Mar 2006 Vaicekonis, Tomas LTU 3/5 W WCup Boras O100
26 Mar 2006 Sotnikov, Yevgeni UKR 1/2 L WCup Boras O100
26 Mar 2006 Jonsson, Thormodur ISL 1/4 W WCup Boras O100
26 Mar 2006 McAlpine, Trevor CAN 1/8 W WCup Boras O100
20 Nov 2005 Barabanov, Nikolay RUS 3/5 L EJU23 Kiev O100
20 Nov 2005 Frezza, Alessandro ITA 1/2 L EJU23 Kiev O100
20 Nov 2005 Ceraj, Matjaz SLO 1/4 W EJU23 Kiev O100
22 May 2005 Kordon, Andrian ISR 1/8 L ECh Rotterdam O100
3 Apr 2005 Smerea, Ionut ROU 1/8 L WCup Bucharest O100
16 May 2004 Gujejiani, Lasha GEO 9/12 L ECh Bucharest O100
16 May 2004 Schädler, Maik LIE 13/16 W ECh Bucharest O100
16 May 2004 Tataroglu, Selim TUR 1/8 L ECh Bucharest O100
17 May 2003 Huizinga, Mark NED 1/8 L ECh Düsseldorf U90
17 May 2003 Tamir, Levi ISR 1/16 W ECh Düsseldorf U90
16 Nov 2002 Bucsa, Marius ROU 1/8 L EChJun Rotterdam U90
16 Nov 2002 Taveira, João POR 1/16 W EChJun Rotterdam U90
13 Sep 2002 Tomasetti, Bruno Ivan ITA 1/8 L WJC Jeju Island U90
13 Sep 2002 Picken, Dane AUS 1/16 W WJC Jeju Island U90
17 May 2002 Pedus, Tim BEL 1/16 L ECh Maribor U90
16 Nov 2001 Blaskovic, Djordje SRB 1/8 L EChJun Budapest U90
16 Nov 2001 Laqua, René GER 1/16 W EChJun Budapest U90
19 May 2001 Novais, Marcello SWE 1/16 L ECh Paris U81
3 Mar 2001 Nagysolymosi, Sándor HUN 1/16 L WCup Budapest U81
10 Dec 2000 Toompere, Rasmus EST 9/12 L EChJun Nicosia U81
10 Dec 2000 Chmielewski, Antoni POL 1/8 L EChJun Nicosia U81
10 Dec 2000 Litvin, Yevgeni UKR 1/16 W EChJun Nicosia U81
29 Oct 2000 Balaban, Sergiy UKR 1/16 L WJC Nabeul U81
29 Oct 2000 Al Faraidy, Sulima KSA 1/32 W WJC Nabeul U81
20 Nov 1999 Pokorny, Jirí CZE 13/16 L EChJun Rome U81
20 Nov 1999 Cousins, Thomas GBR 1/16 L EChJun Rome U81