Search Events
Home
Events
Event search
Find a tournament
Results(50))
Name Type Place Date
1 Training Camp Hoogvliet OTC Hoogvliet (NED) 27 Dec 2021
2 All Japan Judo Championships Tokyo NC Tokyo (USA) 25 Dec 2021
3 Open Twente Championships U17 Enschede CANCELLED ITCad Enschede (NED) 19 Dec 2021
4 Open Twente Championships Seniors Enschede CANCELLED IT Enschede (NED) 18 Dec 2021
5 Dutch University Championships Nijmegen NMC Nijmegen (NED) 11 Dec 2021
6 Tournoi Label Excellence U18 Harnes ITCad Harnes (FRA) 28 Nov 2021
7 Coupe Paris Kyoto IT Paris (FRA) 28 Nov 2021
8 Pokal Dupleka U18 ITCad Duplek (SLO) 27 Nov 2021
9 Dutch Team Championships U18 Almelo NTCE Almelo (NED) 27 Nov 2021
10 European Championships Mixed Team Ufa EMXT Ufa (RUS) 27 Nov 2021
11 Grand Slam Abu Dhabi GSL Abu Dhabi (UAE) 26 Nov 2021
12 Tournoi Bourges Label A Seniors IT Bourges (FRA) 21 Nov 2021
13 Nagaoka Ljubljana U18 ITCad Ljubljana (SLO) 21 Nov 2021
14 Nagaoka Ljubljana IT Ljubljana (SLO) 21 Nov 2021
15 Nagaoka Ljubljana U23 I23 Ljubljana (SLO) 21 Nov 2021
16 Presidents Cup Irving IT Irving (USA) 21 Nov 2021
17 Dallas Invitational Open IT Dallas (USA) 20 Nov 2021
18 Tournoi Bourges Label A Cadets ITCad Bourges (FRA) 20 Nov 2021
19 Italian Championships U21 Ostia NJun Ostia (ITA) 20 Nov 2021
20 Luxembourg Championships Luxembourg NC Luxembourg (LUX) 20 Nov 2021
21 Residential Tournament U18 The Hague ITCad The Hague (NED) 14 Nov 2021
22 Mario Kwiat Tournament Herne U17 ITCad Herne (GER) 14 Nov 2021
23 Portuguese U21 Championships Odivelas NJun Odivelas (POR) 13 Nov 2021
24 Quebec Open U18 Montreal ITCad Montreal (CAN) 13 Nov 2021
25 Residential Tournament seniors The Hague NT The Hague (NED) 13 Nov 2021
26 Residential Tournament U21 The Hague NCupJ The Hague (NED) 13 Nov 2021
27 BOT Herne Holzwickede ITJun Holzwickede (GER) 13 Nov 2021
28 Quebec Senior Open Montreal IT Montreal (CAN) 13 Nov 2021
29 Residential Tournament U23 The Hague NT The Hague (NED) 13 Nov 2021
30 African Open Dakar WCup Dakar (SEN) 13 Nov 2021
31 Sambo World Combat Championships Tashkent SWCh Tashkent (UZB) 12 Nov 2021
32 Sambo World Championships Tashkent SWCh Tashkent (UZB) 12 Nov 2021
33 French Championships Perpignan NC Perpignan (FRA) 12 Nov 2021
34 Label A Cadets Tournament Tergnier ITCad Tergnier (FRA) 7 Nov 2021
35 U23 European Team Championships Budapest EMXTU23 Budapest (HUN) 7 Nov 2021
36 African Open Yaounde WCup Yaounde (CMR) 6 Nov 2021
37 Scottish Closed U18 Glasgow NCadet Glasgow (SCO) 6 Nov 2021
38 European U23 Championships Budapest EJU23 Budapest (HUN) 5 Nov 2021
39 Grand Slam Baku GSL Baku (AZE) 5 Nov 2021
40 Finnish Open Championships U18 Turku ITCad Turku (FIN) 31 Oct 2021
41 Finnish Open Championships U21 Turku ITJun Turku (FIN) 31 Oct 2021
42 Welsh Open U18 Cardiff ITCad Cardiff (WAL) 30 Oct 2021
43 Irsicev Memorial Maribor U18 ITCad Maribor (SLO) 30 Oct 2021
44 Irsicev Memorial Maribor IT Maribor (SLO) 30 Oct 2021
45 Dutch Championships U15 Leek N15 Leek (NED) 30 Oct 2021
46 Cormelles le Royal Label Excellence Juniors ITJun Cormelles le Royal (FRA) 30 Oct 2021
47 World Military Championships Paris WMC Paris (FRA) 28 Oct 2021
48 World Deaf Judo Championships IT Paris (FRA) 27 Oct 2021
49 Budo Nord Cup Lund IT Lund (SWE) 24 Oct 2021
50 International Alkmaar Tournament U18 ITCad Alkmaar (NED) 24 Oct 2021
1.
Name Training Camp Hoogvliet
Type OTC
Place Hoogvliet (NED)
Date 27 Dec 2021
2.
Name All Japan Judo Championships Tokyo
Type NC
Place Tokyo (USA)
Date 25 Dec 2021
3.
Name Open Twente Championships U17 Enschede CANCELLED
Type ITCad
Place Enschede (NED)
Date 19 Dec 2021
4.
Name Open Twente Championships Seniors Enschede CANCELLED
Type IT
Place Enschede (NED)
Date 18 Dec 2021
5.
Name Dutch University Championships Nijmegen
Type NMC
Place Nijmegen (NED)
Date 11 Dec 2021
6.
Name Tournoi Label Excellence U18 Harnes
Type ITCad
Place Harnes (FRA)
Date 28 Nov 2021
7.
Name Coupe Paris Kyoto
Type IT
Place Paris (FRA)
Date 28 Nov 2021
8.
Name Pokal Dupleka U18
Type ITCad
Place Duplek (SLO)
Date 27 Nov 2021
9.
Name Dutch Team Championships U18 Almelo
Type NTCE
Place Almelo (NED)
Date 27 Nov 2021
10.
Name European Championships Mixed Team Ufa
Type EMXT
Place Ufa (RUS)
Date 27 Nov 2021
11.
Name Grand Slam Abu Dhabi
Type GSL
Place Abu Dhabi (UAE)
Date 26 Nov 2021
12.
Name Tournoi Bourges Label A Seniors
Type IT
Place Bourges (FRA)
Date 21 Nov 2021
13.
Name Nagaoka Ljubljana U18
Type ITCad
Place Ljubljana (SLO)
Date 21 Nov 2021
14.
Name Nagaoka Ljubljana
Type IT
Place Ljubljana (SLO)
Date 21 Nov 2021
15.
Name Nagaoka Ljubljana U23
Type I23
Place Ljubljana (SLO)
Date 21 Nov 2021
16.
Name Presidents Cup Irving
Type IT
Place Irving (USA)
Date 21 Nov 2021
17.
Name Dallas Invitational Open
Type IT
Place Dallas (USA)
Date 20 Nov 2021
18.
Name Tournoi Bourges Label A Cadets
Type ITCad
Place Bourges (FRA)
Date 20 Nov 2021
19.
Name Italian Championships U21 Ostia
Type NJun
Place Ostia (ITA)
Date 20 Nov 2021
20.
Name Luxembourg Championships Luxembourg
Type NC
Place Luxembourg (LUX)
Date 20 Nov 2021
21.
Name Residential Tournament U18 The Hague
Type ITCad
Place The Hague (NED)
Date 14 Nov 2021
22.
Name Mario Kwiat Tournament Herne U17
Type ITCad
Place Herne (GER)
Date 14 Nov 2021
23.
Name Portuguese U21 Championships Odivelas
Type NJun
Place Odivelas (POR)
Date 13 Nov 2021
24.
Name Quebec Open U18 Montreal
Type ITCad
Place Montreal (CAN)
Date 13 Nov 2021
25.
Name Residential Tournament seniors The Hague
Type NT
Place The Hague (NED)
Date 13 Nov 2021
26.
Name Residential Tournament U21 The Hague
Type NCupJ
Place The Hague (NED)
Date 13 Nov 2021
27.
Name BOT Herne Holzwickede
Type ITJun
Place Holzwickede (GER)
Date 13 Nov 2021
28.
Name Quebec Senior Open Montreal
Type IT
Place Montreal (CAN)
Date 13 Nov 2021
29.
Name Residential Tournament U23 The Hague
Type NT
Place The Hague (NED)
Date 13 Nov 2021
30.
Name African Open Dakar
Type WCup
Place Dakar (SEN)
Date 13 Nov 2021
31.
Name Sambo World Combat Championships Tashkent
Type SWCh
Place Tashkent (UZB)
Date 12 Nov 2021
32.
Name Sambo World Championships Tashkent
Type SWCh
Place Tashkent (UZB)
Date 12 Nov 2021
33.
Name French Championships Perpignan
Type NC
Place Perpignan (FRA)
Date 12 Nov 2021
34.
Name Label A Cadets Tournament Tergnier
Type ITCad
Place Tergnier (FRA)
Date 7 Nov 2021
35.
Name U23 European Team Championships Budapest
Type EMXTU23
Place Budapest (HUN)
Date 7 Nov 2021
36.
Name African Open Yaounde
Type WCup
Place Yaounde (CMR)
Date 6 Nov 2021
37.
Name Scottish Closed U18 Glasgow
Type NCadet
Place Glasgow (SCO)
Date 6 Nov 2021
38.
Name European U23 Championships Budapest
Type EJU23
Place Budapest (HUN)
Date 5 Nov 2021
39.
Name Grand Slam Baku
Type GSL
Place Baku (AZE)
Date 5 Nov 2021
40.
Name Finnish Open Championships U18 Turku
Type ITCad
Place Turku (FIN)
Date 31 Oct 2021
41.
Name Finnish Open Championships U21 Turku
Type ITJun
Place Turku (FIN)
Date 31 Oct 2021
42.
Name Welsh Open U18 Cardiff
Type ITCad
Place Cardiff (WAL)
Date 30 Oct 2021
43.
Name Irsicev Memorial Maribor U18
Type ITCad
Place Maribor (SLO)
Date 30 Oct 2021
44.
Name Irsicev Memorial Maribor
Type IT
Place Maribor (SLO)
Date 30 Oct 2021
45.
Name Dutch Championships U15 Leek
Type N15
Place Leek (NED)
Date 30 Oct 2021
46.
Name Cormelles le Royal Label Excellence Juniors
Type ITJun
Place Cormelles le Royal (FRA)
Date 30 Oct 2021
47.
Name World Military Championships Paris
Type WMC
Place Paris (FRA)
Date 28 Oct 2021
48.
Name World Deaf Judo Championships
Type IT
Place Paris (FRA)
Date 27 Oct 2021
49.
Name Budo Nord Cup Lund
Type IT
Place Lund (SWE)
Date 24 Oct 2021
50.
Name International Alkmaar Tournament U18
Type ITCad
Place Alkmaar (NED)
Date 24 Oct 2021
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!