European Team Championships Montpellier - Event

European Team Championships Montpellier

  • Date: 27 Apr 2014 - 27 Apr 2014
  • Place: Montpellier, France
  • Type: European Team Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Romy Tarangul GER GER
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Iljana Marzok GER GER
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Grigorii Sulemin RUS RUS
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Renat Saidov RUS RUS
3/5
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Arleta Podolak POL POL Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Connie Ramsay GBR GBR Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Jodie Mullen GBR GBR Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Jodie Myers GBR GBR Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Rene Schneider GER GER
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Christopher Voelk GER GER
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Michal Krpálek CZE CZE Marc Odenthal GER GER
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Loic Korval FRA FRA
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
1/2
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Manja Kropf SLO SLO
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Iljana Marzok GER GER Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Franziska Konitz GER GER Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Loic Korval FRA FRA
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Florent Urani FRA FRA
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Rene Schneider GER GER
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Christopher Voelk GER GER
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Grigorii Sulemin RUS RUS Marc Odenthal GER GER
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
5/7
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Dea Miletic BIH BIH
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Bettina Keller HUN HUN Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Katinka Szabó HUN HUN Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Jodie Mullen GBR GBR
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Ievgen Kataiev UKR UKR
Michal Krpálek CZE CZE Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Michal Horák CZE CZE Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Rok Draksic SLO SLO André Alves POR POR
Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO Carlos Luz POR POR
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Tiago Rodrigues POR POR
1/4
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Arleta Podolak POL POL
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Karolina Talach POL POL
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Dea Miletic BIH BIH
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Sabina Haracic BIH BIH
Romy Tarangul GER GER Bettina Keller HUN HUN
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Jodie Mullen GBR GBR
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Jodie Myers GBR GBR
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Michal Krpálek CZE CZE
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Michal Horák CZE CZE
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Loic Korval FRA FRA
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Florent Urani FRA FRA
Ievgen Kataiev UKR UKR Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO
Grigorii Sulemin RUS RUS Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Rene Schneider GER GER Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Christopher Voelk GER GER André Alves POR POR
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Carlos Luz POR POR
Marc Odenthal GER GER Tiago Rodrigues POR POR
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Diogo Silva POR POR
1/8
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Arleta Podolak POL POL Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Marta Tort ESP ESP
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Patrick Dawson GBR GBR
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Michal Krpálek CZE CZE Gary Hall GBR GBR
Michal Horák CZE CZE Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR
Loic Korval FRA FRA Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Romain Buffet FRA FRA Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Gar Uriarte ESP ESP Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
David Férnandez ESP ESP Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
André Alves POR POR Norbert Kiss HUN HUN
Carlos Luz POR POR László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday