Adam Okruashvili Judoka
Adam Okruashvili
Adam Okruashvili
Country: Georgia | Born: 1 January 1989 (32 years)
Judo heavyweight Adam Okruashvili is the European Games winner in 2015. Okruashvili took five European medals, four times in the final. He was successful at a young age in the seniors. He was European Open Team Champion with Georgia in 2012, 2013 and 2014. He won bronze at the World Championships 2015 in Astana. He won gold at the Grand Prix in Tbilisi in 2017. He took bronze at the Grand Prix in Budapest in 2018.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 2 1 1 50.0%
2019 6 2 4 33.3%
2018 10 5 5 50.0%
2017 19 12 7 63.2%
2016 16 9 7 56.3%
2015 28 18 10 64.3%
2014 38 23 15 60.5%
2013 28 21 7 75.0%
2012 40 31 9 77.5%
2011 18 9 9 50.0%
2010 17 8 9 47.1%
2009 22 13 9 59.1%
2008 15 7 8 46.7%
2007 21 11 10 52.4%
2006 21 13 8 61.9%
2005 5 4 1 80.0%
2004 4 3 1 75.0%
Total 310 190 120 61.3%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
7 Mar 2021 Rakhimov, Temur TJK 1/8 L GSL Tashkent O100
7 Mar 2021 Toktogonov, Bolot KGZ 1/16 W GSL Tashkent O100
17 Nov 2019 Terhec, Joseph FRA final L ECC Odivelas O90
17 Nov 2019 Bashaev, Zelimkhan RUS 1/2 L ECC Odivelas O90
17 Nov 2019 Sanal, Emre FRA 1/4 W ECC Odivelas O90
31 Mar 2019 Tskhovrebov, Alen RUS 5/7 L GP Tbilisi O100
31 Mar 2019 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 1/4 L GP Tbilisi O100
31 Mar 2019 Dragic, Vito SLO 1/8 W GP Tbilisi O100
29 Oct 2018 Tsiarpitski, Uladzislau BLR 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi O100
12 Aug 2018 Shakhbazov, Ruslan RUS 3/5 W GP Budapest O100
12 Aug 2018 Bashaev, Tamerlan RUS 5/7 W GP Budapest O100
12 Aug 2018 Meyer, Roy NED 1/4 L GP Budapest O100
12 Aug 2018 Wahid, Ahmed EGY 1/8 W GP Budapest O100
12 Aug 2018 Figueroa, Freddy ECU 1/16 W GP Budapest O100
1 Apr 2018 Spijkers, Jur NED 5/7 L GP Tbilisi O100
1 Apr 2018 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 1/4 L GP Tbilisi O100
1 Apr 2018 Saidov, Renat RUS 1/8 W GP Tbilisi O100
25 Feb 2018 Gordiienko, Oleksandr UKR 1/16 L GSL Düsseldorf O100
25 Nov 2017 Olivar, Cedric FRA 3/5 W ECC Ankara O90
25 Nov 2017 Dubreta, Anto MNE 5/7 W ECC Ankara O90
25 Nov 2017 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 1/4 L ECC Ankara O90
11 Nov 2017 Gordiienko, Oleksandr UKR 1/16 L WCh Marrakech OpenM
2 Sep 2017 Naidan, Tuvshinbayar MGL 5/7 L WCh Budapest O100
2 Sep 2017 Bor, Barna HUN 1/4 L WCh Budapest O100
2 Sep 2017 Bondarenko, Stanislav UKR 1/8 W WCh Budapest O100
2 Sep 2017 Wahid, Ahmed EGY 1/16 W WCh Budapest O100
23 Jul 2017 Dibrin, Nikita RUS 1/8 L WCup Minsk O100
23 Apr 2017 Culum, Zarko SRB 1/4 W ETC Warsaw O90
22 Apr 2017 Tushishvili, Guram GEO final L ECh Warsaw O100
22 Apr 2017 Sarnacki, Maciej POL 1/2 W ECh Warsaw O100
22 Apr 2017 Khammo, Iakiv UKR 1/4 W ECh Warsaw O100
22 Apr 2017 Paskevicius, Marius LTU 1/8 W ECh Warsaw O100
2 Apr 2017 Bondarenko, Stanislav UKR final W GP Tbilisi O100
2 Apr 2017 Moura, David BRA 1/2 W GP Tbilisi O100
2 Apr 2017 Yergaliyev, Yelaman KAZ 1/4 W GP Tbilisi O100
2 Apr 2017 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 1/8 W GP Tbilisi O100
26 Feb 2017 Shynkeyev, Yerzhan KAZ 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf O100
12 Aug 2016 Harasawa, Hisayoshi JPN 1/16 L OG Rio de Janeiro O100
15 May 2016 Kokauri, Ushangi AZE final W GP Almaty O100
15 May 2016 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 1/2 W GP Almaty O100
15 May 2016 Tangriev, Abdullo UZB 1/4 W GP Almaty O100
15 May 2016 Abdrazakov, Ruslan KAZ 1/8 W GP Almaty O100
8 May 2016 Paskevicius, Marius LTU 1/16 L GSL Baku O100
24 Apr 2016 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/4 W ETC Kazan O90
24 Apr 2016 Demeter, Bendegúz HUN 1/8 W ETC Kazan O90
23 Apr 2016 Gordiienko, Oleksandr UKR 1/8 L ECh Kazan O100
3 Apr 2016 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 3/5 W GP Samsun O100
3 Apr 2016 Allerstorfer, Daniel AUT 5/7 W GP Samsun O100
3 Apr 2016 Moura, David BRA 1/4 L GP Samsun O100
3 Apr 2016 Shynkeyev, Yerzhan KAZ 1/8 W GP Samsun O100
27 Mar 2016 Volkov, Andrey RUS 1/8 L GP Tbilisi O100
21 Feb 2016 Allerstorfer, Daniel AUT 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf O100
7 Feb 2016 Ouchani, Hamza FRA 1/16 L GSL Paris O100
19 Dec 2015 Peters, Dimitri GER final W ECC Vienna O90
19 Dec 2015 Khammo, Iakiv UKR 1/2 W ECC Vienna O90
19 Dec 2015 Bonvoisin, Jean-Sébastien FRA 1/4 W ECC Vienna O90
6 Dec 2015 Kamikawa, Daiki JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo O100
29 Aug 2015 Breitbarth, Andre GER 3/5 W WCh Astana O100
29 Aug 2015 Shichinohe, Ryu JPN 1/2 L WCh Astana O100
29 Aug 2015 Heinle, Sven GER 1/4 W WCh Astana O100
29 Aug 2015 Horák, Michal CZE 1/8 W WCh Astana O100
29 Aug 2015 Sarnacki, Maciej POL 1/16 W WCh Astana O100
28 Jun 2015 Maret, Cyrille FRA final L ETC Baku O90
28 Jun 2015 Bor, Barna HUN 1/2 W ETC Baku O90
27 Jun 2015 Sasson, Or ISR final W ECh Baku O100   
27 Jun 2015 Paskevicius, Marius LTU 1/2 W ECh Baku O100
27 Jun 2015 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 1/4 W ECh Baku O100
27 Jun 2015 Sarnacki, Maciej POL 1/8 W ECh Baku O100
24 May 2015 Natea, Daniel ROU 1/8 L IJFMA Rabat O100
10 May 2015 Kambiev, Aslan RUS 1/8 L GSL Baku O100
22 Mar 2015 Matiashvili, Levani GEO final L GP Tbilisi O100
22 Mar 2015 Tangriev, Abdullo UZB 1/2 W GP Tbilisi O100
22 Mar 2015 Sasson, Or ISR 1/4 W GP Tbilisi O100
22 Mar 2015 Khammo, Iakiv UKR 1/8 W GP Tbilisi O100
22 Feb 2015 Sasson, Or ISR 5/7 L GP Düsseldorf O100
22 Feb 2015 Heinle, Sven GER 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf O100
22 Feb 2015 Zouani, Bilal ALG 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf O100
22 Feb 2015 Nazhmudinov, Magomed RUS 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf O100
15 Feb 2015 Kim, Soo-Whan KOR 5/7 L WCup Rome O100
15 Feb 2015 Sarkisian, Stepan RUS 1/4 L WCup Rome O100
15 Feb 2015 Pille, Thomas GER 1/8 W WCup Rome O100
20 Dec 2014 Grol, Henk NED final L ECC Hoofddorp O90
20 Dec 2014 Tangriev, Abdullo UZB 1/2 W ECC Hoofddorp O90
20 Dec 2014 Lesterhuis, Timo NED 1/8 L ECC Hoofddorp O90
12 Oct 2014 Sasson, Or ISR 1/8 L GP Astana O100
31 Aug 2014 Silva, Rafael BRA 3/5 L WTC Chelyabinsk O90
31 Aug 2014 Shichinohe, Ryu JPN 1/2 L WTC Chelyabinsk O90
31 Aug 2014 Abdrazakov, Ruslan KAZ 1/4 L WTC Chelyabinsk O90
30 Aug 2014 Meyer, Roy NED 1/8 L WCh Chelyabinsk O100
30 Aug 2014 Mascetti, Alessio ITA 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk O100
6 Jul 2014 Shichinohe, Ryu JPN final GP Ulaanbaatar O100
6 Jul 2014 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 1/2 W GP Ulaanbaatar O100
6 Jul 2014 Sarnacki, Maciej POL 1/4 W GP Ulaanbaatar O100
6 Jul 2014 Chang, Yong CHN 1/8 W GP Ulaanbaatar O100
22 Jun 2014 Paskevicius, Marius LTU final W GP Budapest O100
22 Jun 2014 Bor, Barna HUN 1/2 W GP Budapest O100
22 Jun 2014 Sherrington, Christopher GBR 1/4 W GP Budapest O100
22 Jun 2014 Sasson, Or ISR 1/8 W GP Budapest O100
8 Jun 2014 Bor, Barna HUN 3/5 L GP Havana O100
8 Jun 2014 Santos, Walter BRA 5/7 W GP Havana O100
8 Jun 2014 Sherrington, Christopher GBR 1/4 L GP Havana O100
27 Apr 2014 Saidov, Renat RUS final W ETC Montpellier O90
27 Apr 2014 Riner, Teddy FRA 1/2 L ETC Montpellier O90
26 Apr 2014 Riner, Teddy FRA final L ECh Montpellier O100   
26 Apr 2014 Breitbarth, Andre GER 1/2 W ECh Montpellier O100
26 Apr 2014 Meyer, Roy NED 1/4 W ECh Montpellier O100
26 Apr 2014 Allerstorfer, Daniel AUT 1/8 W ECh Montpellier O100
30 Mar 2014 Paskevicius, Marius LTU final L GP Samsun O100
30 Mar 2014 Breitbarth, Andre GER 1/2 W GP Samsun O100
30 Mar 2014 Shynkeyev, Yerzhan KAZ 1/4 W GP Samsun O100
30 Mar 2014 Zouani, Bilal ALG 1/8 W GP Samsun O100
23 Mar 2014 Krivobokov, Anton RUS final W GP Tbilisi O100
23 Mar 2014 Natea, Daniel ROU 1/2 W GP Tbilisi O100
23 Mar 2014 Khakhaleishvili, Rostomi GEO 1/4 W GP Tbilisi O100
23 Feb 2014 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 3/5 W GP Düsseldorf O100
23 Feb 2014 Breitbarth, Andre GER 5/7 W GP Düsseldorf O100
23 Feb 2014 Harasawa, Hisayoshi JPN 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf O100
23 Feb 2014 Borkowski, Pierre GER 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf O100
9 Feb 2014 Shichinohe, Ryu JPN 1/8 L GSL Paris O100
1 Sep 2013 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS final W WTC Rio de Janeiro O90
1 Sep 2013 Kurbonov, Soyib UZB 1/2 W WTC Rio de Janeiro O90
1 Sep 2013 Naidan, Tuvshinbayar MGL 1/4 W WTC Rio de Janeiro O90
1 Sep 2013 Riner, Teddy FRA 1/8 L WTC Rio de Janeiro O90
31 Aug 2013 Jaballah, Faicel TUN 3/5 L WCh Rio de Janeiro O100
31 Aug 2013 Riner, Teddy FRA 1/2 L WCh Rio de Janeiro O100
31 Aug 2013 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 1/4 W WCh Rio de Janeiro O100
31 Aug 2013 Sarnacki, Maciej POL 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro O100
31 Aug 2013 Sua, Derek SAM 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro O100
21 Jul 2013 Ishii, Ryuta JPN 1/8 L GSL Moscow O100
26 May 2013 Silva, Rafael BRA final W IJFMA Tyumen O100
26 May 2013 Santos, Walter BRA 1/2 W IJFMA Tyumen O100
26 May 2013 Brayson, Oscar CUB 1/4 W IJFMA Tyumen O100
28 Apr 2013 Saidov, Renat RUS final W ETC Budapest O90
28 Apr 2013 Meyer, Roy NED 1/2 W ETC Budapest O90
28 Apr 2013 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 1/4 W ETC Budapest O90
27 Apr 2013 Riner, Teddy FRA final L ECh Budapest O100
27 Apr 2013 Ceraj, Matjaz SLO 1/2 W ECh Budapest O100
27 Apr 2013 Bonvoisin, Jean-Sébastien FRA 1/4 W ECh Budapest O100
27 Apr 2013 Vakhaviak, Aliaksandr BLR 1/8 W ECh Budapest O100
24 Feb 2013 Momose, Masaru JPN final L GP Düsseldorf O100
24 Feb 2013 Jaballah, Faicel TUN 1/2 W GP Düsseldorf O100
24 Feb 2013 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf O100
24 Feb 2013 Ishii, Ryuta JPN 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf O100
10 Feb 2013 Sugarjargal, Boldpurev MGL 1/8 L GSL Paris O100
3 Feb 2013 Ojitani, Takeshi JPN final W WCup Tbilisi O100
3 Feb 2013 Shichinohe, Ryu JPN 1/2 W WCup Tbilisi O100
3 Feb 2013 Abrahamyan, Azat ARM 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi O100
20 Oct 2012 Bataille, Matthieu FRA 3/5 W ECC Istanbul O90
20 Oct 2012 Toelzer, Andreas GER 1/2 L ECC Istanbul O90
20 Oct 2012 Prokin, Sergei RUS 1/4 W ECC Istanbul O90
20 Oct 2012 Prokin, Sergei RUS final W ECC Istanbul O90
20 Oct 2012 Fonseca, Jorge POR 1/2 W ECC Istanbul O90
3 Aug 2012 Toelzer, Andreas GER 1/16 L OG London O100
17 Jun 2012 Moura, David BRA final W WCup Buenos Aires O100
17 Jun 2012 Salazar, Luis COL 1/2 W WCup Buenos Aires O100
10 Jun 2012 Santos, Walter BRA final W GSL Rio de Janeiro O100
10 Jun 2012 Moura, David BRA 1/2 W GSL Rio de Janeiro O100
10 Jun 2012 Santos, Gabriel BRA 1/4 W GSL Rio de Janeiro O100
29 Apr 2012 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS final L ETC Chelyabinsk O90
29 Apr 2012 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/2 W ETC Chelyabinsk O90
28 Apr 2012 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 3/5 L ECh Chelyabinsk O100
28 Apr 2012 Verbij, Luuk NED 5/7 W ECh Chelyabinsk O100
28 Apr 2012 Paskevicius, Marius LTU 1/4 L ECh Chelyabinsk O100
28 Apr 2012 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 1/8 W ECh Chelyabinsk O100
26 Feb 2012 Khanjaliashvili, Zviadi GEO 3/5 W WCup Prague O100
26 Feb 2012 Sasson, Or ISR 1/2 L WCup Prague O100
26 Feb 2012 Benalla, Jalal MAR 1/4 W WCup Prague O100
26 Feb 2012 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 1/8 W WCup Prague O100
26 Feb 2012 Namsraijav, Batsuuri MGL 1/16 W WCup Prague O100
26 Feb 2012 Clempner, Matthew GBR 1/32 W WCup Prague O100
19 Feb 2012 Toelzer, Andreas GER final L GP Düsseldorf O100
19 Feb 2012 Suzuki, Keiji JPN 1/2 W GP Düsseldorf O100
19 Feb 2012 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf O100
19 Feb 2012 Malki, El Mehdi MAR 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf O100
19 Feb 2012 Schmunk, Matthias GER 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf O100
12 Feb 2012 Brayson, Oscar CUB final L WCup Oberwart O100
12 Feb 2012 Takahashi, Kazuhiko JPN 1/2 W WCup Oberwart O100
12 Feb 2012 Kim, SungMin KOR 1/4 W WCup Oberwart O100
12 Feb 2012 Bataille, Matthieu FRA 1/8 W WCup Oberwart O100
12 Feb 2012 Radulovic, Marko MNE 1/16 W WCup Oberwart O100
12 Feb 2012 Clempner, Matthew GBR 1/32 W WCup Oberwart O100
5 Feb 2012 Verbij, Luuk NED 1/16 L GSL Paris O100
5 Feb 2012 Motie, Mohamed EGY 1/32 W GSL Paris O100
29 Jan 2012 Khanjaliashvili, Zviadi GEO final W WCup Tbilisi O100
29 Jan 2012 Wang, Hao CHN 1/2 W WCup Tbilisi O100
29 Jan 2012 Eitel, Grzegorz POL 1/4 W WCup Tbilisi O100
29 Jan 2012 Takhirov, Emin AZE 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi O100
18 Oct 2011 Verbij, Luuk NED 1/16 L GP Abu Dhabi O100
9 Oct 2011 Kambiev, Aslan RUS 3/5 L WCup Baku O100
9 Oct 2011 Sherrington, Christopher GBR 5/7 W WCup Baku O100
9 Oct 2011 Bostanov, Soslan RUS 1/4 L WCup Baku O100
9 Oct 2011 Fatiyev, Andrey AZE 1/8 W WCup Baku O100
28 Aug 2011 Suzuki, Keiji JPN 3/5 W WTC Paris O90
28 Aug 2011 Yuan, Jinling CHN 5/7 W WTC Paris O90
28 Aug 2011 Kim, SungMin KOR 1/4 W WTC Paris O90
28 Aug 2011 Toelzer, Andreas GER 1/8 L WTC Paris O90
27 Aug 2011 Kim, SungMin KOR 1/8 L WCh Paris O100
27 Aug 2011 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 1/16 W WCh Paris O100
27 Aug 2011 Hoshina, Tomohiko PHI 1/32 W WCh Paris O100
27 Feb 2011 Jonsson, Thormodur ISL 1/16 L WCup Warsaw O100
6 Feb 2011 Brayson, Oscar CUB 1/4 L GSL Paris O100
6 Feb 2011 Padar, Martin EST 1/8 W GSL Paris O100
6 Feb 2011 Iliev, Ivan BUL 1/16 W GSL Paris O100
30 Jan 2011 Vakhaviak, Aliaksandr BLR 5/7 L WCup Tbilisi O100
30 Jan 2011 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 1/4 L WCup Tbilisi O100
17 Oct 2010 Osnachs, Vladimirs LAT 1/4 L GP Rotterdam O100
17 Oct 2010 van Leeuwaarde, Benjamin NED 1/8 W GP Rotterdam O100
13 Sep 2010 Suzuki, Keiji JPN 1/16 L WCh Tokyo OpenM
13 Sep 2010 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 1/32 W WCh Tokyo OpenM
9 Sep 2010 Toelzer, Andreas GER 1/16 L WCh Tokyo O100
4 Jul 2010 El Shehaby, Islam EGY 1/4 L GSL Moscow O100
4 Jul 2010 Bostanov, Soslan RUS 1/8 W GSL Moscow O100
6 Jun 2010 Ceraj, Matjaz SLO 3/5 L WCup Madrid O100
6 Jun 2010 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 1/2 L WCup Madrid O100
6 Jun 2010 Paskevicius, Marius LTU 1/4 W WCup Madrid O100
6 Jun 2010 Bierau, Tino GER 1/8 W WCup Madrid O100
6 Jun 2010 Jenus, Mitja SLO 1/16 W WCup Madrid O100
14 Feb 2010 Naidan, Tuvshinbayar MGL 1/8 L WCup Vienna O100
7 Feb 2010 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 1/8 L GSL Paris O100
31 Jan 2010 Momose, Masaru JPN final L WCup Tbilisi O100
31 Jan 2010 Kamikawa, Daiki JPN 1/2 W WCup Tbilisi O100
31 Jan 2010 Takhirov, Emin AZE 1/4 W WCup Tbilisi O100
13 Dec 2009 Tangriev, Abdullo UZB 1/4 L GSL Tokyo O100
13 Dec 2009 Sterkhov, Dmitry RUS 1/8 W GSL Tokyo O100
13 Dec 2009 Osnachs, Vladimirs LAT 1/16 W GSL Tokyo O100
11 Oct 2009 Dzhanaev, Soslan RUS 3/5 W WCup Baku O100
11 Oct 2009 Kavalevski, Yauheni BLR 5/7 W WCup Baku O100
11 Oct 2009 Sarnacki, Maciej POL 1/4 L WCup Baku O100
26 Jul 2009 Rybak, Juri BLR 9/12 L ECup Sindelfingen O100
26 Jul 2009 Tmenov, Tamerlan RUS 1/4 L ECup Sindelfingen O100
26 Jul 2009 Baehr, Sebastian GER 1/8 W ECup Sindelfingen O100
26 Apr 2009 Toelzer, Andreas GER 5/7 L ECh Tbilisi O100
26 Apr 2009 Vuijsters, Grim NED 1/4 L ECh Tbilisi O100
26 Apr 2009 Iliadis, Vassilios GRE 1/8 W ECh Tbilisi O100
1 Mar 2009 Paskevicius, Marius LTU 3/5 L WCup Warsaw O100
1 Mar 2009 Makarau, Ihar BLR 1/2 L WCup Warsaw O100
1 Mar 2009 Padar, Martin EST 1/4 W WCup Warsaw O100
1 Mar 2009 Bor, Barna HUN 1/8 W WCup Warsaw O100
1 Mar 2009 Iliev, Ivan BUL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw O100
8 Feb 2009 Parra, Angel ESP 1/16 L GSL Paris O100
25 Jan 2009 Gujejiani, Lasha GEO final W WCup Tbilisi O100
25 Jan 2009 Khanjaliashvili, Zviadi GEO 1/2 W WCup Tbilisi O100
25 Jan 2009 Thorel, Matthieu FRA 1/4 W WCup Tbilisi O100
25 Jan 2009 Arzoumanidis, Ioannis GRE 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi O100
23 Nov 2008 Volkov, Andrey RUS 3/5 L EJU23 Zagreb O100
23 Nov 2008 Bor, Barna HUN 1/2 L EJU23 Zagreb O100
23 Nov 2008 Pirchner, Christian AUT 1/4 W EJU23 Zagreb O100
23 Nov 2008 Jenus, Mitja SLO 1/8 W EJU23 Zagreb O100
27 Sep 2008 Eitel, Grzegorz POL 5/7 L SWC Rotterdam O100
27 Sep 2008 Verbij, Luuk NED 1/4 L SWC Rotterdam O100
24 May 2008 Bryanov, Maxim RUS 9/12 L SWC Moscow O100
24 May 2008 Makarau, Ihar BLR 1/8 L SWC Moscow O100
10 Feb 2008 Wei, Xiangjun CHN 1/32 L SWC Paris O100
28 Jan 2008 Gujejiani, Lasha GEO 3/5 W WCup Tbilisi O100
28 Jan 2008 Khanjaliashvili, Zviadi GEO 5/7 W WCup Tbilisi O100
28 Jan 2008 Bianchessi, Paolo ITA 9/12 W WCup Tbilisi O100
28 Jan 2008 Iliev, Ivan BUL 13/16 W WCup Tbilisi O100
28 Jan 2008 Toelzer, Andreas GER 1/8 L WCup Tbilisi O100
28 Jan 2008 De Mingo, Jose ESP 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi O100
1 Dec 2007 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 1/16 L ECh Warsaw OpenM
14 Oct 2007 Barabanov, Nikolay RUS 1/8 L WCup Baku O100
30 Sep 2007 Ceraj, Matjaz SLO 9/12 L SWC Rotterdam O100
30 Sep 2007 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 1/4 L SWC Rotterdam O100
30 Sep 2007 Polyanskyy, Vitaliy UKR 1/8 W SWC Rotterdam O100
23 Sep 2007 Padar, Martin EST final L WCup Birmingham O100
23 Sep 2007 Bor, Barna HUN 1/2 W WCup Birmingham O100
23 Sep 2007 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 1/4 W WCup Birmingham O100
23 Sep 2007 Volkov, Andrey RUS 1/8 W WCup Birmingham O100
23 Sep 2007 Ceraj, Matjaz SLO 1/16 W WCup Birmingham O100
20 May 2007 Thorel, Matthieu FRA 3/5 L WCup Bucharest O100
20 May 2007 Kavalevski, Yauheni BLR 1/2 L WCup Bucharest O100
20 May 2007 Csizmadia, Zoltán HUN 1/4 W WCup Bucharest O100
20 May 2007 Nichitelea, Marjan Nicolae ROU 1/8 W WCup Bucharest O100
6 May 2007 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 1/8 L SWC Moscow O100
6 May 2007 Iliev, Ivan BUL 1/16 W SWC Moscow O100
12 Feb 2007 Bianchessi, Paolo ITA 1/16 L SWC Paris O100
27 Jan 2007 Volkov, Andrey RUS 3/5 W WCup Tbilisi O100
27 Jan 2007 Broyde, Gennadiy UKR 5/7 W WCup Tbilisi O100
27 Jan 2007 Tutik, Vyacheslav RUS 9/12 W WCup Tbilisi O100
27 Jan 2007 Miraliyev, Movlud AZE 1/4 L WCup Tbilisi O100
9 Dec 2006 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS final L ECh Novi Sad OpenM
9 Dec 2006 Sotnikov, Yevgeni UKR 1/2 L ECh Novi Sad OpenM
9 Dec 2006 Bataille, Matthieu FRA 1/4 W ECh Novi Sad OpenM
9 Dec 2006 Rybak, Juri BLR 1/8 W ECh Novi Sad OpenM
9 Dec 2006 Miladin, Ibro BIH 1/16 W ECh Novi Sad OpenM
28 Oct 2006 Kibrik, Boris ISR 3/5 W ETC Belgrade O100
9 Apr 2006 Danilov, Olexiy UKR 9/12 L SWC Moscow O100
9 Apr 2006 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 1/4 L SWC Moscow O100
9 Apr 2006 LeCanu, Frédéric FRA 1/8 W SWC Moscow O100
19 Mar 2006 Csizmadia, Zoltán HUN final W WCup Rotterdam O100
19 Mar 2006 Bryanov, Maxim RUS 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam O100
19 Mar 2006 Bor, Barna HUN 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam O100
19 Mar 2006 Finzelberg, Fred GER 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam O100
12 Feb 2006 Robin, Pierre FRA 5/7 L SWC Paris O100
12 Feb 2006 Choi, Young-Hwan KOR 9/12 W SWC Paris O100
12 Feb 2006 Chedly, Anis TUN 1/4 L SWC Paris O100
12 Feb 2006 Bonvoisin, Jean-Sébastien FRA 1/8 W SWC Paris O100
12 Feb 2006 Jonsson, Thormodur ISL 1/16 W SWC Paris O100
4 Feb 2006 Ryskul, Ulan KAZ 9/12 L WCup Tbilisi O100
4 Feb 2006 Padar, Martin EST 1/4 L WCup Tbilisi O100
4 Feb 2006 Mammadov, Mekhman AZE 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi O100
2 Oct 2005 Meckovskis, Tomas LTU 3/5 W EChJun Zagreb O100
2 Oct 2005 Bondarenko, Stanislav UKR 5/7 W EChJun Zagreb O100
2 Oct 2005 Urbán, Gergö HUN 9/12 W EChJun Zagreb O100
2 Oct 2005 Riner, Teddy FRA 1/4 L EChJun Zagreb O100
2 Oct 2005 Troisi, Mauro ITA 1/8 W EChJun Zagreb O100
4 Jul 2004 Troisi, Mauro ITA final L EChCa Rotterdam O90
4 Jul 2004 Shiryaev, Maxim RUS 1/2 W EChCa Rotterdam O90
4 Jul 2004 Nemski, Borislav BUL 1/4 W EChCa Rotterdam O90
4 Jul 2004 Linartsas, Zilvinas LTU 1/8 W EChCa Rotterdam O90