Gemma Howell Judoka
Gemma Howell
Gemma Howell
Country: Great Britain | Born: 13 June 1990 (30 years)
British judoka Gemma Howell took silver at the Grand Prix in Tbilisi in 2016. She competed at World Championships and the 2012 Olympic Games U63kg. She won European Championships bronze in 2018 in Tel Aviv. She won World Cups in Bucharest and Tallinn in 2012 and Glasgow in 2014. She won European and World bronze junior medals U57kg. Gemma took bronze at the Grand Prix in Cancun in 2017, Tunis in 2018 and gold at the Grand Prix Budapest in 2019. Howell captured gold at the Grand Prix in Zagreb.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 7 3 4 42.9%
2020 8 5 3 62.5%
2019 35 25 10 71.4%
2018 17 11 6 64.7%
2017 29 20 9 69.0%
2016 7 4 3 57.1%
2015 14 8 6 57.1%
2014 10 8 2 80.0%
2013 6 4 2 66.7%
2012 27 24 3 88.9%
2011 29 14 15 48.3%
2010 45 33 12 73.3%
2009 4 2 2 50.0%
2008 18 13 5 72.2%
2007 19 10 9 52.6%
2006 12 7 5 58.3%
2005 5 3 2 60.0%
Total 292 194 98 66.4%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
2 Apr 2021 Matniyazova, Gulnoza UZB 1/8 L GSL Antalya U70
27 Mar 2021 Alrebai, Asma BRN 1/8 L GSL Tbilisi U70
27 Mar 2021 Agono Wora, Karene GAB 1/16 W GSL Tbilisi U70
19 Feb 2021 Willems, Gabriella BEL 1/8 L GSL Tel Aviv U70
19 Feb 2021 Gercsák, Szabina HUN 1/16 W GSL Tel Aviv U70
12 Jan 2021 Taimazova, Madina RUS 1/8 L IJFMA Doha U70
12 Jan 2021 Alvear, Yuri COL 1/16 W IJFMA Doha U70
22 Feb 2020 Willems, Gabriella BEL 1/16 L GSL Düsseldorf U70
9 Feb 2020 Timo, Barbara POR 3/5 W GSL Paris U70
9 Feb 2020 Teltsidou, Elisavet GRE 5/7 W GSL Paris U70
9 Feb 2020 Gahié, Marie Eve FRA 1/4 L GSL Paris U70
9 Feb 2020 Pérez, María PUR 1/8 W GSL Paris U70
9 Feb 2020 Arrey Sophina, Ayuk Otay CMR 1/16 W GSL Paris U70
9 Feb 2020 Adam Sendra, Lea AND 1/32 W GSL Paris U70
24 Jan 2020 Willems, Gabriella BEL 1/32 L GP Tel Aviv U70
13 Dec 2019 Bernabeu, Maria ESP 1/8 L IJFMA Qingdao U70
13 Dec 2019 Portela, Maria BRA 1/16 W IJFMA Qingdao U70
23 Nov 2019 Rodriguez, Elvismar VEN 1/8 L GSL Osaka U70
23 Nov 2019 Takahashi, Mariya PHI 1/16 W GSL Osaka U70
25 Oct 2019 Matić, Barbara CRO 1/32 L GSL Abu Dhabi U70
7 Oct 2019 Niang, Assmaa MAR 3/5 W GSL Brasilia U70
7 Oct 2019 Alvear, Yuri COL 1/2 L GSL Brasilia U70
7 Oct 2019 Pérez, María PUR 1/4 W GSL Brasilia U70
7 Oct 2019 Oliveira, Amanda BRA 1/8 W GSL Brasilia U70
29 Aug 2019 Pinot, Margaux FRA 1/16 L WCh Tokyo U70
27 Jul 2019 Polling, Kim NED final W GP Zagreb U70
27 Jul 2019 Van Dijke, Sanne NED 1/2 W GP Zagreb U70
27 Jul 2019 Pogorzelec, Daria POL 1/4 W GP Zagreb U70
27 Jul 2019 Pogacnik, Anka SLO 1/8 W GP Zagreb U70
27 Jul 2019 Sook, Emilie DEN 1/16 W GP Zagreb U70
13 Jul 2019 Bernabeu, Maria ESP final W GP Budapest U70
13 Jul 2019 Portela, Maria BRA 1/2 W GP Budapest U70
13 Jul 2019 Bellandi, Alice ITA 1/4 W GP Budapest U70
13 Jul 2019 Matniyazova, Gulnoza UZB 1/8 W GP Budapest U70
13 Jul 2019 Polleres, Michaela AUT 1/16 W GP Budapest U70
23 Jun 2019 Pinot, Margaux FRA 1/8 L ECh Minsk U70
23 Jun 2019 Asipovich, Zhanna BLR 1/16 W ECh Minsk U70
25 May 2019 Lee, Yewon KOR 5/7 L GP Hohhot U70
25 May 2019 Sun, Xiaoqian CHN 1/4 L GP Hohhot U70
25 May 2019 Diedrich, Szaundra GER 1/8 W GP Hohhot U70
11 May 2019 Polleres, Michaela AUT 3/5 W GSL Baku U70
11 May 2019 Pérez, María PUR 5/7 W GSL Baku U70
11 May 2019 Arai, Chizuru JPN 1/4 L GSL Baku U70
11 May 2019 Vargas Koch, Laura GER 1/8 W GSL Baku U70
11 May 2019 Santana, Ellen BRA 1/16 W GSL Baku U70
16 Mar 2019 Gahié, Marie Eve FRA 1/8 L GSL Ekaterinburg U70
2 Mar 2019 Maekelburg, Sarah GER final W WCup Prague U70
2 Mar 2019 Sun, Anqi CHN 1/2 W WCup Prague U70
2 Mar 2019 Goshen, Maya ISR 1/4 W WCup Prague U70
2 Mar 2019 Bayarbat, Baasanjargal MGL 1/8 W WCup Prague U70
24 Sep 2018 Arai, Chizuru JPN 1/16 L WCh Baku U70
24 Sep 2018 Agono Wora, Karene GAB 1/32 W WCh Baku U70
26 May 2018 Bernholm, Anna SWE 3/5 W GP Hohhot U70
26 May 2018 Van Dijke, Sanne NED 1/2 L GP Hohhot U70
26 May 2018 Arai, Chizuru JPN 1/4 W GP Hohhot U70
26 May 2018 Vargas Koch, Laura GER 1/8 W GP Hohhot U70
26 May 2018 Polleres, Michaela AUT 1/16 W GP Hohhot U70
27 Apr 2018 Bernabeu, Maria ESP 3/5 W ECh Tel Aviv U70
27 Apr 2018 Polling, Kim NED 1/2 L ECh Tel Aviv U70
27 Apr 2018 Polleres, Michaela AUT 1/4 W ECh Tel Aviv U70
27 Apr 2018 Samardžić, Aleksandra BIH 1/8 W ECh Tel Aviv U70
31 Mar 2018 Maekelburg, Sarah GER 1/8 L GP Tbilisi U70
24 Feb 2018 Maekelburg, Sarah GER 1/16 L GSL Düsseldorf U70
20 Jan 2018 Polleres, Michaela AUT 3/5 W GP Tunis U70
20 Jan 2018 Yilmaz, Nurcan TUR 5/7 W GP Tunis U70
20 Jan 2018 Niizoe, Saki JPN 1/4 L GP Tunis U70
20 Jan 2018 Kovalenko, Tatiana RUS 1/8 W GP Tunis U70
17 Dec 2017 Bernholm, Anna SWE 1/8 L IJFMA St. Petersburg U70
3 Dec 2017 Pérez, María PUR 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U70
3 Dec 2017 Mansour, Lola BEL 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U70
27 Oct 2017 Gercsák, Szabina HUN 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U70
1 Sep 2017 Portela, Maria BRA 1/8 L WCh Budapest U70
1 Sep 2017 Kim, Jong Hyang KOR 1/16 W WCh Budapest U70
16 Jul 2017 Lengweiler, Alina SUI 3/5 W ECup Saarbrucken U70
16 Jul 2017 Werner, Jenny GER 5/7 W ECup Saarbrucken U70
16 Jul 2017 Tokareva, Ekaterina RUS 9/12 W ECup Saarbrucken U70
16 Jul 2017 Niang, Assmaa MAR 1/8 L ECup Saarbrucken U70
16 Jul 2017 Bakacak, Sükran TUR 1/16 W ECup Saarbrucken U70
17 Jun 2017 Timo, Barbara POR 3/5 W GP Cancun U70
17 Jun 2017 Bernabeu, Maria ESP 1/2 L GP Cancun U70
17 Jun 2017 Oliveira, Amanda BRA 1/4 W GP Cancun U70
17 Jun 2017 Pueschel, Lea GER 1/8 W GP Cancun U70
4 Jun 2017 Bellandi, Alice ITA 3/5 W WCup Bucharest U70
4 Jun 2017 Conway, Sally GBR 1/2 L WCup Bucharest U70
4 Jun 2017 Hofman, Urszula POL 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U70
4 Jun 2017 Moscalu, Serafima ROU 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U70
8 Apr 2017 Gercsák, Szabina HUN 3/5 W GP Antalya U70
8 Apr 2017 Matniyazova, Gulnoza UZB 5/7 W GP Antalya U70
8 Apr 2017 Matić, Barbara CRO 1/4 L GP Antalya U70
8 Apr 2017 Sook, Emilie DEN 1/8 W GP Antalya U70
8 Apr 2017 Öner, Mihriban TUR 1/16 W GP Antalya U70
19 Feb 2017 Bellandi, Alice ITA 3/5 W WCup Oberwart U70
19 Feb 2017 Timo, Barbara POR 5/7 W WCup Oberwart U70
19 Feb 2017 Zupancic, Kelita CAN 1/4 L WCup Oberwart U70
19 Feb 2017 Heleine, Melissa FRA 1/8 W WCup Oberwart U70
19 Feb 2017 Lengweiler, Alina SUI 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U70
26 Mar 2016 Unterwurzacher, Kathrin AUT final L GP Tbilisi U63
26 Mar 2016 Gwend, Edwige ITA 1/2 W GP Tbilisi U63
26 Mar 2016 van Emden, Anicka NED 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U63
26 Mar 2016 Hermansson, Mia SWE 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U63
26 Mar 2016 Katipoglu, Busra TUR 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U63
12 Mar 2016 Puche, Isabel ESP 1/8 L WCup Casablanca U63
13 Feb 2016 Talach, Karolina POL 1/16 L WCup Rome U63
18 Jul 2015 Gwend, Edwige ITA 1/8 L GSL Tyumen U63
18 Jul 2015 Gurtsieva, Margarita RUS 1/16 W GSL Tyumen U63
12 Jul 2015 Fletcher, Megan IRL final W ECup London U70
12 Jul 2015 Reid, Emma GBR 1/2 W ECup London U70
26 Jun 2015 Hermansson, Mia SWE 1/8 L ECh Baku U63
26 Jun 2015 Drexler, Hilde AUT 1/16 W ECh Baku U63
9 May 2015 Hermansson, Mia SWE 1/16 L GSL Baku U63
2 May 2015 Drexler, Hilde AUT 1/8 L GP Zagreb U63
2 May 2015 Labazina, Marta RUS 1/16 W GP Zagreb U63
28 Mar 2015 Franssen, Juul NED 3/5 L GP Samsun U63
28 Mar 2015 van Emden, Anicka NED 1/2 L GP Samsun U63
28 Mar 2015 Tsedevsuren, Munkhzaya MGL 1/4 W GP Samsun U63
28 Mar 2015 Hermansson, Mia SWE 1/8 W GP Samsun U63
28 Mar 2015 Komlosiova, Ivana SVK 1/16 W GP Samsun U63
11 Oct 2014 Hermansson, Mia SWE 1/8 L GP Astana U63
11 Oct 2014 Zhumabayeva, Anara KAZ 1/16 W GP Astana U63
4 Oct 2014 Barkeling, Emma SWE final W WCup Glasgow U63
4 Oct 2014 Mullen, Jodie GBR 1/2 W WCup Glasgow U63
4 Oct 2014 Hirai, Nozomi JPN 1/4 W WCup Glasgow U63
13 Sep 2014 Gwend, Edwige ITA 3/5 W GP Zagreb U63
13 Sep 2014 Haecker, Katharina AUS 5/7 W GP Zagreb U63
13 Sep 2014 Trstenjak, Tina SLO 1/4 L GP Zagreb U63
13 Sep 2014 Bernholm, Anna SWE 1/8 W GP Zagreb U63
13 Sep 2014 Baez, Lauren USA 1/16 W GP Zagreb U63
22 Nov 2013 Agbegnenou, Clarisse FRA 1/8 L GP Abu Dhabi U63
22 Nov 2013 Choudhary, Garima IND 1/16 W GP Abu Dhabi U63
19 Oct 2013 Di Cintio, Maelle FRA 3/5 W WCup Rome U63
19 Oct 2013 Trstenjak, Tina SLO 1/2 L WCup Rome U63
19 Oct 2013 Puche, Isabel ESP 1/4 W WCup Rome U63
19 Oct 2013 Salles Lopez, Laura AND 1/8 W WCup Rome U63
25 Nov 2012 Trajdos, Martyna GER 1/2 L GP Qingdao U63
25 Nov 2012 Zhang, Wen CHN 1/4 W GP Qingdao U63
25 Nov 2012 Silva, Rafaela BRA 1/8 W GP Qingdao U63
16 Nov 2012 Martin, Hannah USA final W WCup Apia U63
16 Nov 2012 Croton, Tabitha AUS 1/2 W WCup Apia U63
16 Nov 2012 Da Silva, Karen AUS 1/4 W WCup Apia U63
31 Jul 2012 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/16 L OG London U63
23 Jun 2012 Gwend, Edwige ITA final W ECup Prague U63
23 Jun 2012 Hennink, Antoinette NED 1/2 W ECup Prague U63
23 Jun 2012 Bernholm, Anna SWE 1/4 W ECup Prague U63
23 Jun 2012 Hofmann, Christiane GER 1/8 W ECup Prague U63
9 Jun 2012 Ylinen, Johanna FIN final W WCup Tallinn U63
9 Jun 2012 Hermansson, Mia SWE 1/2 W WCup Tallinn U63
9 Jun 2012 Priesner, Marlies AUT 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U63
9 Jun 2012 Turpela, Riia FIN 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U63
2 Jun 2012 Milosevic, Nina SLO final W WCup Bucharest U63
2 Jun 2012 Gidea, Mihaela ROU 1/2 W WCup Bucharest U63
2 Jun 2012 De Gier, Marit NED 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U63
2 Jun 2012 Vladoiu, Adriana ROU 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U63
12 May 2012 Pitman, Faith GBR final W ECup London U63
12 May 2012 Hennink, Antoinette NED pre-round W ECup London U63
12 May 2012 Pruvost, Marielle FRA 1/2 W ECup London U63
12 May 2012 Peschaud, Caroline FRA 1/16 W ECup London U63
12 May 2012 Schwaebe, Svea GER 1/32 W ECup London U63
6 May 2012 Dakovic Cizmek, Andreja CRO 3/5 W GP Baku U63
6 May 2012 Huseynova, Khanim AZE 1/4 W GP Baku U63
6 May 2012 Yasumatsu, Haruka JPN 1/4 L GP Baku U63
28 Aug 2011 Matsumoto, Kaori JPN 1/8 L WTC Paris U57
24 Aug 2011 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/8 L WCh Paris U57
24 Aug 2011 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 1/16 W WCh Paris U57
24 Aug 2011 Ribout, Morgane FRA 1/32 W WCh Paris U57
23 Jul 2011 Puche, Isabel ESP 5/7 L ECup Hamburg U63
23 Jul 2011 Zander, Sheena GER 9/12 W ECup Hamburg U63
23 Jul 2011 Ylinen, Johanna FIN 1/4 L ECup Hamburg U63
23 Jul 2011 Sanders, Hanna GER 1/8 W ECup Hamburg U63
1 Jul 2011 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/8 L WCup Miami U57
4 Jun 2011 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/8 L WCup Madrid U57
4 Jun 2011 Richardson, Shareen NED 1/16 W WCup Madrid U57
28 May 2011 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/16 L GSL Moscow U57
14 May 2011 Antz, Maude FRA 1/16 L ECup London U63
6 May 2011 Zabludina, Irina RUS 1/8 L GP Baku U57
24 Apr 2011 Nikitina, Anna UKR 5/7 W ETC Istanbul U57
24 Apr 2011 Pavia, Automne FRA 1/4 W ETC Istanbul U57
21 Apr 2011 Bozovic, Tanja MNE 1/16 L ECh Istanbul U57
3 Apr 2011 Trstenjak, Tina SLO 3/5 L ECup Sarajevo U63
3 Apr 2011 Shcherbakova, Anna RUS 5/7 W ECup Sarajevo U63
3 Apr 2011 Blach, Dominika POL 9/12 W ECup Sarajevo U63
3 Apr 2011 Milosevic, Nina SLO 1/4 L ECup Sarajevo U63
3 Apr 2011 Beloivanova, Anastasia RUS 1/8 W ECup Sarajevo U63
26 Feb 2011 La Rizza, Audrey FRA 1/8 L WCup Prague U57
26 Feb 2011 Kutsenko, Olessya KAZ 1/16 W WCup Prague U57
26 Feb 2011 Neuzilová, Monika CZE 1/32 W WCup Prague U57
19 Feb 2011 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U57
19 Feb 2011 Melancon, Joliane CAN 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U57
5 Feb 2011 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/16 L GSL Paris U57
5 Feb 2011 Franssen, Juul NED 1/32 W GSL Paris U57
12 Dec 2010 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U57
12 Dec 2010 Pavia, Automne FRA 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U57
12 Dec 2010 Melancon, Joliane CAN 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U57
3 Dec 2010 Stefan, Corina ROU final L WCup Suwon U57
3 Dec 2010 Battugs, Tumen-Od MGL 1/2 W WCup Suwon U57
3 Dec 2010 Ribout, Morgane FRA 1/4 W WCup Suwon U57
3 Dec 2010 Sung, Ji-Eun KOR 1/8 W WCup Suwon U57
19 Nov 2010 Hermansson, Mia SWE 3/5 W EJU23 Sarajevo U57
19 Nov 2010 Chitu, Andreea ROU 1/2 L EJU23 Sarajevo U57
19 Nov 2010 Regis, Alessia ITA 1/4 W EJU23 Sarajevo U57
19 Nov 2010 Tatalovic, Ana SLO 1/8 W EJU23 Sarajevo U57
30 Oct 2010 Ruiz, Julia FRA 3/5 W ECup Borås U57
30 Oct 2010 Grol, Carla NED 1/2 L ECup Borås U57
30 Oct 2010 Larraya, Nieva ESP 1/4 W ECup Borås U57
30 Oct 2010 Hermansson, Mia SWE 1/8 W ECup Borås U57
30 Oct 2010 Kazarina, Yulia RUS 1/16 W ECup Borås U57
15 Oct 2010 Hein, Marlen GER 1/8 L GP Rotterdam U57
2 Oct 2010 Liu, Yang CHN 5/7 L WCup Birmingham U57
2 Oct 2010 Loko Guerschner, Sarah BEL 1/4 L WCup Birmingham U57
2 Oct 2010 Garmatter, Miriam GER 1/8 W WCup Birmingham U57
2 Oct 2010 Lehikoinen, Satu FIN 1/16 W WCup Birmingham U57
11 Sep 2010 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE 5/7 L WCh Tokyo U57
11 Sep 2010 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/4 L WCh Tokyo U57
11 Sep 2010 Udaka, Nae JPN 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U57
11 Sep 2010 Kim, Jin-Sun KOR 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U57
7 Aug 2010 Wichers, Jennifer NED 3/5 W ECup Hamburg U63
7 Aug 2010 Ahrens, Claudia GER 5/7 W ECup Hamburg U63
7 Aug 2010 Zouak, Rizlen MAR 9/12 W ECup Hamburg U63
7 Aug 2010 Zolnir, Urska SLO 1/4 L ECup Hamburg U63
7 Aug 2010 Weissensteiner, Marion GER 1/8 W ECup Hamburg U63
7 Aug 2010 Schweinoch, Alice GER 1/16 W ECup Hamburg U63
3 Jul 2010 Zabludina, Irina RUS 1/16 L GSL Moscow U57
26 Jun 2010 Stankevich, Zhanna ARM final W ECup Orenburg U57
26 Jun 2010 Kazaryan, Tamara UKR 1/2 W ECup Orenburg U57
26 Jun 2010 Slavskaya, Alena RUS 1/4 W ECup Orenburg U57
26 Jun 2010 Fiocchi, Alice ITA 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U57
19 Jun 2010 Karakas, Hedvig HUN final W ECup Celje U57
19 Jun 2010 Pecnak, Anja SLO 1/2 W ECup Celje U57
19 Jun 2010 Erlebach, Eva SUI 1/4 W ECup Celje U57
19 Jun 2010 Brueck, Hannah GER 1/8 W ECup Celje U57
5 Jun 2010 Bedeti, Vlora SLO 1/16 L WCup Bucharest U63
15 May 2010 Wichers, Jennifer NED final W ECup London U63
15 May 2010 Pitman, Faith GBR 1/2 W ECup London U63
15 May 2010 Uriarte, Maier ESP 1/4 W ECup London U63
15 May 2010 Palmer, Anna USA 1/8 W ECup London U63
7 Feb 2009 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/4 L GSL Paris U57
7 Feb 2009 Sun, Rong CHN 1/8 W GSL Paris U57
7 Feb 2009 Zabludina, Irina RUS 1/16 W GSL Paris U57
24 Jan 2009 Baeyens, Julie BEL 1/8 L WCup Sofia U57
21 Nov 2008 Diemeer, Michelle NED 3/5 W EJU23 Zagreb U57
21 Nov 2008 Chitu, Andreea ROU 1/2 L EJU23 Zagreb U57
21 Nov 2008 Dzukic, Vesna SLO 1/4 W EJU23 Zagreb U57
21 Nov 2008 Kazanoi, Krystyna BLR 1/8 W EJU23 Zagreb U57
24 Oct 2008 Jlassi, Nesria TUN 3/5 W WJC Bangkok U57
24 Oct 2008 Silva, Rafaela BRA 1/2 L WJC Bangkok U57
24 Oct 2008 Marchenko, Lyudmyla UKR 1/4 W WJC Bangkok U57
24 Oct 2008 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 1/8 W WJC Bangkok U57
24 Oct 2008 Dakovic Cizmek, Andreja CRO 1/16 W WJC Bangkok U57
13 Sep 2008 Perenc, Agata POL 3/5 W EChJun Warsaw U57
13 Sep 2008 Koubková, Eva CZE 5/7 W EChJun Warsaw U57
13 Sep 2008 Kazarina, Yulia RUS 9/12 W EChJun Warsaw U57
13 Sep 2008 Ketis, Tajda SLO 1/8 L EChJun Warsaw U57
13 Sep 2008 Ilieva, Ivelina BUL 1/16 W EChJun Warsaw U57
4 May 2008 Johnstone, Sophie GBR 5/7 L ECup London U57
4 May 2008 Ranhult, Emelie SWE 9/12 W ECup London U57
4 May 2008 Haywood, Nicola GBR 13/16 W ECup London U57
4 May 2008 Aguirre, Yahaira ESP 1/8 L ECup London U57
7 Oct 2007 Franssen, Juul NED 9/12 L EChJun Prague U57
7 Oct 2007 Regis, Alessia ITA 1/8 L EChJun Prague U57
16 Jun 2007 Alexandrova, Andrina UKR 1/8 L IT Celje U57
19 May 2007 Koivumäki-Luukkainen, Nina FIN 9/12 L WCup Lisbon U57
19 May 2007 Vicente, Ana Patricia POR 13/16 W WCup Lisbon U57
19 May 2007 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/8 L WCup Lisbon U57
29 Apr 2007 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 9/12 L WCup Vejen U57
29 Apr 2007 Hein, Marlen GER 1/4 L WCup Vejen U57
29 Apr 2007 Lindberg, Maria SWE 1/8 W WCup Vejen U57
29 Apr 2007 Bielak, Malgorzata POL 1/16 W WCup Vejen U57
18 Feb 2007 Khishigbat, Erdenet-Od MGL 1/2 L WCup Vienna U57
17 Feb 2007 Waechter, Viola GER 3/5 W WCup Vienna U57
17 Feb 2007 Quadros, Ketleyn BRA 1/4 W WCup Vienna U57
17 Feb 2007 Hernandez, Valerie USA 1/8 W WCup Vienna U57
17 Feb 2007 Kaetzler, Anne-Christin GER 1/16 W WCup Vienna U57
28 Jan 2007 Clarke, Sonya GBR 3/5 W IT London U57
28 Jan 2007 Hernandez, Valerie USA 1/2 L IT London U57
28 Jan 2007 Lindberg, Maria SWE 1/4 W IT London U57
28 Jan 2007 Melancon, Joliane CAN 1/8 W IT London U57
13 Oct 2006 Sayko, Olena UKR 13/16 L WJC Santo Domingo U57
13 Oct 2006 Hegedus, Dóra HUN 1/8 L WJC Santo Domingo U57
13 Oct 2006 Baeyens, Julie BEL 1/16 W WJC Santo Domingo U57
13 Oct 2006 Espinosa, Sheila CUB 1/32 W WJC Santo Domingo U57
24 Jun 2006 Sebald, Alexandra GER 3/5 W EChCa Miskolc U57
24 Jun 2006 Rzadkowska, Ewelina POL 5/7 W EChCa Miskolc U57
24 Jun 2006 Demosthenous, Marilena CYP 9/12 W EChCa Miskolc U57
24 Jun 2006 Dibekoglu, Cansu TUR 1/4 L EChCa Miskolc U57
24 Jun 2006 Kerimova, Dursadaf AZE 1/8 W EChCa Miskolc U57
24 Jun 2006 Chatzimoisi, Christodouli GRE 1/16 W EChCa Miskolc U57
1 Apr 2006 Pchelintseva, Arina RUS 9/12 L WCup Birmingham U57
1 Apr 2006 Espinosa, Sheila CUB 1/8 L WCup Birmingham U57
4 Dec 2005 Lantoine, Caroline FRA 3/5 L IT Burgess Hill U57
4 Dec 2005 Palmer, Anna USA 5/7 W IT Burgess Hill U57
4 Dec 2005 Aguirre, Yahaira ESP 9/12 W IT Burgess Hill U57
4 Dec 2005 Hernandez, Valerie USA 1/4 L IT Burgess Hill U57
4 Dec 2005 Madelrieux, Cindy FRA 1/8 W IT Burgess Hill U57