Oceania U18 Championships Nouvelle - Event

Oceania U18 Championships Nouvelle

  • Date: 10 Apr 2015 - 10 Apr 2015
  • Place: Nouvelle, New Caledonia
  • Type: Oceania Union Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Solomon Blanch AUS AUS Etienne Fleure PYF PYF
Jason Appavou NCL NCL Craig Henriot NCL NCL
Uros Nikolic AUS AUS David Mai NCL NCL
Vincent Neris NCL NCL Hugo Larrat PYF PYF
William Fayard NCL NCL Claude Obrian Cretin NCL NCL
Giorgia Goutzas AUS AUS Qona Christie NZL NZL
Norika Wright AUS AUS Ellen Wright AUS AUS
Maia Tomai NZL NZL Abigail Paduch AUS AUS
Owen Roberts Mok AUS AUS Teiva Grand Dufay PYF PYF
3/5
Titouan Andres PYF PYF Taira Tajiri AUS AUS
Charles Orley NCL NCL Reece Traub NZL NZL
Sam Farrington AUS AUS Rayan Saha PYF PYF
Alex Rivett NZL NZL Remi Velasco NCL NCL
Cameron Baker NZL NZL Enki Rigdzin AUS AUS
Fletcher Honey NZL NZL Samuel Simons NZL NZL
1/2
Louis Mott AUS AUS Teiva Grand Dufay PYF PYF
Solomon Blanch AUS AUS Bradlee Wong NZL NZL
Gilgamesh Blanch AUS AUS Etienne Fleure PYF PYF
Taira Tajiri AUS AUS Jason Appavou NCL NCL
Uros Nikolic AUS AUS Rayan Saha PYF PYF
Reece Traub NZL NZL David Mai NCL NCL
Enki Rigdzin AUS AUS Vincent Neris NCL NCL
Remi Velasco NCL NCL Hugo Larrat PYF PYF
Jesse Karjalainen AUS AUS William Fayard NCL NCL
Kasey Watson NZL NZL Claude Obrian Cretin NCL NCL
Ellen Wright AUS AUS Amelia Hammett NZL NZL
Maia Tomai NZL NZL Aickessa Atuvaha NCL NCL
Abigail Paduch AUS AUS Sancia Donegan-Carlile AUS AUS
Samuel Simons NZL NZL Craig Henriot NCL NCL
poule
Oisin Roberts NZL NZL Hugues Fleure PYF PYF
Norika Wright AUS AUS Jade Tuilaepa AUS AUS
Norika Wright AUS AUS Oceane Golhen PYF PYF
Jade Tuilaepa AUS AUS Oceane Golhen PYF PYF
Gabrielle Lauret NCL NCL Celine Do NCL NCL
Gabrielle Lauret NCL NCL Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS
Celine Do NCL NCL Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS
Owen Roberts Mok AUS AUS Oisin Roberts NZL NZL
Owen Roberts Mok AUS AUS Hugues Fleure PYF PYF
5/7
Fletcher Honey NZL NZL Antoine Bioteau PYF PYF
3/4
Oisin Roberts NZL NZL Louis Mott AUS AUS
Bradlee Wong NZL NZL Gilgamesh Blanch AUS AUS
Jesse Karjalainen AUS AUS Kasey Watson NZL NZL
Jade Tuilaepa AUS AUS Amelia Hammett NZL NZL
Aickessa Atuvaha NCL NCL Sancia Donegan-Carlile AUS AUS
1/4
Taira Tajiri AUS AUS Fletcher Honey NZL NZL
Antoine Bioteau PYF PYF Jason Appavou NCL NCL
Uros Nikolic AUS AUS Charles Orley NCL NCL
Sam Farrington AUS AUS Reece Traub NZL NZL
Enki Rigdzin AUS AUS Alex Rivett NZL NZL
Cameron Baker NZL NZL Hugo Larrat PYF PYF
Titouan Andres PYF PYF Samuel Simons NZL NZL
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday