Russian U17 Championships Zvenigorod - Event

Russian U17 Championships Zvenigorod

  • Date: 26 Feb 2007 - 2 Mar 2007
  • Place: Zvenigorod, Russia
  • Type: National Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U46
1 Alexey Kondrashkin RUS
2 Vasily Karaulov RUS
3 Otar Bestaev RUS
3 Aram Grigoryan RUS
5 Libar Lalaev RUS
5 Ivan Sennitsky RUS
7 Viktor Chepis RUS
7 Dmitry Pastukhov RUS
U50
1 Alexey Shkorov RUS
2 Vae Tutkhalian RUS
3 Arsen Tolasov RUS
3 Artem Rzhata RUS
5 Yakub Shamilov RUS
5 Magomed Khizriev RUS
7 Valentin Isaev RUS
7 Alexey Durymanov RUS
U55
1 Georgii Shmakov RUS
2 Artur Kostoev RUS
3 Yuri Neger RUS
3 Bakhlul Gabibov RUS
5 Alexander Mozolya RUS
5 Valery Bykov RUS
7 Denis Novikov RUS
7 Askhab Dzhamaldinov RUS
U60
1 Kamal Baikulov RUS
2 Alexey Buryi RUS
3 Eldar Kabisov RUS
3 Khabib Gazaev RUS
5 Tamaz Bolotashvili RUS
5 Anton Topilsky RUS
7 Sergey Polischuk RUS
7 Osmanbek Kamurzoev RUS
U66
1 Elim Kitaev RUS
2 Tazhudin Ramazanov RUS
3 Albert Daaev RUS
3 Alan Betanov RUS
5 Stanislav Shurupin RUS
5 Evgeny Istomin RUS
7 Rasul Gunchakhmaev RUS
7 Alexander Ustinov RUS
U73
1 Kazbek Gazgireev RUS
2 Yusup-Khadzhi Aksagov RUS
3 Ivan Skobelev RUS
3 Viktor Marukhno RUS
5 Zurab Kokashvili RUS
5 Elvin Mamedov RUS
7 Ilshat Gilyazov RUS
7 Pavel Yudin RUS
U81
1 Magomed Magomedov RUS
2 Mikhail Kalinin RUS
3 Artem Marinkin RUS
3 Marat Dzgoev RUS
5 Vladimir Shelenkov RUS
5 Alexander Roslyakov RUS
7 Zubair Khizriev RUS
7 Ramiz Sultanov RUS
U90
1 Shamil Magomedov RUS
2 Magomed Khadziev RUS
3 Nickolay Kulikov RUS
3 Ismail Urusov RUS
5 Paata Abuladze RUS
5 Dmitry Nechaev RUS
7 Alexey Kazachkov RUS
7 Alexey Chesnochenko RUS
O90
1 Sulim Dovtukaev RUS
2 Rustam Kurbanov RUS
3 David Abaev RUS
3 Andrey Repin RUS
5 Nikita Gorbunov RUS
5 Anton Berber RUS
7 Vasily Kharlamov RUS
7 Tamerlan Bersanov RUS

Results women

U40
1 Ekaterina Teterina RUS
2 Anastasia Nikolaeva RUS
3 Anait Arshakyan RUS
3 Anna Gubaeva RUS
5 Olga Symorot RUS
5 Ilona Sadovnikova RUS
7 Alexandra Tresnitskaya RUS
7 Anastasia Shilova RUS
U44
1 Alesya Kuznetsova RUS
2 Anastasia Polikarpova RUS
3 Elvira Bibartseva RUS
3 Alexandra Demidova RUS
5 Lia Kirienkova RUS
5 Veronika Romanko RUS
7 Alana Lazarova RUS
7 Anastasia Peretolchina RUS
U48
1 Pari Surakatova RUS
2 Anastasia Shinkarenko RUS
3 Regina Kuvatova RUS
3 Daria Predeina RUS
5 Karina Eskova RUS
5 Mariia Persidskaia RUS
7 Maria Gruzdeva RUS
7 Ksenia Ryzhova RUS
U52
1 Zhanara Kusanova RUS
2 Evgenia Istomina RUS
3 Alexandra Milovzorova RUS
3 Eteri Sekhniashvili RUS
5 Yana Kozel RUS
5 Ekaterina Mezentseva RUS
7 Alexandra Belova RUS
7 Alina Batreeva RUS
U57
1 Ekaterina Valkova RUS
2 Ilona Buryachenko RUS
3 Ekaterina Ryzhova RUS
3 Luiza Gagieva RUS
5 Valentina Evgenieva RUS
5 Ripsime Mkoyan RUS
7 Sofia Mamontova RUS
7 Kristina Kiseleva RUS
U63
1 Olga Artoshina RUS
2 Kristina Vingolts RUS
3 Daria Davydova RUS
3 Olga Baranova RUS
5 Ekaterina Kulikova RUS
5 Sabina Nurgalina RUS
7 Daria Bannova RUS
7 Marina Ryabchikova RUS
U70
1 Veronika Kurysheva RUS
2 Valentina Osipova RUS
3 Irina Golovina RUS
3 Maria Trefilova RUS
5 Alena Prokopenko RUS
5 Olga Matyushkina RUS
7 Anastasia Durachenko RUS
7 Tatyana Kulikova RUS
O70
1 Yana Pertseva RUS
2 Daina Ambartsumova RUS
3 Yana Glazkova RUS
3 Pelageya Lapshina RUS
5 Ekaterina Sergeeva RUS
5 Natalia Perfilova RUS
7 Irina Turchaninova RUS
7 Lilia Gainutdinova RUS