Radka Stusakova Judoka
Radka Stusakova
CZE
Radka Stusakova
Country: Czech Republic | Born: 22 August 1972 (48 years)
Czech judoka Radka Stusakova won three European medals and is one of the most successful female judoka for her country. She won the Czech Cup in Prague four times and Swiss Open in Basel in 1997. Competed at Olympic Games and World Championships.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2001 19 13 6 68.4%
2000 22 12 10 54.5%
1998 13 9 4 69.2%
1997 14 9 5 64.3%
1996 24 12 12 50.0%
1995 16 9 7 56.3%
1994 8 6 2 75.0%
1993 5 1 4 20.0%
1992 4 2 2 50.0%
1991 7 3 4 42.9%
1990 4 2 2 50.0%
1989 4 3 1 75.0%
Total 140 81 59 57.9%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
19 May 2001 Saraeva, Anna RUS 3/5 W ECh Paris U63
19 May 2001 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/2 W ECh Paris U63
19 May 2001 Geerdts, Bianca GER 1/4 W ECh Paris U63
19 May 2001 Frizell-Nilsson, Elsa SWE 1/8 W ECh Paris U63
19 May 2001 Vandenhende, Séverine FRA 1/16 W ECh Paris U63
31 Mar 2001 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 3/5 L WCup Rotterdam U63
31 Mar 2001 Álvarez, Sara ESP 1/2 L WCup Rotterdam U63
31 Mar 2001 Gerritsjans, Kyra NED 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U63
31 Mar 2001 Rongier, Maïte FRA 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U63
10 Mar 2001 Durier, Violaine FRA 3/5 W WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2001 Wegrzyn, Marzena POL 5/7 W WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2001 Clark, Sarah GBR 9/12 W WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2001 Zolnir, Urska SLO 1/8 L WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2001 Gobert, Stéphanie FRA 1/16 W WCup Prague U63
2 Mar 2001 Yang, Su Jun CHN 9/12 L WCup Budapest U63
2 Mar 2001 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/4 L WCup Budapest U63
2 Mar 2001 Lehmann, Antje GER 1/8 W WCup Budapest U63
2 Mar 2001 Georgoula, Maria GRE 1/16 W WCup Budapest U63
24 Feb 2001 Li, Shufang CHN 1/16 L WCup Munich U63
1 Apr 2000 Vandenhende, Séverine FRA 9/12 L WCup Rotterdam U63
1 Apr 2000 Campos, Rosicleia BRA 13/16 W WCup Rotterdam U63
1 Apr 2000 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 1/16 L WCup Rotterdam U63
25 Mar 2000 Decosse, Lucie FRA 5/7 L WCup Rome U63
25 Mar 2000 Hernandez, Anaisis CUB 9/12 W WCup Rome U63
25 Mar 2000 Wolska, Beáta POL 1/4 L WCup Rome U63
25 Mar 2000 Dixon, Carly AUS 1/8 W WCup Rome U63
25 Mar 2000 Álvarez, Sara ESP 1/16 W WCup Rome U63
19 Mar 2000 Wolska, Beáta POL 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U63
19 Mar 2000 Hernandez, Anaisis CUB 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U63
19 Mar 2000 Tokarz, Irena POL 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U63
19 Mar 2000 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U63
12 Mar 2000 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 5/7 L WCup Prague U63
12 Mar 2000 Sraka, Rasa SLO 9/12 W WCup Prague U63
12 Mar 2000 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL 1/8 L WCup Prague U63
12 Mar 2000 Vandenhende, Séverine FRA 1/16 W WCup Prague U63
26 Feb 2000 Schutz, Celita USA 5/7 L WCup Munich U63
26 Feb 2000 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 9/12 W WCup Munich U63
26 Feb 2000 Saraeva, Anna RUS 1/4 L WCup Munich U63
26 Feb 2000 Von Harnier, Anna GER 1/8 W WCup Munich U63
26 Feb 2000 Roberts, Karen GBR 1/16 W WCup Munich U63
5 Feb 2000 Saraeva, Anna RUS 1/16 L WCup Sofia U63
17 May 1998 Gal, Jenny ITA 3/5 W ECh Oviedo U63
17 May 1998 Sraka, Rasa SLO 5/7 W ECh Oviedo U63
17 May 1998 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 9/12 W ECh Oviedo U63
17 May 1998 Petrova, Elena RUS 1/4 L ECh Oviedo U63
17 May 1998 Mickute, Regina LTU 1/8 W ECh Oviedo U63
8 Mar 1998 Álvarez, Sara ESP final L WCup Prague U63
8 Mar 1998 Coté, Renée-Claude CAN 1/2 W WCup Prague U63
8 Mar 1998 Csizmadia, Eszter HUN 1/4 W WCup Prague U63
8 Mar 1998 Klimovich, Alla UKR 1/8 W WCup Prague U63
22 Feb 1998 Aguila, Betty CUB 1/16 L WCup Munich U63
22 Feb 1998 van Stokkum, Nancy NED 1/32 W WCup Munich U63
15 Feb 1998 Kazumi, Risa JPN 1/8 L WCup Leonding U63
15 Feb 1998 Thayer, Heidi AUT 1/16 W WCup Leonding U63
6 Dec 1997 Zdenkova, Danuse CZE final W WCup Basel U63
6 Dec 1997 Glebova, Olena UKR 1/2 W WCup Basel U63
6 Dec 1997 Lecoeuche, Karine FRA 1/4 W WCup Basel U63
6 Dec 1997 Neumaier, Andrea GER 1/8 W WCup Basel U63
12 Oct 1997 Wang, Xianbo CHN 13/16 L WCh Paris U66
12 Oct 1997 Von Rekowski, Anja GER 1/16 L WCh Paris U66
11 May 1997 Howey, Kate GBR 9/12 L ECh Oostende U66
11 May 1997 Wansart, Yvonne GER 1/8 L ECh Oostende U66
11 May 1997 Tsekhanavichute, Rasa RUS 1/16 W ECh Oostende U66
9 Mar 1997 Von Rekowski, Anja GER final W WCup Prague U66
9 Mar 1997 Bosch, Edith NED 1/2 W WCup Prague U66
9 Mar 1997 Dixon, Carly AUS 1/4 W WCup Prague U66
9 Mar 1997 Mickute, Regina LTU 1/8 W WCup Prague U66
18 Feb 1997 Sraka, Rasa SLO 1/16 L WCup Leonding U66
22 Jul 1996 Kazumi, Risa JPN 1/16 L OG Atlanta U66
19 May 1996 Sweatman, Rowena GBR 3/5 W ECh The Hague U66
19 May 1996 Zwiers, Claudia NED 1/2 L ECh The Hague U66
19 May 1996 Zavacka, Jana SVK 1/4 W ECh The Hague U66
19 May 1996 Von Rekowski, Anja GER 1/8 W ECh The Hague U66
7 Apr 1996 Engoang, Melanie GAB 1/8 L IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
7 Apr 1996 Hassing, Melanie NED 1/16 W IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
24 Mar 1996 Spacek, Mariela AUT 1/16 L WCup Rome U66
17 Mar 1996 Von Rekowski, Anja GER 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U66
17 Mar 1996 Selikhanova, Svetlana BLR 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U66
17 Mar 1996 Bakkenhoven, Linda NED 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U66
17 Mar 1996 Rakels, Heidi BEL 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U66
17 Mar 1996 Mickute, Regina LTU 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U66
10 Mar 1996 Artukovic, Irena CRO 1/8 L WCup Prague U66
3 Mar 1996 Traki, Nesria TUN 13/16 L WCup Budapest U66
3 Mar 1996 Kotelnikova, Elena RUS 1/8 L WCup Budapest U66
24 Feb 1996 Henriques, Silvia POR 3/5 W WCup Munich U66
24 Feb 1996 Bruns, Nicole GER 5/7 W WCup Munich U66
24 Feb 1996 Matsuo, Noriko JPN 9/12 W WCup Munich U66
24 Feb 1996 Cho, Min-Sun KOR 1/4 L WCup Munich U66
24 Feb 1996 Neumaier, Andrea GER 1/8 W WCup Munich U66
18 Feb 1996 Kotelnikova, Elena RUS 9/12 L WCup Leonding U66
18 Feb 1996 Rodrigues, Catarina POR 13/16 W WCup Leonding U66
18 Feb 1996 Martin, Úrsula ESP 1/16 L WCup Leonding U66
3 Dec 1995 Martin, Úrsula ESP 5/7 L WCup Basel U66
3 Dec 1995 Henriques, Silvia POR 9/12 W WCup Basel U66
3 Dec 1995 Frey, Anita SUI 13/16 W WCup Basel U66
3 Dec 1995 Sweatman, Rowena GBR 1/8 L WCup Basel U66
1 Oct 1995 Spacek, Mariela AUT 1/16 L WCh Chiba U66
12 Mar 1995 Sweatman, Rowena GBR final W WCup Prague U66
12 Mar 1995 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 1/2 W WCup Prague U66
12 Mar 1995 Sato, Mika JPN 1/4 W WCup Prague U66
12 Mar 1995 Valentinkova, Jana SLO 1/8 W WCup Prague U66
26 Feb 1995 Revé-Jiminez, Odalis CUB 13/16 L WCup Munich U66
26 Feb 1995 Cho, Min-Sun KOR 1/8 L WCup Munich U66
26 Feb 1995 Dixon, Carly AUS 1/16 W WCup Munich U66
19 Feb 1995 Bruns, Nicole GER 5/7 L WCup Leonding U66
19 Feb 1995 García, Rosario ESP 9/12 W WCup Leonding U66
19 Feb 1995 Bachofner, Andrea AUT 1/4 L WCup Leonding U66
19 Feb 1995 Zavacka, Jana SVK 1/8 W WCup Leonding U66
23 Oct 1994 Van Crombrugge, Sabine BEL pre-round W ETC The Hague U66
23 Oct 1994 Mróz, Agata POL 1st L ETC The Hague U66
22 May 1994 Selikhanova, Svetlana BLR 3/5 W ECh Gdansk U66
22 May 1994 Alcíbar, Marimar ESP 5/7 W ECh Gdansk U66
22 May 1994 Van Crombrugge, Sabine BEL 9/12 W ECh Gdansk U66
22 May 1994 Sweatman, Rowena GBR 1/4 L ECh Gdansk U66
22 May 1994 Ivanova, Galina BUL 1/8 W ECh Gdansk U66
22 May 1994 Gordeeva, Viktoria EST 1/16 W ECh Gdansk U66
1 Oct 1993 Dubois, Alice FRA 1/16 L WCh Hamilton U66
1 May 1993 Rodrigues, Catarina POR 5/7 L ECh Athens U66
1 May 1993 Bruns, Nicole GER 9/12 W ECh Athens U66
1 May 1993 Dubois, Alice FRA 1/8 L ECh Athens U66
13 Feb 1993 Levoinnois, Maréva FRA 1/16 L WCup Paris U66
14 Jun 1992 Campos, Rosicleia BRA 5/7 L WCup Leonding U66
14 Jun 1992 Kiraly, Anita HUN 9/12 W WCup Leonding U66
14 Jun 1992 Zwiers, Claudia NED 1/4 L WCup Leonding U66
14 Jun 1992 Weilhartner, Renate AUT 1/8 W WCup Leonding U66
26 Jul 1991 Zhang, Di CHN 9/12 L WCh Barcelona U66
26 Jul 1991 Berger, Kim CAN 13/16 W WCh Barcelona U66
26 Jul 1991 Howey, Kate GBR 1/8 L WCh Barcelona U66
16 Jun 1991 Kiraly, Anita HUN 5/7 L WCup Leonding U66
16 Jun 1991 Buehlmann, Gabi SUI 9/12 W WCup Leonding U66
16 Jun 1991 Schreiber, Alexandra GER 1/4 L WCup Leonding U66
16 Jun 1991 Jungwirth, Petra AUT 1/8 W WCup Leonding U66
9 Sep 1990 Anglberger, Anneliese AUT 3/5 L WCup Leonding U66
9 Sep 1990 Paque, Isabelle FRA 1/2 L WCup Leonding U66
9 Sep 1990 Hotovy, Frauke AUT 1/4 W WCup Leonding U66
9 Sep 1990 Horenburg, Ines GER 1/8 W WCup Leonding U66
25 Nov 1989 Lazarova, Galia BUL 3/5 W EChJun Athens U66
25 Nov 1989 Anders, Manuela GER 5/7 W EChJun Athens U66
25 Nov 1989 Gursoy, Ozlem TUR 9/12 W EChJun Athens U66
25 Nov 1989 Godinho, Sandra POR 1/8 L EChJun Athens U66