Carlos De Matos Fernandes Judoka
Carlos De Matos Fernandes
Carlos De Matos Fernandes
Country: Netherlands | Born: 7 September 1990 (30 years)
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2013 6 2 4 33.3%
2012 15 8 7 53.3%
2011 12 6 6 50.0%
2010 9 3 6 33.3%
2009 7 3 4 42.9%
Total 49 22 27 44.9%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
20 Oct 2013 Schol, Melvin NED 3/5 L NC Rotterdam U81
20 Oct 2013 Wolterbeek, Jelle NED 5/7 W NC Rotterdam U81
20 Oct 2013 Platier Luna, Carlos NED 9/12 W NC Rotterdam U81
20 Oct 2013 Wolterbeek, Jelle NED 1/8 L NC Rotterdam U81
21 Jul 2013 Taov, Azamat RUS 1/32 L ECup Sindelfingen U81
16 Jun 2013 Muensterberg, Max GER 1/32 L ECup Celje U81
17 Nov 2012 Rasullu, Abdulhagg AZE 1/16 L EJU23 Prague U81
21 Oct 2012 van de Kamer, Neal NED 3/5 L NC Rotterdam U81
21 Oct 2012 Samba, Stefan NED 5/7 W NC Rotterdam U81
21 Oct 2012 Niekoop, Lex NED 9/12 W NC Rotterdam U81
21 Oct 2012 Schol, Melvin NED 1/8 L NC Rotterdam U81
23 Sep 2012 Ladogin, Georgi EST 3/5 W ECup Tampere U81
23 Sep 2012 Salejev, Jevgeni EST 1/2 L ECup Tampere U81
23 Sep 2012 Sulander, Petteri FIN 1/4 W ECup Tampere U81
23 Sep 2012 McGrandle, Scott CAN 1/8 W ECup Tampere U81
24 Jun 2012 Bischof, Ole GER 1/16 L ECup Prague U81
24 Jun 2012 Gonchuk, Sergii UKR 1/32 W ECup Prague U81
17 Jun 2012 Stancel, Filip SVK 13/16 L ECup Celje U81
17 Jun 2012 Gonchuk, Sergii UKR 1/8 L ECup Celje U81
17 Jun 2012 Morel, Julien FRA 1/16 W ECup Celje U81
17 Jun 2012 Ivezic, Miroljub SRB 1/32 W ECup Celje U81
13 Nov 2011 van Liempd, Maarten NED 3/5 L NC Rotterdam U81
13 Nov 2011 Elmont, Guillaume NED 1/2 L NC Rotterdam U81
13 Nov 2011 Janssen, Mistral NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U81
29 Oct 2011 Kubieniec, Jakub POL 1/16 L ECup Borås U81
18 Jun 2011 Friedrich, Stefan GER 1/8 L ECup Celje U73
18 Jun 2011 Costa, Tomás POR 1/16 W ECup Celje U73
18 Jun 2011 Stojanović, Stevan SRB 1/32 W ECup Celje U73
21 May 2011 Khomentovsky, Nikita RUS 1/16 L ECup Orenburg U73
21 May 2011 Maiboroda, Arturas LTU 1/32 W ECup Orenburg U73
14 May 2011 Thiblin, Martin NOR 1/8 L ECup London U73
14 May 2011 Shinkin, Lee GBR 1/16 W ECup London U73
14 May 2011 Laamanen, Eetu FIN 1/32 W ECup London U73
6 Nov 2010 Miccoli, David NED 5/7 L NC Rotterdam U73
6 Nov 2010 Van 't Westende, Sam NED 1/4 L NC Rotterdam U73
31 Oct 2010 Sanz, Sergio ESP 17/20 L ECup Borås U73
31 Oct 2010 Aslanov, Botir SWE 1/32 W ECup Borås U73
19 Jun 2010 Ott, Marcel AUT 1/8 L ECup Celje U73
19 Jun 2010 Khomentovsky, Nikita RUS 1/16 W ECup Celje U73
19 Jun 2010 Morris, Jonathan GBR 1/32 W ECup Celje U73
29 May 2010 Nieters, Rick NED final L NTC Nijmegen U81
29 May 2010 Gubaev, Dattah NED 1/2 L NTC Nijmegen U81
8 Nov 2009 Martikainen, Jarno FIN 1/16 L ECup Vantaa U73
8 Nov 2009 Jonsson, Kristjan ISL 1/32 W ECup Vantaa U73
1 Nov 2009 Brysz, Adam POL 1/8 L ECup Borås U73
1 Nov 2009 Schoeneburg, Karl GER 1/16 W ECup Borås U73
24 Oct 2009 Smit, Richard NED 3/5 L NC Rotterdam U73
24 Oct 2009 Pondman, Donald NED 1/2 L NC Rotterdam U73
24 Oct 2009 Miccoli, David NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U73