European Junior Mixed Team Vantaa - Event
Date: | 15 Sep 2019 - 15 Sep 2019 |
---|---|
Place: | Vantaa, Bulgaria |
Type: | European Junior Team Championships |
Stay Inside
Comparable competitions:
Results men
U73 | ||
1 | Georgii Elbakiev | RUS |
1 | Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov | RUS |
2 | Mattia Prosdocimo | ITA |
2 | Andrea Spicuglia | ITA |
3 | Luka Kapanadze | GEO |
3 | Giorgi Tutashvili | GEO |
3 | Vladimir Stark | GER |
U90 | ||
1 | Mansur Lorsanov | RUS |
1 | Mirzo Shukoriev | RUS |
2 | Kenny Komi Bedel | ITA |
2 | Gennaro Pirelli | ITA |
3 | Lasha Bekauri | GEO |
3 | Mikheili Bekauri | GEO |
3 | Johann Lenz | GER |
3 | Louis Mai | GER |
O90 | ||
1 | David Babayan | RUS |
1 | Valeriy Endovitskiy | RUS |
2 | Sylvan Lorenzo Agro | ITA |
2 | Enrico Bergamelli | ITA |
3 | Saba Inaneishvili | GEO |
3 | Gela Zaalishvili | GEO |
3 | Erik Abramov | GER |
3 | Losseni Kone | GER |
Results women
U57 | ||
1 | Daria Kashina | RUS |
1 | Vita Maidanik | RUS |
2 | Martina Castagnola | ITA |
2 | Silvia Pellitteri | ITA |
3 | Natalia Kipshidze | GEO |
3 | Eteri Liparteliani | GEO |
3 | Seija Ballhaus | GER |
3 | Malin Fischer | GER |
U70 | ||
1 | Aleksandra Askarova | RUS |
1 | Revekka Kharebova | RUS |
2 | Nicolle D'Isanto | ITA |
2 | Martina Esposito | ITA |
3 | Mariam Tchanturia | GEO |
3 | Marlene Galandi | GER |
3 | Mina Agneta Ricken | GER |
O70 | ||
1 | Elis Startseva | RUS |
1 | Daria Vladimirova | RUS |
2 | Annalisa Calagreti | ITA |
2 | Valentina Miele | ITA |
3 | Salome Makishvili | GEO |
3 | Sophio Somkhishvili | GEO |
3 | Samira Bouizgarne | GER |
3 | Raffaela Igl | GER |
Featured event
Cat. | Name |
---|---|
U60 | Konstantin Simeonidis (RUS) |
U60 | Ramazan Abdulaev (RUS) |
U73 | David Gamosov (RUS) |
U73 | Georgii Elbakiev (RUS) |
U90 | Eldar Allakhverdiev (RUS) |
U90 | Mansur Lorsanov (RUS) |
O90 | Kemal Kaitov (RUS) |
O90 | Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov (RUS) |
U48 | Alina Sergeeva (RUS) |
U48 | Ekaterina Dolgikh (RUS) |
U57 | Danna Nagucheva (RUS) |
U57 | Vita Maidanik (RUS) |
U70 | Madina Taimazova (RUS) |
U70 | Dana Tibilova (RUS) |
O70 | Svetlana Selezneva (RUS) |
O70 | Veronika Artamonova (RUS) |
Country | Gold |
---|---|
Russia | 16 |
All JudoInside profiles of…
Judo results, photos, videos from…
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7!
Share your results with your judo network.
Become an insider!