Adriana Dadci Judoka
Adriana DADCI
POL
Adriana Dadci
Country: Poland | Born: 9 April 1979 (42 years)
Polish judoka Adriana Dadci was the 2002 European Champion in Maribor U70kg and she won bronze in 2002. She competed at World Championships and the Athens2004 Olympic Games. Dadci won 7 Polish titles U70kg and Open category and 12 medals. She captured 5 World Cup victories, including 2 in Sofia.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2005 1 0 1 0.0%
2004 21 16 5 76.2%
2003 15 9 6 60.0%
2002 16 12 4 75.0%
2001 10 6 4 60.0%
2000 15 7 8 46.7%
1999 16 9 7 56.3%
1998 22 12 10 54.5%
1997 11 5 6 45.5%
1996 10 5 5 50.0%
1995 3 1 2 33.3%
Total 140 82 58 58.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
9 Sep 2005 Boehm, Annett GER 1/16 L WCh Cairo U70
19 Aug 2004 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/16 L OG Athens U70
15 May 2004 Panayiotou, Despina CYP 9/12 L ECh Bucharest U70
15 May 2004 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 1/4 L ECh Bucharest U70
15 May 2004 Schlagnitweit, Silvia AUT 1/8 W ECh Bucharest U70
13 Mar 2004 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 9/12 L WCup Warsaw U70
13 Mar 2004 Yannetsos, Christina USA 13/16 W WCup Warsaw U70
13 Mar 2004 Kazantseva, Natalia RUS 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U70
14 Feb 2004 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE final W WCup Leonding U70
14 Feb 2004 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/2 W WCup Leonding U70
14 Feb 2004 Tsimashenka, Sviatlana BLR 1/4 W WCup Leonding U70
14 Feb 2004 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 1/8 W WCup Leonding U70
14 Feb 2004 Holt, Michelle GBR 1/16 W WCup Leonding U70
1 Feb 2004 Sraka, Rasa SLO final W WCup Sofia U70
1 Feb 2004 Moulin, Laëtitia FRA 1/2 W WCup Sofia U70
1 Feb 2004 Chisholm, Marie-Hélène CAN 1/4 W WCup Sofia U70
1 Feb 2004 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
1 Feb 2004 Lowe, Samantha GBR 1/16 W WCup Sofia U70
25 Jan 2004 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE final W SWC Moscow U70
25 Jan 2004 Sraka, Rasa SLO 1/2 W SWC Moscow U70
25 Jan 2004 Koga, Yukie JPN 1/4 W SWC Moscow U70
25 Jan 2004 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/8 W SWC Moscow U70
12 Sep 2003 Qin, Dongya CHN 9/12 L WCh Osaka U70
12 Sep 2003 Howey, Kate GBR 1/4 L WCh Osaka U70
12 Sep 2003 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 1/8 W WCh Osaka U70
12 Sep 2003 Kozlova, Alena KGZ 1/16 W WCh Osaka U70
17 May 2003 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 5/7 L ECh Düsseldorf U70
17 May 2003 Sorrentino, Maddalena ITA 9/12 W ECh Düsseldorf U70
17 May 2003 Wollert, Heide GER 1/4 L ECh Düsseldorf U70
17 May 2003 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 1/8 W ECh Düsseldorf U70
16 Mar 2003 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/16 L WCup Prague U70
23 Feb 2003 Blanco, Cecilia ESP final W SWC Hamburg U70
23 Feb 2003 Kutepova, Tatyana RUS 1/2 W SWC Hamburg U70
23 Feb 2003 Roberge, Catherine CAN 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U70
23 Feb 2003 Boontje, Nicky NED 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U70
23 Feb 2003 Bae, Eun-Hye KOR 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U70
2 Feb 2003 Oukoloff, Rosalina FRA 1/16 L WCup Sofia U70
18 May 2002 Boehm, Annett GER 1/2 W ECh Maribor U70
18 May 2002 Croitoru, Alina ROU 1/4 W ECh Maribor U70
18 May 2002 Vuckovic, Violeta SRB 1/8 W ECh Maribor U70
17 Mar 2002 Seliverstova, Olga RUS 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U70
17 Mar 2002 Waldet, Emilie FRA 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U70
17 Mar 2002 Skachkova, Svetlana BLR 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U70
17 Mar 2002 Martin, Úrsula ESP 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U70
17 Mar 2002 Wilding, Rachel GBR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U70
17 Mar 2002 Yakovleva, Irina RUS 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U70
24 Feb 2002 Wansart, Yvonne GER 9/12 L SWC Wuppertal U70
24 Feb 2002 Croitoru, Alina ROU 13/16 W SWC Wuppertal U70
24 Feb 2002 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 1/8 L SWC Wuppertal U70
3 Feb 2002 Vuckovic, Violeta SRB 3/5 W WCup Sofia U70
3 Feb 2002 Bellard, Anne-Laure FRA 5/7 W WCup Sofia U70
3 Feb 2002 Nakagawa, Aiko JPN 9/12 W WCup Sofia U70
3 Feb 2002 Sraka, Rasa SLO 1/8 L WCup Sofia U70
27 Jul 2001 Ben Daya, Houda TUN 1/16 L WCh Munich U70
19 May 2001 Costello, Amanda GBR 3/5 W ECh Paris U70
19 May 2001 Vuckovic, Violeta SRB 9/12 W ECh Paris U70
19 May 2001 Spacek, Mariela AUT 1/4 L ECh Paris U70
19 May 2001 Wansart, Yvonne GER 1/8 W ECh Paris U70
17 Mar 2001 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U70
17 Mar 2001 Bosch, Edith NED 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U70
17 Mar 2001 Iglesias, Leire ESP 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U70
17 Mar 2001 Koehler, Ulrike GER 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U70
11 Feb 2001 Martin, Úrsula ESP 1/16 L WCup Paris U70
25 Mar 2000 Torrenti, Michela ITA 1/16 L WCup Rome U70
19 Mar 2000 Iglesias, Leire ESP 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U70
12 Mar 2000 Wansart, Yvonne GER 1/8 L WCup Prague U70
12 Mar 2000 Bilek, Hulya TUR 1/16 W WCup Prague U70
20 Feb 2000 Blavo, Lea Zahoui CIV 3/5 W WCup Leonding U70
20 Feb 2000 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 5/7 W WCup Leonding U70
20 Feb 2000 Bacher, Sandra USA 9/12 W WCup Leonding U70
20 Feb 2000 Frece, Maja SLO 1/8 L WCup Leonding U70
20 Feb 2000 Zrnova, Barbara CZE 1/16 W WCup Leonding U70
5 Feb 2000 Descot, Estelle FRA 9/12 L WCup Sofia U70
5 Feb 2000 Bosch, Edith NED 1/4 L WCup Sofia U70
5 Feb 2000 Ivanova, Galina BUL 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
23 Jan 2000 Varlez, Carine FRA 5/7 L WCup Moscow U70
23 Jan 2000 Fedoseeva, Galina RUS 9/12 W WCup Moscow U70
23 Jan 2000 Wilding, Rachel GBR 1/8 L WCup Moscow U70
8 Oct 1999 Griffith, Xiomara VEN 1/16 L WCh Birmingham U70
23 May 1999 Sakizligil, Gamze TUR 1/8 L ECh Bratislava U70
27 Mar 1999 Kaiyama, Hitomi JPN 9/12 L WCup Rome U70
27 Mar 1999 Bosch, Edith NED 1/8 L WCup Rome U70
27 Mar 1999 Morlot, Anne FRA 1/16 W WCup Rome U70
21 Mar 1999 Jividen, Grace USA 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U70
21 Mar 1999 Springer, Kristi USA 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U70
21 Mar 1999 Kienhuis, Karin NED 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U70
21 Mar 1999 Martin, Úrsula ESP 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U70
21 Mar 1999 Jenkins, Niki CAN 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U70
28 Feb 1999 Gerdes, Silke GER 13/16 L WCup Munich U70
28 Feb 1999 Ueno, Masae JPN 1/16 L WCup Munich U70
7 Feb 1999 Chisholm, Marie-Hélène CAN final W WCup Sofia U70
7 Feb 1999 Jividen, Grace USA 1/2 W WCup Sofia U70
7 Feb 1999 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 1/4 W WCup Sofia U70
7 Feb 1999 Ivanova, Galina BUL 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
22 Nov 1998 Sauquillo, Asia ESP 3/5 W EChJun Bucharest U70
22 Nov 1998 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/2 L EChJun Bucharest U70
22 Nov 1998 Boehm, Annett GER 1/4 W EChJun Bucharest U70
22 Nov 1998 Bosch, Edith NED 1/8 W EChJun Bucharest U70
11 Oct 1998 Laborde, Yurisel CUB 3/5 L WJC Cali U70
11 Oct 1998 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 5/7 W WJC Cali U70
11 Oct 1998 Boehm, Annett GER 9/12 W WJC Cali U70
11 Oct 1998 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 1/8 L WJC Cali U70
11 Oct 1998 Delaney, Emma GBR 1/16 W WJC Cali U70
5 Apr 1998 Kazumi, Risa JPN 3/5 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
5 Apr 1998 Rambault, Karine FRA 1/2 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
5 Apr 1998 Jansen, Claire NED 1/4 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
5 Apr 1998 van Zeijl, Anita NED 1/8 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
15 Mar 1998 Mróz, Agata POL 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U70
15 Mar 1998 Koroza, Anna POL 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U70
15 Mar 1998 Costello, Amanda GBR 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U70
15 Mar 1998 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U70
15 Mar 1998 Herman, Ingrid BEL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U70
8 Mar 1998 Belyaeva, Tatyana UKR 9/12 L WCup Prague U70
8 Mar 1998 Anglberger, Anneliese AUT 13/16 W WCup Prague U70
8 Mar 1998 Werbrouck, Ulla BEL 1/8 L WCup Prague U70
15 Feb 1998 Bacher, Sandra USA 1/8 L WCup Leonding U70
16 Nov 1997 Oukoloff, Rosalina FRA 3/5 L EChJun Ljubljana U72
16 Nov 1997 Hanganu, Oana Geanina ROU 5/7 W EChJun Ljubljana U72
16 Nov 1997 Rucinskaite, Laura LTU 9/12 W EChJun Ljubljana U72
16 Nov 1997 Costello, Amanda GBR 1/8 L EChJun Ljubljana U72
16 Mar 1997 Belyaeva, Tatyana UKR 5/7 L WCup Warsaw U72
16 Mar 1997 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U72
16 Mar 1997 Villar, Maria ESP 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U72
16 Mar 1997 van der Meulen, Brenda NED 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U72
1 Mar 1997 Qinhuari, Si CHN 5/7 L WCup Budapest U72
1 Mar 1997 Benincasa, Robyn USA 9/12 W WCup Budapest U72
1 Mar 1997 Richter, Simona ROU 1/8 L WCup Budapest U72
17 Nov 1996 Sraka, Rasa SLO 3/5 W EChJun Monaco U66
17 Nov 1996 Bosch, Edith NED 1/2 L EChJun Monaco U66
17 Nov 1996 Repida, Ana MDA 1/4 W EChJun Monaco U66
17 Nov 1996 Clark, Sarah GBR 1/8 W EChJun Monaco U66
6 Oct 1996 Kazumi, Risa JPN 9/12 L WJC Porto U66
6 Oct 1996 Bosch, Edith NED 1/4 L WJC Porto U66
6 Oct 1996 Newsome, Natasha USA 1/8 W WJC Porto U66
17 Mar 1996 Beauruelle, Isabelle FRA 9/12 L WCup Warsaw U66
17 Mar 1996 Pyrkh, Inga RUS 13/16 W WCup Warsaw U66
17 Mar 1996 Sweatman, Rowena GBR 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U66
19 Nov 1995 Nestakova, Michaela CZE 9/12 L EChJun Valladolid U66
19 Nov 1995 Zavacka, Jana SVK 1/4 L EChJun Valladolid U66
19 Nov 1995 Schernthaner, Nicole AUT 1/8 W EChJun Valladolid U66