Urska Zolnir Judoka
Urska Zolnir
Urska Zolnir
Country: Slovenia | Born: 9 October 1981 (39 years)
Urska Zolnir is Slovenia’s first Olympic Champion in 2012 and won in 2004 Olympic bronze on a wildcard. In 2005 and 2011 she won a world bronze medal and the European title in 2009. After London she was already successful coach of a new generation and won European Games bronze with her team. Urska Zolnir (SLO) was number 1 of the IJF World Ranking for seniors U63kg in 2009 and 2013.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2014 2 2 0 100.0%
2012 18 14 4 77.8%
2011 40 33 7 82.5%
2010 27 21 6 77.8%
2009 30 24 6 80.0%
2008 32 26 6 81.3%
2007 45 39 6 86.7%
2006 19 15 4 78.9%
2005 19 16 3 84.2%
2004 32 23 9 71.9%
2003 19 9 10 47.4%
2002 23 15 8 65.2%
2001 26 16 10 61.5%
2000 19 7 12 36.8%
1999 19 10 9 52.6%
1998 6 1 5 16.7%
1997 8 6 2 75.0%
1996 1 0 1 0.0%
Total 385 277 108 71.9%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
27 Apr 2014 Fletcher, Megan IRL 3/5 W ETC Montpellier U70
27 Apr 2014 Samardžić, Aleksandra BIH 1/4 W ETC Montpellier U70
31 Jul 2012 Xu, Lili CHN final W OG London U63
31 Jul 2012 Tsedevsuren, Munkhzaya MGL 1/2 W OG London U63
31 Jul 2012 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 1/4 W OG London U63
31 Jul 2012 Garcia, Estefania ECU 1/8 W OG London U63
31 Jul 2012 Malzahn, Claudia GER 1/16 W OG London U63
17 Jun 2012 Taeymans, Roxane BEL final W ECup Celje U70
17 Jun 2012 Lisewski, Anne-Katrin GER 1/4 W ECup Celje U70
17 Jun 2012 Mossong, Lynn LUX 1/8 W ECup Celje U70
27 Apr 2012 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 3/5 L ECh Chelyabinsk U63
27 Apr 2012 van Emden, Anicka NED 5/7 W ECh Chelyabinsk U63
27 Apr 2012 Gerbi, Yarden ISR 1/4 L ECh Chelyabinsk U63
27 Apr 2012 Aguirre, Yahaira ESP 1/8 W ECh Chelyabinsk U63
27 Apr 2012 Gwend, Edwige ITA 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk U63
19 Feb 2012 Trajdos, Martyna GER 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U63
29 Jan 2012 Bernabeu, Maria ESP 3/5 W WCup Sofia U70
29 Jan 2012 Hwang, Ye-Sul KOR 5/7 W WCup Sofia U70
29 Jan 2012 Polling, Kim NED 1/4 L WCup Sofia U70
29 Jan 2012 Conway, Sally GBR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
10 Dec 2011 Ueno, Yoshie JPN final W GSL Tokyo U63
10 Dec 2011 Tanaka, Miki JPN 1/2 W GSL Tokyo U63
10 Dec 2011 Malzahn, Claudia GER 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U63
10 Dec 2011 Yasumatsu, Haruka JPN 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U63
19 Nov 2011 Tsedevsuren, Munkhzaya MGL 1/4 L GP Amsterdam U63
19 Nov 2011 Bedeti, Vlora SLO 1/8 W GP Amsterdam U63
19 Nov 2011 Didenko, Oksana UKR 1/16 W GP Amsterdam U63
25 Aug 2011 Espinosa, Maricet CUB 3/5 W WCh Paris U63
25 Aug 2011 Ueno, Yoshie JPN 1/2 L WCh Paris U63
25 Aug 2011 Xu, Yuhua CHN 1/4 W WCh Paris U63
25 Aug 2011 Gerbi, Yarden ISR 1/8 W WCh Paris U63
25 Aug 2011 Kydyrbayeva, Aigerim KAZ 1/16 W WCh Paris U63
25 Aug 2011 Baczkó, Bernadett HUN 1/32 W WCh Paris U63
20 Jul 2011 Drexler, Hilde AUT final W WMG Rio de Janeiro U63
20 Jul 2011 Silva, Mariana BRA 1/2 W WMG Rio de Janeiro U63
20 Jul 2011 Steinmetz, Stephanie GER 1/4 W WMG Rio de Janeiro U63
20 Jul 2011 Niang, Assmaa MAR 1/8 L WMG Rio de Janeiro U63
18 Jun 2011 Milosevic, Nina SLO final W ECup Celje U63
18 Jun 2011 Ozdoba, Agata POL 1/2 W ECup Celje U63
18 Jun 2011 Tremblay, Stéfanie CAN 1/4 W ECup Celje U63
18 Jun 2011 Schwaebe, Svea GER 1/8 W ECup Celje U63
18 Jun 2011 De Gier, Marit NED 1/16 W ECup Celje U63
28 May 2011 Tsedevsuren, Munkhzaya MGL final W GSL Moscow U63
28 May 2011 Gerbi, Yarden ISR 1/2 W GSL Moscow U63
28 May 2011 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 1/4 W GSL Moscow U63
28 May 2011 Barreto, Isis VEN 1/8 W GSL Moscow U63
28 May 2011 Pinot, Margaux FRA 1/16 W GSL Moscow U63
7 May 2011 Schlesinger, Alice GBR final L GP Baku U63
7 May 2011 Stam, Esther NED 1/2 W GP Baku U63
7 May 2011 Gerbi, Yarden ISR 1/4 W GP Baku U63
7 May 2011 Gwend, Edwige ITA 1/8 W GP Baku U63
22 Apr 2011 Gerbi, Yarden ISR 3/5 W ECh Istanbul U63
22 Apr 2011 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/2 L ECh Istanbul U63
22 Apr 2011 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 1/4 W ECh Istanbul U63
22 Apr 2011 Stam, Esther NED 1/8 W ECh Istanbul U63
5 Feb 2011 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/2 L GSL Paris U63
5 Feb 2011 van Emden, Anicka NED 1/4 W GSL Paris U63
5 Feb 2011 Drexler, Hilde AUT 1/8 W GSL Paris U63
5 Feb 2011 Grigorova, Elena BUL 1/16 W GSL Paris U63
15 Jan 2011 Gerbi, Yarden ISR 1/4 L IJFMA Baku U63
12 Dec 2010 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U63
12 Dec 2010 Abe, Kana JPN 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U63
16 Oct 2010 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED final L GP Rotterdam U63
16 Oct 2010 Malzahn, Claudia GER 1/2 W GP Rotterdam U63
16 Oct 2010 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 1/4 W GP Rotterdam U63
16 Oct 2010 De Gier, Marit NED 1/8 W GP Rotterdam U63
2 Oct 2010 Gerbi, Yarden ISR final W WCup Birmingham U63
2 Oct 2010 Minakawa, Camila ISR 1/2 W WCup Birmingham U63
2 Oct 2010 Pitman, Faith GBR 1/4 W WCup Birmingham U63
2 Oct 2010 Wichers, Jennifer NED 1/8 W WCup Birmingham U63
2 Oct 2010 Payet, Emmanuelle FRA 1/16 W WCup Birmingham U63
11 Sep 2010 Abel, Yaritza CUB 1/8 L WCh Tokyo U63
11 Sep 2010 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U63
7 Aug 2010 Malzahn, Claudia GER final L ECup Hamburg U63
7 Aug 2010 Howell, Gemma GBR 1/4 W ECup Hamburg U63
7 Aug 2010 Zouak, Rizlen MAR 1/8 W ECup Hamburg U63
7 Aug 2010 Nebie, Severine GHA 1/16 W ECup Hamburg U63
19 Jun 2010 Bedeti, Vlora SLO final W ECup Celje U63
19 Jun 2010 Pitman, Faith GBR 1/2 W ECup Celje U63
19 Jun 2010 Brutau, Meritxel ESP 1/4 W ECup Celje U63
19 Jun 2010 De Gier, Marit NED 1/8 W ECup Celje U63
19 Jun 2010 Komlosiova, Ivana SVK 1/16 W ECup Celje U63
21 May 2010 Silva, Mariana BRA 1/4 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U63
21 May 2010 Koenig, Kylie AUS 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U63
8 May 2010 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 1/2 L GP Tunis U63
8 May 2010 Tsedevsuren, Munkhzaya MGL 1/4 W GP Tunis U63
8 May 2010 Bjaoui, Asma TUN 1/8 W GP Tunis U63
28 Aug 2009 Malzahn, Claudia GER 3/5 L WCh Rotterdam U63
28 Aug 2009 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 1/2 L WCh Rotterdam U63   
28 Aug 2009 Cachola, Ana POR 1/4 W WCh Rotterdam U63
28 Aug 2009 Sanaki, Zarina KAZ 1/8 W WCh Rotterdam U63
28 Aug 2009 Acosta Avila, Karina MEX 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U63
20 Jun 2009 Labazina, Marta RUS final W ECup Celje U63
20 Jun 2009 Komlosiova, Ivana SVK 1/2 W ECup Celje U63
20 Jun 2009 Gromova, Irina RUS 1/4 W ECup Celje U63
20 Jun 2009 Hennink, Antoinette NED 1/8 W ECup Celje U63
20 Jun 2009 Ozdoba, Agata POL 1/16 W ECup Celje U63
9 May 2009 Tanaka, Miki JPN final W GP Tunis U63
9 May 2009 Pruvost, Marielle FRA 1/2 W GP Tunis U63
9 May 2009 Miraoui, Khaoula TUN 1/4 W GP Tunis U63
9 May 2009 Pukhova, Alina RUS 1/8 W GP Tunis U63
25 Apr 2009 Koval, Vera RUS final W ECh Tbilisi U63
25 Apr 2009 Miskovic, Marijana CRO 1/2 W ECh Tbilisi U63
25 Apr 2009 Arkhipava, Anastasiia BLR 1/4 W ECh Tbilisi U63
25 Apr 2009 Androutsou, Dimitra GRE 1/8 W ECh Tbilisi U63
28 Feb 2009 Tanimoto, Ayumi JPN final L WCup Prague U63
28 Feb 2009 Chevreuil, Irène FRA 1/2 W WCup Prague U63
28 Feb 2009 Pufahl, Franziska GER 1/4 W WCup Prague U63
28 Feb 2009 Schauer, Aranka AUT 1/8 W WCup Prague U63
28 Feb 2009 Cachola, Ana POR 1/16 W WCup Prague U63
21 Feb 2009 Lin, Mei-Ling CHN 1/8 L GP Hamburg U63
21 Feb 2009 Beloivanova, Anastasia RUS 1/16 W GP Hamburg U63
14 Feb 2009 Ursic, Maja SLO 3/5 L WCup Vienna U63
14 Feb 2009 Miskovic, Marijana CRO 1/2 L WCup Vienna U63
14 Feb 2009 Xu, Yuhua CHN 1/4 W WCup Vienna U63
14 Feb 2009 Priesner, Marlies AUT 1/8 W WCup Vienna U63
14 Feb 2009 Ozdoba, Agata POL 1/16 W WCup Vienna U63
13 Dec 2008 Ueno, Yoshie JPN final W GSL Tokyo U63
13 Dec 2008 Xu, Lili CHN 1/2 W GSL Tokyo U63
13 Dec 2008 Malzahn, Claudia GER 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U63
13 Dec 2008 Drexler, Hilde AUT 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U63
12 Aug 2008 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 5/7 L OG Beijing U63
12 Aug 2008 Von Harnier, Anna GER 9/12 W OG Beijing U63
12 Aug 2008 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 13/16 W OG Beijing U63
12 Aug 2008 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/16 L OG Beijing U63
21 Jun 2008 Heill, Claudia AUT final W ECup Celje U63
21 Jun 2008 Ylinen, Johanna FIN 1/2 W ECup Celje U63
21 Jun 2008 Stam, Esther NED 1/4 W ECup Celje U63
21 Jun 2008 Drexler, Hilde AUT 1/8 W ECup Celje U63
21 Jun 2008 Draskovic, Marina CRO 1/16 W ECup Celje U63
12 Apr 2008 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE 3/5 W ECh Lisbon U63
12 Apr 2008 Malzahn, Claudia GER 1/2 L ECh Lisbon U63
12 Apr 2008 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 1/4 W ECh Lisbon U63
12 Apr 2008 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U63
23 Feb 2008 Heill, Claudia AUT 5/7 L SWC Hamburg U63
23 Feb 2008 Robra, Juliane SUI 9/12 W SWC Hamburg U63
23 Feb 2008 Hernandez, Anaisis CUB 1/4 L SWC Hamburg U63
23 Feb 2008 Repida, Ana MDA 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U63
23 Feb 2008 Barreto, Isis VEN 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U63
16 Feb 2008 Xu, Yuhua CHN final W WCup Budapest U63
16 Feb 2008 Hernandez, Anaisis CUB 1/2 W WCup Budapest U63
16 Feb 2008 Drexler, Hilde AUT 1/4 W WCup Budapest U63
16 Feb 2008 Ahrens, Claudia GER 1/8 W WCup Budapest U63
16 Feb 2008 Stam, Esther NED 1/16 W WCup Budapest U63
26 Jan 2008 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED final L WCup Sofia U63
26 Jan 2008 Robra, Juliane SUI 1/2 W WCup Sofia U63
26 Jan 2008 Demiralay, Sulbiye TUR 1/4 W WCup Sofia U63
26 Jan 2008 Ahrens, Claudia GER 1/8 W WCup Sofia U63
26 Jan 2008 Todorova, Neli BUL 1/16 W WCup Sofia U63
14 Sep 2007 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 3/5 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U63
14 Sep 2007 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/2 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U63
14 Sep 2007 Von Harnier, Anna GER 1/4 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U63
14 Sep 2007 Malloy, Marti USA 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U63
14 Sep 2007 Rainczuk, Paulina POL 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U63
14 Sep 2007 Pérez, María PUR 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U63
11 Aug 2007 Schlesinger, Alice GBR final W IT Braunschweig U63
11 Aug 2007 Schlesinger, Alice GBR final W IT Braunschweig U63
11 Aug 2007 Belskaya, Lyubov RUS 1/2 W IT Braunschweig U63
11 Aug 2007 Belskaya, Lyubov RUS 1/2 W IT Braunschweig U63
11 Aug 2007 Ylinen, Johanna FIN 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U63
11 Aug 2007 Ylinen, Johanna FIN 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U63
11 Aug 2007 Baris-Marzok, Christina GER 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U63
11 Aug 2007 Baris-Marzok, Christina GER 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U63
11 Aug 2007 Wetzer, Margot NED 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U63
11 Aug 2007 Wetzer, Margot NED 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U63
16 Jun 2007 Labazina, Marta RUS final W IT Celje U63
16 Jun 2007 Miskovic, Marijana CRO 1/2 W IT Celje U63
16 Jun 2007 Pukhova, Alina RUS 1/4 W IT Celje U63
16 Jun 2007 Ahrens, Claudia GER 1/8 W IT Celje U63
16 Jun 2007 Joo, Abigel HUN 1/16 W IT Celje U63
20 May 2007 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED final L WCup Lisbon U63
20 May 2007 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/2 W WCup Lisbon U63
20 May 2007 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 1/4 W WCup Lisbon U63
20 May 2007 Androutsou, Dimitra GRE 1/8 W WCup Lisbon U63
20 May 2007 Álvarez, Sara ESP 1/16 W WCup Lisbon U63
5 May 2007 Clark, Sarah GBR 3/5 W SWC Moscow U63
5 May 2007 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 1/2 L SWC Moscow U63
5 May 2007 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/4 W SWC Moscow U63
5 May 2007 Belskaya, Lyubov RUS 1/8 W SWC Moscow U63
5 May 2007 Robra, Juliane SUI 1/16 W SWC Moscow U63
29 Apr 2007 Pruvost, Marielle FRA 1/16 L WCup Vejen U63
7 Apr 2007 Decosse, Lucie FRA final L ECh Belgrade U63
7 Apr 2007 Álvarez, Sara ESP 1/2 W ECh Belgrade U63
7 Apr 2007 Rainczuk, Paulina POL 1/4 W ECh Belgrade U63
7 Apr 2007 Robra, Juliane SUI 1/8 W ECh Belgrade U63
24 Feb 2007 Von Harnier, Anna GER final W SWC Hamburg U63
24 Feb 2007 Cortés Aldama, Onix CUB 1/2 W SWC Hamburg U63
24 Feb 2007 Kong, Ja-Young KOR 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U63
24 Feb 2007 Schauer, Aranka AUT 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U63
24 Feb 2007 Gasiulyte, Rasa LTU 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U63
27 Jan 2007 Von Harnier, Anna GER final W WCup Sofia U63
27 Jan 2007 Drexler, Hilde AUT 1/2 W WCup Sofia U63
27 Jan 2007 Gubareva, Maryna UKR 1/4 W WCup Sofia U63
27 Jan 2007 Aerts, Laure BEL 1/8 W WCup Sofia U63
16 Sep 2006 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/4 L WTC Paris U63
16 Sep 2006 Newham, Allison AUS 1/8 W WTC Paris U63
27 May 2006 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 3/5 L ECh Tampere U63
27 May 2006 Koval, Vera RUS 5/7 W ECh Tampere U63
27 May 2006 Robra, Juliane SUI 9/12 W ECh Tampere U63
27 May 2006 Clark, Sarah GBR 1/4 L ECh Tampere U63
27 May 2006 Myreböe, Esther NOR 1/8 W ECh Tampere U63
25 Feb 2006 Tanimoto, Ayumi JPN final L SWC Hamburg U63
25 Feb 2006 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 1/2 W SWC Hamburg U63
25 Feb 2006 Gussenberg, Inga GER 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U63
25 Feb 2006 Pitman, Faith GBR 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U63
18 Feb 2006 Szabó, Brigitta HUN final W WCup Budapest U63
18 Feb 2006 Kong, Ja-Young KOR 1/2 W WCup Budapest U63
18 Feb 2006 Bejczi, Zsuzsa HUN 1/4 W WCup Budapest U63
18 Feb 2006 Roux, Lisa FRA 1/8 W WCup Budapest U63
4 Feb 2006 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE final W WCup Sofia U63
4 Feb 2006 Henry, Virginie FRA 1/2 W WCup Sofia U63
4 Feb 2006 Kozawa, Rina JPN 1/4 W WCup Sofia U63
4 Feb 2006 Panayiotou, Despina CYP 1/8 W WCup Sofia U63
9 Sep 2005 Chisholm, Marie-Hélène CAN 3/5 W WCh Cairo U63
9 Sep 2005 Lee, Bok-Hee KOR 5/7 W WCh Cairo U63
9 Sep 2005 Szabó, Brigitta HUN 9/12 W WCh Cairo U63
9 Sep 2005 Krukower, Daniela ARG 13/16 W WCh Cairo U63
9 Sep 2005 Puello, Audrey DOM 17/20 W WCh Cairo U63
9 Sep 2005 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/16 L WCh Cairo U63
19 Feb 2005 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED final L WCup Sofia U63
19 Feb 2005 Gromova, Irina RUS 1/2 W WCup Sofia U63
19 Feb 2005 Zouak, Rizlen MAR 1/4 W WCup Sofia U63
19 Feb 2005 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 1/8 W WCup Sofia U63
19 Feb 2005 Von Harnier, Anna GER 3/5 W SWC Hamburg U63
19 Feb 2005 Clark, Sarah GBR 5/7 W SWC Hamburg U63
19 Feb 2005 Rousey, Ronda USA 9/12 W SWC Hamburg U63
19 Feb 2005 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/4 L SWC Hamburg U63
19 Feb 2005 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U63
12 Feb 2005 Maeda, Keiko JPN final W WCup Leonding U63
12 Feb 2005 Szabó, Brigitta HUN 1/2 W WCup Leonding U63
12 Feb 2005 Rousey, Ronda USA 1/4 W WCup Leonding U63
12 Feb 2005 Pearson, Isabelle CAN 1/8 W WCup Leonding U63
18 Aug 2004 Chisholm, Marie-Hélène CAN 3/5 W OG Athens U63
18 Aug 2004 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/2 L OG Athens U63
18 Aug 2004 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL 1/4 W OG Athens U63
18 Aug 2004 Gonzalez, Driulis CUB 1/8 W OG Athens U63
10 Jul 2004 Malzahn, Claudia GER 3/5 W IT Braunschweig U63
10 Jul 2004 Robra, Juliane SUI 5/7 W IT Braunschweig U63
10 Jul 2004 Sejer Berg, Betina DEN 9/12 W IT Braunschweig U63
10 Jul 2004 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 1/4 L IT Braunschweig U63
10 Jul 2004 Schmitz, Gianna GER 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U63
10 Jul 2004 Lehmann, Antje GER 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U63
15 May 2004 Malzahn, Claudia GER 1/8 L ECh Bucharest U63
28 Mar 2004 Álvarez, Sara ESP 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U63
27 Mar 2004 Szczepanska, Aneta POL 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U63
20 Mar 2004 Malzahn, Claudia GER 1/16 L WCup Rome U63
13 Mar 2004 Gonzalez, Driulis CUB final L WCup Warsaw U63
13 Mar 2004 Álvarez, Sara ESP 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U63
13 Mar 2004 Clark, Sarah GBR 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U63
13 Mar 2004 Von Harnier, Anna GER 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U63
13 Mar 2004 Muhcu, Hatun TUR 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U63
22 Feb 2004 Rainczuk, Veronika POL 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U63
22 Feb 2004 Wang, Chin-Fang TPE 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U63
14 Feb 2004 Hutchins, Gemma GBR 3/5 W WCup Leonding U63
14 Feb 2004 Schapendonk, Emmy NED 5/7 W WCup Leonding U63
14 Feb 2004 Wang, Chin-Fang TPE 9/12 W WCup Leonding U63
14 Feb 2004 Maeda, Keiko JPN 1/4 L WCup Leonding U63
14 Feb 2004 Pasquet, Marie FRA 1/8 W WCup Leonding U63
14 Feb 2004 Gonzalez, Driulis CUB 1/16 W WCup Leonding U63
31 Jan 2004 Szczepanska, Aneta POL 3/5 W WCup Sofia U63
31 Jan 2004 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/2 L WCup Sofia U63
31 Jan 2004 Ishii, Vânia BRA 1/4 W WCup Sofia U63
31 Jan 2004 Roibu, Maria Loredana ROU 1/8 W WCup Sofia U63
31 Jan 2004 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/16 W WCup Sofia U63
12 Sep 2003 Decosse, Lucie FRA 13/16 L WCh Osaka U63
12 Sep 2003 Krukower, Daniela ARG 1/16 L WCh Osaka U63
12 Sep 2003 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 1/32 W WCh Osaka U63
9 Aug 2003 Sejer Berg, Betina DEN 13/16 L IT Braunschweig U63
9 Aug 2003 Yoshizawa, Honami JPN 1/8 L IT Braunschweig U63
9 Aug 2003 Felton, Rosemary GBR 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U63
17 May 2003 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/8 L ECh Düsseldorf U63
22 Feb 2003 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U63
15 Feb 2003 Zdenkova, Danuse CZE 9/12 L WCup Leonding U63
15 Feb 2003 Schauer, Aranka AUT 13/16 W WCup Leonding U63
15 Feb 2003 Riaboff, Fanny FRA 1/16 L WCup Leonding U63
2 Feb 2003 Saraeva, Anna RUS final W WCup Sofia U63
2 Feb 2003 Baban, Cristina ROU 1/2 W WCup Sofia U63
2 Feb 2003 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 1/4 W WCup Sofia U63
2 Feb 2003 Clark, Sarah GBR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U63
2 Feb 2003 Mendosa, Lusiya BUL 1/16 W WCup Sofia U63
26 Jan 2003 Heill, Claudia AUT 9/12 L SWC Moscow U63
26 Jan 2003 Iwanska, Ewa POL 13/16 W SWC Moscow U63
26 Jan 2003 Malzahn, Claudia GER 1/16 L SWC Moscow U63
19 May 2002 Roberts, Karen GBR 1/2 W ETC Maribor U63
19 May 2002 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 1/8 L ETC Maribor U63
17 May 2002 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL 3/5 L ECh Maribor U63
17 May 2002 Roberts, Karen GBR 1/2 L ECh Maribor U63
17 May 2002 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 1/4 W ECh Maribor U63
17 May 2002 Basic, Martina CRO 1/8 W ECh Maribor U63
17 May 2002 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/16 W ECh Maribor U63
24 Mar 2002 Heill, Claudia AUT 3/5 W WCup Rome U63
24 Mar 2002 Hernandez, Anaisis CUB 1/2 L WCup Rome U63
24 Mar 2002 Novgorodtseva, Elina RUS 1/4 W WCup Rome U63
24 Mar 2002 Ferraioli, Lucia ITA 1/8 W WCup Rome U63
23 Feb 2002 Decosse, Lucie FRA 13/16 L SWC Wuppertal U63
23 Feb 2002 Schapendonk, Emmy NED 1/8 L SWC Wuppertal U63
17 Feb 2002 Von Harnier, Anna GER final L WCup Leonding U63
17 Feb 2002 Ishii, Vânia BRA 1/2 W WCup Leonding U63
17 Feb 2002 Aktan, Ebru TUR poule W WCup Leonding U63
17 Feb 2002 Schober, Gudrun AUT 1/8 W WCup Leonding U63
17 Feb 2002 Gutiérrez, Africa ESP 1/16 W WCup Leonding U63
3 Feb 2002 Fonseca, Maria POR 3/5 W WCup Sofia U63
3 Feb 2002 Tokuhisa, Hitomi JPN 1/2 L WCup Sofia U63
3 Feb 2002 Pasquet, Marie FRA 1/4 W WCup Sofia U63
3 Feb 2002 Garcia de Castro, Marta ESP 1/8 W WCup Sofia U63
3 Feb 2002 Tambasi, Elina GRE 1/16 W WCup Sofia U63
24 Nov 2001 Tanimoto, Ayumi JPN final W SWC Sevilla U63
24 Nov 2001 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/2 W SWC Sevilla U63
24 Nov 2001 Lopez, Almudena ESP 1/4 W SWC Sevilla U63
28 Jul 2001 Hernandez, Anaisis CUB 3/5 L WCh Munich U63
28 Jul 2001 Ishii, Vânia BRA 5/7 W WCh Munich U63
28 Jul 2001 Bar-On, Orit ISR 9/12 W WCh Munich U63
28 Jul 2001 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL 1/4 L WCh Munich U63
28 Jul 2001 Jividen, Grace USA 1/8 W WCh Munich U63
28 Jul 2001 Ji, Kyong Sun PRK 1/16 W WCh Munich U63
19 May 2001 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 13/16 L ECh Paris U63
19 May 2001 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL 1/8 L ECh Paris U63
25 Mar 2001 Dhahri, Saida TUN 13/16 L WCup Rome U63
25 Mar 2001 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/16 L WCup Rome U63
10 Mar 2001 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 3/5 L WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2001 Ueda, Yuko JPN 1/2 L WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2001 Clark, Sarah GBR 1/4 W WCup Prague U63
10 Mar 2001 Stusakova, Radka CZE 1/8 W WCup Prague U63
18 Feb 2001 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED final L WCup Leonding U63
18 Feb 2001 Lopez, Almudena ESP 1/2 W WCup Leonding U63
18 Feb 2001 Culambourg, Stéphanie FRA 1/4 W WCup Leonding U63
18 Feb 2001 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/8 W WCup Leonding U63
4 Feb 2001 Jernejc, Regina SLO 3/5 W WCup Sofia U63
4 Feb 2001 Saraeva, Anna RUS 1/2 L WCup Sofia U63
4 Feb 2001 Vanbergen, Johanne BEL 1/4 W WCup Sofia U63
4 Feb 2001 Panayiotou, Despina CYP 1/8 W WCup Sofia U63
4 Feb 2001 Kostic, Jelena SRB 1/16 W WCup Sofia U63
10 Dec 2000 Fernández, Maria Carmen AND 1/8 L EChJun Nicosia U63
10 Dec 2000 Georgoula, Maria GRE 1/16 W EChJun Nicosia U63
29 Oct 2000 Hernandez, Anaisis CUB 9/12 L WJC Nabeul U63
29 Oct 2000 Tanimoto, Ayumi JPN 1/8 L WJC Nabeul U63
29 Oct 2000 Yannetsos, Christina USA 1/16 W WJC Nabeul U63
18 May 2000 Zdenkova, Danuse CZE 1/8 L ECh Wroclaw U63
18 May 2000 Glebova, Olena UKR 1/16 W ECh Wroclaw U63
1 Apr 2000 Von Rekowski, Anja GER 9/12 L WCup Rotterdam U63
1 Apr 2000 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 1/4 L WCup Rotterdam U63
1 Apr 2000 Lecoeuche, Karine FRA 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U63
25 Mar 2000 van Stokkum, Nancy NED 13/16 L WCup Rome U63
25 Mar 2000 Vandenhende, Séverine FRA 1/16 L WCup Rome U63
20 Feb 2000 Csizmadia, Eszter HUN 13/16 L WCup Leonding U63
20 Feb 2000 Hutchins, Gemma GBR 1/16 L WCup Leonding U63
5 Feb 2000 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 3/5 L WCup Sofia U63
5 Feb 2000 Gal, Jenny ITA 1/2 L WCup Sofia U63
5 Feb 2000 Saraeva, Anna RUS 1/4 W WCup Sofia U63
5 Feb 2000 Von Rekowski, Anja GER 1/8 W WCup Sofia U63
5 Feb 2000 Utchkova, Maria BUL 1/16 W WCup Sofia U63
20 Nov 1999 Bower, Noa ISR final W EChJun Rome U63
20 Nov 1999 Belskaya, Lyubov RUS 1/2 W EChJun Rome U63
20 Nov 1999 Lowe, Samantha GBR 1/4 W EChJun Rome U63
20 Nov 1999 Dijkman, Marjolein NED 1/8 W EChJun Rome U63
20 Nov 1999 Sajó, Gabriella HUN 1/16 W EChJun Rome U63
23 May 1999 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 9/12 L ECh Bratislava U63
23 May 1999 Tokarz, Irena POL 1/4 L ECh Bratislava U63
23 May 1999 Tambasi, Elina GRE 1/8 W ECh Bratislava U63
27 Mar 1999 Huber, Sigrid AUT 9/12 L WCup Rome U63
27 Mar 1999 Vriezema, Daniëlle NED 1/4 L WCup Rome U63
27 Mar 1999 Faure, Christélle FRA 1/8 W WCup Rome U63
27 Mar 1999 Sjö-Herlenius, Anne SWE 1/16 W WCup Rome U63
14 Mar 1999 Csizmadia, Eszter HUN 13/16 L WCup Prague U63
14 Mar 1999 Von Rekowski, Anja GER 1/16 L WCup Prague U63
21 Feb 1999 Yamada, Mayumi JPN 1/16 L WCup Leonding U63
7 Feb 1999 Tsekhanavichute, Rasa RUS 5/7 L WCup Sofia U63
7 Feb 1999 Genova, Vesselina BUL 9/12 W WCup Sofia U63
7 Feb 1999 Ognjenovic, Nada SRB 1/4 L WCup Sofia U63
7 Feb 1999 Kinti, Andriana GRE 1/8 W WCup Sofia U63
21 Mar 1998 Soto Bicet, Yamilet CUB 1/16 L WCup Rome U63
22 Feb 1998 Ishii, Vânia BRA 13/16 L WCup Munich U63
22 Feb 1998 Vandecaveye, Gella BEL 1/16 L WCup Munich U63
15 Feb 1998 Kimoto, Nami JPN 9/12 L WCup Leonding U63
15 Feb 1998 Hoeller, Stefanie AUT 13/16 W WCup Leonding U63
15 Feb 1998 Csizmadia, Eszter HUN 1/8 L WCup Leonding U63
16 Nov 1997 Pozdnysheva, Olga RUS final W EChJun Ljubljana U61
16 Nov 1997 Huber, Sigrid AUT 1/2 W EChJun Ljubljana U61
16 Nov 1997 Musialik, Sarah FRA 1/4 W EChJun Ljubljana U61
16 Nov 1997 Cvetkovic, Sladjana SRB 1/8 W EChJun Ljubljana U61
22 Mar 1997 Dohmen, Barbara GER 5/7 L WCup Rome U61
22 Mar 1997 Novgorodtseva, Elina RUS 9/12 W WCup Rome U61
22 Mar 1997 Li, Shufang CHN 1/8 L WCup Rome U61
22 Mar 1997 Eger, Eniko ROU 1/16 W WCup Rome U61
17 Nov 1996 Jaha, Arijana BIH 1/16 L EChJun Monaco U61