Cathérine Jacques Judoka
Cathérine Jacques
Cathérine Jacques
Country: Belgium | Born: 28 September 1979 (41 years)
Belgian judoka Cathérine Jacques is 2005 World bronze medallist. 5th at 2004 Athens Olympic Games. She won 3 European Championships medals 2003-2009. Fought U70kg and U78kg and won 9 Belgian titles.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2011 11 4 7 36.4%
2010 25 15 10 60.0%
2009 21 13 8 61.9%
2008 20 11 9 55.0%
2007 33 20 13 60.6%
2006 19 15 4 78.9%
2005 17 11 6 64.7%
2004 41 27 14 65.9%
2003 16 11 5 68.8%
2002 13 8 5 61.5%
2001 23 13 10 56.5%
2000 22 11 11 50.0%
1999 5 1 4 20.0%
1998 16 10 6 62.5%
1997 17 11 6 64.7%
1996 8 5 3 62.5%
Total 307 186 121 60.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
26 Aug 2011 Moskalyuk, Vera RUS 1/16 L WCh Paris U78
29 May 2011 Moskalyuk, Vera RUS 1/8 L GSL Moscow U78
23 Apr 2011 Pogorzelec, Daria POL 1/16 L ECh Istanbul U78
27 Feb 2011 Cotton, Amy CAN 3/5 L WCup Prague U78
27 Feb 2011 Purevjargal, Lkhamdegd MGL 1/2 L WCup Prague U78
27 Feb 2011 Malzahn, Luise GER 1/4 W WCup Prague U78
27 Feb 2011 Mentouopou, Géraldine FRA 1/8 W WCup Prague U78
6 Feb 2011 Galeone, Assunta ITA 1/8 L GSL Paris U78
6 Feb 2011 Rose, Brigitte SEY 1/16 W GSL Paris U78
16 Jan 2011 Yang, Xiuli CHN 1/4 L IJFMA Baku U78
16 Jan 2011 Possamai, Stéphanie FRA 1/8 W IJFMA Baku U78
13 Dec 2010 Tcheumeo, Audrey FRA final L GSL Tokyo U78
13 Dec 2010 Ogata, Akari JPN 1/2 W GSL Tokyo U78
13 Dec 2010 Wollert, Heide GER 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U78
13 Dec 2010 Jeong, Gyeong-Mi KOR 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U78
24 Nov 2010 Matrosova, Anastasia UKR 1/8 L GP Abu Dhabi U78
17 Oct 2010 Ogata, Akari JPN 1/2 L GP Rotterdam U78
17 Oct 2010 Heise, Annika GER 1/4 W GP Rotterdam U78
17 Oct 2010 Verkerk, Marhinde NED 1/8 W GP Rotterdam U78
3 Oct 2010 Galeone, Assunta ITA 5/7 L WCup Birmingham U78
3 Oct 2010 Ramirez, Yahima POR 1/4 L WCup Birmingham U78
3 Oct 2010 Little, Louise GBR 1/8 W WCup Birmingham U78
9 Sep 2010 Lebrun, Céline FRA 1/8 L WCh Tokyo U78
9 Sep 2010 Grant, Stephanie AUS 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U78
27 Aug 2010 Grant, Stephanie AUS 3/5 W WCup Miami U78
27 Aug 2010 Lévesque, Marylise CAN 5/7 W WCup Miami U78
27 Aug 2010 Cotton, Amy CAN 1/4 L WCup Miami U78
8 Aug 2010 Wollert, Heide GER final L ECup Hamburg U78
8 Aug 2010 Malzahn, Luise GER 1/2 W ECup Hamburg U78
8 Aug 2010 Talarn, Laia ESP 1/4 W ECup Hamburg U78
8 Aug 2010 Vostry, Josefine GER 1/8 W ECup Hamburg U78
25 Jul 2010 Jeong, Gyeong-Mi KOR final W WCup Ulaanbaatar U78
25 Jul 2010 Ulmentayeva, Galiya KAZ 1/2 W WCup Ulaanbaatar U78
25 Jul 2010 Dulmaa, Yadmaa MGL 1/4 W WCup Ulaanbaatar U78
4 Jul 2010 Yang, Xiuli CHN 1/16 L GSL Moscow U78
7 Feb 2010 Wollert, Heide GER 1/8 L GSL Paris U78
21 Nov 2009 Chen, Fei CHN 1/4 L GP Abu Dhabi U70
20 Sep 2009 Zupancic, Kelita CAN 5/7 L WCup Birmingham U70
20 Sep 2009 Marzok, Iljana GER 1/4 L WCup Birmingham U70
20 Sep 2009 Marinosci, Marianna ITA 1/8 W WCup Birmingham U70
20 Sep 2009 Paulman, Elina FIN 1/16 W WCup Birmingham U70
29 Aug 2009 Miled, Houda TUN 1/16 L WCh Rotterdam U70
14 Jun 2009 Robra, Juliane SUI 5/7 L WCup Madrid U70
14 Jun 2009 Chollet, Mylène FRA 1/4 L WCup Madrid U70
14 Jun 2009 Savenko, Tetyana UKR 1/8 W WCup Madrid U70
25 Apr 2009 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 3/5 W ECh Tbilisi U70
25 Apr 2009 Barbieri, Erica ITA 5/7 W ECh Tbilisi U70
25 Apr 2009 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/4 L ECh Tbilisi U70
25 Apr 2009 Pukite, Evija LAT 1/8 W ECh Tbilisi U70
22 Feb 2009 Oka, Asuka JPN 1/2 L GP Hamburg U70
22 Feb 2009 Urdabayeva, Marian KAZ 1/4 W GP Hamburg U70
22 Feb 2009 Paulman, Elina FIN 1/8 W GP Hamburg U70
22 Feb 2009 Wang, Qianchu CHN 1/16 W GP Hamburg U70
25 Jan 2009 Joo, Abigel HUN final W WCup Sofia U70
25 Jan 2009 Tachimoto, Haruka JPN 1/2 W WCup Sofia U70
25 Jan 2009 Zupancic, Kelita CAN 1/4 W WCup Sofia U70
25 Jan 2009 Savenko, Tetyana UKR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
12 Dec 2008 Yang, Xiuli CHN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U78
13 Aug 2008 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/8 L OG Beijing U70
12 Apr 2008 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 5/7 L ECh Lisbon U70
12 Apr 2008 Meszaros, Anett HUN 1/4 L ECh Lisbon U70
12 Apr 2008 Marijanovic, Kristina CRO 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U70
2 Mar 2008 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U70
2 Mar 2008 Klys, Katarzyna POL 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U70
2 Mar 2008 Pasquet, Marie FRA 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U70
2 Mar 2008 Dou, Shumei CHN 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U70
2 Mar 2008 Rainczuk, Beáta POL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U70
2 Mar 2008 Cachola, Ana POR 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U70
23 Feb 2008 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U70
23 Feb 2008 Hilger, Katharina GER 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U70
10 Feb 2008 Teichert, Kerstin GER 1/16 L SWC Paris U70
27 Jan 2008 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 3/5 W WCup Sofia U70
27 Jan 2008 Roberge, Catherine CAN 5/7 W WCup Sofia U70
27 Jan 2008 Cupovic, Nevenka SRB 9/12 W WCup Sofia U70
27 Jan 2008 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/4 L WCup Sofia U70
27 Jan 2008 Rainczuk, Beáta POL 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
27 Jan 2008 Cachola, Ana POR 1/16 W WCup Sofia U70
14 Oct 2007 Kuzina, Yulia RUS final L WCup Minsk U70
14 Oct 2007 Sraka, Rasa SLO 1/2 W WCup Minsk U70
14 Oct 2007 Schlagnitweit, Silvia AUT 1/4 W WCup Minsk U70
14 Oct 2007 Salbieva, Albina RUS 1/8 W WCup Minsk U70
23 Sep 2007 Teichert, Kerstin GER 3/5 W WCup Tallinn U70
23 Sep 2007 Schlagnitweit, Silvia AUT 5/7 W WCup Tallinn U70
23 Sep 2007 Paulman, Elina FIN 9/12 W WCup Tallinn U70
23 Sep 2007 Greve, Elisabeth GER 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U70
23 Sep 2007 Conway, Sally GBR 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U70
14 Sep 2007 Roberge, Catherine CAN 1/16 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U70
20 May 2007 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 9/12 L WCup Lisbon U70
20 May 2007 Schlagnitweit, Silvia AUT 13/16 W WCup Lisbon U70
20 May 2007 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/8 L WCup Lisbon U70
6 May 2007 Malikova, Nataliya UKR 9/12 L SWC Moscow U70
6 May 2007 Meszaros, Anett HUN 1/4 L SWC Moscow U70
6 May 2007 Ovseichuk, Olesya RUS 1/8 W SWC Moscow U70
6 May 2007 Conway, Sally GBR 1/16 W SWC Moscow U70
29 Apr 2007 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 3/5 W WCup Vejen U70
29 Apr 2007 Pasquet, Marie FRA 5/7 W WCup Vejen U70
29 Apr 2007 Tekkel, Katre EST 9/12 W WCup Vejen U70
29 Apr 2007 Iglesias, Leire ESP 1/4 L WCup Vejen U70
29 Apr 2007 Paulman, Elina FIN 1/8 W WCup Vejen U70
7 Apr 2007 Bosch, Edith NED 3/5 L ECh Belgrade U70
7 Apr 2007 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 5/7 W ECh Belgrade U70
7 Apr 2007 Kovacevic, Tamara SRB 9/12 W ECh Belgrade U70
7 Apr 2007 Klys, Katarzyna POL 1/4 L ECh Belgrade U70
7 Apr 2007 Smajlovic, Selma BIH 1/8 W ECh Belgrade U70
12 Feb 2007 Chollet, Mylène FRA 1/16 L SWC Paris U70
28 Jan 2007 Bosch, Edith NED 3/5 L WCup Sofia U70
28 Jan 2007 Boehm, Annett GER 1/2 L WCup Sofia U70
28 Jan 2007 Klys, Katarzyna POL 1/4 W WCup Sofia U70
28 Jan 2007 Alyagut, Burcin TUR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
28 Jan 2007 Marijanovic, Kristina CRO 1/16 W WCup Sofia U70
28 May 2006 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 3/5 W ECh Tampere U70
28 May 2006 Wollert, Heide GER 1/2 L ECh Tampere U70
28 May 2006 Croitoru, Alina ROU 1/4 W ECh Tampere U70
28 May 2006 Barbieri, Erica ITA 1/8 W ECh Tampere U70
9 Apr 2006 Wollert, Heide GER 3/5 L SWC Moscow U70
9 Apr 2006 Kazantseva, Natalia RUS 5/7 W SWC Moscow U70
9 Apr 2006 Klys, Katarzyna POL 9/12 W SWC Moscow U70
9 Apr 2006 Morlot, Anne FRA 1/4 L SWC Moscow U70
9 Apr 2006 Kozlova, Alena KGZ 1/8 W SWC Moscow U70
9 Apr 2006 Pöyry, Paula FIN 1/16 W SWC Moscow U70
5 Mar 2006 Emane, Gévrise FRA final L WCup Warsaw U70
5 Mar 2006 Morlot, Anne FRA 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U70
5 Mar 2006 Klys, Katarzyna POL 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U70
5 Mar 2006 Kazantseva, Natalia RUS 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U70
12 Feb 2006 Boehm, Annett GER final W SWC Paris U70
12 Feb 2006 Bosch, Edith NED 1/2 W SWC Paris U70
12 Feb 2006 Ouerdane, Rachida ALG 1/4 W SWC Paris U70
12 Feb 2006 Iglesias, Leire ESP 1/8 W SWC Paris U70
12 Feb 2006 Han, Weiyan CHN 1/16 W SWC Paris U70
9 Sep 2005 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 3/5 W WCh Cairo U70
9 Sep 2005 Bae, Eun-Hye KOR 5/7 W WCh Cairo U70
9 Sep 2005 Mendy, Gisèle SEN 9/12 W WCh Cairo U70
9 Sep 2005 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/4 L WCh Cairo U70
9 Sep 2005 Moreira, Antónia ANG 1/8 W WCh Cairo U70
9 Sep 2005 Meszaros, Anett HUN 1/16 W WCh Cairo U70
9 Sep 2005 Croitoru, Alina ROU 1/32 W WCh Cairo U70
21 May 2005 Sraka, Rasa SLO 3/5 W ECh Rotterdam U70
21 May 2005 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/2 L ECh Rotterdam U70
21 May 2005 Croitoru, Alina ROU 1/4 W ECh Rotterdam U70
21 May 2005 Laitinen, Sanna FIN 1/8 W ECh Rotterdam U70
20 Feb 2005 Imai, Yuko JPN 3/5 L WCup Sofia U70
20 Feb 2005 Le Bris, Sandra FRA 1/2 L WCup Sofia U70
20 Feb 2005 Jernejc, Regina SLO 1/4 W WCup Sofia U70
20 Feb 2005 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
6 Feb 2005 Roberge, Catherine CAN 9/12 L SWC Paris U70
6 Feb 2005 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/8 L SWC Paris U70
19 Aug 2004 Boehm, Annett GER 3/5 L OG Athens U70
19 Aug 2004 Kim, Ryon Mi PRK 5/7 W OG Athens U70
19 Aug 2004 Sraka, Rasa SLO 9/12 W OG Athens U70
19 Aug 2004 Ueno, Masae JPN 1/4 L OG Athens U70
19 Aug 2004 Liu, Shu Yun TPE 1/8 W OG Athens U70
19 Aug 2004 Kim, Mi-Jung KOR 1/16 W OG Athens U70
15 May 2004 Barbieri, Erica ITA 1/8 L ECh Bucharest U70
28 Mar 2004 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 3/5 L WCup Tallinn U70
28 Mar 2004 Kazantseva, Natalia RUS 5/7 W WCup Tallinn U70
28 Mar 2004 Emane, Gévrise FRA 9/12 W WCup Tallinn U70
28 Mar 2004 Boehm, Annett GER 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U70
28 Mar 2004 Abikeeva, Sagat KAZ 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U70
21 Mar 2004 Kazantseva, Natalia RUS final W WCup Rome U70
21 Mar 2004 Roberge, Catherine CAN 1/2 W WCup Rome U70
21 Mar 2004 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/4 W WCup Rome U70
21 Mar 2004 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 1/8 W WCup Rome U70
13 Mar 2004 Hernandez, Anaisis CUB 5/7 L WCup Warsaw U70
13 Mar 2004 Dadci, Adriana POL 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U70
13 Mar 2004 Kazantseva, Natalia RUS 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U70
13 Mar 2004 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U70
13 Mar 2004 Schlagnitweit, Silvia AUT 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U70
22 Feb 2004 Sraka, Rasa SLO 3/5 L SWC Hamburg U70
22 Feb 2004 Kazantseva, Natalia RUS 5/7 W SWC Hamburg U70
22 Feb 2004 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 9/12 W SWC Hamburg U70
22 Feb 2004 Schrank, Jacqueline GER 13/16 W SWC Hamburg U70
22 Feb 2004 Roberge, Catherine CAN 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U70
22 Feb 2004 Torrenti, Michela ITA 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U70
14 Feb 2004 Sraka, Rasa SLO 3/5 L WCup Leonding U70
14 Feb 2004 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 5/7 W WCup Leonding U70
14 Feb 2004 Tsimashenka, Sviatlana BLR 9/12 W WCup Leonding U70
14 Feb 2004 Holt, Michelle GBR 13/16 W WCup Leonding U70
14 Feb 2004 Dadci, Adriana POL 1/8 L WCup Leonding U70
14 Feb 2004 Sorrentino, Maddalena ITA 1/16 W WCup Leonding U70
8 Feb 2004 Bosch, Edith NED 3/5 W SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2004 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 1/2 L SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2004 Gerzanich, Oxana RUS 1/4 W SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2004 Wollert, Heide GER 1/8 W SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2004 Moreira, Antónia ANG 1/16 W SWC Paris U70
1 Feb 2004 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 1/16 L WCup Sofia U70
25 Jan 2004 Koga, Yukie JPN 1/8 L SWC Moscow U70
25 Jan 2004 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 1/16 W SWC Moscow U70
12 Sep 2003 Dadci, Adriana POL 1/8 L WCh Osaka U70
12 Sep 2003 Chisholm, Marie-Hélène CAN 1/16 W WCh Osaka U70
17 May 2003 Bosch, Edith NED 3/5 D ECh Düsseldorf U70
17 May 2003 Dadci, Adriana POL 5/7 W ECh Düsseldorf U70
17 May 2003 Naudulaityte, Laima LTU 9/12 W ECh Düsseldorf U70
17 May 2003 Schlagnitweit, Silvia AUT 1/4 L ECh Düsseldorf U70
17 May 2003 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/8 W ECh Düsseldorf U70
9 Feb 2003 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/4 W SWC Paris U70
9 Feb 2003 Schlagnitweit, Silvia AUT 1/8 W SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2003 Blavo, Lea Zahoui CIV 3/5 L SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2003 Bosch, Edith NED 1/2 L SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2003 Dixon, Carly AUS 1/16 W SWC Paris U70
26 Jan 2003 Wollert, Heide GER final W SWC Moscow U70
26 Jan 2003 Howey, Kate GBR 1/2 W SWC Moscow U70
26 Jan 2003 Rainczuk, Paulina POL 1/4 W SWC Moscow U70
26 Jan 2003 Sraka, Rasa SLO 1/8 W SWC Moscow U70
18 May 2002 Sraka, Rasa SLO 3/5 L ECh Maribor U70
18 May 2002 Croitoru, Alina ROU 5/7 W ECh Maribor U70
18 May 2002 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 9/12 W ECh Maribor U70
18 May 2002 Boehm, Annett GER 1/8 L ECh Maribor U70
24 Feb 2002 Scapin, Ylenia ITA final L SWC Wuppertal U70
24 Feb 2002 Iglesias, Leire ESP 1/2 W SWC Wuppertal U70
24 Feb 2002 Wansart, Yvonne GER 1/4 W SWC Wuppertal U70
24 Feb 2002 Dadci, Adriana POL 1/8 W SWC Wuppertal U70
24 Feb 2002 Croitoru, Alina ROU 1/16 W SWC Wuppertal U70
10 Feb 2002 Bosch, Edith NED 3/5 L SWC Paris U70
10 Feb 2002 Leyén, Regla CUB 1/2 L SWC Paris U70
10 Feb 2002 Morlot, Anne FRA 1/4 W SWC Paris U70
10 Feb 2002 Ouerdane, Rachida ALG 1/8 W SWC Paris U70
31 Mar 2001 Wansart, Yvonne GER 5/7 L WCup Rotterdam U70
31 Mar 2001 Chollet, Mylène FRA 9/12 W WCup Rotterdam U70
31 Mar 2001 Chisholm, Marie-Hélène CAN 1/4 L WCup Rotterdam U70
31 Mar 2001 van de Plas, Sandra NED 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U70
25 Mar 2001 Leyén, Regla CUB 3/5 L WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2001 Wansart, Yvonne GER 1/2 L WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2001 Martin, Úrsula ESP 1/4 W WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2001 Sraka, Rasa SLO 1/8 L WCup Rome U70
2 Mar 2001 Kim, Mi Jung KOR 5/7 W WCup Budapest U70
2 Mar 2001 Sikora, Dorota POL 9/12 W WCup Budapest U70
2 Mar 2001 Bosch, Edith NED 1/4 L WCup Budapest U70
2 Mar 2001 Leyén, Regla CUB 1/8 W WCup Budapest U70
2 Mar 2001 Maximenkova, Yulia RUS 1/16 W WCup Budapest U70
24 Feb 2001 Amao, Miki JPN 5/7 L WCup Munich U70
24 Feb 2001 Kim, Mi Jung KOR 9/12 W WCup Munich U70
24 Feb 2001 Iglesias, Leire ESP 1/4 L WCup Munich U70
24 Feb 2001 Grenzdorfer, Jana GER 1/8 W WCup Munich U70
11 Feb 2001 Morlot, Anne FRA 1/16 L WCup Paris U70
4 Feb 2001 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 3/5 W WCup Sofia U70
4 Feb 2001 Mendy, Gisèle SEN 5/7 W WCup Sofia U70
4 Feb 2001 Laor, Noa ISR 9/12 W WCup Sofia U70
4 Feb 2001 Yilmaz, Sevilcan TUR 13/16 W WCup Sofia U70
4 Feb 2001 Costello, Amanda GBR 1/16 L WCup Sofia U70
19 Nov 2000 Kazantseva, Natalia RUS 3/5 W ETC Aalst U70
2 Apr 2000 Rambault, Karine FRA 9/12 L WCup Rotterdam U70
2 Apr 2000 Bosch, Edith NED 1/4 L WCup Rotterdam U70
2 Apr 2000 Chisholm, Marie-Hélène CAN 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U70
25 Mar 2000 Szczepanska, Aneta POL 5/7 L WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2000 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 9/12 W WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2000 Veranes, Sibelis CUB 1/4 L WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2000 Frece, Maja SLO 1/8 W WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2000 El Sayed, Yasmeen EGY 1/16 W WCup Rome U70
19 Mar 2000 Boehm, Annett GER 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U70
19 Mar 2000 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U70
19 Mar 2000 Iglesias, Leire ESP 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U70
19 Mar 2000 Esteves, Sandra POR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U70
12 Mar 2000 Szczepanska, Aneta POL 1/16 L WCup Prague U70
3 Mar 2000 Karl, Jenny GER 13/16 L WCup Budapest U78
3 Mar 2000 Richter, Simona ROU 1/16 L WCup Budapest U78
5 Feb 2000 Karl, Jenny GER 1/16 L WCup Sofia U78
23 Jan 2000 Rakels, Heidi BEL 3/5 L WCup Moscow U78
23 Jan 2000 Koroza, Anna POL 1/2 L WCup Moscow U78
23 Jan 2000 Matrosova, Anastasia UKR 1/4 W WCup Moscow U78
23 Jan 2000 Surkiyeva, Nasiba TKM 1/8 W WCup Moscow U78
23 Jan 2000 Mondíère, Anne-Sophíe FRA 1/16 W WCup Moscow U78
14 Mar 1999 Mróz, Agata POL 1/8 L WCup Prague U70
14 Mar 1999 Anglberger, Anneliese AUT 1/16 W WCup Prague U70
28 Feb 1999 Morlot, Anne FRA 1/8 L WCup Munich U70
13 Feb 1999 Zwiers, Claudia NED 13/16 L WCup Paris U70
13 Feb 1999 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/8 L WCup Paris U70
22 Nov 1998 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE final L EChJun Bucharest U70
22 Nov 1998 Frece, Maja SLO 1/2 W EChJun Bucharest U70
22 Nov 1998 Sauquillo, Asia ESP 1/4 W EChJun Bucharest U70
22 Nov 1998 Kuliesyte, Jurgita LTU 1/8 W EChJun Bucharest U70
11 Oct 1998 Koga, Yukie JPN final L WJC Cali U70
11 Oct 1998 Belskaya, Lyubov RUS 1/2 W WJC Cali U70
11 Oct 1998 Boehm, Annett GER 1/4 W WJC Cali U70
11 Oct 1998 Dadci, Adriana POL 1/8 W WJC Cali U70
5 Apr 1998 Kazumi, Risa JPN 5/7 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
5 Apr 1998 Kienhuis, Karin NED 9/12 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
5 Apr 1998 Iglesias, Leire ESP 1/8 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
8 Mar 1998 Rambault, Karine FRA 1/16 L WCup Prague U70
1 Mar 1998 Grenzdorfer, Jana GER 3/5 W WCup Budapest U70
1 Mar 1998 Kienhuis, Karin NED 1/2 L WCup Budapest U70
1 Mar 1998 Rodrigues, Catarina POR 1/4 W WCup Budapest U70
1 Mar 1998 Boyeva, Svetlana UKR 1/8 W WCup Budapest U70
7 Dec 1997 Gerdes, Silke GER 3/5 W WCup Basel U70
7 Dec 1997 Bruns, Nicole GER 1/2 L WCup Basel U70
7 Dec 1997 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/4 W WCup Basel U70
7 Dec 1997 Ciceri, Valentina SUI 1/8 W WCup Basel U70
16 Nov 1997 Brunet, Julie FRA 3/5 W EChJun Ljubljana U66
16 Nov 1997 Sraka, Rasa SLO 1/2 L EChJun Ljubljana U66
16 Nov 1997 Bower, Noa ISR 1/4 W EChJun Ljubljana U66
16 Nov 1997 Santos, Sofia POR 1/8 W EChJun Ljubljana U66
16 Nov 1997 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/16 W EChJun Ljubljana U66
6 Apr 1997 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/8 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
9 Mar 1997 Martin, Úrsula ESP 5/7 L WCup Prague U66
9 Mar 1997 Sarkadi, Maria HUN 9/12 W WCup Prague U66
9 Mar 1997 Mróz, Agata POL 1/4 L WCup Prague U66
9 Mar 1997 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/8 W WCup Prague U66
9 Mar 1997 Pleskute, Ausrine LTU 1/16 W WCup Prague U66
23 Feb 1997 Von Rekowski, Anja GER 1/8 L WCup Munich U66
23 Feb 1997 Mróz, Agata POL 1/16 W WCup Munich U66
17 Nov 1996 Costello, Amanda GBR 3/5 L EChJun Monaco U72
17 Nov 1996 van der Meulen, Brenda NED 1/2 L EChJun Monaco U72
17 Nov 1996 Manzo, Alfonsa ITA 1/4 W EChJun Monaco U72
17 Nov 1996 Frece, Maja SLO 1/8 W EChJun Monaco U72
6 Oct 1996 Stenglein, Kristie USA 3/5 W WJC Porto U72
6 Oct 1996 Choi, Young-Hee KOR 1/2 L WJC Porto U72
6 Oct 1996 Costello, Amanda GBR 1/4 W WJC Porto U72
6 Oct 1996 Valance, Emmanuelle FRA 1/8 W WJC Porto U72