Jochem Van Harten Judoka
Jochem Van Harten
Jochem Van Harten
Country: Netherlands | Born: 20 April 2004 (17 years)
Dutch judoka Jochem Van Harten captured the gold medal at the Open Twente Championships U17 in Enschede in 2019. He took a bronze medal at the Dutch Open Espoir U18 in Eindhoven in 2020. He became Dutch U18 champion in 2021 in The Hague.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 8 4 4 50.0%
2020 5 3 2 60.0%
2019 22 13 9 59.1%
Total 35 20 15 57.1%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
2 Oct 2021 Weling, Bart NED 3/5 L NC Almere U60
2 Oct 2021 Maas, Melchior NED 5/7 W NC Almere U60
2 Oct 2021 Katoele, Twan NED 9/12 W NC Almere U60
2 Oct 2021 Volleman, Tibo NED 1/4 L NC Almere U60
2 Oct 2021 Maas, Melchior NED 1/8 W NC Almere U60
17 Aug 2021 Demirel, Ibrahim TUR 1/16 L EChCa Riga U60
3 Jul 2021 Elion Gambou, Roland Antonin FRA 1/8 L IJFCad Teplice U60
3 Jul 2021 Cebik, Filip CZE 1/16 W IJFCad Teplice U60
8 Feb 2020 Tagirov, Albert RUS 3/5 L IJFCad Follonica U55
8 Feb 2020 Witteveen, Twan NED 1/2 L IJFCad Follonica U55
8 Feb 2020 Coton Vazquez, Anderson Dibaris ESP 1/4 W IJFCad Follonica U55
8 Feb 2020 Gonini, Simone ITA 1/8 W IJFCad Follonica U55
8 Feb 2020 Ramirez, Juan Pablo MEX 1/16 W IJFCad Follonica U55
26 Oct 2019 Naschcho, Issa AUT 3/5 L IJFCad Koper U55
26 Oct 2019 Polmo, Antonio ITA 5/7 W IJFCad Koper U55
26 Oct 2019 Meixner, Tomas CZE 9/12 W IJFCad Koper U55
26 Oct 2019 Woss, Julian AUT 1/4 L IJFCad Koper U55
26 Oct 2019 Skomrlj, Ivan CRO 1/8 W IJFCad Koper U55
26 Oct 2019 Mollov, Stoycho BUL 1/16 W IJFCad Koper U55
25 May 2019 Demacon, Lucas FRA 1/16 L IJFCad Coimbra U50
4 May 2019 Ledjanski, Ivan SRB 3/5 W IJFCad Cluj Napoca U50
4 May 2019 Petruzzelli, Flavio ITA 5/7 W IJFCad Cluj Napoca U50
4 May 2019 Iozef, Tomer Haim ISR 9/12 W IJFCad Cluj Napoca U50
4 May 2019 Holoborodko, Mykyta UKR 1/4 L IJFCad Cluj Napoca U50
4 May 2019 Mihai, Robert ROU 1/8 W IJFCad Cluj Napoca U50
4 May 2019 Ouzan, Royi ISR 1/16 W IJFCad Cluj Napoca U50
27 Apr 2019 Schriever, Pit Luca GER 1/16 L IJFCad Berlin U50
6 Apr 2019 Bachiashvili, Nika GEO 9/12 L IJFCad Teplice U50
6 Apr 2019 Matei, Alexandru ROU 1/4 L IJFCad Teplice U50
6 Apr 2019 Barczikay, Akos HUN 1/8 W IJFCad Teplice U50
6 Apr 2019 Bastos, Francisco POR 1/16 W IJFCad Teplice U50
6 Apr 2019 Meixner, Tomas CZE 1/32 W IJFCad Teplice U50
9 Feb 2019 Barczikay, Akos HUN 9/12 L IJFCad Follonica U50
9 Feb 2019 Barroso Lopez, Luis ESP 13/16 W IJFCad Follonica U50
9 Feb 2019 Accogli, Valerio ITA 1/16 L IJFCad Follonica U50
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!