Aleksandra Andric Judoka
Aleksandra Andric
She secured a silver medal at the Cadet European Cup in Zagreb in 2023. She took a silver medal at the Cadet European Cup in Teplice in 2023. Attained a silver medal at the 2024 Junior European Cup in Graz
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year | Matches | Won | Lost | % won |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 81.8% |
2023 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 82.4% |
Total | 28 | 23 | 5 | 82.1% |
Head-to-heads
Date | Opponent | Noc | Rnd | W/L | Type | Event | Cat | video |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jun 2024 | Gruenewald, Tanja | GER | final | L | IJFJun | Graz | U70 | |
1 Jun 2024 | Dengg, Elena | AUT | 1/2 | W | IJFJun | Graz | U70 | |
1 Jun 2024 | De Arruda, Nathalia | BRA | 1/4 | W | IJFJun | Graz | U70 | |
1 Jun 2024 | Bar Or, Gaya | ISR | 1/8 | W | IJFJun | Graz | U70 | |
1 Jun 2024 | Rittsteiger, Mathilda | AUT | 1/16 | W | IJFJun | Graz | U70 | |
19 May 2024 | Van Lijf, Xanne | NED | 3/5 | W | IJFCad | Bielsko Biala | U70 | |
19 May 2024 | Hudika, Vita | CRO | 5/7 | W | IJFCad | Bielsko Biala | U70 | |
19 May 2024 | Feher, Zara | ROU | 9/12 | W | IJFCad | Bielsko Biala | U70 | |
19 May 2024 | Tombou, Valerie | BEL | 1/4 | L | IJFCad | Bielsko Biala | U70 | |
19 May 2024 | Krupl, Georgina | HUN | 1/8 | W | IJFCad | Bielsko Biala | U70 | |
19 May 2024 | Marek, Milena | POL | 1/16 | W | IJFCad | Bielsko Biala | U70 | |
26 Aug 2023 | Gulenay, Tuana | TUR | final | W | WCadet | Zagreb | U70 | |
26 Aug 2023 | Afsalova, Mushtariybegim | UZB | 1/2 | W | WCadet | Zagreb | U70 | |
26 Aug 2023 | Van Lijf, Xanne | NED | 1/4 | W | WCadet | Zagreb | U70 | |
26 Aug 2023 | Hojdarova, Stepanka | CZE | 1/8 | W | WCadet | Zagreb | U70 | |
26 Aug 2023 | Ailtguibaatar, Dulamsuren | MGL | 1/16 | W | WCadet | Zagreb | U70 | |
22 Jun 2023 | Slacek, Nika | CRO | 1/8 | L | EChCa | Odivelas | U70 | |
22 Jun 2023 | Bouvier, Marielle | BEL | 1/16 | W | EChCa | Odivelas | U70 | |
9 Apr 2023 | Gulenay, Tuana | TUR | final | L | IJFCad | Teplice | U70 | |
9 Apr 2023 | Van Lijf, Xanne | NED | 1/2 | W | IJFCad | Teplice | U70 | |
9 Apr 2023 | Oliinyk-Korniiko, Anna | UKR | 1/4 | W | IJFCad | Teplice | U70 | |
9 Apr 2023 | Dias, Patricia | POR | 1/8 | W | IJFCad | Teplice | U70 | |
9 Apr 2023 | Oliveira, Yasmim | BRA | 1/16 | W | IJFCad | Teplice | U70 | |
12 Mar 2023 | Oliinyk-Korniiko, Anna | UKR | final | L | IJFCad | Zagreb | U70 | |
12 Mar 2023 | Hojdarova, Stepanka | CZE | 1/2 | W | IJFCad | Zagreb | U70 | |
12 Mar 2023 | Mengia, Aurora | ITA | 1/4 | W | IJFCad | Zagreb | U70 | |
12 Mar 2023 | Muteba, Nina | FRA | 1/8 | W | IJFCad | Zagreb | U70 | |
12 Mar 2023 | Zavrsnik, Masa | SLO | 1/16 | W | IJFCad | Zagreb | U70 |
Frequent opponents
Opponent | Matches | W/L |
---|---|---|
Van Lijf Xanne | 3 | 3:0 |
Hojdarova Stepanka | 2 | 2:0 |
Gulenay Tuana | 2 | 1:1 |
Oliinyk-Korniiko Anna | 2 | 1:1 |
Marek Milena | 1 | 1:0 |
Result | City | Date |
---|---|---|
2 | Graz | 1 Jun |
3 | Bielsko Biala | 19 May |
1 | Belgrade | 2023 |
1 | Zagreb | 2023 |
2 | Teplice | 2023 |
All JudoInside profiles of…
Judo results, photos, videos from…
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7!
Share your results with your judo network.
Become an insider!