Danuse Zdenkova Judoka
Danuse ZDENKOVA
CZE
Danuse Zdenkova
Country: Czech Republic | Born: 5 July 1976 (44 years)
Judoka Danuse Zdenkova won the A-Tournament Warsaw U63kg in 2002
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2004 20 9 11 45.0%
2003 23 12 11 52.2%
2002 18 11 7 61.1%
2001 4 1 3 25.0%
2000 30 18 12 60.0%
1999 20 10 10 50.0%
1998 6 1 5 16.7%
1997 11 5 6 45.5%
1996 5 2 3 40.0%
1995 2 0 2 0.0%
Total 139 69 70 49.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
15 May 2004 Ylinen, Johanna FIN 1/8 L ECh Bucharest U63
28 Mar 2004 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U63
27 Mar 2004 Iwanska, Ewa POL 9/12 L WCup Tallinn U63
27 Mar 2004 Faure, Christélle FRA 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U63
27 Mar 2004 Bejczi, Zsuzsa HUN 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U63
20 Mar 2004 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 1/16 L WCup Rome U63
13 Mar 2004 Von Harnier, Anna GER 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U63
13 Mar 2004 Gonzalez, Driulis CUB 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U63
13 Mar 2004 Ylinen, Johanna FIN 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U63
13 Mar 2004 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U63
22 Feb 2004 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U63
22 Feb 2004 Laor, Noa ISR 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U63
22 Feb 2004 Sejer Berg, Betina DEN 1/32 W SWC Hamburg U63
14 Feb 2004 Krukower, Daniela ARG 5/7 L WCup Leonding U63
14 Feb 2004 Faure, Christélle FRA 9/12 W WCup Leonding U63
14 Feb 2004 Greve, Elisabeth GER 13/16 W WCup Leonding U63
14 Feb 2004 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/16 L WCup Leonding U63
31 Jan 2004 Bolshak, Viktoria UKR 1/16 L WCup Sofia U63
25 Jan 2004 Rainczuk, Veronika POL 1/8 L SWC Moscow U63
25 Jan 2004 Boyeva, Svetlana UKR 1/16 W SWC Moscow U63
12 Sep 2003 Decosse, Lucie FRA 9/12 L WCh Osaka U63
12 Sep 2003 Krukower, Daniela ARG 1/4 L WCh Osaka U63
12 Sep 2003 Tanimoto, Ayumi JPN 1/8 W WCh Osaka U63
12 Sep 2003 Myreböe, Esther NOR 1/16 W WCh Osaka U63
17 May 2003 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 5/7 L ECh Düsseldorf U63
17 May 2003 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 9/12 W ECh Düsseldorf U63
17 May 2003 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/4 L ECh Düsseldorf U63
17 May 2003 Stankovic, Katarina SRB 1/8 W ECh Düsseldorf U63
17 May 2003 Saraeva, Anna RUS 1/16 W ECh Düsseldorf U63
23 Mar 2003 Krukower, Daniela ARG 9/12 L WCup Rotterdam U63
23 Mar 2003 Wagner, Katja GER 13/16 W WCup Rotterdam U63
23 Mar 2003 Álvarez, Sara ESP 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U63
16 Mar 2003 Krukower, Daniela ARG 5/7 L WCup Prague U63
16 Mar 2003 Gutiérrez, Africa ESP 9/12 W WCup Prague U63
16 Mar 2003 Bucchi, Laura ITA 13/16 W WCup Prague U63
16 Mar 2003 Wtorkowska, Katarzyna POL 1/8 L WCup Prague U63
16 Mar 2003 Von Harnier, Anna GER 1/16 W WCup Prague U63
22 Feb 2003 Lee, Bok-Hee KOR 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U63
15 Feb 2003 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 5/7 L WCup Leonding U63
15 Feb 2003 Zolnir, Urska SLO 9/12 W WCup Leonding U63
15 Feb 2003 Riaboff, Fanny FRA 1/4 L WCup Leonding U63
15 Feb 2003 Soda, Hidemi JPN 1/8 W WCup Leonding U63
15 Feb 2003 Roberts, Kellie GBR 1/16 W WCup Leonding U63
17 May 2002 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL 9/12 L ECh Maribor U63
17 May 2002 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 1/8 L ECh Maribor U63
17 Mar 2002 Roberts, Karen GBR final W WCup Warsaw U63
17 Mar 2002 Toucanne, Emmanuelle FRA 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U63
17 Mar 2002 Clark, Sarah GBR 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U63
17 Mar 2002 Wolska, Beáta POL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U63
17 Mar 2002 Pokora, Nadiya UKR 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U63
10 Mar 2002 Cavalleri, Filipa POR 3/5 W WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2002 Geerdts, Bianca GER 5/7 W WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2002 Miskovic, Marijana CRO 9/12 W WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2002 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 1/4 L WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2002 Myreböe, Esther NOR 1/8 W WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2002 Iwanska, Ewa POL 1/16 W WCup Prague U63
17 Feb 2002 Heill, Claudia AUT 5/7 L WCup Leonding U63
17 Feb 2002 Pasquet, Marie FRA 9/12 W WCup Leonding U63
17 Feb 2002 Von Harnier, Anna GER 1/8 L WCup Leonding U63
10 Feb 2002 Ishii, Vânia BRA 13/16 L SWC Paris U63
10 Feb 2002 Yan, Xuelan CHN 1/16 L SWC Paris U63
28 Jul 2001 Bar-On, Orit ISR 13/16 L WCh Munich U63
28 Jul 2001 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL 1/16 L WCh Munich U63
28 Jul 2001 Ognjenovic, Nada SRB 1/32 W WCh Munich U63
11 Feb 2001 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 1/16 L WCup Paris U63
18 May 2000 Saraeva, Anna RUS 9/12 L ECh Wroclaw U63
18 May 2000 Gal, Jenny ITA 1/4 L ECh Wroclaw U63
18 May 2000 Zolnir, Urska SLO 1/8 W ECh Wroclaw U63
1 Apr 2000 Schapendonk, Emmy NED 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U63
1 Apr 2000 Blasquez, Miriam ESP 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U63
25 Mar 2000 Decosse, Lucie FRA 3/5 W WCup Rome U63
25 Mar 2000 Vandenhende, Séverine FRA 1/2 L WCup Rome U63
25 Mar 2000 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/4 W WCup Rome U63
25 Mar 2000 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 1/8 W WCup Rome U63
25 Mar 2000 Gal, Jenny ITA 1/16 W WCup Rome U63
19 Mar 2000 Decosse, Lucie FRA 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U63
19 Mar 2000 Von Rekowski, Anja GER 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U63
19 Mar 2000 Kotomi, Hibino JPN 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U63
19 Mar 2000 Iwanska, Ewa POL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U63
19 Mar 2000 Dousi, Margot NED 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U63
12 Mar 2000 Krukower, Daniela ARG 9/12 L WCup Prague U63
12 Mar 2000 Álvarez, Sara ESP 1/4 L WCup Prague U63
12 Mar 2000 Brunet, Julie FRA 1/8 W WCup Prague U63
12 Mar 2000 Tokarz, Irena POL 1/16 W WCup Prague U63
13 Feb 2000 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL 3/5 L WCup Paris U63
13 Feb 2000 Heill, Claudia AUT 5/7 W WCup Paris U63
13 Feb 2000 Mickute, Regina LTU 9/12 W WCup Paris U63
13 Feb 2000 Faure, Christélle FRA 1/4 L WCup Paris U63
13 Feb 2000 Wang, Xianbo CHN 1/8 W WCup Paris U63
13 Feb 2000 Voynalovich, Natalia UKR 1/16 W WCup Paris U63
5 Feb 2000 Von Rekowski, Anja GER 3/5 L WCup Sofia U63
5 Feb 2000 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 1/2 L WCup Sofia U63
5 Feb 2000 Kobas, Ilknur TUR 1/4 W WCup Sofia U63
5 Feb 2000 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/8 W WCup Sofia U63
5 Feb 2000 Boyeva, Svetlana UKR 1/16 W WCup Sofia U63
8 Oct 1999 Schutz, Celita USA 9/12 L WCh Birmingham U63
8 Oct 1999 Maeda, Keiko JPN 1/4 L WCh Birmingham U63
8 Oct 1999 Sraka, Rasa SLO 1/8 W WCh Birmingham U63
8 Oct 1999 Nazarenko, Olesya RUS 1/16 W WCh Birmingham U63
23 May 1999 Lecoeuche, Karine FRA 1/8 L ECh Bratislava U63
3 Apr 1999 Schutz, Celita USA 3/5 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
3 Apr 1999 Petrova, Elena RUS 1/2 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
3 Apr 1999 Van Crombrugge, Sabine BEL 1/4 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
3 Apr 1999 Lopez, Almudena ESP 1/8 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
3 Apr 1999 Koenig, Kylie AUS 1/16 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U63
14 Mar 1999 Novgorodtseva, Elina RUS 3/5 L WCup Prague U63
14 Mar 1999 Yaron, Einat ISR 5/7 W WCup Prague U63
14 Mar 1999 Felton, Rosemary GBR 9/12 W WCup Prague U63
14 Mar 1999 Blasquez, Miriam ESP 1/4 L WCup Prague U63
14 Mar 1999 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/8 W WCup Prague U63
7 Mar 1999 Sajó, Gabriella HUN 9/12 L WCup Budapest U63
7 Mar 1999 Peel, Cheryle GBR 1/4 L WCup Budapest U63
7 Mar 1999 Olana, CUB 1/8 W WCup Budapest U63
7 Mar 1999 Shinkai, Nahoshi JPN 1/16 W WCup Budapest U63
14 Feb 1999 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 1/16 L WCup Paris U63
15 Mar 1998 Klimasauskiene, Ieva LTU 9/12 L WCup Warsaw U63
15 Mar 1998 Vanbergen, Johanne BEL 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U63
8 Mar 1998 Von Rekowski, Anja GER 1/8 L WCup Prague U63
1 Mar 1998 Traki, Nesria TUN 1/16 L WCup Budapest U63
1 Mar 1998 Krumpl, Valerie AUT 1/32 W WCup Budapest U63
8 Feb 1998 Aguila, Betty CUB 1/16 L WCup Paris U63
6 Dec 1997 Stusakova, Radka CZE final L WCup Basel U63
6 Dec 1997 Gross, Stefanie GER 1/2 W WCup Basel U63
6 Dec 1997 Labeeuw, Véronique BEL 1/4 W WCup Basel U63
6 Dec 1997 Lille, Cecilie NOR 1/8 W WCup Basel U63
9 Mar 1997 Vandenhende, Séverine FRA 1/8 L WCup Prague U61
1 Mar 1997 Buckingham, Michelle CAN 1/16 L WCup Budapest U61
23 Feb 1997 Tokarz, Irena POL 1/16 L WCup Munich U61
18 Feb 1997 Schutz, Celita USA 5/7 L WCup Leonding U61
18 Feb 1997 Walta, Katharina GER 9/12 W WCup Leonding U61
18 Feb 1997 Blasquez, Miriam ESP 1/8 L WCup Leonding U61
18 Feb 1997 Blahutova, Jana SVK 1/16 W WCup Leonding U61
7 Dec 1996 Lecoeuche, Karine FRA 3/5 L WCup Basel U61
7 Dec 1996 Blum, Birgit LIE 5/7 W WCup Basel U61
7 Dec 1996 Zoellig, Tamara SUI 9/12 W WCup Basel U61
7 Dec 1996 Dohmen, Barbara GER 1/4 L WCup Basel U61
10 Mar 1996 Blasco, Miriam ESP 1/8 L WCup Prague U61
12 Mar 1995 Soós, Rita HUN 13/16 L WCup Prague U61
12 Mar 1995 Huber-Riener, Yvonne AUT 1/8 L WCup Prague U61