Nikita Khomentovsky Judoka
Nikita Khomentovsky
Nikita Khomentovsky
Country: Russia | Born: 4 March 1987 (35 years)
Judoka Nikita Khomentovsky from Russia captured a gold medal at the European Cup in London in 2014.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2015 4 2 2 50.0%
2014 19 14 5 73.7%
2013 19 11 8 57.9%
2012 6 3 3 50.0%
2011 20 14 6 70.0%
2010 2 1 1 50.0%
2009 1 0 1 0.0%
Total 71 45 26 63.4%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
7 Mar 2015 Jecminek, Jakub CZE 9/12 L ECup Uster U73
7 Mar 2015 Kluge, Lucas GER 13/16 W ECup Uster U73
7 Mar 2015 Matsukura, Yuto JPN 1/8 L ECup Uster U73
7 Mar 2015 Nikollbibaj, Kristian SUI 1/16 W ECup Uster U73
25 Oct 2014 Fedosejenkovs, Dmitrijs LAT 3/5 W ECup Helsingborg U73
25 Oct 2014 Papaux, David SUI 5/7 W ECup Helsingborg U73
25 Oct 2014 Smith, Jack GBR 9/12 W ECup Helsingborg U73
25 Oct 2014 Macias, Tommy SWE 1/4 L ECup Helsingborg U73
25 Oct 2014 Giedraitis, Ignas LTU 1/8 W ECup Helsingborg U73
27 Jul 2014 Boldbaatar, Bayanduuren MGL 3/5 W WCup Taipei U73
27 Jul 2014 Lee, Feng Mao TPE 1/2 L WCup Taipei U73
27 Jul 2014 Fernandes, Jorge POR 1/4 W WCup Taipei U73
27 Jul 2014 Chen, Lu-Tzu TPE 1/8 W WCup Taipei U73
31 May 2014 Saraiva, Nuno POR 5/7 L WCup Madrid U73
31 May 2014 Fernandes, Jorge POR 1/4 L WCup Madrid U73
31 May 2014 Bottieau, Jean-Yves BEL 1/8 W WCup Madrid U73
31 May 2014 Sedmidubský, Václav CZE 1/16 W WCup Madrid U73
10 May 2014 Rothberg, Kunter EST final W ECup London U73
10 May 2014 Ancor, David CAN 1/2 W ECup London U73
10 May 2014 Franicky, Erik SVK 1/4 W ECup London U73
10 May 2014 Crans, Bram NED 1/8 W ECup London U73
10 May 2014 Atkinson, Enrico GBR 1/16 W ECup London U73
15 Feb 2014 Fernandes, Jorge POR 1/32 L WCup Oberwart U73
5 Dec 2013 Kanivets, Dmytro UKR 3/5 W GP Jeju U73
5 Dec 2013 Kovacevic, Ljubisa SRB 5/7 W GP Jeju U73
5 Dec 2013 Azoidis, Georgios GRE 1/4 L GP Jeju U73
9 Nov 2013 Naniy, Mikhail RUS final W ECup Malaga U73
9 Nov 2013 Nikolaev, Sergey RUS 1/2 W ECup Malaga U73
9 Nov 2013 Ramírez, Javier ESP 1/4 W ECup Malaga U73
9 Nov 2013 Ferriz, Joaquin ESP 1/8 W ECup Malaga U73
9 Nov 2013 Mercade Sanchez, Asier ESP 1/16 W ECup Malaga U73
22 Sep 2013 Crans, Bram NED 13/16 L ECup Tampere U73
22 Sep 2013 Laamanen, Eetu FIN 1/8 L ECup Tampere U73
21 Jul 2013 Stsiashenka, Aliaksandr BLR 1/32 L ECup Sindelfingen U81
11 May 2013 Clerget, Arthur FRA 5/7 L ECup London U73
11 May 2013 Laamanen, Eetu FIN 9/12 W ECup London U73
11 May 2013 Deret, Nils FRA 1/4 L ECup London U73
11 May 2013 Biekmann, Joery NED 1/8 W ECup London U73
11 May 2013 Dodge, Curtis GBR 1/16 W ECup London U73
11 May 2013 Scharinger, Peter AUT 1/32 W ECup London U73
30 Mar 2013 Krizan, Filip SRB 1/16 L ECup Sarajevo U73
2 Feb 2013 Torenov, Yertugan KAZ 1/16 L WCup Tbilisi U73
13 May 2012 Feenan, Iain GBR pre-round W ECup London U81
13 May 2012 Madera, Javier ESP 5/7 L ECup London U81
13 May 2012 Petr, Ivan CZE 9/12 W ECup London U81
13 May 2012 Reed, Tom GBR 1/4 L ECup London U81
13 May 2012 Rodriguez, Pablo ESP 1/16 W ECup London U81
28 Jan 2012 Regis, Andrea ITA 1/32 L WCup Tbilisi U73
28 Oct 2011 Gosiewski, Jan GBR 3/5 W ECup Borås U73
28 Oct 2011 Sanz, Sergio ESP 5/7 W ECup Borås U73
28 Oct 2011 Zijlstra, Sem NED 9/12 W ECup Borås U73
28 Oct 2011 Farbon, Alex GBR 13/16 W ECup Borås U73
28 Oct 2011 Miccoli, David NED 1/8 L ECup Borås U73
28 Oct 2011 van de Kamer, Neal NED 1/16 W ECup Borås U73
17 Jul 2011 Sari, Ahmet TUR 5/7 L ECup Istanbul U81
17 Jul 2011 Lappinagov, Aslan RUS 1/4 L ECup Istanbul U81
17 Jul 2011 Tascakir, Melvut TUR 1/8 W ECup Istanbul U81
17 Jul 2011 Tascakir, Mevlut TUR 1/8 W ECup Istanbul U81
17 Jul 2011 Nabizade, Pasha AZE 1/16 W ECup Istanbul U81
21 May 2011 Lebezov, Aleksander RUS 3/5 W ECup Orenburg U73
21 May 2011 Ozdoev, Zelimkhan RUS 5/7 W ECup Orenburg U73
21 May 2011 Kanivets, Dmytro UKR 9/12 W ECup Orenburg U73
21 May 2011 Kotanidis, Aris GRE 13/16 W ECup Orenburg U73
21 May 2011 Ramírez, Javier ESP 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U73
21 May 2011 De Matos Fernandes, Carlos NED 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U73
26 Feb 2011 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/32 L WCup Warsaw U73
29 Jan 2011 Ramanchyk, Aliaksei BLR 1/8 L WCup Tbilisi U73
29 Jan 2011 Solovey, Kostyantyn UKR 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi U73
19 Jun 2010 De Matos Fernandes, Carlos NED 1/16 L ECup Celje U73
19 Jun 2010 Mueller, Manuel GER 1/32 W ECup Celje U73
8 Nov 2009 Boumallah, Salem FRA 1/32 L ECup Vantaa U73
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!